Fußballspiele am April 24, 1994
Athletic Bilbao
1:1
Sevilla
Real Madrid
0:1
Real Sociedad
Sporting Gijón
1:0
Albacete Balompie
Celta
0:4
Barcelona
Valencia
3:0
Real Saragossa
CD Logroñés
3:2
Osasuna
Rayo Vallecano
0:1
Real Valladolid
Lerida
0:0
Deportivo La Coruña
CD Teneriffa
2:2
Real Oviedo
Racing Santander
2:0
Atlético Madrid
Inter
2:2
Roma
Lazio
3:0
Lecce
Udinese
3:3
US Cremonese
Cagliari
0:0
Milan
Piacenza
0:0
Juventus
FC Turin
1:4
Foggia Calcio
Neapel
2:0
Parma
Genua
2:1
Atalanta
Reggina
1:1
Sampdoria
Volendam
2:1
Sparta Rotterdam
Go Ahead Eagles
0:3
Ajax
RKC Waalwijk
3:0
Cambuur
Twente
1:0
Utrecht
Groningen
3:2
MVV Maastricht
Gaziantepspor
0:2
Fenerbahce
Gençlerbirliği
2:1
Galatasaray
Kayseri Erciyesspor
0:1
Kardemir Karabükspor
Altay Izmir
2:2
Trabzonspor
Bursaspor
0:0
Karsiyaka
AS Sariyer
1:1
Ankaragucu
Zeytinburnuspor
0:2
Samsunspor
Sérésien
3:0
Beveren
KSV Waregem
0:2
KFC Germinal Ekeren
Cercle Brugge
1:1
Standard Lüttich
KV Oostende
1:1
RWD Molenbeek
Hammarby IF
0:1
Örebro
Degerfors IF
0:1
Osters IF
Halmstads BK
1:0
Helsingborg
Västra Frölunda
0:1
Trelleborg FF
Malmö FF
5:1
BK Häcken
Kongsvinger IL
3:1
Tromsø
Sogndal IL
0:4
Vaalerenga IF
IK Start
1:1
SK Brann
Strömsgodset
1:0
Viking FK
Lilleström SK
2:2
Rosenborg
FK Rotor Volgograd
1:1
Dinamo Stavropol
FC Ural Jekaterinburg
1:0
Krilja Sowetow
FC Tyumen
0:0
FK Lada Togliatti
Lokomotiv NN
1:2
Dinamo Moskau
CSKA Moskau
1:0
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
Mus Spor
1:1
Adanaspor
Giresunspor
2:1
Orduspor
Ünyespor
4:3
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Diyarbakırspor
3:1
Siirtspor
Malatyaspor
2:1
Adıyamanspor
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
4:1
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
0:0
Eskişehirspor
Yozgatspor
1:1
Mersin İdmanyurdu
Corumspor 1967
1:0
Fenerspor
Hatayspor
0:0
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Adana Demirspor
1:1
Petrol Ofisi
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
2:0
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
Gaziosmanpasa
3:2
Kartalspor
İstanbulspor
2:2
Eyüpspor
Basaksehir FK
0:0
Yalovaspor
Çanakkale Dardanelspor
1:0
Göztepe
Muglaspor
1:0
Balıkesirspor
Söke Spor Kulübü
2:1
Ayvalıkgücü
Kütahyaspor
0:0
Alanyaspor
Antalyaspor
1:1
Boluspor
Aydınspor
1:1
Sakaryaspor
Denizlispor
1:0
Van Spor Kulübü
Turgutluspor
2:1
Bakırköyspor
Batman Petrolspor
2:0
Van DSİ Spor Kulübü
Cizre Spor Kulübü
0:3
Sanliurfaspor
Kızıltepe Spor Kulübü
1:1
Elazığspor
Yüksekova Belediyespor
1:0
Bingöl Spor Kulübü
Ankara DSİ Spor Kulübü
0:3
Ankara Demirspor
Tarım Spor Kulübü
1:1
Ankara Emniyet Spor Kulübü
Aras 12 Mart Spor Kulübü
0:3
Trabzon Akcaabat
Artvin Hopaspor
1:1
Akçaabat Sebatspor
Bayburt Spor Kulübü
1:2
Pazarspor
Çayeli Spor Kulübü
0:1
Erzincanspor
Rizespor
2:0
Artvin İl Özel İdaresi Spor Kulübü
Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü
4:0
1926 Bulancak Spor Kulübü
Etibank Seydişehir Alüminyum Spor Kulübü
2:1
Antalya Köy Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
4:1
Silifke Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Kilis Bld Spor
1:1
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Kozan Belediyespor
4:0
Besni Spor Kulübü
Nizip Spor Kulübü
3:0
Ceyhanspor
Beypazarı Belediye Spor Kulübü
0:0
Aksaray Belediye Spor
Niğde Spor Kulübü
1:0
Keciörengücü
Polatlı Spor Kulübü
3:2
MKE Kirikkalespor
C. Sekerspor
1:2
Nevşehirspor
Bartinspor
0:0
Merzifonspor
Carsambaspor
2:1
Samsun Kadıköy Spor Kulübü
Erdemir Ereğli Spor Kulübü
2:0
Çarşamba Belde Spor Kulübü
Kastamonuspor
2:1
Bafra Spor Kulübü
Kilimli Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
4:1
Erbaaspor
Sivasspor
1:2
Mudurnu Spor Kulübü
Fethiyespor
1:0
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Nazilli Bld Spor
1:0
Torbalispor
Ödemiş Spor Kulübü
0:1
Bornova Yeşilova Spor Kulübü
Yeni Milas Spor Kulübü
0:0
Karaman Spor Kulübü