Fußballspiele am November 29, 2003
Wolverhampton
1:1
Newcastle
Charlton Athletic
0:1
Leeds United
Portsmouth
0:2
Leicester City
Aston Villa
1:0
Southampton
Bolton Wanderers
2:0
Everton
Blackburn
1:0
Tottenham
Bayern
2:2
Köln
Leverkusen
2:2
1860 Munich
Bochum
0:0
VfB Stuttgart
HSV
1:1
Werder Bremen
Mönchengladbach
2:1
FCK
Hannover 96
3:0
Freiburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
3:2
Wolfsburg
Nantes
0:1
Monaco
Rennes
3:1
Lyon
OGC Nizza
1:1
Metz
RC Strasbourg
2:2
Lille
Ajaccio
2:1
Toulouse
Le Mans
4:0
Montpellier
Nottingham
0:3
West Brom
Cardiff City
2:3
Ipswich Town
West Ham
4:0
Wigan Athletic
Bradford City
3:2
Millwall
Gillingham
3:1
Stoke City
Crystal Palace
1:1
Coventry City
Sheffield Utd
2:0
Preston North End
Reading
2:1
Watford
Norwich City
1:0
Crewe Alexandra
Sunderland
1:1
Burnley
Rotherham United
2:0
Walsall
Derby County
3:1
Wimbledon
Celtic
3:1
Partick Thistle
Dunfermline Athletic
2:2
Aberdeen FC
Livingston FC
1:1
FC Dundee
Kilmarnock FC
2:0
Motherwell FC
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
1:1
Ankaragucu
Akçaabat Sebatspor
1:0
Rizespor
Elazığspor
1:0
Bursaspor
Diyarbakırspor
2:2
Trabzonspor
Beveren
3:1
Genk
Anderlecht
2:1
Lierse
Westerlo
0:1
Mons
Royal Charleroi SC
0:1
Beerschot
Antwerp
0:3
Sporting Lokeren
Gent
3:0
La Louvière
Atletico Paranaense
3:1
Guarani FC SP
Vasco Da Gama RJ
1:0
Figueirense SC
Internacional RS
3:1
Flamengo
Fluminense RJ
2:1
AD Sao Caetano
Juventude RS
1:0
Atletico MG
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1:1
FC Banik Ostrava
FK Jablonec
0:2
1. FK Pribram
SFC Opava
4:0
Zbrojovka Brno
FK Chmel Blsany
0:2
Slovan Liberec
Yokohama F Marinos
2:1
Jubilo Iwata
Urawa Red Diamonds
2:2
Kashima Antlers
Oita Trinita
1:1
Vegalta Sendai
Gamba Osaka
5:1
Kyoto Sanga FC
Vissel Kobe
0:4
Cerezo Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse
2:1
Nagoya Grampus
Kashiwa Reysol
2:4
FC Tokyo
Tokyo Verdy
0:2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Istres
2:0
Le Havre
Niort
0:0
Châteauroux
Clermont
1:1
ASOA Valence
Grenoble
1:1
Créteil
Angers
1:1
Saint-Étienne
Gueugnon
0:0
Nancy
Rouen
1:1
Racing Besançon
Grimsby Town
0:1
Tranmere Rovers
Wycombe Wanderers
1:2
Peterborough
Queens Park Rangers
3:0
Sheffield Wednesday
Brighton
2:0
Wrexham
Blackpool
1:0
Bristol City
Hartlepool United
2:0
Swindon Town
Port Vale
1:1
Rushden & Diamonds
Bournemouth
1:0
Brentford
Luton Town
1:0
Chesterfield
Colchester United
0:2
Plymouth Argyle
Barnsley
3:3
Stockport County
Oldham Athletic
0:1
Notts County
Torquay United
3:0
Southend United
Northampton Town
0:3
Mansfield Town
Yeovil Town
3:1
Lincoln City
Boston United FC
2:2
Kidderminster Harriers FC
Bristol Rovers
2:1
Hull City
Cambridge Utd.
1:4
Leyton Orient
Macclesfield Town
1:0
Bury
Rochdale
1:2
Oxford United
FC Darlington
2:2
Scunthorpe United
Carlisle United
0:1
Doncaster Rovers
Huddersfield Town
0:0
Cheltenham Town
York City FC
0:0
Swansea City
Apollon Limassol FC
2:0
AEL Limassol FC
Onisilos Sotira FC
0:1
AEK Larnaca FC
Ethnikos Achnas FC
5:4
Olympiakos Nicosia FC
Apoel Nicosia FC
4:0
Anagennisi Derynia FC
Dublin City FC
1:1
Bray Wanderers AFC
Sligo Rovers FC
1:0
Dundalk
Cobh Ramblers
0:0
Finn Harps FC
Kilkenny City AFC
0:1
Galway United
Kayserispor
0:3
Sakaryaspor
Karsiyaka
3:0
Türk Telekomspor
Adana Demirspor
2:5
Çanakkale Dardanelspor
Basaksehir FK
0:0
Antalyaspor
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
2:0
CD Logroñés
CA Osasuna B
3:1
Pontevedra CF
UDA Gramenet
1:1
CD Castellon
CF Villanovense
0:3
Lanzarote
Zamora CF
0:1
SD Ponferradina
Valencia CF Mestalla
1:0
Yeclano Deportivo
Čakovec
0:4
NK Vukovar 91
SD Metalac Osijek
1:2
NK Koprivnica
NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
1:2
NK Medimurje Cakovec
Virovitica
2:2
NK Belišće
Pula 1856
1:0
HNK Sibenik
Pomorac
0:0
HNK Dubrovnik 1919
HNK Segesta Sisak
4:2
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Croatia Sesvete
3:1
NK Orijent Rijeka
NK Imotski
4:1
Solin
KFC Dessel Sport
3:2
SK Ronse
KV Oostende
6:0
KMSK Deinze
Sporting West Harelbeke
0:2
KVK Tienen
Royal Excelsior Virton
0:0
FC Tubize
Patro Maasmechelen
3:1
RWDM Brussels
PFC Slavia Sofia
2:0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Makedonska Slava
1:3
Belasitsa
Marek
2:0
PFC Rodopa Smolyan
Botev 1912 Plovdiv
0:1
Lokomotive Sofia
Conegliano SofiaSofia
3:0
Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
St. Reims
1:0
Beauvais
Brest
0:0
Angouleme Charente FC
Romorantin
1:0
Lentente Ssg
Sete 34 FC
0:1
Libourne
Gazélec Ajaccio
2:1
Pau
Valenciennes
2:0
Raon-l'Etape
Tours
1:0
Dijon
Cherbourg
1:1
Nîmes
Louhans-Cuiseaux
2:1
Cannes
ES Wasquehal
2:0
FC Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1:3
Hapoel Beʼer Sheva
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
1:0
Beitar Jerusalem FC
Bnei Sakhnin FC
0:1
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Netanya FC
1:2
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
Partizani Tirana
4:2
KF Elbasani
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
1:3
KF Tirana
KS Teuta Durres
3:4
Dinamo Tirana
Shkumbini Peqin
2:1
Flamurtari Vlore
KS Besa
0:1
KS Lushnja
Olimpia Satu Mare
4:0
Minaur
AFC Uta Arad
3:0
SC Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara
CS Gaz Metan Medias
0:2
CS Jiul Petrosani
FC Universitatea Cluj
1:0
ACU Arad
Mureşul Deva
1:0
CFR Cluj
FC Politehnica Iasi
1:0
Medgidia
Vaslui
1:0
AS Petrolul Moineşti
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda
0:2
FC Armătura Zalău
FC Municipal Resita
0:1
Oasul
CS Năvodari
1:2
Electrica
FC Baia Mare
0:4
FC Tricotaje Ineu
Metalul
0:0
Oltul Sf. Gheorghe
CS Municipal Focşani
7:0
AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina
Callatis Mangalia
0:0
Săcele
FC Gloria Buzau
2:0
Roman
FCM Oneşti
3:1
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila
CS Pandurii Targu Jiu
3:0
Electromagn
Asc Daco-Getica Bucuresti
1:0
CS Minerul Motru
CS Inter Gaz Bucureşti
0:0
Unirea Urziceni
Extensiv
2:1
CS Building Vanju Mare
Internaţional
1:0
FCM Târgovişte
CS Rulmentul Braşov
2:1
CS Mioveni
Cimentul Fieni
0:3
FC Sportul Studentesc
ACS ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
2:1
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Ferencvarosi TC
2:1
Ujpest FC
Pecs MFC
2:0
Matav Sopron FC
ETO FC Győr
1:1
MTK Budapest FC
Szombathelyi Haladas FC
1:1
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
Chester City
3:0
Margate FC
Hereford United
2:0
Farnborough
Telford United
1:0
Dag & Red
Aldershot Town FC
2:2
Morecambe FC
Stevenage
2:2
Exeter City
Woking FC
1:0
Burton Albion
Accrington Stanley
2:0
Barnet FC
Ebbsfleet United FC
1:1
Scarborough FC
Tamworth FC
1:1
Shrewsbury Town
Forest Green Rovers
2:2
Leigh Genesis
Northwich Victoria
0:1
Halifax Town AFC
Cwmbran Town
3:3
Connahʼs Quay
Porthmadog FC
3:2
Caernarfon Town FC
Welshpool Town
0:2
Afan Lido
The New Saints FC
4:0
Carmarthen Town AFC
Bangor City
2:3
FC Rhyl
ND Gorica
3:0
NK Drava Ptuj
NK Mura Murska Sobota
4:3
Nd Primorje
NK Celje
5:0
Šmartno
NK Dravograd
1:3
Ljubljana
Saarbrucken
1:1
Feucht
Wehen Wiesbaden
2:1
Sportfreunde Siegen
Augsburg
2:1
Elversberg
VfB Stuttgart II
0:1
Kaiserslautern II
Eschborn
2:1
Hoffenheim
RWE
0:0
Köln II
Wuppertaler SV
3:1
Uerdingen
Paderborn
1:3
Dortmund II
Chemnitzer FC
1:1
Sachsen Leipzig
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
5:0
Brechin City FC
Falkirk FC
0:2
Clyde FC
Raith Rovers FC
1:4
St Johnstone FC
Ayr United
1:3
Ross County FC
K Bocholter VV
3:0
Koninklijk Diegem-Sport
Excelsior Veldwezelt
2:0
K Sportclub Tongeren
Ur Namur
2:2
Royal Wallonia Walhain CG
RFC Tournai
2:1
Olympic Charleroi
KRC Mechelen
0:3
Waasland-Beveren
Akademik Svishtov
1:1
Etar 1924
PFC Belite orli Pleven
0:0
Beroe Stara Zagora
PFC Nesebar
1:1
PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
FK Chernomorets Burgas
3:0
Spartak Pleven
Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
1:0
PFC Rilski Sportist Samokov