Nachrichten
Euro-24
Kalender
Tabelle
Nachrichten
Blogs
Transfer
Bundesliga
EPL
Primera Division
Seria A
Ligue 1
FC Bayern
Borussia Dortmund
Barcelona
Real Madrid
ALLE TRANSFER
Spielplan
Ligen
Euro 2024
Bundesliga
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Bundesliga 2
DFB Pokal
Premier League
Primera División
Serie A
Ligue 1
ALL TURNIERE
Mannschaften
FC Bayern
Borussia Dortmund
ALLE TEAMS
Spieler
Lionel Messi
Cristiano Ronaldo
Kylian Mbappe
Luka Modrić
Mohamed Salah
Neymar
Eden Hazard
ALLE SPIELER
Apps
Buchmacher
Die besten Online-Casinos
Anmelden
Tribuna
/
Pervaya Liga
/
Torpedo BelAZ II
/
Kader
FK Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino II Spieler
FK Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino II
Zhodzina (Zhodino)
Pervaya Liga
Trainer: Mikheev
Hauptseite
Kader
Kalender
Tabelle
2024
2024
Torhüter
Alter
Gewicht
Größe
J
T
Nazar Chizh
18
-
-
0.3
-
Makar Maslenikov
17
-
-
0.3
-
Verteidiger
Alter
Gewicht
Größe
J
T
Vladimir Manaev
20
-
-
0.3
1
Eduard Korostelev
20
-
-
0.3
-
Matvey Pritsker
18
-
-
0.3
-
Zakhar Baranok
18
-
-
0.3
1
Igor Burko
35
-
176
0.3
4
Vladislav Melko
19
-
180
0.3
2
Grigori Martyanov
21
63
175
0.3
2
Mittelfeldspieler
Alter
Gewicht
Größe
J
T
Artem Sidorik
19
70
188
0.3
-
Konstantin Bogdanovich
18
-
-
0.2
-
Ivan Sivkov
19
-
-
0.3
-
Gleb Yarotskiy
18
-
-
0.2
-
Arseni Galushko
20
-
-
0.3
1
Roman Zhelezny
19
-
-
0.3
1
Pavel Zakharov
18
-
-
0.2
-
Aleksandr Fomin
16
-
-
0.2
-
Anton Kovalev
24
70
178
0.3
2
Konstantin Konchalenko
18
-
-
0.3
-
Mikhail Ladutko
20
-
-
0.3
-
Matvey Sokolovskiy
18
-
-
0.3
-
Timofey Sharkovskiy
20
-
-
0.3
2
Nikita Patsko
29
-
-
0.3
4
Evgeni Zemko
28
-
-
0.3
1
Stürmer
Alter
Gewicht
Größe
J
T
Egor Furs
20
62
172
0.3
-
Denis Nikolaev
17
-
180
0.3
-
Kirill Nebyshinets
18
58
180
0.3
-
Egor Egorov
18
-
188
0.2
-
Vladislav Skavpnev
19
-
-
0.3
1
Ilya Vasilevich
24
-
179
0.3
3
Alter:
Alter
J:
Jahre im Verein
T:
Titel in der Karriere
In dieser Saison gekommen
In dieser Saison gegangen
Verletzung
Trainer, alter: 45
Valentin Mikheev
Pervaya Liga Tabelle
Pervaya Liga
Pervaya Liga
Team
P
SP
1
FC Molodechno Dussh4
22
9
2
FK Niva Dolbizno
18
9
3
BATE II
18
9
4
FC Lida
17
9
5
FC Volna Pinsk
17
9
6
Dnepr Rohachev
15
9
7
FC Belshina Bobruisk
14
9
8
Dinamo Minsk II
14
9
9
Astravets
14
9
10
Torpedo BelAZ II
11
9
11
Bumprom
10
9
12
FC Baranovichi
8
9
13
Lokomotiv Gomel
8
9
14
FC Orsha
8
9
15
Shakhtyor Petrikov
8
9
16
ABFF U17
6
9
17
FC Slonim
5
9
18
Energetik Bgu
-5
9
Vollständige Tabelle