Fußballspiele am Mai 11, 1986
Altay Izmir
2:1
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Ankaragucu
1:0
Orduspor
Besiktas JK
4:1
Rizespor
Bursaspor
0:1
Galatasaray
Kocaelispor
2:0
Gençlerbirliği
Samsunspor
2:0
Malatyaspor
AS Sariyer
1:1
Fenerbahce
Trabzonspor
3:4
Sakaryaspor
Fenerspor
1:0
Eskişehirspor
Artvin Hopaspor
0:0
Van Spor Kulübü
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
2:0
Sivasspor
Diyarbakırspor
2:1
Adana Demirspor
Gaziantepspor
2:2
Akçaabat Sebatspor
Giresunspor
1:3
Siirtspor
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
1:0
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Kahramanmarasspor AS
0:0
Petrol Ofisi
Mardinspor
1:1
Erzincanspor
Adanaspor
3:0
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
Antalyaspor
3:1
Türk Telekomspor
Babaeski Spor Kulübü
5:1
Inegolspor
Düzcespor
1:1
Bakırköyspor
Edirnespor
2:2
Vefa Spor Kulübü
Karagümrük
1:1
Kardemir Karabükspor
Galata Spor Kulübü
2:0
Lüleburgazspor
Kirklarelispor
2:0
Gölcükspor
Tekirdagspor
1:0
Mersin İdmanyurdu
Aydınspor
1:1
Mudurnu Spor Kulübü
Burdur Spor Kulübü
2:3
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
Karsiyaka
2:3
Göztepe
Manisaspor
0:0
MKE Kirikkalespor
Etibank Seydişehir Alüminyum Spor Kulübü
1:3
Bandirmaspor
C. Sekerspor
1:3
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
2:2
Boluspor
Buldan Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
1:2
Cine Madranspor
Denizli Emsan Şirinköy Spor Kulübü
2:1
Fethiyespor
Isparta Spor Kulübü
2:0
Yeni Milas Spor Kulübü
Konya Sanayi Spor Kulübü
3:1
Alanyaspor
Denizli Sarayköy Spor Kulübü
3:0
Yeşil Çivril Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Söke Spor Kulübü
1:0
Antalya Yol Spor Kulübü
Kütahya Termik Spor Kulübü
1:2
İznik Spor Kulübü
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
1:2
AS Akyazı Spor Kulübü
Sakarya Karadeniz Spor Kulübü
1:3
Kütahyaspor
TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor
5:0
Bilecik Spor Kulübü
Anadolu Hisarı İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Derneği
4:1
Erdemir Ereğli Spor Kulübü
Beykozspor 1908
0:0
Beylerbeyi AS
Umraniyespor
0:5
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü II
Yalovaspor
1:1
Pendikspor
Bafra Spor Kulübü
0:0
Amasyaspor
Bartinspor
4:0
Sinopspor
Cankiri Bld Spor
0:0
Sivas Demir Spor Kulübü
Corumspor 1967
1:2
Yozgatspor
Merzifonspor
3:4
Kastamonuspor
Tokatspor
1:1
Carsambaspor
Alibeykoy SK
1:1
Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
1:3
İstanbulspor
Kasımpaşa
1:0
Keşan Spor Kulübü
Malkara Belediye Spor Kulübü
4:1
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Silivrispor
4:1
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Kemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
1:8
Turgutluspor
Kuşadası Gençlik Spor Kulübü
4:0
Torbalispor
Yeni Bornova Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0:1
Ödemiş Spor Kulübü
Tariş Spor Kulübü
3:4
Menemenspor
Tire Spor Kulübü
5:1
Alaşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü
Bornova Yeşilova Spor Kulübü
3:3
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
Ayvalıkgücü
1:1
Bergama
Bigaspor
5:5
Usakspor
Çan Spor Kulübü
0:2
Çanakkale Dardanelspor
Edremit Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
0:1
Burhaniye Spor Kulübü
Karacabey Spor Kulübü
1:2
Akhisar Belediyespor
Soma Sotesspor Gençlik Kulübü Derneği
0:0
Erdek Spor Kulübü
Elbistan Spor Kulübü
1:1
Ceyhanspor
İçel Demir Spor Kulübü
4:1
Kilis Bld Spor
İslahiye Spor Kulübü
4:0
Pazarcık Aksu Spor Kulübü
Kadirli İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
3:1
Hatayspor
Kirikhanspor
1:3
Reyhanlı Spor Kulübü
Nizip Spor Kulübü
3:1
Afşin Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
2:1
Eyüpspor
Uzunköprü Spor Kulübü
0:3
Gaziosmanpasa
Zeytinburnuspor
2:1
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Aksaray Belediye Spor
0:0
Bor Spor Kulübü
Batman Petrolspor
2:0
Sanliurfaspor
Kırşehirspor
3:0
Polatlı Spor Kulübü
Bingöl Spor Kulübü
2:0
Kızıltepe Spor Kulübü
Ereğlispor
4:2
Karaman Spor Kulübü
Bitlis Spor Kulübü
0:0
Elazığspor
Nevşehirspor
0:2
Keciörengücü
Tunceli Spor Kulübü
1:0
Van İskele Spor Kulübü Derneği
Niğde Spor Kulübü
1:0
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
Viranşehir Spor Kulübü
2:3
Adıyamanspor
Site Spor Kulübü
1:0
Ankara Demirspor