Fußballspiele am Oktober 19, 1996
West Ham
1:0
Leicester City
Nottingham
1:1
Derby County
Sheffield Wednesday
1:1
Blackburn
Middlesbrough
0:3
Tottenham
Arsenal
0:0
Coventry City
Chelsea
2:4
Wimbledon
Aston Villa
2:0
Leeds United
Southampton
3:0
Sunderland
Real Valladolid
3:1
SD Compostela
Athletic Bilbao
2:0
CD Teneriffa
CF Extremadura
2:1
Real Saragossa
Real Madrid
6:1
Real Sociedad
Deportivo La Coruña
2:0
Espanyol
Hércules
1:1
Real Oviedo
Schalke
2:0
HSV
Mönchengladbach
2:0
Hansa
Arminia
1:4
Köln
MSV Duisburg
0:0
Düsseldorf
KSC
1:3
Werder Bremen
St. Pauli
2:0
Freiburg
Lyon
0:0
Metz
Monaco
4:1
OGC Nizza
PSG
1:1
Auxerre
Nantes
3:1
Girondins Bordeaux
Lens
2:0
Rennes
Caen
3:0
RC Strasbourg
Guingamp
2:2
Le Havre
Montpellier
0:1
Lille
Nancy
0:0
Marseille
Cannes
1:1
Bastia
Bradford City
2:2
Barnsley
Huddersfield Town
0:0
Southend United
Charlton Athletic
3:3
Bolton Wanderers
Ipswich Town
1:1
Portsmouth
Man City
2:1
Norwich City
Grimsby Town
1:1
West Brom
Stoke City
0:4
Sheffield Utd
Oldham Athletic
1:1
Reading
Crystal Palace
1:2
Swindon Town
Wolverhampton
0:1
Port Vale
Rangers
2:2
Aberdeen FC
Dunfermline Athletic
1:1
Dundee United
Motherwell FC
1:1
Hibernian
Kilmarnock FC
2:1
Raith Rovers FC
Lommel
2:0
RWD Molenbeek
Excelsior Mouscron
2:1
Standard Lüttich
Anderlecht
3:1
Genk
Cercle Brugge
1:1
Sint-Truiden
Antwerp
0:1
Lierse
Gent
1:4
KRC Zuid-West-Vlaanderen
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
3:0
KFC Germinal Ekeren
Sporting Lokeren
4:2
Royal Charleroi SC
Grazer AK
0:0
RB Salzburg
Rapid Wien
4:2
Wacker Innsbruck
Admira Wacker Mödling
1:2
LASK Linz
SV Ried
3:2
Austria Wien
BW Linz
0:3
Sturm Graz
Saint-Étienne
0:2
Amiens SC
Sochaux
7:2
Sporting de Toulon
Lorient
1:1
Toulouse
Niort
1:1
Châteauroux
Troyes
2:2
FC Mulhouse
Gueugnon
1:0
Martigues
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
4:1
Saint Brieuc
ASOA Valence
3:2
Red Star
Beauvais
1:2
Le Mans
Canet Roussillon
2:0
Épinal
OFC Charleville-Mézières
2:1
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Chesterfield
1:0
Crewe Alexandra
Brentford
1:1
Walsall
Plymouth Argyle
0:0
Bristol City
Wrexham
2:0
Bournemouth
Bristol Rovers
0:0
Blackpool
Wycombe Wanderers
0:2
Stockport County
Luton Town
3:0
Peterborough
Burnley
1:0
Notts County
York City FC
2:1
Rotherham United
Gillingham
2:3
Millwall
Preston North End
2:1
Shrewsbury Town
Bury
1:1
Watford
Carlisle United
0:2
Cardiff City
Hereford United
2:0
Leyton Orient
Barnet FC
1:0
Hartlepool United
Chester City
2:1
Exeter City
Wigan Athletic
3:2
Torquay United
Doncaster Rovers
3:0
Brighton
Hull City
0:3
Fulham
Lincoln City
1:1
Scarborough FC
Northampton Town
2:1
Colchester United
Swansea City
1:1
Scunthorpe United
Cambridge Utd.
2:2
Rochdale
FC Darlington
2:4
Mansfield Town
Zenit
2:0
Lokomotiv NN
FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk
0:0
FK Rotor Volgograd
FK Rostow
1:0
Krilja Sowetow
FK Baltika Kaliningrad
2:1
CSKA Moskau
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
3:2
Dinamo Moskau
FK Schemtschuschina Sotschi
1:1
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
AC Omonia Nicosia
2:1
Ethnikos Achnas FC
APOP Paphos
1:1
AEK Larnaca FC
Apoel Nicosia FC
5:0
Olympiakos Nicosia FC
Alki Larnaca FC
2:0
Aris Limassol FC
Apollon Limassol FC
0:3
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
5:1
Apep Pitsilias
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
2:1
Anagenisis
C. Sekerspor
2:0
Yozgatspor
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
3:4
Düzcespor
Göztepe
2:0
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
Nişantaşı Spor Kulübü
1:1
Gaziosmanpasa
Amed SK
4:2
Silopi Spor Kulübü
Ziraat Bankası Spor Kulübü
0:3
Kastamonuspor
Siverek Belediye Spor Kulübü
0:2
Kayseri Elektrik Spor Kulübü
P. Bugsasspor
2:0
Antalya Köy Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü
Amasyaspor
3:1
Turhal Spor Kulübü
Karadeniz Eregli Belediye SK
0:0
Çaycuma Spor Kulübü
Gölcükspor
2:1
Karagümrük
Pendikspor
0:0
Bursa Merinos Spor Kulübü
Maccabi Haifa
2:1
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0:2
Hapoel Beit Shean
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
2:1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
2:0
Hapoel Beʼer Sheva
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
1:0
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Jerusalem
2:1
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
Zafririm Holon
0:1
Beitar Jerusalem FC
Hapoel Taibe
1:0
Maccabi Herzliya
Berwick Rangers
1:5
Clyde FC
Brechin City FC
0:0
Stenhousemuir FC
Hamilton Academical FC
1:2
Ayr United
Queen of The South FC
2:2
Livingston FC
Stranraer FC
2:0
Dumbarton FC
Alloa Athletic FC
3:1
Montrose FC
Cowdenbeath FC
3:4
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
East Stirlingshire FC
2:1
FC Queens Park
Forfar Athletic
0:0
Albion Rovers FC
Ross County FC
2:0
Arbroath