Nachrichten
Transfer
Bundesliga
EPL
Primera Division
Seria A
Ligue 1
FC Bayern
Borussia Dortmund
Barcelona
Real Madrid
ALLE TRANSFER
Spielplan
Ligen
Bundesliga
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Bundesliga 2
DFB Pokal
Premier League
Primera División
Serie A
Ligue 1
ALL TURNIERE
Mannschaften
FC Bayern
Borussia Dortmund
ALLE TEAMS
Spieler
Lionel Messi
Cristiano Ronaldo
Kylian Mbappe
Luka Modrić
Mohamed Salah
Neymar
Eden Hazard
ALLE SPIELER
Apps
Buchmacher
Casino
Online Casino Testberichte
Anmelden
Tribuna
/
Spielplan
/
UEFA Europa League
/
FC Dacia Chisinau - FK Renova
UEFA Europa League
FC Dacia Chisinau gegen FK Renova: UEFA Europa League 07/09/2015
Stadion: Complexul Sportiv Raional
FC Dacia Chisinau
4
1
Spiel beendet
|
9 July 2015, 15:00
FK Renova
Yevhen Lozovyi
88’
Vasili Pavlov
60’
Vasile Jardan
55’
Izair Emini
32’
Eugeniu Cociuc
9’
Spiel
Statistiken
Tabelle
Statistiken
Ballbesitz
0%
0%
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Fehlschüsse
0
0
Fouls
0
0
Ecken
0
0
Freistöße
0
0
Abseits
0
0
Mehr anzeigen
VERDE
BOOMERANG.BET
N1BET
MEGAPARI
PARIPESA
VERDE
BOOMERANG.BET
PIN UP
MEGAPARI
888
Buchmacher
Casino
Beste Wettanbieter
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Spielereignisse
Spiel beendet
Tor
Lozovyi
88
80
Spielerwechsel
Ramadani
Redjepi
Spielerwechsel
Pavlov
Bejan
75
71
Spielerwechsel
Mecinovic
Skenderi
71
Spielerwechsel
Mojsov
Jusufi
Tor
Pavlov
60
Tor
Jardan
55
Spielerwechsel
Mani
Lozovyi
52
Spielerwechsel
Frunză
Jardan
52
2
Halbzeit
Gelbe Karte
Gavrylenko
44
Gelbe Karte
Mamah
41
38
Gelbe Karte
Sadiki
32
Tor
Emini
Tor
Cociuc
9
FC Dacia Chisinau
Gaiduchevici, Mamah, Posmac, Roșca, Zastavniy, Cociuc, Gavrylenko, Mani, Mihaliov, Frunză, Pavlov
Ersatzbank
Railean, Bejan, Jardan, Lozovyi, Pidnebennoy, Zagynaylov, Dragovozov
1
Halbzeit
FK Renova
Mustafi, Mecinovic, Memedi, Mishkovski, Musliu, Gafuri, Mojsov, Ramadani, Sadiki, Emini,
Ersatzbank
Neziri, Velija, Imeri, Jusufi, Redjepi, Selmani, Skenderi
Mehr anzeigen
Team
Aufstellungen
List
Ersatzbank
Dorian
Railean
16 GK
Alexandru
Bejan
10 MF
Vasile
Jardan
3 MF
Yevhen
Lozovyi
9 MF
Vyacheslav
Pidnebennoy
20 MF
Serhii
Zagynaylov
22 MF
Vladimir
Dragovozov
26 FW
Ersatzbank
Valon
Neziri
25 GK
Bashkim
Velija
16 DF
Platin
Imeri
3 MF
Fatjon
Jusufi
19 MF
Elmedin
Redjepi
6 MF
Remzifaik
Selmani
17 FW
Ljavdrim
Skenderi
9 FW
Cheftrainer
Igor
Dobrovolskiy
Cheftrainer
Qatip
Osmani
Head - to - Head
Letzte 1 Spiele
FC Dacia Chisinau
1
Siege
0
Unentschieden
FK Renova
0
Siege
0
Abpfiff
1
FK Renova
-
FC Dacia Chisinau
UEFA Europa League. Tuesday, 30 June, 2015
Alle Spiele
Jüngste Spiele
FC Dacia Chisinau
0
Abpfiff
1
FK Renova
-
FC Dacia Chisinau
UEFA Europa League. Tuesday, 30 June, 2015
3
Abpfiff
2
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
-
FC Dacia Chisinau
Cupa Moldova. Sunday, 24 May, 2015
2
Abpfiff
1
FC Milsami
-
FC Dacia Chisinau
Divizia Nationala. Wednesday, 20 May, 2015
8
Abpfiff
1
FC Dacia Chisinau
-
FC Academia Chisina
Divizia Nationala. Friday, 15 May, 2015
0
Abpfiff
1
FC Zimbru Chisinau
-
FC Dacia Chisinau
Divizia Nationala. Saturday, 9 May, 2015
Jüngste Spiele
FK Renova
0
Abpfiff
1
FK Renova
-
FC Dacia Chisinau
UEFA Europa League. Tuesday, 30 June, 2015
3
Abpfiff
3
FK Renova
-
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
1. MFL. Sunday, 24 May, 2015
4
Abpfiff
1
FK Vardar Skopje
-
FK Renova
1. MFL. Saturday, 16 May, 2015
0
Abpfiff
1
FK Renova
-
FK Sileks Kratovo
1. MFL. Tuesday, 12 May, 2015
1
Abpfiff
2
FK Metalurg Skopje
-
FK Renova
1. MFL. Thursday, 7 May, 2015
Play-off
Group Stage
Play-off
1. Qualifikationsrunde
Balzan Youths
0
0
FK Zeljeznicar
2
1
30.06.2015
0:2
09.07.2015
1:0
Go Ahead Eagles
1
1
Ferencvarosi TC
1
4
02.07.2015
1:1
09.07.2015
4:1
Standard Lüttich
-
Molde
-
Sevilla
-
Basel
-
Athletic Bilbao
-
Marseille
-
Rapid Wien
-
Valencia
-
Olympiakos Piräus
-
Anderlecht
-
Schalke
-
Donezk
-
Braga
-
Liverpool
-
FC Shirak Gyumri
2
1
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
0
2
02.07.2015
2:0
09.07.2015
2:1
Vaasa PS
2
0
AIK
2
4
02.07.2015
2:2
09.07.2015
4:0
Atromitos/H.
-
Fenerbahce
-
Lokomotiv Moskau
-
Braga
-
Sion
-
Saint-Étienne
-
Asa Targu Mures
-
FC Milsami
-
Saint-Étienne
-
Vitesse
-
Southampton
-
Midtjylland
-
Midtjylland
-
Basaksehir FK
-
AZ Alkmar
-
AFC Astra Giurgiu
-
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
-
Birkirkara FC
0
3
FC Ulisses Yerevan
0
1
02.07.2015
0:0
09.07.2015
1:3
West Ham
3
1
FC Lusitanos
0
0
02.07.2015
3:0
09.07.2015
0:1
FK Jablonec
-
Ajax
-
FK Renova
0
1
FC Dacia Chisinau
1
4
30.06.2015
0:1
09.07.2015
4:1
FC Glentoran
1
0
MSK Zilina
4
3
02.07.2015
1:4
09.07.2015
3:0
Vorskla Poltawa
-
Seinäjoen
0
0
FH Hafnarfjördur
1
1
02.07.2015
0:1
09.07.2015
1:0
Keshla FK
-
Athletic Bilbao
-
Linfield FC
2
3
NSI Runavik
0
4
02.07.2015
2:0
09.07.2015
4:3
FC Spartak Trnava
-
PAOK
-
Brøndby
-
Vitória Guimarães
-
SCR Altach
-
NK Celje
0
1
WKS Slask Wroclaw
1
3
02.07.2015
0:1
09.07.2015
3:1
IFK Göteborg
-
Belenenses
-
Dinamo Minsk
-
Cherno More Varna
-
Zürich
-
RB Salzburg
-
Alashkert
1
1
St Johnstone FC
0
2
02.07.2015
1:0
09.07.2015
2:1
Roter Stern
0
1
FC Kairat Almaty
2
2
02.07.2015
0:2
09.07.2015
2:1
Aberdeen FC
-
Rijeka
-
AEK Larnaca FC
-
Girondins Bordeaux
-
FC Rubin Kazan
-
Sturm Graz
-
FC Differdingen 03
3
1
Bala Town FC
1
2
02.07.2015
3:1
09.07.2015
2:1
Trabzonspor
-
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
-
Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
-
Slovan Liberec
-
Strömsgodset
3
1
Partizani Tirana
1
0
02.07.2015
3:1
09.07.2015
0:1
FK Jungbunzlau
-
Hajduk Split
-
FK Buducnost
1
0
Spartaks Jurmala
3
0
02.07.2015
1:3
09.07.2015
0:0
MTK Budapest FC
0
1
FK Vojvodina
0
3
02.07.2015
0:0
09.07.2015
3:1
Sampdoria
-
Viktoria Plzeň
-
FC Botosani
1
3
FC Tskhinvali
1
1
02.07.2015
1:1
09.07.2015
1:3
Legia Warschau
-
KS Kukesi
-
FC Ordabasy
0
1
Beitar Jerusalem FC
0
2
02.07.2015
0:0
09.07.2015
2:1
Royal Charleroi SC
-
FC Zorya Lugansk
-
FC Saxan Ceadir Lunga
0
0
Apollon Limassol FC
2
2
02.07.2015
0:2
09.07.2015
2:0
Riteriai
3
4
HB Torshavn
0
1
02.07.2015
3:0
09.07.2015
1:4
Qabala
-
Qabala
-
Skonto Riga
2
2
Saint Patrick's Athletic FC
1
0
02.07.2015
2:1
09.07.2015
0:2
Debrecen
3
0
FK Sutjeska
0
2
02.07.2015
3:0
09.07.2015
2:0
Vikingur Gota
0
0
Rosenborg
2
0
02.07.2015
0:2
09.07.2015
0:0
Cork City
1
1
KR Reykjavik
1
2
02.07.2015
1:1
09.07.2015
2:1
FC Steaua Bukarest
-
Fehervar
-
Lech Posen
-
Qarabag
-
Young Boys
-
FK Atlantas Klaipeda
0
1
Beroe Stara Zagora
2
3
02.07.2015
0:2
09.07.2015
3:1
Brøndby
9
2
AC Juvenes/Dogana
0
0
02.07.2015
9:0
09.07.2015
0:2
FC Pakruojis
0
0
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1
8
02.07.2015
0:1
09.07.2015
8:0
AC Omonia Nicosia
-
Newtown AFC
2
2
Valletta FC
1
1
02.07.2015
2:1
09.07.2015
1:2
FCK
-
FK Jablonec
-
Thun
-
Hapoel Beʼer Sheva
-
FK Aqtöbe
0
0
JK Nomme Kalju
1
0
02.07.2015
0:1
09.07.2015
0:0
SP La Fiorita
0
1
FC Vaduz
5
5
02.07.2015
0:5
09.07.2015
5:1
Lahti
2
0
Elfsborg
2
5
02.07.2015
2:2
09.07.2015
5:0
Sant Julia
0
0
Randers FC
1
3
02.07.2015
0:1
09.07.2015
3:0
FC Progres Niederkorn
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
0
3
30.06.2015
0:0
07.07.2015
3:0
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
0
0
Odds BK
3
0
02.07.2015
0:3
09.07.2015
0:0
JK Sillamäe Kalev
1
2
Hajduk Split
1
6
02.07.2015
1:1
09.07.2015
6:2
Vikingur Reykjavik
0
2
FC Koper
1
2
02.07.2015
0:1
09.07.2015
2:2
NK Domzale
0
0
FK Cukaricki
1
0
02.07.2015
0:1
09.07.2015
0:0
Qabala
-
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
-
FK Jelgava
-
KS Kukesi
2
0
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
0
0
02.07.2015
2:0
09.07.2015
0:0
OFK Titograd
-
Airbus UK Broughton
1
2
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
3
2
02.07.2015
1:3
09.07.2015
2:2
PAOK
-
2. Qualifikationsrunde
Ferencvarosi TC
0
0
FK Zeljeznicar
1
2
16.07.2015
0:1
23.07.2015
2:0
Standard Lüttich
-
Molde
-
Sevilla
-
Basel
-
Athletic Bilbao
-
Marseille
-
Rapid Wien
-
Valencia
-
Olympiakos Piräus
-
Anderlecht
-
Schalke
-
Donezk
-
Braga
-
Liverpool
-
AIK
2
2
FC Shirak Gyumri
0
0
16.07.2015
2:0
23.07.2015
0:2
Atromitos/H.
-
Fenerbahce
-
Lokomotiv Moskau
-
Braga
-
Sion
-
Saint-Étienne
-
Asa Targu Mures
-
FC Milsami
-
Saint-Étienne
-
Vitesse
-
Southampton
-
Midtjylland
-
Midtjylland
-
Basaksehir FK
-
AZ Alkmar
-
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
0
0
AFC Astra Giurgiu
1
0
16.07.2015
0:1
23.07.2015
0:0
West Ham
1
0
Birkirkara FC
0
1
16.07.2015
1:0
23.07.2015
1:0 (3:5)
FK Jablonec
-
Ajax
-
FC Dacia Chisinau
1
2
MSK Zilina
2
4
16.07.2015
1:2
23.07.2015
4:2
Vorskla Poltawa
-
FH Hafnarfjördur
1
2
Keshla FK
2
2
16.07.2015
1:2
23.07.2015
2:2
Athletic Bilbao
-
FC Spartak Trnava
2
3
Linfield FC
1
1
16.07.2015
2:1
23.07.2015
1:3
PAOK
-
Brøndby
-
Vitória Guimarães
-
SCR Altach
-
WKS Slask Wroclaw
0
0
IFK Göteborg
0
2
16.07.2015
0:0
23.07.2015
2:0
Belenenses
-
Cherno More Varna
1
0
Dinamo Minsk
1
4
16.07.2015
1:1
23.07.2015
4:0
Zürich
-
RB Salzburg
-
FC Kairat Almaty
3
1
Alashkert
0
2
16.07.2015
3:0
23.07.2015
2:1
Rijeka
0
2
Aberdeen FC
3
2
16.07.2015
0:3
23.07.2015
2:2
AEK Larnaca FC
-
Girondins Bordeaux
-
FC Rubin Kazan
-
Sturm Graz
-
Trabzonspor
1
2
FC Differdingen 03
0
1
16.07.2015
1:0
23.07.2015
1:2
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
-
Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
-
Slovan Liberec
-
FK Jungbunzlau
1
1
Strömsgodset
2
0
16.07.2015
1:2
23.07.2015
0:1
Hajduk Split
-
FK Vojvodina
3
1
Spartaks Jurmala
0
1
16.07.2015
3:0
23.07.2015
1:1
Sampdoria
-
Viktoria Plzeň
-
Legia Warschau
1
3
FC Botosani
0
0
16.07.2015
1:0
23.07.2015
0:3
KS Kukesi
-
Royal Charleroi SC
5
4
Beitar Jerusalem FC
1
1
16.07.2015
5:1
23.07.2015
1:4
FC Zorya Lugansk
-
Apollon Limassol FC
4
0
Riteriai
0
0
16.07.2015
4:0
23.07.2015
0:0
Qabala
-
Qabala
-
Skonto Riga
2
2
Debrecen
2
9
16.07.2015
2:2
23.07.2015
9:2
KR Reykjavik
0
0
Rosenborg
1
3
16.07.2015
0:1
23.07.2015
3:0
FC Steaua Bukarest
-
Fehervar
-
Lech Posen
-
Qarabag
-
Young Boys
-
Beroe Stara Zagora
0
0
Brøndby
1
0
16.07.2015
0:1
23.07.2015
0:0
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0
0
AC Omonia Nicosia
0
1
16.07.2015
0:0
23.07.2015
1:0
FCK
2
3
Newtown AFC
0
1
16.07.2015
2:0
23.07.2015
1:3
FK Jablonec
-
Hapoel Beʼer Sheva
1
1
Thun
1
2
16.07.2015
1:1
23.07.2015
2:1
FC Vaduz
3
2
JK Nomme Kalju
1
0
16.07.2015
3:1
23.07.2015
0:2
Randers FC
0
0
Elfsborg
0
1
16.07.2015
0:0
21.07.2015
1:0
Shamrock Rovers
0
1
Odds BK
2
2
16.07.2015
0:2
23.07.2015
2:1
FC Koper
3
1
Hajduk Split
2
4
16.07.2015
3:2
23.07.2015
4:1
FK Cukaricki
1
0
Qabala
0
2
16.07.2015
1:0
23.07.2015
2:0
FK Jelgava
1
0
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
0
2
16.07.2015
1:0
23.07.2015
2:0
KS Kukesi
0
4
OFK Titograd
1
2
16.07.2015
0:1
23.07.2015
2:4
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2
0
PAOK
1
6
16.07.2015
2:1
23.07.2015
6:0
3rd Qualifying Round
Standard Lüttich
2
1
FK Zeljeznicar
1
0
30.07.2015
2:1
06.08.2015
0:1
Molde
-
Sevilla
-
Basel
-
Athletic Bilbao
-
Marseille
-
Rapid Wien
-
Valencia
-
Olympiakos Piräus
-
Anderlecht
-
Schalke
-
Donezk
-
Braga
-
Liverpool
-
AIK
1
0
Atromitos/H.
3
1
30.07.2015
1:3
06.08.2015
1:0
Fenerbahce
-
Lokomotiv Moskau
-
Braga
-
Sion
-
Asa Targu Mures
0
2
Saint-Étienne
3
1
30.07.2015
0:3
06.08.2015
1:2
FC Milsami
-
Saint-Étienne
-
Southampton
3
2
Vitesse
0
0
30.07.2015
3:0
06.08.2015
0:2
Midtjylland
-
Midtjylland
-
AZ Alkmar
2
2
Basaksehir FK
0
1
30.07.2015
2:0
06.08.2015
1:2
West Ham
2
1
AFC Astra Giurgiu
2
2
30.07.2015
2:2
06.08.2015
2:1
FK Jablonec
-
Ajax
-
MSK Zilina
2
1
Vorskla Poltawa
0
3
30.07.2015
2:0
06.08.2015
3:1
Athletic Bilbao
2
0
Keshla FK
0
0
30.07.2015
2:0
06.08.2015
0:0
PAOK
1
1
FC Spartak Trnava
0
1
30.07.2015
1:0
06.08.2015
1:1
Brøndby
-
SCR Altach
2
4
Vitória Guimarães
1
1
30.07.2015
2:1
06.08.2015
1:4
Belenenses
2
0
IFK Göteborg
1
0
30.07.2015
2:1
06.08.2015
0:0
Zürich
0
1
Dinamo Minsk
1
1
30.07.2015
0:1
06.08.2015
1:1
RB Salzburg
-
FC Kairat Almaty
2
1
Aberdeen FC
1
1
30.07.2015
2:1
06.08.2015
1:1
Girondins Bordeaux
3
1
AEK Larnaca FC
0
0
30.07.2015
3:0
06.08.2015
0:1
Sturm Graz
2
1
FC Rubin Kazan
3
1
30.07.2015
2:3
06.08.2015
1:1
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
1
1
Trabzonspor
0
1
30.07.2015
1:0
06.08.2015
1:1
Slovan Liberec
2
3
Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
1
0
30.07.2015
2:1
06.08.2015
0:3
Hajduk Split
2
2
Strömsgodset
0
0
30.07.2015
2:0
06.08.2015
0:2
Sampdoria
0
2
FK Vojvodina
4
0
30.07.2015
0:4
06.08.2015
0:2
Viktoria Plzeň
-
KS Kukesi
0
0
Legia Warschau
3
1
30.07.2015
0:3
06.08.2015
1:0
Royal Charleroi SC
0
0
FC Zorya Lugansk
2
3
30.07.2015
0:2
06.08.2015
3:0
Apollon Limassol FC
1
0
Qabala
1
1
30.07.2015
1:1
06.08.2015
1:0
Qabala
-
Debrecen
2
1
Rosenborg
3
3
30.07.2015
2:3
06.08.2015
3:1
FC Steaua Bukarest
-
Fehervar
-
Lech Posen
-
Qarabag
-
Young Boys
-
Brøndby
0
2
AC Omonia Nicosia
0
2
30.07.2015
0:0
06.08.2015
2:2
FK Jablonec
0
3
FCK
1
2
29.07.2015
0:1
06.08.2015
2:3
Thun
0
2
FC Vaduz
0
2
30.07.2015
0:0
06.08.2015
2:2
Elfsborg
2
0
Odds BK
1
2
30.07.2015
2:1
06.08.2015
2:0
Playoffs
Molde
2
1
Standard Lüttich
0
3
20.08.2015
2:0
27.08.2015
3:1
Sevilla
-
Basel
-
Athletic Bilbao
-
Marseille
-
Rapid Wien
-
Valencia
-
Olympiakos Piräus
-
Anderlecht
-
Schalke
-
Donezk
-
Braga
-
Liverpool
-
Atromitos/H.
0
0
Fenerbahce
1
3
20.08.2015
0:1
27.08.2015
3:0
Lokomotiv Moskau
-
Braga
-
Sion
-
FC Milsami
1
0
Saint-Étienne
1
1
20.08.2015
1:1
27.08.2015
1:0
Saint-Étienne
-
Southampton
1
0
Midtjylland
1
1
20.08.2015
1:1
27.08.2015
1:0
Midtjylland
-
AFC Astra Giurgiu
3
0
AZ Alkmar
2
2
20.08.2015
3:2
27.08.2015
2:0
Ajax
1
0
FK Jablonec
0
0
20.08.2015
1:0
27.08.2015
0:0
MSK Zilina
3
0
Athletic Bilbao
2
1
20.08.2015
3:2
27.08.2015
1:0
PAOK
5
1
Brøndby
0
1
20.08.2015
5:0
27.08.2015
1:1
SCR Altach
0
0
Belenenses
1
0
20.08.2015
0:1
27.08.2015
0:0
Dinamo Minsk
2
0
RB Salzburg
0
2
20.08.2015
2:0
27.08.2015
2:0 (2:3)
Girondins Bordeaux
1
1
FC Kairat Almaty
0
2
20.08.2015
1:0
27.08.2015
2:1
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
1
0
FC Rubin Kazan
1
1
20.08.2015
1:1
27.08.2015
1:0
Slovan Liberec
1
1
Hajduk Split
0
0
20.08.2015
1:0
27.08.2015
0:1
Viktoria Plzeň
3
2
FK Vojvodina
0
0
20.08.2015
3:0
27.08.2015
0:2
FC Zorya Lugansk
0
2
Legia Warschau
1
3
20.08.2015
0:1
27.08.2015
3:2
Qabala
0
2
Panathinaikos
0
2
20.08.2015
0:0
27.08.2015
2:2
FC Steaua Bukarest
0
1
Rosenborg
3
0
20.08.2015
0:3
27.08.2015
0:1
Lech Posen
3
1
Fehervar
0
0
20.08.2015
3:0
27.08.2015
0:1
Young Boys
0
0
Qarabag
1
3
20.08.2015
0:1
27.08.2015
3:0
16th Finals
Sevilla
3
0
Molde
0
1
18.02.2016
3:0
25.02.2016
1:0
Basel
-
Marseille
0
1
Athletic Bilbao
1
1
18.02.2016
0:1
25.02.2016
1:1
Valencia
6
4
Rapid Wien
0
0
18.02.2016
6:0
25.02.2016
0:4
Anderlecht
1
2
Olympiakos Piräus
0
1
18.02.2016
1:0
25.02.2016
1:2
Donezk
0
3
Schalke
0
0
18.02.2016
0:0
25.02.2016
0:3
Braga
-
Liverpool
-
Fenerbahce
2
1
Lokomotiv Moskau
0
1
16.02.2016
2:0
25.02.2016
1:1
Sion
1
2
Braga
2
2
18.02.2016
1:2
24.02.2016
2:2
Saint-Étienne
3
1
Basel
2
2
18.02.2016
3:2
25.02.2016
2:1
Midtjylland
2
1
ManUnited
1
5
18.02.2016
2:1
25.02.2016
5:1
8th Finals
Basel
0
0
Sevilla
0
3
10.03.2016
0:0
17.03.2016
3:0
Athletic Bilbao
1
1
Valencia
0
2
10.03.2016
1:0
17.03.2016
2:1
Donezk
3
1
Anderlecht
1
0
10.03.2016
3:1
17.03.2016
0:1
Braga
-
Liverpool
-
Fenerbahce
1
1
Braga
0
4
10.03.2016
1:0
17.03.2016
4:1
Viertelfinale
Athletic Bilbao
1
2
Sevilla
2
1
07.04.2016
1:2
14.04.2016
1:2 (5:4)
Braga
1
0
Donezk
2
4
07.04.2016
1:2
14.04.2016
4:0
Liverpool
-
Halbfinale
Donezk
2
1
Sevilla
2
3
28.04.2016
2:2
05.05.2016
3:1
Liverpool
-
Finale
Liverpool
1
Sevilla
3
18.05.2016
1:3
Stadion:
Complexul Sportiv Raional
Zuschauerzahl:
800
Schiedsrichter:
Denis Scherbakov
Schiedsrichterassistenten:
Andrey Getykov
,
Dmitry Zhuk
Reserve referee:
Vital Sevastsyanik