Fußballspiele am September 20, 1992
Cercle Brugge
2:5
Anderlecht
KSV Waregem
0:0
Genk
RWD Molenbeek
2:1
Boom FC
Sporting Lokeren
1:4
Standard Lüttich
Eyüpspor
1:1
Bandirmaspor
Sakaryaspor
2:0
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Yalovaspor
1:3
Kartalspor
Balıkesirspor
2:0
Manisaspor
Göztepe
0:1
Izmirspor
Söke Spor Kulübü
3:2
Nazilli Bld Spor
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
2:1
Muglaspor
Antalyaspor
5:0
Mudurnu Spor Kulübü
Boluspor
2:1
Alanyaspor
Isparta Spor Kulübü
1:2
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Keciörengücü
0:2
Türk Telekomspor
Mersin İdmanyurdu
4:1
Kütahyaspor
Akçaabat Sebatspor
0:2
Yozgatspor
Rizespor
3:0
Ünyespor
Orduspor
5:0
Kardemir Karabükspor
Fenerspor
0:0
Samsunspor
Bafra Spor Kulübü
3:2
Erzurumspor
Kahramanmarasspor AS
0:0
Diyarbakırspor
Malatyaspor
2:0
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Van Spor Kulübü
1:2
Siirtspor
72 Batman Spor
2:0
Mus Spor
Adanaspor
3:3
Adana Demirspor
Fakel Woronesch
1:1
Torpedo Moskau
FC Tyumen
1:0
Krilja Sowetow
Krasnodar
2:2
Dinamo Stavropol
FK Rotor Volgograd
2:2
FC Ural Jekaterinburg
Zenit
0:1
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
Dikilitaş Spor Kulübü
1:3
Pendikspor
Galata Spor Kulübü
1:1
Erdemir Ereğli Spor Kulübü
C. Sekerspor
4:0
Ereğlispor
Aras 12 Mart Spor Kulübü
1:3
Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü
Artvin Hopaspor
4:1
Ağrispor
Bayburt Spor Kulübü
10:0
Ardeşen Spor Kulübü
1926 Bulancak Spor Kulübü
3:0
Artvin İl Özel İdaresi Spor Kulübü
Erzincanspor
3:1
Karsspor
Gümüşhane Köy Hizmetleri
1:1
Fatsa Belediyespor
Pazarspor
0:0
Giresunspor
Trabzon Akcaabat
1:1
Çayeli Spor Kulübü
Adıyamanspor
2:1
Kızıltepe Spor Kulübü
Bitlis Spor Kulübü
1:1
Van DSİ Spor Kulübü
Mardinspor
2:1
Batman Petrolspor
Silvan Spor Kulübü
3:0
Tatvan Spor Kulübü
Sanliurfaspor
2:0
Cizre Spor Kulübü
Tunceli Spor Kulübü
2:1
Yüksekova Belediyespor
Beykozspor 1908
3:0
Anadolu Hisarı İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Derneği
Düzcespor
3:0
Beylerbeyi AS
Gebzespor
4:1
Kasımpaşa
Basaksehir FK
2:1
Maltepespor
Umraniyespor
0:2
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Vefa Spor Kulübü
1:3
Darica Genclerbirligi
Amasyaspor
0:2
Tokatspor
Bartinspor
1:1
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
Carsambaspor
1:0
Sivasspor
Samsun Kadıköy Spor Kulübü
2:1
Kilimli Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Kastamonuspor
0:0
Vezirköprü Spor Kulübü
Sinopspor
2:1
Corumspor 1967
MKE Kirikkalespor
4:1
Erbaaspor
Turhal Spor Kulübü
1:1
Merzifonspor
Bayrampasa
2:1
Nişantaşı Spor Kulübü
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
1:0
Lüleburgazspor
Edirnespor
2:1
Karagümrük
Kirklarelispor
3:5
Tekirdagspor
Malkara Belediye Spor Kulübü
2:2
Babaeski Spor Kulübü
Burdurgücü Spor Kulübü
0:2
Eskişehir Şeker Spor Kulübü
Dinar Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
0:1
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
1:4
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
Fethiyespor
1:5
Antalya Orman Spor Kulübü
Konya Sanayi Spor Kulübü
0:1
Buldan Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Usakspor
1:1
Etibank Seydişehir Alüminyum Spor Kulübü
Yeni Milas Spor Kulübü
1:3
Marmaris Belediyespor
Besni Spor Kulübü
2:2
Kilis Bld Spor
Hatayspor
3:1
Kadirli İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
İslahiye Spor Kulübü
0:1
Hatay Sahil Spor Kulübü
Kayserispor
3:2
Elbistan Spor Kulübü
Kozan Belediyespor
1:1
Kirikhanspor
Niğde Spor Kulübü
2:0
Nizip Spor Kulübü
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
2:0
Adana Polisgücü Spor Kulübü
Akhisar Belediyespor
1:0
Altinordu FK
Alaşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü
1:2
Turgutluspor
Manisa Mensucat Spor Kulübü
2:2
Bornova Yeşilova Spor Kulübü
Ödemiş Spor Kulübü
1:3
Bergama
Selçuk Efes Spor Kulübü
3:2
Kuşadası Gençlik Spor Kulübü
TKİ Soma
3:0
Tire Spor Kulübü
Torbalispor
1:4
Petkim Spor Kulübü
Bilecik Spor Kulübü
4:0
Burhaniye Spor Kulübü
Bursa Merinos Spor Kulübü
0:0
Bigaspor
Çan Spor Kulübü
1:0
AS Akyazı Spor Kulübü
Çanakkale Dardanelspor
3:2
Karacabey Spor Kulübü
Gölcükspor
3:0
Sönmez Filament Spor Kulübü
Keşan Spor Kulübü
0:2
TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor
Mudanya Spor Kulübü
2:1
Bozüyükspor
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
4:1
Gönen Spor Kulübü
Kırşehirspor
1:3
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Nevşehirspor
1:0
Beypazarı Belediye Spor Kulübü
Polatlı Spor Kulübü
1:1
Konya Yol Spor Kulübü
Silifke Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
0:0
Aksaray Belediye Spor
Bingöl Spor Kulübü
1:1
Elazığspor