Fußballspiele am Dezember 03, 2000
Real Oviedo
3:2
Málaga
Alavés
2:1
Athletic Bilbao
Villarreal
0:0
Numancia
Real Sociedad
1:1
Las Palmas
Real Saragossa
1:1
Mallorca
Inter
2:2
Juventus
Udinese
0:1
Milan
Bologna
1:1
Vicenza
Lecce
1:1
Florenz
Perugia
0:0
Roma
Neapel
1:0
Bari 1908
Verona
2:1
Brescia
Boavista
5:1
Alverca Futebol
União de Leiria
2:1
SC Salgueiros
Paços de Ferreira
1:1
Sporting Farense
Estrela Amadora
2:1
Gil Vicente
Campomaiorense
2:2
CS Maritimo Madeira
Benfica
3:0
Sporting CP
Olympiakos Piräus
5:2
Kalamata FC
Iraklis Saloniki FC
0:1
Panathinaikos
Xanthi
0:2
PAOK
Aris Thessaloniki FC
0:0
Ionikos
Ethnikos Asteras FC
1:0
OFI
PAS Giannina
1:1
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Boca Juniors
1:0
CA San Lorenzo
CA Chacarita Juniors
0:3
Estudiantes de La Plata
Newell's Old Boys
0:0
CA Rosario Central
Club Almagro
4:5
CA River Plate (Arg)
CA Huracan
0:0
Atletico Lanus
CD Teneriffa
0:2
CF Extremadura
Córdoba
1:3
Real Murcia
CD Badajoz
2:0
Sevilla
Betis
2:1
Leganés
SD Compostela
0:2
Albacete Balompie
Real Jaen
0:2
Sporting Gijón
Sampdoria
1:1
Siena
Empoli
0:3
Cagliari
Ancona
3:1
Ternana Calcio
FC Turin
2:1
Ravenna FC 1913
Venezia
1:0
Piacenza
AS Cittadella
2:0
Crotone
AC Pistoiese
3:3
Genua
Monza
1:1
Treviso
Vitória Setúbal
2:1
Penafiel
FC Maia
1:2
Academica Coimbra
Naval 1º de Maio
1:2
Uniao Lamas
Chaves
0:0
SC Freamunde
CD Santa Clara
3:0
Imortal Albufeira
FC Felgueiras 1932
0:4
AD Ovarense
SC Espinho
0:1
FC Marco
Nacional
2:1
Leca FC
Rio Ave
2:1
Varzim SC
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
5:0
FC Dila Gori
FC Dinamo Tiflis
0:1
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi
0:4
Kolkheti 1913 Poti
FC Dinamo Batumi
1:1
FC Wit Georgien Tbilisi
FC Rustavi
0:0
FC Samtredia
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
0:1
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
AS Sariyer
2:6
Basaksehir FK
Hacettepe
0:3
Malatyaspor
Sanliurfaspor
1:0
Ağrispor
Diyarbakırspor
1:1
Elazığspor
Batman Petrolspor
2:1
Van Spor Kulübü
Cizre Spor Kulübü
2:1
MKE Kirikkalespor
Gumushanespor
4:1
Amasyaspor
Kayseri Erciyesspor
2:0
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
Osmanlıspor
1:0
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
Hatayspor
2:1
Mobellaspor
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
0:2
Mersin İdmanyurdu
Kardemir Karabükspor
1:0
Kartalspor
C. Sekerspor
0:0
Sivasspor
Düzcespor
0:1
Artvin Hopaspor
Boluspor
0:0
Türk Telekomspor
Güngören Bld Spor
1:1
Gaziosmanpasa
Kirklarelispor
4:1
Kayserispor
Bakırköyspor
3:1
Çanakkale Dardanelspor
Sakaryaspor
1:1
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Darica Genclerbirligi
2:5
Akçaabat Sebatspor
Turgutluspor
1:0
Nazilli Bld Spor
Isparta Spor Kulübü
3:2
Izmirspor
Altay Izmir
0:2
Eskişehirspor
Aydınspor
4:1
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
Santiago Wanderers
0:1
CD Cobreloa Calama
Univ. Concepción
3:2
Unión Española
Coquimbo Unido
3:1
Palestino
Colo Colo
2:1
O`Higgins
Audax Italiano
0:0
Universidad Chile
Universidad Católica
1:2
Everton de Vina Del Mar
Santiago Morning
2:3
Puerto Montt
Provincial Osorno
1:1
Huachipato
Mons
2:0
Patro Maasmechelen
KFC Strombeek
2:0
Hekelgem
SV Roeselare
1:2
RWD Molenbeek
Cercle Brugge
2:2
KFC Turnhout
Aharnaikos
0:1
Halkidona
FC Marko
4:1
Veria
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
2:1
AE Ambelokipoi
Ialysos
0:2
Leonidio
Lamia
0:1
FAS Naousa
SV Wilhelmshaven
0:1
Sachsen Leipzig
Verl
3:1
Wattenscheid
Dortmund II
1:1
Erzgebirge Aue
Bayern II
3:0
VfB Stuttgart II
RWE
1:3
Eintracht Braunschweig
Darmstadt 98
3:1
Carl Zeiss Jena
Livorno
1:0
Spal 2013
UC Albinoleffe
0:0
Modena
Como 1907
1:0
Reggina
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
0:0
AS Varese 1910
Spezia Calcio
2:3
Carrarese Calcio 1908
AlzanoCene
0:2
SS Arezzo
Alessandria
1:1
Pisa
Brescello
1:1
Calcio Lecco
Palermo
1:0
Fermana FC
Messina
3:0
Giulianova Calcio
Catania
0:0
Benevento
Ascoli
1:1
USD Atletico Catania
Vis Pesaro
2:2
US Avellino 1912
Viterbese Calcio
0:0
Aquila
AC Savoia 1908
0:2
Castel di Sangro
Ssd Fidelis Andria 2018
1:1
Lodigiani
Asd Nocerina 1910
3:1
Sef Torres Calcio