Fußballspiele am August 26, 2000
Arsenal
5:3
Charlton Athletic
Newcastle
2:0
Tottenham
Southampton
3:3
Liverpool
Middlesbrough
1:2
Leeds United
Everton
2:2
Derby County
Man City
1:2
Coventry City
West Ham
2:2
ManUnited
Ipswich Town
1:0
Sunderland
Bradford City
0:0
Leicester City
Lyon
1:0
Troyes
Marseille
3:1
Guingamp
Girondins Bordeaux
1:1
Lens
Rennes
1:1
Monaco
Lille
2:1
Metz
RC Strasbourg
3:2
Sedan
Toulouse
1:1
Nantes
NAC Breda
5:1
Groningen
Willem II Tilburg
2:0
RKC Waalwijk
De Graafschap
1:3
Roda JC Kirchrath
Fortuna Sittard
0:2
Heerenveen
AZ Alkmar
3:0
RBC
KS Gornik Zabrze
1:1
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
GKS Katowice
1:1
WKS Slask Wroclaw
KS Widzew Lodz
3:1
Ruch Radzionkow
MKS Pogon Szczecin
1:1
Legia Warschau
Bolton Wanderers
2:0
Preston North End
Wimbledon
0:0
Watford
Queens Park Rangers
1:0
Crewe Alexandra
Wolverhampton
1:0
Burnley
Sheffield Utd
2:0
Tranmere Rovers
Grimsby Town
0:1
Sheffield Wednesday
Fulham
4:1
Stockport County
Nottingham
1:2
Birmingham City
Blackburn
3:2
Norwich City
Barnsley
4:1
West Brom
Huddersfield Town
1:2
Crystal Palace
Gloria Bistrita
3:0
Progresul Bucureşti
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
1:0
CS Gaz Metan Medias
Foresta
4:2
AFC Astra Giurgiu
Rocar Bucureşti
4:5
FC Steaua Bukarest
FC Dallas
4:6
NY Red Bulls
San Jose Earthquakes
0:3
LA Galaxy
DC United
2:1
Miami Fusion
Colorado Rapids
1:1
Sporting Kansas City
New England Revolution
2:1
Columbus Crew
Tampa Bay Mutiny
3:3
Chicago Fire
Fluminense RJ
2:0
Juventude RS
Atletico Paranaense
2:1
Sao Paulo SP
Guarani FC SP
1:2
Botafogo RJ
Cruzeiro MG
3:1
Vitoria BA
OGC Nizza
2:1
Nancy
Ajaccio
0:2
Montpellier
Caen
1:2
Lorient
Le Mans
2:0
Cannes
Niort
1:0
Sochaux
Châteauroux
3:2
Angers
Créteil
4:0
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
Nîmes
1:1
Gueugnon
Beauvais
0:0
ES Wasquehal
Martigues
2:3
Le Havre
Excelsior
5:1
MVV Maastricht
FC Emmen
4:0
SC Veendam
Go Ahead Eagles
2:1
VVV Venlo
FC Oss
4:2
Helmond Sport
FC Haarlem
1:1
FC Eindhoven
Cambuur
1:1
PEC Zwolle
Dordrecht
2:2
Heracles
Polar
3:0
KS Polonia Bytom SA
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
1:3
Lechia / Polonia Gdansk
Hetman Zamosc
1:0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
Gornik Leczna
3:1
MKS Dolcan Zabki
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
3:1
Wlokniarz Kietrz
Oldham Athletic
1:4
Peterborough
Northampton Town
2:0
Reading
Oxford United
0:1
Brentford
Swansea City
0:2
Colchester United
Cambridge Utd.
1:0
Bristol City
Luton Town
1:0
Bournemouth
Millwall
1:2
Wycombe Wanderers
Stoke City
0:1
Notts County
Rotherham United
1:2
Bury
Swindon Town
1:4
Walsall
Wrexham
1:3
Wigan Athletic
Barnet FC
2:2
Cardiff City
Plymouth Argyle
2:0
Mansfield Town
Blackpool
2:2
Leyton Orient
Chesterfield
3:0
Shrewsbury Town
Lincoln City
2:0
Brighton
Cheltenham Town
2:0
Torquay United
Southend United
0:2
FC Darlington
Macclesfield Town
0:0
Hull City
Kidderminster Harriers FC
2:1
Halifax Town AFC
Rochdale
3:2
Scunthorpe United
Exeter City
1:1
Hartlepool United
HNK Segesta Sisak
2:1
Velika
NK Istra 1856 Pula
1:1
NK Koprivnica
NK Orijent Rijeka
1:0
NK Vrbovec
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
0:0
NK Zadar
NK Vukovar 91
1:1
NK Belišće
Croatia Sesvete
1:4
Pomorac
NK Bjelovar
1:1
NK Zminj
NK Jadran Luka Ploče
1:6
Topolovac
FC Baden
2:3
SC Kriens
FC Winterthur
1:0
Wangen
FC Wil
0:2
SR Delemont
FC Etoile Carouge
1:2
AC Bellinzona
FC Locarno
1:1
Young Boys
Litex Lovech
6:1
PFC Slavia Sofia
Conegliano SofiaSofia
1:1
Levski Sofia
Hebar
3:0
Beroe Stara Zagora
PFC Spartak Varna
0:3
Velbazhd Kyustendil
PFC Minyor Pernik
1:1
Cherno More Varna
Clermont
3:0
Racing Colombes 92
Brest
1:1
Istres
Dijon
1:0
Racing Besançon
ASOA Valence
0:2
Amiens SC
Gazélec Ajaccio
2:1
Olympique Alès
Valenciennes
1:3
La Roche-sur-Yon
Pau
0:0
Noisy-le-Sec
Red Star
0:2
Grenoble
Pacy-Sur-Eure
1:2
St. Reims
Thouars
3:0
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0:1
Maccabi Netanya FC
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
1:0
Zafririm Holon
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
3:2
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
2:0
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
KaaPo Kaarina
3:2
IFK Mariehamn
EuPa
1:3
VG-62
Helsingin Ponnistus
3:2
PIF
Malmin Ponnistajat
1:4
Kaskö IK
Turun Pallokerho
1:0
FC Kontu
KajHa
0:1
FC Kuusankoski
JiiPee
2:2
SäyRi
MiPa
3:1
Aanekosken Huima
Jakobstads Bollklubb
4:1
OLS Oulu
Haukiputaan Pallo
4:1
Lapuan Virkiä
HyPS Hyvinkää
2:2
PP-70
Tampereen Kisatoverit
0:1
IF Gnistan
Partick Thistle
1:1
Berwick Rangers
Forfar Athletic
2:2
Stenhousemuir FC
Stranraer FC
2:1
Arbroath
Stirling Albion
0:1
FC Queens Park
Clydebank FC
1:2
Queen of The South FC
Peterhead FC
1:2
Brechin City FC
Cowdenbeath FC
3:1
Elgin City
Montrose FC
0:1
East Fife FC
Albion Rovers FC
0:1
Dumbarton FC
East Stirlingshire FC
0:0
Hamilton Academical FC
Llansantffraid
0:1
Haverfordwest County
Port Talbot Town
1:3
Caersws
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC
0:3
Cwmbran Town
Newtown AFC
1:0
Afan Lido
FC Rhyl
5:1
Rhayader Town FC
Carmarthen Town AFC
0:1
Oswestry
Llanelli Town AFC
1:3
Flexsys
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0:1
SV Wilhelmshaven
Eintracht Trier
1:1
Carl Zeiss Jena
SV Wacker
4:2
1860 München II
Jahn Regensburg
3:0
Sportfreunde Siegen
VfR Mannheim
0:2
Schweinfurt
Preußen Münster
4:0
Dresdner SC
Raith Rovers FC
4:1
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Ayr United
5:2
Falkirk FC
Alloa Athletic FC
0:6
Livingston FC
Clyde FC
0:3
Greenock Morton FC
Ross County FC
1:1
Airdrieonians FC
Bdin
0:1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FK Septemvri Sofia
0:4
PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
Akademik Svishtov
0:3
Spartak Pleven
FK Dorostol Silistra
0:1
Marek
Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
1:0
Belasitsa
Botev Vratsa
2:1
Metalurg Pernik
Haskovo
2:1
Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
FK Shumen
FK Slanchev bryag
Dobrudzha
1:0
PFC Dunav Rousse