Nachrichten
Transfer
Bundesliga
EPL
Primera Division
Seria A
Ligue 1
FC Bayern
Borussia Dortmund
Barcelona
Real Madrid
ALLE TRANSFER
Spielplan
Ligen
Bundesliga
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Bundesliga 2
DFB Pokal
Premier League
Primera División
Serie A
Ligue 1
ALL TURNIERE
Mannschaften
FC Bayern
Borussia Dortmund
ALLE TEAMS
Spieler
Lionel Messi
Cristiano Ronaldo
Kylian Mbappe
Luka Modrić
Mohamed Salah
Neymar
Eden Hazard
ALLE SPIELER
Apps
Buchmacher
Casino
Online Casino Testberichte
Anmelden
Tribuna
/
Torneo Regional Federal Amateur de Argentina
/
Jorge Gibson Brown
Jorge Gibson Brown
CD Jorge Gibson Brown de Posadas
Posadas, Provincia de Misiones
Torneo Regional Federal Amateur de Argentina
Trainer: Suirezs
Stadion: Estadio de Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown (1000)
Hauptseite
Kader
Kalender
Tabelle
Transfer
20 Dez. 2023
Beendet
CA Bartolomé Mitre
3
0
Jorge Gibson Brown
Über das Team
Wettbewerbe:
Torneo Regional Federal Amateur de Argentina
Kalender
Torneo Regional Federal Amateur de Argentina Tabelle
Torneo Regional Federal Amateur de Argentina
Torneo Regional Federal Amateur de Argentina
Gruppe 1
Team
P
SP
1
Camioneros RG
6
4
2
Camioneros Ush
5
4
3
Lasserre
4
4
Gruppe 2
Team
P
SP
1
Boxing Club
12
4
2
Esperanza El Calafate
6
4
3
Club Social y Deportivo Ferrocarril YCF
0
4
Gruppe 3
Team
P
SP
1
Huracán Gob. Gregores
11
6
2
Independiente Pto. SJ
11
6
3
Club Atlético Social y Deportivo Estrella Norte
9
6
4
Nocheros
3
6
Gruppe 4
Team
P
SP
1
Jorge Newbery CR
13
6
2
C.A.I.
12
6
3
Huracán de Comodoro
10
6
4
Petroquímica Comodoro
0
6
Gruppe 5
Team
P
SP
1
Defensores de la Ribera
10
4
2
Independiente Trelew
4
4
3
J.J. Moreno
2
4
Gruppe 6
Team
P
SP
1
Cruz del Sur
9
4
2
Belgrano Esquel
7
4
3
Chicago Bariloche
1
4
Gruppe 7
Team
P
SP
1
Deportivo Rincón
13
6
2
Atlético Maronese
8
6
3
Alas Argentinas
6
6
4
San Patricio
5
6
Gruppe 8
Team
P
SP
1
Unión Vecinal Neuquén
10
6
2
Independiente Neuquén
8
6
3
Alianza Cutral Có
7
6
4
Asociación Deportiva Centenario
6
6
Gruppe 9
Team
P
SP
1
La Amistad
15
6
2
Club Social Unión Deportiva Catriel
8
6
3
CD Estudiantes Unidos de Bariloche
5
6
4
Academia Pillmatun
5
6
Gruppe 10
Team
P
SP
1
Villalonga
14
6
2
Deportivo Roca
14
6
3
Mallin Nehuen
3
6
4
Juventud Agraria
3
6
Vollständige Tabelle