Fußballspiele am Juni 05, 2005
Togo
4:1
Sambia
Mali
4:1
Liberia
Republik Kongo
0:0
Senegal
Ghana
2:1
Burkina Faso
Demokratische Republik Kongo
4:0
Uganda
Ägypten
6:1
Sudan
Ruanda
1:1
Nigeria
Angola
2:1
Algerien
Simbabwe
1:0
Gabun
Guinea
1:0
Kenia
FC Nyva-V Vinnytsia
2:0
Shakhtar Donezk II
Spartak S
2:0
Gazovik-Skala
Dynamo Khmelnytskyi
2:1
Igroservis Simferopol
FK Mykolaiv
1:2
Stal Kamyanske
Polissya Schytomyr
0:0
Arsenal Kyiv
Nafkom Brovary
0:0
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
Spartak Ivano Frankivsk
0:1
CSKA Kiev
Stal Alchevsk
2:1
Karpaty
Almería
1:0
Sporting Gijón
CD Teneriffa
1:4
UD Salamanca
Eibar
1:0
Real Murcia
Real Valladolid
2:1
CP Ejido
Lleida
2:3
Recreativo Huelva
Elche
1:2
Córdoba
Terrassa FC
3:2
Racing de Ferrol
Xerez
3:0
Celta
Ciudad de Murcia
0:0
Atletico Malagueno
Modena
1:1
Treviso
Empoli
1:1
SS Arezzo
Perugia
1:0
US Triestina Calcio 1918
Piacenza
2:2
Genua
FC Turin
3:1
UC Albinoleffe
Vicenza
0:0
Bari 1908
Venezia
1:1
Catania
Salernitana
2:1
Ascoli
Cesena
2:0
Ternana Calcio
US Catanzaro 1929
1:1
Verona
Pescara
1:4
Crotone
Polkowice
1:1
GKS Belchatow
Korona Kielce SA
0:0
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
KS Kujawiak Włocławek
4:1
Ruch Chorzów
RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom
0:0
Arka Gdynia1929
FK Vėtra II
0:0
Kauno Jėgeriai
FK Atletas Kaunas
4:0
Kursiai
FC Vilnius 2
1:1
Atletas Kaunas FC
FK Šiauliai II
2:0
FK Tauras
Utenis Utena
1:0
FC Pakruojis
Rodovitas Klaipëda
0:6
Vilkmergë
FK Jonava
3:1
Polonija
Dfk Dainava Alytus
1:0
FK Sūduva Marijampolė II
KASK FK Geležinis Vilkas
0:2
FK Babrungas Plungë
Moss FK
2:2
Sogndal IL
Bryne FK
5:1
Skeid Fotball
Strömsgodset
0:1
FK Tönsberg
Pors Grenland
1:1
Sandefjord Fotball
Hönefoss BK
2:1
Kongsvinger IL
Alta IF
3:1
Hödd
Löv-Ham
1:0
Follo
AB Gladsaxe
2:3
BK Skjold
Köge BK
2:0
FC Fredericia
Nyköbing FC
5:0
BK Fremad Amager
Ølstykke FC
0:0
SönderjyskE
Boldklubben af 1893
0:5
HIK Hellerup
Ditton Daugavpils
1:0
FK Jelgava
FK Ogre
1:2
FK Jūrmala II
SK Blazma
1:0
FK Auda
JFC Skonto
0:0
Valmiera FK/BJSS
Ventspils II
1:2
Rīga II
Holstebro
0:5
Nordvest FC
Boldklubben 1909
0:0
Lyngby
Slagelse Boldklub og Idrætsforening
6:2
FC Roskilde
Kalundborg GB
1:1
B 1913
Kolding FC
3:0
Aarhus Fremad
AD Ceuta
0:1
Hércules
RSD Alcala
1:1
SD Ponferradina
CD Castellon
0:0
Universidad de Las Palmas
Zamora CF
0:0
Sevilla Atletico
Lorca Deportiva CF
1:0
Alicante CF
Rayo Vallecano
1:1
Real Union de Irun
Real Zaragoza Deportivo Aragon
0:0
Real Madrid Castilla
Burgos CF
0:0
Ub Conquense
Fuenlabrada
2:1
Talavera CF
UDA Gramenet
1:0
CD Mirandes
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
6:1
Šmartno
MNK Izola
1:3
NK Triglav Krainburg
NK Krsko
2:3
NK Rudar Velenje
NK Ivancna Gorica
0:1
Svoboda
NK Nafta Lendava
1:0
ND Dravinja Kostroj
FC Zlín II
1:0
FC Baník Ostrava II
SK Lipová
3:2
1. FC Slovácko II
FK Caslav
3:0
FK Nachod
FC Hradec Králové II
3:3
SK Strakonice
1. FC Karlovy Vary
1:0
FC Chomutov
FK Varnsdorf
4:0
FC Slovan Liberec II
FK Baník Most II
0:0
SK Slavia Praha II
Unex Unicov
2:1
1 SC Znojmo FK
Sportive de Sale
0:3
AS Far Rabat
UTS Rabat
1:2
Olympique Club of Khouribga
Chabab Mohammédia
0:0
JSM Massira
Hassania Union Sport Agadir
0:0
Wydad Casablanca
IZK Itihad Z Khemisset
0:0
Ittihad Tanger
Mas Maghrib A Fes
0:1
CODM Meknes
Mouloudia Club of Oujda
1:0
OCS Olympique de Safi
RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic
5:0
Kawkab Athletic Club of Marrakesch
Espérance de Guider
0:0
Mount Cameroon FC de Buéa
Université FC de Ngaoundéré
0:0
Sportive de Douala
Coton Sport
1:1
Sahel FC de Maroua
Canon de Yaoundé
2:0
Fovu Club de Baham
Foudre d'Akonolinga
4:0
PWD de Bamenda
Les Astres FC de Douala
1:0
Bamboutos de Mbouda
AS Aigle Royal Menoua
1:0
Tonnerre
Sable de Batié
2:1
Kadji Sport Academy de Douala
Unisport de Bafang
1:1
Racing de Bafoussam
SK Kladno
1:0
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Pardubice
2:4
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FC Hradec Kralove
1:4
Viktoria Plzeň
MFK Vitkovice
3:3
Baník Most
Zbrojovka Brno II
4:2
SK Sigma Olomouc B
FK Kunovice
1:1
FK Usti Nad Labem
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
0:1
Sparta Praha II
Krasnodar
1:0
Fakel Woronesch
FC Sokol Saratow
2:0
FK Orel
Lutsch-Energija
3:0
Amur 2010
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
2:0
Chkalovets 1936
Khimki
1:1
FC Novokuznetsk
FK Anschi Machatschkala
3:0
FK Metallurg Lipezk
SKA Khabarovsk
2:1
Lokomotiv Ch
FC Volgar Astrakhan
2:1
FK Avangard Kursk
FC Ural Jekaterinburg
2:0
Dinamo Makhachkala
Spartak Ch
2:2
Spartak Naltschik
Tervarit
3:2
Dreeverit
KajHa
0:1
Terjarv Ungdoms SK
PS Kemi Kings
1:0
Jakobstads Bollklubb
Aanekosken Huima
0:0
FC Kuusankoski
Tampereen Kisatoverit
0:2
Warkaus JK
KuPS Akatemia
0:0
TPV Tampere
JIPPO
5:0
JJK Jyväskylä
Lapuan Virkiä
0:0
SalPa
Närpes Kraft
2:0
PIF
Vac FC
1:2
Kecskemeti TE
Szolnoki MAV FC
2:2
Mosonmagyarovar TE
Dunaújváros
1:2
Rakospalotai EAC
BKV Elore
2:2
FC Tatabanya
Orosháza FC
0:0
Makó
Bodajk
2:0
Hévíz FC
FC Szeged
1:0
Szombathelyi Haladas FC
Julius Berger
3:0
Zamfara United FC
Enyimba
2:1
FC Rivers United
Nasarawa United
2:1
Gombe United FC
Iwuanyanwu Nationale
1:1
Gateway FC
Enugu Rangers International FC
2:0
Lobi Stars
FC Veras Nesvizh
0:1
Smena Minsk
FC Bereza
1:1
Kommunalnik Slonim
ZLiN Gomel
2:1
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
FC Rechitsa-2014
3:1
FC Baranovichi
FC Granit Mikashevichi
1:0
Dnepr Rohachev
FC Smorgon
1:1
FC Vitebsk
FC Lida
5:1
FC Orsha
Torpedo-Kadino
0:2
FC Belshina Bobruisk
Ferro Carril Oeste
2:3
CA Chacarita Juniors
Racing Córdoba
1:1
Juventud Antoniana
CA Huracan
3:1
El Porvenir
C.A.I.
2:1
Defensores de Belgrano
Gimnasia Jujuy
2:0
San Martin de San Juan
CA Sarmiento
0:3
Nueva Chicago
San Martín Mendoza
0:0
CA Talleres
Union de Santa Fe
2:1
Atletico de Rafaela
FK Lada Togliatti
5:0
Energetik Uren
FK Nosta Nowotroizk
2:1
Gfk Sterlitamak
Spartak Kostroma
3:2
FK Baltika Kaliningrad
FK Torpedo Wladimir
2:1
Wolga Twer
Vityaz Podolsk
2:1
Presnya
Yelets
2:1
FK Lobnya Alla
Saturn Yegoryevsk
1:0
FC Mordovia Saransk