Fußballspiele am März 20, 1994
Athletic Bilbao
2:1
Celta
Valencia
1:0
Sporting Gijón
CD Logroñés
3:4
Real Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
2:1
Sevilla
Lerida
1:0
Real Sociedad
CD Teneriffa
2:1
Albacete Balompie
Racing Santander
1:1
Barcelona
Atlético Madrid
0:4
Real Saragossa
Real Oviedo
1:0
Osasuna
Deportivo La Coruña
0:0
Real Valladolid
Milan
2:1
Inter
Juventus
4:0
Parma
Lazio
3:0
Neapel
Lecce
2:4
US Cremonese
Cagliari
0:0
Sampdoria
Piacenza
4:0
Atalanta
Genua
3:0
Udinese
Reggina
1:0
FC Turin
Foggia Calcio
1:1
Roma
Sparta Rotterdam
4:0
Cambuur
PSV
1:0
Utrecht
Groningen
1:2
RKC Waalwijk
Willem II Tilburg
2:1
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Vitesse
1:3
Roda JC Kirchrath
Kardemir Karabükspor
2:1
Kocaelispor
Ankaragucu
2:1
Gaziantepspor
Samsunspor
2:0
Altay Izmir
Bursaspor
2:0
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Zeytinburnuspor
3:3
Gençlerbirliği
Galatasaray
0:2
Trabzonspor
Karsiyaka
0:1
Besiktas JK
Erzurumspor
3:1
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Giresunspor
0:0
Corumspor 1967
Orduspor
3:0
Türk Telekomspor
Adıyamanspor
2:0
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Diyarbakırspor
2:2
Mus Spor
Siirtspor
3:2
Malatyaspor
Eskişehirspor
1:1
Alanyaspor
Mersin İdmanyurdu
1:0
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Yozgatspor
0:2
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
Fenerspor
2:1
Ünyespor
Adanaspor
1:2
Hatayspor
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
0:2
Basaksehir FK
Eyüpspor
2:3
Kartalspor
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
3:3
İstanbulspor
Yalovaspor
5:4
Gaziosmanpasa
Balıkesirspor
2:2
Bucaspor
Muglaspor
1:3
Çanakkale Dardanelspor
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
2:1
Ayvalıkgücü
Isparta Spor Kulübü
2:1
Kütahyaspor
Aydınspor
0:1
Denizlispor
Bakırköyspor
2:0
Antalyaspor
Sakaryaspor
2:0
Boluspor
Turgutluspor
2:0
Adana Demirspor
Cizre Spor Kulübü
0:3
Kızıltepe Spor Kulübü
Erciş Spor Kulübü
1:0
Bismil Belediye Spor Kulüp
Mardinspor
1:0
Bitlis Spor Kulübü
Sanliurfaspor
6:1
Yüksekova Belediyespor
Van DSİ Spor Kulübü
0:1
Bingöl Spor Kulübü
72 Batman Spor
0:2
Elazığspor
Ankara Emniyet Spor Kulübü
1:1
Nevşehirspor
Besni Spor Kulübü
1:0
İslahiye Spor Kulübü
Artvin Hopaspor
3:1
Çayeli Spor Kulübü
Bayburt Spor Kulübü
3:0
Aras 12 Mart Spor Kulübü
1926 Bulancak Spor Kulübü
0:1
Artvin İl Özel İdaresi Spor Kulübü
Rizespor
4:0
Akçaabat Sebatspor
Pazarspor
3:2
Karsspor
Trabzon Akcaabat
0:2
Erzincanspor
Karaman Spor Kulübü
2:1
Ödemiş Spor Kulübü
Ceyhanspor
2:1
Adana Polisgücü Spor Kulübü
Kirikhanspor
1:3
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Kilis Bld Spor
1:1
Nizip Spor Kulübü
Kozan Belediyespor
3:1
Kayserispor
Keciörengücü
3:1
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
MKE Kirikkalespor
4:3
Beypazarı Belediye Spor Kulübü
Niğde Spor Kulübü
2:1
Tarım Spor Kulübü
Polatlı Spor Kulübü
0:2
C. Sekerspor
Erbaaspor
1:0
Bartinspor
Mudurnu Spor Kulübü
1:0
Tokatspor
Sivasspor
3:3
Carsambaspor
Antalya Köy Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü
0:0
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Marmaris Belediyespor
4:1
Bornova Yeşilova Spor Kulübü
Nazilli Bld Spor
3:0
Etibank Seydişehir Alüminyum Spor Kulübü
Torbalispor
5:3
Kuşadası Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Yeni Milas Spor Kulübü
1:1
Fethiyespor