Nachrichten
Transfer
Bundesliga
EPL
Primera Division
Seria A
Ligue 1
FC Bayern
Borussia Dortmund
Barcelona
Real Madrid
ALLE TRANSFER
Spielplan
Ligen
Bundesliga
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Bundesliga 2
DFB Pokal
Premier League
Primera División
Serie A
Ligue 1
ALL TURNIERE
Mannschaften
FC Bayern
Borussia Dortmund
ALLE TEAMS
Spieler
Lionel Messi
Cristiano Ronaldo
Kylian Mbappe
Luka Modrić
Mohamed Salah
Neymar
Eden Hazard
ALLE SPIELER
Apps
Buchmacher
Casino
Online Casino Testberichte
Anmelden
Tribuna
/
Spielplan
/
FA Cup
/
St Blazey - Tavistock FC
FA Cup
St Blazey gegen Tavistock FC: FA Cup 08/17/2013
Stadion: Blaise Park
St Blazey
1
0
Spiel beendet
|
17 August 2013, 14:00
Tavistock FC
Spiel
Statistiken
Tabelle
Statistiken
Ballbesitz
0%
0%
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Fehlschüsse
0
0
Fouls
0
0
Ecken
0
0
Freistöße
0
0
Abseits
0
0
Mehr anzeigen
VERDE
BOOMERANG.BET
N1BET
MEGAPARI
PARIPESA
VERDE
BOOMERANG.BET
PIN UP
MEGAPARI
888
Buchmacher
Casino
Beste Wettanbieter
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Spielereignisse
Spiel beendet
St Blazey
Ersatzbank
1
Halbzeit
Tavistock FC
Ersatzbank
Mehr anzeigen
Team
Aufstellungen
List
Ersatzbank
Ersatzbank
Cheftrainer
Cheftrainer
Head - to - Head
Letzte 0 Spiele
St Blazey
0
Siege
0
Unentschieden
Tavistock FC
0
Siege
Alle Spiele
Jüngste Spiele
St Blazey
Jüngste Spiele
Tavistock FC
5
Abpfiff
0
Gillingham Town
-
Tavistock FC
FA Cup. Saturday, 11 August, 2012
0
Abpfiff
6
Tavistock FC
-
Leeds United
Klub-Freundschaftsspiele. Monday, 23 July, 2012
1
Abpfiff
3
Tavistock FC
-
Bodmin Town
FA Cup. Saturday, 17 September, 2011
Extra Preliminary Round
Swansea City
-
ManUnited
-
York City FC
-
Bristol Rovers
-
AFC Fylde
-
Blyth Spartans AFC
-
Witton Albion
-
Ashton United FC
-
Grantham Town
-
Stamford
-
Walsall Wood
4
Continental Star
1
17.08.2013
4:1
Leek Town
-
AFC Wulfrunians
4
Earlswood Town
1
17.08.2013
4:1
Stourport Swifts
3
Coleshill Town
1
17.08.2013
3:1
Hednesford Town
-
AFC Telford United
-
Bacup & Rossendale
1
Formby
4
17.08.2013
1:4
Northwich Victoria
-
Skelmersdale United
-
Tow Law Town
0
West Auckland Town
5
17.08.2013
0:5
Harrogate Railway
-
Whitby Town
-
Crawley Town
-
Birmingham City
-
Biggleswade Town
-
Wingate & Finchley
-
Biggleswade Town
-
Ardley United
4
Thame Utd
1
17.08.2013
4:1
Holyport
2
Hanworth Villa
7
17.08.2013
2:7
Flackwell Heath
0
2
Binfield
0
3
16.08.2013
0:0
19.08.2013
3:2
Binfield
-
Tooting & Mitcham United
-
Leatherhead FC
-
Carshalton Athletic
-
Waltham Forest FC
-
Aveley FC
-
Canvey Island
-
Yaxley
0
Northern Star
3
16.08.2013
0:3
Wroxham FC
-
St Neots Town
-
Great Wakering Rovers
5
Halstead Town
0
17.08.2013
5:0
Brentwood Town
-
Clacton
3
Sporting Bengal United
1
17.08.2013
3:1
Woodbridge Town
0
Hullbridge Sports
2
17.08.2013
0:2
Cogenhoe United
0
0
Tring Athletic
0
3
17.08.2013
0:0
20.08.2013
3:0
FC North Greenford United
-
Harrow Borough
-
St Helens Town
2
0
Ashton Athletic
2
1
17.08.2013
2:2
20.08.2013
1:0
Curzon Ashton FC
-
Marine FC
-
Lancaster City
-
Farsley Celtic
-
Darlington Railway
1
Newton Aycliffe
5
17.08.2013
1:5
Spennymoor Town
2
Sunderland RCA
1
17.08.2013
2:1
Bolehall Swifts
2
4
Causeway United
2
0
17.08.2013
2:2
21.08.2013
0:4
Evesham United
-
Stourbridge FC
-
Bedworth United
-
Sutton Coldfield
-
Shawbury United
0
2
Dudley Town
0
1
17.08.2013
0:0
21.08.2013
1:2
Newcastle Town
-
Bishop Auckland
0
3
Tadcaster Albion
0
0
16.08.2013
0:0
20.08.2013
0:3
Goole
-
Thackley
1
Guisborough Town
3
17.08.2013
1:3
Silsden
1
Bridlington Town
2
17.08.2013
1:2
Dunston Uts
4
Pickering Town CFC
1
17.08.2013
4:1
Glasshoughton Welfare
2
Jarrow Roofing Boldon
3
17.08.2013
2:3
Durham City
6
Hall Road Rangers
1
17.08.2013
6:1
Morpeth Town
6
Liversedge
0
17.08.2013
6:0
Alsager Town
1
Atherton Collieries
3
17.08.2013
1:3
Radcliffe FC
-
West Didsbury & Chorlton
2
Abbey Hey
0
17.08.2013
2:0
Burscough
-
Workington AFC
-
Portsmouth
-
Stevenage
-
Doncaster Rovers
-
Queens Park Rangers
-
Everton
-
Coventry City
-
AFC Wimbledon
-
Notts County
-
Hartlepool United
-
Barnsley
-
Tottenham
-
Arsenal
-
Colliers Wood United
6
Croydon Athletic
2
17.08.2013
6:2
East Preston
0
3
Crowborough Athletic
0
2
17.08.2013
0:0
20.08.2013
2:3
Chatham Town
-
Erith & Belvedere
-
Epsom Athletic
1
Croydon
3
17.08.2013
1:3
Whyteleafe FC
3
6
Epsom & Ewell FC
3
1
17.08.2013
3:3
21.08.2013
1:6
Holmesdale
1
East Grinstead Town
0
17.08.2013
1:0
Sevenoaks Town
1
Horley Town
4
17.08.2013
1:4
Mole Valley SCR
0
South Park
1
17.08.2013
0:1
Guildford City
-
Horsham FC
-
Walton & Hersham
-
Worthing FC
-
Faversham Town
-
Cray Wanderers
-
Leiston FC
-
Billericay Town
-
Enfield Town
-
St Albans City
-
Tonbridge Angels
-
Hayes & Yeading United
-
Mansfield Town
-
Wolverhampton
-
Oldham Athletic
-
Liverpool
-
FC Arlesey Town
-
Hitchin Town
-
Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
3
Saffron Walden Town
0
17.08.2013
3:0
FC Thurrock
-
FC Bury Town
-
Bishop's Cleeve
-
Ashford Town Middlesex
-
Hampton & Richmond
-
Wellingborough Town
3
3
Greenhouse London
3
5
17.08.2013
3:3
20.08.2013
5:3
Potters Bar Town FC
-
Bedford Town FC
-
Willand Rovers
0
Larkhall Athletic
4
17.08.2013
0:4
Tiverton Town
-
Bideford FC
-
Cowes Sports
4
Fawley
1
17.08.2013
4:1
Yate Town
-
Chippenham Town
-
Havant & Waterlooville FC
-
Gloucester City
-
Fleetwood Town
-
East Thurrock United
-
AFC Hornchurch
-
Holbeach United
2
Norwich United
1
17.08.2013
2:1
Spalding United
4
Eynesbury Rovers
2
17.08.2013
4:2
Thetford Town
1
Diss Town
0
16.08.2013
1:0
Gorleston
2
Deeping Rangers FC
1
17.08.2013
2:1
Haringey Borough
6
Rushden & Higham United
0
17.08.2013
6:0
AFC Hayes
-
AFC Kempston Rovers
0
Wembley
1
17.08.2013
0:1
FC Ware
-
Newport Pagnell Town
2
Hatfield Town
0
17.08.2013
2:0
Kings Langley
3
Long Buckby
1
17.08.2013
3:1
Wealdstone FC
-
Hereford United
-
Burton Albion
-
Bournemouth
-
Blackpool
-
Bolton Wanderers
-
Cardiff City
-
Newcastle
-
Crystal Palace
-
West Brom
-
Harrogate Town FC
-
Colwyn Bay
-
AFC Emley
3
Wigan Robin Park
2
18.08.2013
3:2
Ossett Town
-
Staveley MW
2
Ashton Town
1
17.08.2013
2:1
Bamber Bridge
-
New Mills FC
-
Wakefield
-
Stockport Sports
1
Winsford United
2
17.08.2013
1:2
Warrington Town
-
Trafford FC
-
Droylsden FC
-
Altrincham FC
-
Barwell
-
Corby Town
-
Desborough Town
3
Oadby Town
1
17.08.2013
3:1
Loughborough University
-
Harborough Town
2
Teversal
1
17.08.2013
2:1
Mickleover Sports
-
Cambridge City
-
Kings Lynn FC
-
London Colney
1
1
Rushden & Diamonds
1
6
17.08.2013
1:1
20.08.2013
6:1
Northwood FC
-
Hadley
1
1
Oxhey Jets FC
1
0
16.08.2013
1:1
20.08.2013
0:1
Cockfosters
1
1
Hanwell Town
1
0
17.08.2013
1:1
20.08.2013
0:1
Guernsey
-
Crawley Down Gatwick
-
Ramsgate
-
Hastings United
-
Dover Athletic FC
-
Bitton
4
Pewsey Vale
1
17.08.2013
4:1
Mangotsfield Utd
-
Alresford Town
0
Winchester City FC
3
16.08.2013
0:3
Swindon Supermarine
-
Eastleigh FC
-
Maidenhead United FC
-
Oxford City
-
Halifax Town
-
Nuneaton Town FC
-
Milton Keynes Dons
-
Wigan Athletic
-
Man City
-
Blackburn
-
Dag & Red
-
Bristol City
-
Leamington FC
-
Solihull Moors FC
-
Barton Town Old Boys
2
Nostell MW
1
17.08.2013
2:1
Bootle
2
Squires Gate
1
17.08.2013
2:1
Worksop Town
-
Stalybridge Celtic
-
Tamworth FC
-
Cheltenham Town
-
Watford
-
Leicester City
-
Stoke City
-
Chelsea
-
Derby County
-
Boston Town
3
Great Yarmouth Town
2
17.08.2013
3:2
Dereham Town FC
-
Soham Town Rangers
-
St Ives Town
-
Concord Rangers
-
Northampton Spencer
2
Bugbrooke St Michaels
0
17.08.2013
2:0
Royston Town
-
Chesham Utd
-
Histon FC
-
Barnet FC
-
Preston North End
-
Crewe Alexandra
-
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Ipswich Town
-
West Ham
-
Nottingham
-
Sheffield Utd
-
Colchester United
-
Stansted
0
1
Brantham Athletic
0
6
18.08.2013
0:0
21.08.2013
6:1
Brantham Athletic
-
Haverhill Rovers FC
3
Eton Manor
1
17.08.2013
3:1
Needham Market FC
-
Codicote
1
1
Crawley Green
1
3
17.08.2013
1:1
21.08.2013
3:1
Crawley Green
-
Hertford Town
2
Colney Heath
1
17.08.2013
2:1
Cheshunt FC
-
AFC Sudbury
-
Cambridge Utd.
-
Bury
-
Aston Villa
-
Fulham
-
Norwich City
-
Billingham Synthonia
4
West Allotment Celtic
0
17.08.2013
4:0
Brighouse Town
3
Seaham Red Star
1
17.08.2013
3:1
Crook Town AFC
4
Billingham Town
2
17.08.2013
4:2
Kendal Town
-
Stockport County
-
Rushall Olympic
-
Grimsby Town
-
Scunthorpe United
-
Arundel
0
1
Rye United
0
2
17.08.2013
0:0
20.08.2013
2:1
Chipstead FC
-
Horsham YMCA
2
Hassocks
3
17.08.2013
2:3
Dorking Wanderers
5
Canterbury City
0
18.08.2013
5:0
Abingdon Town
1
Highmoor Ibis
5
17.08.2013
1:5
Newbury
1
Windsor
4
17.08.2013
1:4
Chertsey Town
-
Marlow
-
Irchester United
0
Biggleswade United
2
18.08.2013
0:2
Leighton Town
-
Hendon FC
-
Bishop's Stortford
-
Forest Green Rovers
-
Northampton Town
-
Huddersfield Town
-
Maltby Main
1
Congleton Town FC
4
17.08.2013
1:4
Prescot Cables
-
Prescot Cables
-
North Ferriby Utd
-
Armthorpe Welfare
1
Glossop North End FC
4
17.08.2013
1:4
Runcorn Town
7
Winterton Rangers FC
2
17.08.2013
7:2
Maine Road
0
Runcorn Linnets
3
17.08.2013
0:3
Ossett Albion
-
Handsworth Parramore FC
2
AFC Blackpool
0
16.08.2013
2:0
Mossley AFC
-
Salford City
-
Cammell Laird
-
Alfreton Town FC
-
FC Hyde United
-
Wrexham
-
Gateshead FC
-
Chester FC
-
Oxford United
-
Charlton Athletic
-
Bradford City
-
Rotherham United
-
Rochdale
-
Torquay United
-
Leeds United
-
AFC Liverpool
1
Cheadle Town
0
18.08.2013
1:0
Ramsbottom United
-
Stocksbridge Park Steels
-
Barrow AFC
-
Lincoln Utd
-
Coalville Town
-
Graham St Prims
1
Shepshed Dynamo
3
17.08.2013
1:3
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
2
Long Eaton United
4
17.08.2013
2:4
Rocester
3
0
Atherstone Town
3
1
17.08.2013
3:3
20.08.2013
1:0
Studley
5
Stafford Town
0
17.08.2013
5:0
Redditch United
-
Romulus FC
-
Chasetown FC
-
Stafford Rangers
-
Stafford Rangers
-
Eastwood Town
-
Loughborough Dynamo
-
FC Gresley
-
Kettering Town
-
Brackley Town FC
-
Gillingham
-
Basford United
1
Holwell Sports
0
17.08.2013
1:0
Quorn FC
5
Holbrook Sports
1
17.08.2013
5:1
Basford United
-
Stewarts & Lloyds FC
1
1
Arnold Town
1
2
17.08.2013
1:1
20.08.2013
2:1
Arnold Town
-
Borrowash Victoria
2
Louth Town
1
17.08.2013
2:1
Carlton Town
-
Chorley FC
-
FC United of Manchester
-
Vauxhall Motors
-
Macclesfield Town
-
Swindon Town
-
Sheffield Wednesday
-
Team Solent
1
AFC Portchester
3
17.08.2013
1:3
Godalming Town FC
-
Horndean
7
Calne Town FC
2
17.08.2013
7:2
Petersfield Town
4
Blackfield & Langley
3
17.08.2013
4:3
Cirencester Town
-
Slough Town FC
-
Banbury United
-
Bognor Regis Town
-
Frome Town
-
Bemerton Heath Harleq.
1
Fareham Town
4
17.08.2013
1:4
Newport Isle of Wight
4
Verwood Town
1
17.08.2013
4:1
Weymouth FC
-
Braintree Town FC
-
Newport County
-
Dorking
1
Shoreham
4
17.08.2013
1:4
Walton Casuals
-
Dulwich Hamlet
-
Kingstonian FC
-
Margate FC
-
Enfield 1893
0
1
London Tigers
0
2
16.08.2013
0:0
20.08.2013
2:1
Hoddesdon Town
1
1
St Margaretsbury
1
4
16.08.2013
1:1
20.08.2013
4:1
Hemel Hempstead
-
Clapton
0
1
Stanway Rovers
0
0
17.08.2013
0:0
21.08.2013
0:1
Sawbridgeworth Town
1
Mildenhall Town FC
6
17.08.2013
1:6
Newmarket Town
3
Ilford
1
17.08.2013
3:1
Witham Town
-
Tadley Calleva
3
Ascot United
0
17.08.2013
3:0
Chalfont St Peter
-
Metropolitan Police
-
Ashford United
0
1
Worthing United
0
0
17.08.2013
0:0
21.08.2013
0:1
Peacehaven & Telscombe
-
Lewes FC
-
Sutton United FC
-
Whitehawk
-
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
-
Guiseley FC
-
Clitheroe
-
Padiham
-
Penrith AFC
3
Newcastle Benfield
1
17.08.2013
3:1
Garforth Town
1
Shildon FC
4
17.08.2013
1:4
Ashington
9
Pontefract Collieries
0
17.08.2013
9:0
Scarborough Athletic
-
Northallerton Town
2
Whitehaven
4
17.08.2013
2:4
Team Northumbria
2
Whitley Bay FC
1
17.08.2013
2:1
Kidderminster Harriers FC
-
Tranmere Rovers
-
Accrington Stanley
-
Exeter City
-
Peterborough
-
Holmer Green
2
Ampthill Town
3
17.08.2013
2:3
Barton Rovers FC
-
London Lions
1
0
Stotfold
1
1
17.08.2013
1:1
20.08.2013
1:0
Uxbridge FC
-
Boreham Wood FC
-
Erith Town
-
Corinthian Casuals
-
Fisher
1
Deal Town
2
17.08.2013
1:2
Merstham
-
Hythe Town
-
Three Bridges
-
Maidstone United FC
-
Burgess Hill Town
-
VCD Athletic FC
-
Alton Town
3
Selsey
1
17.08.2013
3:1
Raynes Park Vale
2
Lingfield
1
17.08.2013
2:1
Bromley FC
-
Walsham Le Willows
0
Tower Hamlets
1
17.08.2013
0:1
Harlow Town
-
Lowestoft Town
-
Barking
3
Bowers & Pitsea
1
17.08.2013
3:1
Maldon & Tiptree
-
Basildon United
2
2
Southend Manor
2
1
17.08.2013
2:2
21.08.2013
1:2
Basildon United
-
Carlisle United
-
Bradford Town
1
Longwell Green Sports
2
17.08.2013
1:2
Moneyfields
2
Cadbury Heath
1
17.08.2013
2:1
Bashley FC
-
Frimley Green
3
Ash United
2
17.08.2013
3:2
Cove
5
Carterton
0
17.08.2013
5:0
Hungerford Town FC
-
Bournemouth FC
3
Highworth Town
1
17.08.2013
3:1
Hallen
1
2
Whitchurch United
1
0
17.08.2013
1:1
20.08.2013
0:2
Melksham Town
3
1
Hamworthy United FC
3
3
17.08.2013
3:3
21.08.2013
3:1
Wimborne Town
-
Romsey Town
1
Brockenhurst
4
17.08.2013
1:4
Winterbourne United
1
Folland Sports
4
17.08.2013
1:4
Poole Town
-
Aylesbury Utd
-
Cinderford Town
-
Westfield (Surrey)
2
Shrivenham
1
17.08.2013
2:1
Fleet Town
-
Aylesbury Utd
-
Chichester City FC
1
Chessington & Hook Utd.
8
17.08.2013
1:8
Sittingbourne FC
-
Greenwich Borough
2
3
Ringmer
2
1
17.08.2013
2:2
20.08.2013
1:3
Littlehampton Town
3
St Francis Rangers
1
18.08.2013
3:1
Cray Valley Paper Mills
1
4
Lancing FC
1
0
17.08.2013
1:1
20.08.2013
0:4
Cray Valley Paper Mills
-
Thamesmead Town
-
Brentford
-
Sunderland
-
Burnley
-
Southampton
-
Parkgate
0
Shirebrook Town
3
17.08.2013
0:3
Sheffield FC
-
Frickley Athletic
-
FC Marske United
3
Consett
1
17.08.2013
3:1
Hebburn Town
2
2
Barnoldswick Town
2
0
17.08.2013
2:2
20.08.2013
0:2
Colne
1
1
South Shields
1
2
17.08.2013
1:1
20.08.2013
2:1
Albion Sports
2
North Shields
0
17.08.2013
2:0
Nuneaton Griff
2
Brocton
3
17.08.2013
2:3
Gornal Athletic
1
Ellesmere Rangers
2
17.08.2013
1:2
Heath Hayes
1
Black Country Rangers
3
17.08.2013
1:3
Halesowen Town FC
-
Kidsgrove Athletic FC
-
Market Drayton Town
-
Boldmere St. Michaels
0
Tipton Town FC
2
17.08.2013
0:2
Stratford Town FC
-
FC Southport
-
Leyton Orient
-
Shrewsbury Town
-
Walsall
-
Yeovil Town
-
Reading
-
Brighton
-
Gosport Borough
-
Bath City FC
-
Bridgwater Town
-
Taunton Town
-
Hengrove Athletic
0
Bridport
2
17.08.2013
0:2
Merthyr Town
-
Bristol Manor Farm
9
Oldland Abbotonians
3
17.08.2013
9:3
East Cowes Victoria
0
Lymington Town
3
17.08.2013
0:3
Christchurch
1
Sherborne Town
2
16.08.2013
1:2
Corsham Town
3
Gillingham Town
2
17.08.2013
3:2
Salisbury City
-
Farnborough
-
Eastbourne Borough
-
Molesey
8
Hailsham Town
1
17.08.2013
8:1
Folkestone Invicta
-
Lordswood
1
Eastbourne United
4
17.08.2013
1:4
Herne Bay
-
Ebbsfleet United FC
-
Dartford FC
-
Bracknell Town
2
Fairford Town FC
1
17.08.2013
2:1
Beaconsfield Town
-
Burnham FC
-
Reading Town
0
Wantage Town
5
17.08.2013
0:5
Didcot Town
-
Bedfont Sports
2
1
Abingdon United
2
0
17.08.2013
2:2
20.08.2013
0:1
Bedfont Sports
-
Thatcham Town
-
Aylesbury FC
-
Egham Town
-
Shortwood United
-
Dorchester Town
-
Aldershot Town FC
-
Shortwood United
-
Blaby Whetstone Athletic
2
Heather St Johns
0
17.08.2013
2:0
Thurnby Nirvana
0
4
Kirby Muxloe
0
4
17.08.2013
0:0
21.08.2013
4:4 (4:3)
Dunkirk
4
Barrow Town
0
17.08.2013
4:0
Rainworth Miners Welfare FC
-
Norton United
7
Southam United FC
1
17.08.2013
7:1
Rugby Town FC
-
Nantwich Town
-
Westfields FC
2
Lye Town
3
17.08.2013
2:3
Bewdley Town
0
Coventry Sphinx
3
17.08.2013
0:3
Tividale
3
Alvechurch
0
17.08.2013
3:0
Wolverhampton Casuals
7
Pegasus Juniors
1
17.08.2013
7:1
Worcester City
-
Worcester City
-
Lincoln City
-
Luton Town
-
Woking FC
-
Weston Super Mare FC
-
Basingstoke Town
-
Radstock Town
1
Bodmin Town
4
17.08.2013
1:4
Buckland Athletic
0
Wells City
3
17.08.2013
0:3
Barnstaple Town
0
Brislington
2
17.08.2013
0:2
St Blazey
1
Tavistock FC
0
17.08.2013
1:0
Shepton Mallet
0
0
Street
0
2
17.08.2013
0:0
20.08.2013
2:0
Street
-
Truro City FC
-
Welling United
-
Hull City
-
Middlesbrough
-
Downton
1
Sholing FC
3
17.08.2013
1:3
Wootton Bassett Town
0
Totton & Eling
2
17.08.2013
0:2
Sholing FC
-
Bishop Sutton
1
2
Odd Down
1
1
17.08.2013
1:1
20.08.2013
1:2
Clevedon Town
-
St Austell
1
Ilfracombe Town
4
17.08.2013
1:4
Plymouth Parkway
2
Saltash United
1
17.08.2013
2:1
Staines Lammas
0
Badshot Lea
2
17.08.2013
0:2
Kidlington
1
2
Hartley Wintney
1
5
17.08.2013
1:1
20.08.2013
5:2
Camberley Town
2
Chinnor
0
17.08.2013
2:0
Sandhurst Town
2
1
Farnham Town
2
4
17.08.2013
2:2
20.08.2013
4:1
Beckenham Town
1
Corinthian
2
17.08.2013
1:2
Eastbourne Town
-
Pagham
2
Tunbridge Wells
4
17.08.2013
2:4
Whitstable Town
-
Retford United
3
Heanor Town
1
17.08.2013
3:1
Belper Town
-
Ilkeston
-
Hillingdon Borough
4
Leverstock Green
2
17.08.2013
4:2
Daventry Town
-
Berkhamsted
2
AFC Dunstable
1
17.08.2013
2:1
Harefield United
3
Woodford United
0
17.08.2013
3:0
Kirkley & Pakefield
2
2
Brightlingsea Regent
2
1
17.08.2013
2:2
20.08.2013
1:2
Tilbury FC
-
Whitton United
4
London APSA
1
17.08.2013
4:1
Waltham Abbey
-
Takeley
0
Hadleigh United
2
17.08.2013
0:2
Romford
-
Grays Athletic
-
Chesterfield
-
Southend United
-
Morecambe FC
-
Millwall
-
Ipswich Wanderers
0
1
Wivenhoe Town
0
0
17.08.2013
0:0
22.08.2013
0:1
AFC Sudbury
-
Burnham Ramblers
-
Redbridge
-
Godmanchester Rovers
6
Blackstones
3
17.08.2013
6:3
Ely City
0
Sleaford Town
3
17.08.2013
0:3
Huntingdon Town
4
Fakenham Town
1
17.08.2013
4:1
Swaffham Town
2
Wisbech Town
1
17.08.2013
2:1
Vorrunde
Swansea City
-
ManUnited
-
York City FC
-
Bristol Rovers
-
AFC Fylde
-
Blyth Spartans AFC
-
Witton Albion
-
Ashton United FC
-
Grantham Town
-
Stamford
-
Leek Town
2
0
Walsall Wood
2
2
31.08.2013
2:2
03.09.2013
2:0
Stourport Swifts
1
1
AFC Wulfrunians
1
4
31.08.2013
1:1
03.09.2013
4:1
Hednesford Town
-
AFC Telford United
-
Formby
0
Northwich Victoria
3
31.08.2013
0:3
Skelmersdale United
-
Harrogate Railway
2
2
West Auckland Town
2
4
31.08.2013
2:2
03.09.2013
4:2
Whitby Town
-
Crawley Town
-
Birmingham City
-
Biggleswade Town
-
Wingate & Finchley
-
Biggleswade Town
-
Ardley United
1
Hanworth Villa
0
31.08.2013
1:0
Binfield
0
7
Cheltenham Saracens
0
1
31.08.2013
0:0
04.09.2013
1:7
Leatherhead FC
1
Tooting & Mitcham United
0
31.08.2013
1:0
Carshalton Athletic
-
Aveley FC
7
Waltham Forest FC
0
31.08.2013
7:0
Canvey Island
-
Northern Star
2
Wroxham FC
4
31.08.2013
2:4
St Neots Town
-
Brentwood Town
3
Great Wakering Rovers
2
31.08.2013
3:2
Clacton
3
Hullbridge Sports
0
31.08.2013
3:0
FC North Greenford United
3
Tring Athletic
0
31.08.2013
3:0
Harrow Borough
-
Curzon Ashton FC
4
Ashton Athletic
0
31.08.2013
4:0
Marine FC
-
Farsley Celtic
1
Lancaster City
3
31.08.2013
1:3
Newton Aycliffe
3
0
Spennymoor Town
3
3
31.08.2013
3:3
03.09.2013
3:0
Evesham United
2
Bolehall Swifts
1
31.08.2013
2:1
Stourbridge FC
-
Sutton Coldfield
1
Bedworth United
0
31.08.2013
1:0
Newcastle Town
2
Shawbury United
1
31.08.2013
2:1
Goole
0
Bishop Auckland
2
31.08.2013
0:2
Guisborough Town
1
4
Bridlington Town
1
2
31.08.2013
1:1
04.09.2013
2:4
Jarrow Roofing Boldon
2
Dunston Uts
1
31.08.2013
2:1
Durham City
1
2
Morpeth Town
1
3
31.08.2013
1:1
04.09.2013
3:2
Atherton Collieries
1
1
Radcliffe FC
1
2
31.08.2013
1:1
03.09.2013
2:1
West Didsbury & Chorlton
0
Burscough
3
31.08.2013
0:3
Workington AFC
-
Portsmouth
-
Stevenage
-
Doncaster Rovers
-
Queens Park Rangers
-
Everton
-
Coventry City
-
AFC Wimbledon
-
Notts County
-
Hartlepool United
-
Barnsley
-
Tottenham
-
Arsenal
-
Colliers Wood United
1
East Preston
3
31.08.2013
1:3
Erith & Belvedere
0
Chatham Town
5
31.08.2013
0:5
Croydon
0
Whyteleafe FC
2
31.08.2013
0:2
Horley Town
5
Holmesdale
3
31.08.2013
5:3
Guildford City
0
South Park
4
31.08.2013
0:4
Walton & Hersham
0
Horsham FC
2
31.08.2013
0:2
Faversham Town
5
Worthing FC
1
31.08.2013
5:1
Cray Wanderers
-
Leiston FC
-
Billericay Town
-
Enfield Town
-
St Albans City
-
Tonbridge Angels
-
Hayes & Yeading United
-
Mansfield Town
-
Wolverhampton
-
Oldham Athletic
-
Liverpool
-
FC Arlesey Town
-
Hitchin Town
-
FC Thurrock
3
Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
0
31.08.2013
3:0
FC Bury Town
-
Ashford Town Middlesex
0
1
Bishop's Cleeve
0
0
31.08.2013
0:0
03.09.2013
0:1
Hampton & Richmond
-
Potters Bar Town FC
0
Greenhouse London
3
31.08.2013
0:3
Bedford Town FC
-
Larkhall Athletic
1
Tiverton Town
0
31.08.2013
1:0
Bideford FC
-
Yate Town
2
Cowes Sports
1
31.08.2013
2:1
Chippenham Town
-
Havant & Waterlooville FC
-
Gloucester City
-
Fleetwood Town
-
East Thurrock United
-
AFC Hornchurch
-
Spalding United
4
Holbeach United
0
31.08.2013
4:0
Gorleston
4
Thetford Town
1
31.08.2013
4:1
Haringey Borough
2
AFC Hayes
1
31.08.2013
2:1
FC Ware
1
Wembley
5
31.08.2013
1:5
Kings Langley
2
Newport Pagnell Town
1
31.08.2013
2:1
Wealdstone FC
-
Hereford United
-
Burton Albion
-
Bournemouth
-
Blackpool
-
Bolton Wanderers
-
Cardiff City
-
Newcastle
-
Crystal Palace
-
West Brom
-
Harrogate Town FC
-
Colwyn Bay
-
Ossett Town
3
AFC Emley
0
31.08.2013
3:0
Bamber Bridge
1
Staveley MW
0
31.08.2013
1:0
Wakefield
0
New Mills FC
2
31.08.2013
0:2
Warrington Town
5
Winsford United
0
31.08.2013
5:0
Trafford FC
-
Droylsden FC
-
Altrincham FC
-
Barwell
-
Corby Town
-
Desborough Town
2
Loughborough University
4
31.08.2013
2:4
Mickleover Sports
8
Harborough Town
0
01.09.2013
8:0
Cambridge City
-
Kings Lynn FC
-
Northwood FC
1
Rushden & Diamonds
2
31.08.2013
1:2
Cockfosters
2
Hadley
1
31.08.2013
2:1
Crawley Down Gatwick
1
Guernsey
3
31.08.2013
1:3
Hastings United
1
Ramsgate
0
31.08.2013
1:0
Dover Athletic FC
-
Mangotsfield Utd
3
Bitton
0
31.08.2013
3:0
Winchester City FC
3
Swindon Supermarine
0
31.08.2013
3:0
Eastleigh FC
-
Maidenhead United FC
-
Oxford City
-
Halifax Town
-
Nuneaton Town FC
-
Milton Keynes Dons
-
Wigan Athletic
-
Man City
-
Blackburn
-
Dag & Red
-
Bristol City
-
Leamington FC
-
Solihull Moors FC
-
Bootle
4
Barton Town Old Boys
1
31.08.2013
4:1
Worksop Town
-
Stalybridge Celtic
-
Tamworth FC
-
Cheltenham Town
-
Watford
-
Leicester City
-
Stoke City
-
Chelsea
-
Derby County
-
Boston Town
1
Dereham Town FC
3
31.08.2013
1:3
St Ives Town
3
Soham Town Rangers
1
31.08.2013
3:1
Concord Rangers
-
Royston Town
3
3
Northampton Spencer
3
2
31.08.2013
3:3
03.09.2013
2:3
Chesham Utd
-
Histon FC
-
Barnet FC
-
Preston North End
-
Crewe Alexandra
-
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Ipswich Town
-
West Ham
-
Nottingham
-
Sheffield Utd
-
Colchester United
-
Brantham Athletic
1
Barkingside
0
31.08.2013
1:0
Needham Market FC
3
Haverhill Rovers FC
2
31.08.2013
3:2
Crawley Green
0
Dunstable Town FC
3
30.08.2013
0:3
Hertford Town
4
Cheshunt FC
2
31.08.2013
4:2
AFC Sudbury
-
Cambridge Utd.
-
Bury
-
Aston Villa
-
Fulham
-
Norwich City
-
Billingham Synthonia
1
0
Brighouse Town
1
4
31.08.2013
1:1
03.09.2013
4:0
Kendal Town
2
Crook Town AFC
4
31.08.2013
2:4
Stockport County
-
Rushall Olympic
-
Grimsby Town
-
Scunthorpe United
-
Chipstead FC
3
Rye United
2
31.08.2013
3:2
Dorking Wanderers
0
0
Hassocks
0
1
31.08.2013
0:0
03.09.2013
1:0
Windsor
1
Highmoor Ibis
3
31.08.2013
1:3
Marlow
1
Chertsey Town
2
31.08.2013
1:2
Leighton Town
1
Biggleswade United
3
31.08.2013
1:3
Hendon FC
-
Bishop's Stortford
-
Forest Green Rovers
-
Northampton Town
-
Huddersfield Town
-
Prescot Cables
0
1
Congleton Town FC
0
0
31.08.2013
0:0
03.09.2013
0:1
Prescot Cables
-
North Ferriby Utd
-
Runcorn Town
0
Glossop North End FC
1
31.08.2013
0:1
Ossett Albion
1
Runcorn Linnets
3
31.08.2013
1:3
Mossley AFC
1
2
Handsworth Parramore FC
1
3
31.08.2013
1:1
03.09.2013
3:2
Cammell Laird
2
Salford City
0
31.08.2013
2:0
Alfreton Town FC
-
FC Hyde United
-
Wrexham
-
Gateshead FC
-
Chester FC
-
Oxford United
-
Charlton Athletic
-
Bradford City
-
Rotherham United
-
Rochdale
-
Torquay United
-
Leeds United
-
Ramsbottom United
5
AFC Liverpool
0
31.08.2013
5:0
Stocksbridge Park Steels
-
Barrow AFC
-
Coalville Town
7
Lincoln Utd
1
31.08.2013
7:1
Long Eaton United
4
Shepshed Dynamo
0
31.08.2013
4:0
Atherstone Town
3
Studley
1
31.08.2013
3:1
Redditch United
-
Chasetown FC
3
Romulus FC
1
31.08.2013
3:1
Stafford Rangers
-
Stafford Rangers
-
Loughborough Dynamo
0
Eastwood Town
1
31.08.2013
0:1
Kettering Town
0
FC Gresley
2
31.08.2013
0:2
Brackley Town FC
-
Gillingham
-
Basford United
2
1
Quorn FC
2
1
31.08.2013
2:2
03.09.2013
1:1 (3:5)
Basford United
-
Arnold Town
2
2
Brigg Town
2
4
31.08.2013
2:2
03.09.2013
4:2
Carlton Town
2
Borrowash Victoria
0
31.08.2013
2:0
Chorley FC
-
FC United of Manchester
-
Vauxhall Motors
-
Macclesfield Town
-
Swindon Town
-
Sheffield Wednesday
-
Godalming Town FC
0
AFC Portchester
1
31.08.2013
0:1
Petersfield Town
1
Horndean
2
31.08.2013
1:2
Slough Town FC
1
0
Cirencester Town
1
1
01.09.2013
1:1
03.09.2013
1:0
Banbury United
-
Bognor Regis Town
-
Frome Town
-
Newport Isle of Wight
0
Fareham Town
2
31.08.2013
0:2
Weymouth FC
-
Braintree Town FC
-
Newport County
-
Shoreham
2
Walton Casuals
1
31.08.2013
2:1
Dulwich Hamlet
-
Kingstonian FC
-
Margate FC
-
St Margaretsbury
1
London Tigers
0
31.08.2013
1:0
Hemel Hempstead
-
Clapton
0
Mildenhall Town FC
2
31.08.2013
0:2
Witham Town
0
2
Newmarket Town
0
0
31.08.2013
0:0
03.09.2013
0:2
Chalfont St Peter
5
Tadley Calleva
3
31.08.2013
5:3
Metropolitan Police
-
Peacehaven & Telscombe
4
Ashford United
0
31.08.2013
4:0
Lewes FC
-
Sutton United FC
-
Whitehawk
-
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
-
Guiseley FC
-
Padiham
3
Clitheroe
1
31.08.2013
3:1
Shildon FC
0
Penrith AFC
2
31.08.2013
0:2
Scarborough Athletic
4
Ashington
1
31.08.2013
4:1
Whitehaven
0
Team Northumbria
2
31.08.2013
0:2
Kidderminster Harriers FC
-
Tranmere Rovers
-
Accrington Stanley
-
Exeter City
-
Peterborough
-
Barton Rovers FC
4
Ampthill Town
0
31.08.2013
4:0
Uxbridge FC
5
Stotfold
1
31.08.2013
5:1
Boreham Wood FC
-
Corinthian Casuals
3
Erith Town
0
31.08.2013
3:0
Merstham
4
Deal Town
2
31.08.2013
4:2
Three Bridges
2
Hythe Town
1
31.08.2013
2:1
Maidstone United FC
-
VCD Athletic FC
1
Burgess Hill Town
3
31.08.2013
1:3
Raynes Park Vale
4
0
Alton Town
4
1
31.08.2013
4:4
03.09.2013
1:0
Bromley FC
-
Harlow Town
4
Tower Hamlets
1
31.08.2013
4:1
Lowestoft Town
-
Maldon & Tiptree
1
1
Barking
1
0
31.08.2013
1:1
03.09.2013
0:1
Basildon United
0
Heybridge Swifts
3
31.08.2013
0:3
Carlisle United
-
Moneyfields
2
2
Longwell Green Sports
2
1
31.08.2013
2:2
03.09.2013
1:2
Bashley FC
-
Frimley Green
0
Cove
2
31.08.2013
0:2
Hungerford Town FC
-
Bournemouth FC
2
Hallen
4
31.08.2013
2:4
Wimborne Town
1
Hamworthy United FC
3
31.08.2013
1:3
Brockenhurst
2
Folland Sports
0
31.08.2013
2:0
Poole Town
-
Cinderford Town
1
Aylesbury Utd
3
31.08.2013
1:3
Fleet Town
0
Westfield (Surrey)
1
31.08.2013
0:1
Aylesbury Utd
-
Chessington & Hook Utd.
0
Sittingbourne FC
1
31.08.2013
0:1
Littlehampton Town
1
Greenwich Borough
0
01.09.2013
1:0
Cray Valley Paper Mills
0
Redhill
2
31.08.2013
0:2
Thamesmead Town
-
Brentford
-
Sunderland
-
Burnley
-
Southampton
-
Sheffield FC
1
4
Shirebrook Town
1
0
31.08.2013
1:1
03.09.2013
0:4
Frickley Athletic
-
Hebburn Town
1
FC Marske United
2
31.08.2013
1:2
Albion Sports
3
2
South Shields
3
1
01.09.2013
3:3
03.09.2013
1:2
Brocton
6
Ellesmere Rangers
0
31.08.2013
6:0
Black Country Rangers
1
Halesowen Town FC
2
01.09.2013
1:2
Market Drayton Town
1
Kidsgrove Athletic FC
3
31.08.2013
1:3
Tipton Town FC
1
Stratford Town FC
0
31.08.2013
1:0
FC Southport
-
Leyton Orient
-
Shrewsbury Town
-
Walsall
-
Yeovil Town
-
Reading
-
Brighton
-
Gosport Borough
-
Bath City FC
-
Taunton Town
1
1
Bridgwater Town
1
2
31.08.2013
1:1
03.09.2013
2:1
Bridport
2
Merthyr Town
3
31.08.2013
2:3
Bristol Manor Farm
7
Lymington Town
1
31.08.2013
7:1
Corsham Town
2
Sherborne Town
0
31.08.2013
2:0
Salisbury City
-
Farnborough
-
Eastbourne Borough
-
Folkestone Invicta
3
4
Molesey
3
2
31.08.2013
3:3
03.09.2013
2:4
Eastbourne United
2
2
Herne Bay
2
1
31.08.2013
2:2
03.09.2013
1:2
Ebbsfleet United FC
-
Dartford FC
-
Beaconsfield Town
5
Bracknell Town
3
31.08.2013
5:3
Burnham FC
-
Wantage Town
2
Didcot Town
3
30.08.2013
2:3
Bedfont Sports
1
North Leigh FC
3
31.08.2013
1:3
Aylesbury FC
2
Thatcham Town
1
31.08.2013
2:1
Shortwood United
2
Egham Town
1
31.08.2013
2:1
Dorchester Town
-
Aldershot Town FC
-
Shortwood United
-
Blaby Whetstone Athletic
2
Kirby Muxloe
0
31.08.2013
2:0
Dunkirk
1
1
Rainworth Miners Welfare FC
1
0
31.08.2013
1:1
03.09.2013
0:1
Rugby Town FC
1
1
Norton United
1
1
31.08.2013
1:1
03.09.2013
1:1 (3:4)
Nantwich Town
-
Coventry Sphinx
2
Lye Town
1
31.08.2013
2:1
Tividale
3
Wolverhampton Casuals
0
31.08.2013
3:0
Worcester City
-
Worcester City
-
Lincoln City
-
Luton Town
-
Woking FC
-
Weston Super Mare FC
-
Basingstoke Town
-
Wells City
3
Bodmin Town
2
31.08.2013
3:2
Brislington
4
St Blazey
0
31.08.2013
4:0
Street
1
Paulton Rovers
0
31.08.2013
1:0
Truro City FC
-
Welling United
-
Hull City
-
Middlesbrough
-
Totton & Eling
0
1
Sholing FC
0
2
31.08.2013
0:0
03.09.2013
2:1
Sholing FC
-
Clevedon Town
4
Bishop Sutton
1
31.08.2013
4:1
Plymouth Parkway
4
Ilfracombe Town
1
31.08.2013
4:1
Badshot Lea
2
Hartley Wintney
3
30.08.2013
2:3
Farnham Town
0
Camberley Town
3
31.08.2013
0:3
Eastbourne Town
1
Corinthian
0
31.08.2013
1:0
Tunbridge Wells
0
2
Whitstable Town
0
0
31.08.2013
0:0
03.09.2013
0:2
Belper Town
5
Retford United
0
31.08.2013
5:0
Ilkeston
-
Daventry Town
1
Hillingdon Borough
0
31.08.2013
1:0
Berkhamsted
4
Harefield United
1
31.08.2013
4:1
Tilbury FC
2
Kirkley & Pakefield
0
31.08.2013
2:0
Waltham Abbey
1
3
Whitton United
1
0
31.08.2013
1:1
03.09.2013
0:3
Hadleigh United
0
Romford
5
31.08.2013
0:5
Grays Athletic
-
Chesterfield
-
Southend United
-
Morecambe FC
-
Millwall
-
AFC Sudbury
4
Ipswich Wanderers
1
31.08.2013
4:1
Redbridge
1
Burnham Ramblers
3
31.08.2013
1:3
Sleaford Town
2
Godmanchester Rovers
0
31.08.2013
2:0
Swaffham Town
0
Huntingdon Town
2
31.08.2013
0:2
1. Qualifikationsrunde
Swansea City
-
ManUnited
-
York City FC
-
Bristol Rovers
-
Blyth Spartans AFC
1
AFC Fylde
3
14.09.2013
1:3
Ashton United FC
2
Witton Albion
1
14.09.2013
2:1
Stamford
0
3
Grantham Town
0
2
14.09.2013
0:0
17.09.2013
2:3
AFC Wulfrunians
1
4
Walsall Wood
1
3
14.09.2013
1:1
17.09.2013
3:4
Hednesford Town
-
AFC Telford United
-
Northwich Victoria
0
Skelmersdale United
3
14.09.2013
0:3
Whitby Town
1
1
West Auckland Town
1
4
14.09.2013
1:1
17.09.2013
4:1
Crawley Town
-
Birmingham City
-
Wingate & Finchley
0
3
Biggleswade Town
0
4
15.09.2013
0:0
17.09.2013
4:3
Biggleswade Town
-
Ardley United
2
1
Binfield
2
4
14.09.2013
2:2
16.09.2013
4:1
Leatherhead FC
2
Carshalton Athletic
1
14.09.2013
2:1
Aveley FC
2
Canvey Island
5
14.09.2013
2:5
St Neots Town
3
Wroxham FC
1
14.09.2013
3:1
Brentwood Town
3
1
Clacton
3
2
14.09.2013
3:3
17.09.2013
2:1
Harrow Borough
2
1
FC North Greenford United
2
2
14.09.2013
2:2
17.09.2013
2:1
Marine FC
2
Curzon Ashton FC
4
14.09.2013
2:4
Spennymoor Town
0
Lancaster City
1
14.09.2013
0:1
Evesham United
0
Stourbridge FC
3
14.09.2013
0:3
Newcastle Town
2
0
Sutton Coldfield
2
2
14.09.2013
2:2
17.09.2013
2:0
Guisborough Town
2
2
Bishop Auckland
2
0
14.09.2013
2:2
17.09.2013
0:2
Jarrow Roofing Boldon
1
Morpeth Town
0
14.09.2013
1:0
Burscough
2
Radcliffe FC
1
14.09.2013
2:1
Workington AFC
-
Portsmouth
-
Stevenage
-
Doncaster Rovers
-
Queens Park Rangers
-
Everton
-
Coventry City
-
AFC Wimbledon
-
Notts County
-
Hartlepool United
-
Barnsley
-
Tottenham
-
Arsenal
-
Chatham Town
2
East Preston
1
14.09.2013
2:1
Whyteleafe FC
3
Horley Town
0
14.09.2013
3:0
South Park
1
2
Horsham FC
1
5
14.09.2013
1:1
17.09.2013
5:2
Cray Wanderers
0
Faversham Town
3
15.09.2013
0:3
Billericay Town
2
Leiston FC
0
14.09.2013
2:0
St Albans City
6
Enfield Town
1
14.09.2013
6:1
Tonbridge Angels
-
Hayes & Yeading United
-
Mansfield Town
-
Wolverhampton
-
Oldham Athletic
-
Liverpool
-
Hitchin Town
1
0
FC Arlesey Town
1
2
14.09.2013
1:1
17.09.2013
2:0
FC Bury Town
0
FC Thurrock
2
14.09.2013
0:2
Hampton & Richmond
4
Ashford Town Middlesex
2
14.09.2013
4:2
Greenhouse London
2
Bedford Town FC
6
14.09.2013
2:6
Bideford FC
3
Larkhall Athletic
0
14.09.2013
3:0
Yate Town
3
Chippenham Town
2
14.09.2013
3:2
Havant & Waterlooville FC
-
Gloucester City
-
Fleetwood Town
-
AFC Hornchurch
1
2
East Thurrock United
1
1
14.09.2013
1:1
17.09.2013
1:2
Spalding United
1
Gorleston
0
14.09.2013
1:0
Wembley
0
Haringey Borough
2
14.09.2013
0:2
Wealdstone FC
6
Kings Langley
1
14.09.2013
6:1
Hereford United
-
Burton Albion
-
Bournemouth
-
Blackpool
-
Bolton Wanderers
-
Cardiff City
-
Newcastle
-
Crystal Palace
-
West Brom
-
Harrogate Town FC
-
Colwyn Bay
-
Ossett Town
2
2
Bamber Bridge
2
1
14.09.2013
2:2
17.09.2013
1:2
Warrington Town
0
1
New Mills FC
0
0
14.09.2013
0:0
16.09.2013
0:1
Droylsden FC
1
Trafford FC
5
14.09.2013
1:5
Altrincham FC
-
Corby Town
3
Barwell
0
14.09.2013
3:0
Mickleover Sports
2
Loughborough University
0
14.09.2013
2:0
Kings Lynn FC
1
Cambridge City
5
14.09.2013
1:5
Cockfosters
2
0
Rushden & Diamonds
2
8
14.09.2013
2:2
17.09.2013
8:0
Hastings United
2
Guernsey
3
14.09.2013
2:3
Dover Athletic FC
-
Winchester City FC
1
Mangotsfield Utd
2
14.09.2013
1:2
Eastleigh FC
-
Maidenhead United FC
-
Oxford City
-
Halifax Town
-
Nuneaton Town FC
-
Milton Keynes Dons
-
Wigan Athletic
-
Man City
-
Blackburn
-
Dag & Red
-
Bristol City
-
Leamington FC
-
Solihull Moors FC
-
Worksop Town
1
4
Bootle
1
0
14.09.2013
1:1
17.09.2013
0:4
Stalybridge Celtic
-
Tamworth FC
-
Cheltenham Town
-
Watford
-
Leicester City
-
Stoke City
-
Chelsea
-
Derby County
-
St Ives Town
4
Dereham Town FC
1
14.09.2013
4:1
Concord Rangers
-
Chesham Utd
1
Royston Town
2
14.09.2013
1:2
Histon FC
-
Barnet FC
-
Preston North End
-
Crewe Alexandra
-
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Ipswich Town
-
West Ham
-
Nottingham
-
Sheffield Utd
-
Colchester United
-
Needham Market FC
3
Brantham Athletic
2
14.09.2013
3:2
Hertford Town
0
Dunstable Town FC
6
14.09.2013
0:6
AFC Sudbury
-
Cambridge Utd.
-
Bury
-
Aston Villa
-
Fulham
-
Norwich City
-
Brighouse Town
4
Crook Town AFC
1
14.09.2013
4:1
Stockport County
-
Rushall Olympic
-
Grimsby Town
-
Scunthorpe United
-
Hassocks
1
Chipstead FC
2
14.09.2013
1:2
Chertsey Town
4
Highmoor Ibis
0
14.09.2013
4:0
Hendon FC
7
Biggleswade United
1
15.09.2013
7:1
Bishop's Stortford
-
Forest Green Rovers
-
Northampton Town
-
Huddersfield Town
-
Prescot Cables
0
Buxton FC
1
14.09.2013
0:1
North Ferriby Utd
-
Runcorn Linnets
2
Glossop North End FC
1
14.09.2013
2:1
Handsworth Parramore FC
1
Cammell Laird
3
15.09.2013
1:3
Alfreton Town FC
-
FC Hyde United
-
Wrexham
-
Gateshead FC
-
Chester FC
-
Oxford United
-
Charlton Athletic
-
Bradford City
-
Rotherham United
-
Rochdale
-
Torquay United
-
Leeds United
-
Stocksbridge Park Steels
2
0
Ramsbottom United
2
3
14.09.2013
2:2
17.09.2013
3:0
Barrow AFC
-
Coalville Town
3
Long Eaton United
2
14.09.2013
3:2
Atherstone Town
3
2
Redditch United
3
1
14.09.2013
3:3
16.09.2013
1:2
Chasetown FC
0
0
Stafford Rangers
0
2
14.09.2013
0:0
17.09.2013
2:0
Stafford Rangers
-
FC Gresley
3
Eastwood Town
2
14.09.2013
3:2
Brackley Town FC
-
Gillingham
-
Basford United
0
Matlock Town
2
14.09.2013
0:2
Carlton Town
1
2
Brigg Town
1
1
14.09.2013
1:1
17.09.2013
1:2
FC United of Manchester
0
Chorley FC
1
14.09.2013
0:1
Vauxhall Motors
-
Macclesfield Town
-
Swindon Town
-
Sheffield Wednesday
-
Horndean
0
AFC Portchester
5
14.09.2013
0:5
Banbury United
1
Cirencester Town
2
14.09.2013
1:2
Frome Town
1
0
Bognor Regis Town
1
4
14.09.2013
1:1
18.09.2013
4:0
Fareham Town
0
Weymouth FC
1
14.09.2013
0:1
Braintree Town FC
-
Newport County
-
Dulwich Hamlet
6
Shoreham
0
14.09.2013
6:0
Margate FC
2
Kingstonian FC
1
14.09.2013
2:1
St Margaretsbury
0
Hemel Hempstead
7
14.09.2013
0:7
Witham Town
1
3
Mildenhall Town FC
1
1
14.09.2013
1:1
17.09.2013
1:3
Chalfont St Peter
0
1
Metropolitan Police
0
0
14.09.2013
0:0
17.09.2013
0:1
Peacehaven & Telscombe
2
Lewes FC
3
14.09.2013
2:3
Sutton United FC
-
Whitehawk
-
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
-
Guiseley FC
-
Penrith AFC
3
Padiham
1
14.09.2013
3:1
Team Northumbria
0
Scarborough Athletic
4
14.09.2013
0:4
Kidderminster Harriers FC
-
Tranmere Rovers
-
Accrington Stanley
-
Exeter City
-
Peterborough
-
Uxbridge FC
2
Barton Rovers FC
3
14.09.2013
2:3
Boreham Wood FC
-
Merstham
1
Corinthian Casuals
0
14.09.2013
1:0
Three Bridges
0
Maidstone United FC
1
14.09.2013
0:1
Burgess Hill Town
8
Alton Town
1
14.09.2013
8:1
Bromley FC
-
Harlow Town
2
Lowestoft Town
1
14.09.2013
2:1
Maldon & Tiptree
0
Heybridge Swifts
2
14.09.2013
0:2
Carlisle United
-
Bashley FC
2
Moneyfields
0
14.09.2013
2:0
Hungerford Town FC
4
Cove
0
14.09.2013
4:0
Hallen
1
Hamworthy United FC
2
14.09.2013
1:2
Poole Town
2
Brockenhurst
0
14.09.2013
2:0
Westfield (Surrey)
1
0
Aylesbury Utd
1
2
14.09.2013
1:1
18.09.2013
2:0
Aylesbury Utd
-
Sittingbourne FC
3
Littlehampton Town
2
14.09.2013
3:2
Thamesmead Town
2
Redhill
0
14.09.2013
2:0
Brentford
-
Sunderland
-
Burnley
-
Southampton
-
Frickley Athletic
4
Sheffield FC
1
14.09.2013
4:1
FC Marske United
3
Albion Sports
0
14.09.2013
3:0
Halesowen Town FC
2
Brocton
1
14.09.2013
2:1
Tipton Town FC
2
Kidsgrove Athletic FC
0
14.09.2013
2:0
FC Southport
-
Leyton Orient
-
Shrewsbury Town
-
Walsall
-
Yeovil Town
-
Reading
-
Brighton
-
Gosport Borough
-
Bath City FC
-
Bridgwater Town
2
Merthyr Town
1
14.09.2013
2:1
Corsham Town
4
0
Bristol Manor Farm
4
1
14.09.2013
4:4
17.09.2013
1:0
Salisbury City
-
Farnborough
-
Eastbourne Borough
-
Folkestone Invicta
2
Eastbourne United
0
14.09.2013
2:0
Ebbsfleet United FC
-
Dartford FC
-
Beaconsfield Town
2
Burnham FC
4
14.09.2013
2:4
Didcot Town
2
North Leigh FC
1
14.09.2013
2:1
Aylesbury FC
1
Shortwood United
5
14.09.2013
1:5
Dorchester Town
-
Aldershot Town FC
-
Shortwood United
-
Dunkirk
0
1
Blaby Whetstone Athletic
0
2
14.09.2013
0:0
17.09.2013
2:1
Nantwich Town
1
Rugby Town FC
2
14.09.2013
1:2
Coventry Sphinx
2
Tividale
1
14.09.2013
2:1
Worcester City
-
Worcester City
-
Lincoln City
-
Luton Town
-
Woking FC
-
Weston Super Mare FC
-
Basingstoke Town
-
Wells City
1
Brislington
2
14.09.2013
1:2
Truro City FC
1
Street
0
14.09.2013
1:0
Welling United
-
Hull City
-
Middlesbrough
-
Sholing FC
4
AFC Totton
0
14.09.2013
4:0
Clevedon Town
1
Plymouth Parkway
0
14.09.2013
1:0
Hartley Wintney
0
2
Camberley Town
0
0
14.09.2013
0:0
17.09.2013
0:2
Eastbourne Town
3
Tunbridge Wells
2
14.09.2013
3:2
Ilkeston
1
Belper Town
2
14.09.2013
1:2
Daventry Town
6
Berkhamsted
1
14.09.2013
6:1
Tilbury FC
2
Waltham Abbey
1
14.09.2013
2:1
Grays Athletic
2
Romford
1
15.09.2013
2:1
Chesterfield
-
Southend United
-
Morecambe FC
-
Millwall
-
Burnham Ramblers
1
AFC Sudbury
2
14.09.2013
1:2
Sleaford Town
Huntingdon Town
14.09.2013
-
2. Qualifikationsrunde
Swansea City
-
ManUnited
-
York City FC
-
Bristol Rovers
-
AFC Fylde
0
Ashton United FC
1
28.09.2013
0:1
Stamford
4
AFC Wulfrunians
1
28.09.2013
4:1
AFC Telford United
1
Hednesford Town
3
28.09.2013
1:3
West Auckland Town
5
Skelmersdale United
0
28.09.2013
5:0
Crawley Town
-
Birmingham City
-
Biggleswade Town
2
Chelmsford City
0
28.09.2013
2:0
Binfield
1
Leatherhead FC
2
28.09.2013
1:2
Canvey Island
2
2
St Neots Town
2
1
28.09.2013
2:2
01.10.2013
1:2
Clacton
1
1
FC North Greenford United
1
3
28.09.2013
1:1
01.10.2013
3:1
Curzon Ashton FC
0
2
Lancaster City
0
1
28.09.2013
0:0
01.10.2013
1:2
Stourbridge FC
3
Sutton Coldfield
2
28.09.2013
3:2
Jarrow Roofing Boldon
3
1
Guisborough Town
3
3
28.09.2013
3:3
02.10.2013
3:1
Workington AFC
2
Burscough
1
28.09.2013
2:1
Portsmouth
-
Stevenage
-
Doncaster Rovers
-
Queens Park Rangers
-
Everton
-
Coventry City
-
AFC Wimbledon
-
Notts County
-
Hartlepool United
-
Barnsley
-
Tottenham
-
Arsenal
-
Whyteleafe FC
1
Chatham Town
2
28.09.2013
1:2
Horsham FC
2
Faversham Town
0
29.09.2013
2:0
St Albans City
2
Billericay Town
0
28.09.2013
2:0
Hayes & Yeading United
0
1
Tonbridge Angels
0
2
29.09.2013
0:0
01.10.2013
2:1
Mansfield Town
-
Wolverhampton
-
Oldham Athletic
-
Liverpool
-
FC Arlesey Town
1
FC Thurrock
0
28.09.2013
1:0
Hampton & Richmond
1
Bedford Town FC
0
28.09.2013
1:0
Yate Town
2
Bideford FC
1
28.09.2013
2:1
Gloucester City
1
3
Havant & Waterlooville FC
1
2
29.09.2013
1:1
01.10.2013
2:3
Fleetwood Town
-
Spalding United
1
AFC Hornchurch
4
28.09.2013
1:4
Wealdstone FC
4
Haringey Borough
1
28.09.2013
4:1
Hereford United
-
Burton Albion
-
Bournemouth
-
Blackpool
-
Bolton Wanderers
-
Cardiff City
-
Newcastle
-
Crystal Palace
-
West Brom
-
Colwyn Bay
1
Harrogate Town FC
0
28.09.2013
1:0
Ossett Town
1
3
Warrington Town
1
1
28.09.2013
1:1
01.10.2013
1:3
Trafford FC
2
Altrincham FC
1
28.09.2013
2:1
Mickleover Sports
3
2
Corby Town
3
5
28.09.2013
3:3
02.10.2013
5:2
Rushden & Diamonds
3
Cambridge City
2
28.09.2013
3:2
Guernsey
2
Dover Athletic FC
3
28.09.2013
2:3
Eastleigh FC
4
Mangotsfield Utd
0
28.09.2013
4:0
Oxford City
1
Maidenhead United FC
0
28.09.2013
1:0
Halifax Town
-
Nuneaton Town FC
-
Milton Keynes Dons
-
Wigan Athletic
-
Man City
-
Blackburn
-
Dag & Red
-
Bristol City
-
Solihull Moors FC
1
2
Leamington FC
1
1
28.09.2013
1:1
01.10.2013
1:2
Stalybridge Celtic
3
Worksop Town
5
28.09.2013
3:5
Tamworth FC
-
Cheltenham Town
-
Watford
-
Leicester City
-
Stoke City
-
Chelsea
-
Derby County
-
Concord Rangers
4
St Ives Town
3
28.09.2013
4:3
Royston Town
0
Histon FC
4
28.09.2013
0:4
Barnet FC
-
Preston North End
-
Crewe Alexandra
-
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Ipswich Town
-
West Ham
-
Nottingham
-
Sheffield Utd
-
Colchester United
-
Needham Market FC
3
Dunstable Town FC
1
28.09.2013
3:1
AFC Sudbury
-
Cambridge Utd.
-
Bury
-
Aston Villa
-
Fulham
-
Norwich City
-
Stockport County
1
Brighouse Town
0
28.09.2013
1:0
Rushall Olympic
-
Grimsby Town
-
Scunthorpe United
-
Chertsey Town
1
Chipstead FC
2
28.09.2013
1:2
Hendon FC
0
Bishop's Stortford
5
29.09.2013
0:5
Forest Green Rovers
-
Northampton Town
-
Huddersfield Town
-
Buxton FC
1
North Ferriby Utd
4
28.09.2013
1:4
Runcorn Linnets
1
Cammell Laird
0
28.09.2013
1:0
Alfreton Town FC
-
FC Hyde United
-
Wrexham
-
Gateshead FC
-
Chester FC
-
Oxford United
-
Charlton Athletic
-
Bradford City
-
Rotherham United
-
Rochdale
-
Torquay United
-
Leeds United
-
Barrow AFC
3
Ramsbottom United
0
28.09.2013
3:0
Atherstone Town
1
Coalville Town
0
28.09.2013
1:0
Stafford Rangers
0
Boston United FC
4
28.09.2013
0:4
Brackley Town FC
1
1
FC Gresley
1
0
28.09.2013
1:1
01.10.2013
0:1
Gillingham
-
Carlton Town
1
Matlock Town
0
28.09.2013
1:0
Vauxhall Motors
4
Chorley FC
0
28.09.2013
4:0
Macclesfield Town
-
Swindon Town
-
Sheffield Wednesday
-
Cirencester Town
2
AFC Portchester
0
28.09.2013
2:0
Weymouth FC
2
4
Bognor Regis Town
2
1
28.09.2013
2:2
01.10.2013
1:4
Braintree Town FC
-
Newport County
-
Margate FC
1
Dulwich Hamlet
2
28.09.2013
1:2
Hemel Hempstead
1
4
Witham Town
1
3
28.09.2013
1:1
01.10.2013
3:4
Chalfont St Peter
0
Lewes FC
1
28.09.2013
0:1
Whitehawk
0
Sutton United FC
1
28.09.2013
0:1
Guiseley FC
1
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
3
28.09.2013
1:3
Scarborough Athletic
1
2
Penrith AFC
1
2
28.09.2013
1:1
02.10.2013
2:2 (4:3)
Kidderminster Harriers FC
-
Tranmere Rovers
-
Accrington Stanley
-
Exeter City
-
Peterborough
-
Barton Rovers FC
0
0
Boreham Wood FC
0
3
28.09.2013
0:0
30.09.2013
3:0
Merstham
1
Maidstone United FC
4
28.09.2013
1:4
Bromley FC
1
Burgess Hill Town
0
28.09.2013
1:0
Harlow Town
2
Heybridge Swifts
3
28.09.2013
2:3
Carlisle United
-
Bashley FC
0
Hungerford Town FC
3
28.09.2013
0:3
Hamworthy United FC
2
Poole Town
4
28.09.2013
2:4
Aylesbury Utd
0
Staines Town
3
28.09.2013
0:3
Thamesmead Town
1
Sittingbourne FC
2
28.09.2013
1:2
Brentford
-
Sunderland
-
Burnley
-
Southampton
-
Frickley Athletic
1
FC Marske United
3
28.09.2013
1:3
Halesowen Town FC
5
Tipton Town FC
0
28.09.2013
5:0
FC Southport
-
Leyton Orient
-
Shrewsbury Town
-
Walsall
-
Yeovil Town
-
Reading
-
Brighton
-
Bath City FC
2
Gosport Borough
0
28.09.2013
2:0
Bristol Manor Farm
4
1
Bridgwater Town
4
2
28.09.2013
4:4
01.10.2013
2:1
Salisbury City
-
Eastbourne Borough
0
2
Farnborough
0
0
28.09.2013
0:0
01.10.2013
0:2
Ebbsfleet United FC
1
Folkestone Invicta
0
28.09.2013
1:0
Dartford FC
-
Didcot Town
2
Burnham FC
1
28.09.2013
2:1
Dorchester Town
0
Shortwood United
1
28.09.2013
0:1
Aldershot Town FC
-
Shortwood United
-
Blaby Whetstone Athletic
0
Rugby Town FC
6
28.09.2013
0:6
Worcester City
4
Coventry Sphinx
0
28.09.2013
4:0
Worcester City
-
Lincoln City
-
Luton Town
-
Woking FC
-
Basingstoke Town
1
Weston Super Mare FC
3
28.09.2013
1:3
Brislington
3
Truro City FC
2
28.09.2013
3:2
Welling United
-
Hull City
-
Middlesbrough
-
Clevedon Town
2
Sholing FC
0
28.09.2013
2:0
Eastbourne Town
1
Hartley Wintney
5
28.09.2013
1:5
Belper Town
1
Daventry Town
3
28.09.2013
1:3
Grays Athletic
3
Tilbury FC
0
29.09.2013
3:0
Chesterfield
-
Southend United
-
Morecambe FC
-
Millwall
-
3rd Round Qualifying
Swansea City
-
ManUnited
-
York City FC
-
Bristol Rovers
-
Stamford
4
Ashton United FC
2
12.10.2013
4:2
Hednesford Town
2
2
West Auckland Town
2
2
12.10.2013
2:2
15.10.2013
2:2 (2:4)
Crawley Town
-
Birmingham City
-
Biggleswade Town
5
Leatherhead FC
1
12.10.2013
5:1
Canvey Island
2
FC North Greenford United
1
12.10.2013
2:1
Stourbridge FC
3
Curzon Ashton FC
0
12.10.2013
3:0
Guisborough Town
1
Workington AFC
4
12.10.2013
1:4
Portsmouth
-
Stevenage
-
Doncaster Rovers
-
Queens Park Rangers
-
Everton
-
Coventry City
-
AFC Wimbledon
-
Notts County
-
Hartlepool United
-
Barnsley
-
Tottenham
-
Arsenal
-
Horsham FC
0
Chatham Town
1
12.10.2013
0:1
St Albans City
2
Tonbridge Angels
1
12.10.2013
2:1
Mansfield Town
-
Wolverhampton
-
Oldham Athletic
-
Liverpool
-
Hampton & Richmond
5
FC Arlesey Town
1
12.10.2013
5:1
Yate Town
2
0
Gloucester City
2
7
12.10.2013
2:2
16.10.2013
7:0
Fleetwood Town
-
AFC Hornchurch
6
Wealdstone FC
1
12.10.2013
6:1
Hereford United
-
Burton Albion
-
Bournemouth
-
Blackpool
-
Bolton Wanderers
-
Cardiff City
-
Newcastle
-
Crystal Palace
-
West Brom
-
Colwyn Bay
2
Ossett Town
1
12.10.2013
2:1
Corby Town
4
Trafford FC
2
12.10.2013
4:2
Dover Athletic FC
3
Rushden & Diamonds
1
12.10.2013
3:1
Eastleigh FC
2
Oxford City
3
12.10.2013
2:3
Halifax Town
-
Nuneaton Town FC
-
Milton Keynes Dons
-
Wigan Athletic
-
Man City
-
Blackburn
-
Dag & Red
-
Bristol City
-
Solihull Moors FC
4
Worksop Town
0
12.10.2013
4:0
Tamworth FC
-
Cheltenham Town
-
Watford
-
Leicester City
-
Stoke City
-
Chelsea
-
Derby County
-
Concord Rangers
2
Histon FC
1
12.10.2013
2:1
Barnet FC
-
Preston North End
-
Crewe Alexandra
-
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Ipswich Town
-
West Ham
-
Nottingham
-
Sheffield Utd
-
Colchester United
-
Needham Market FC
2
AFC Sudbury
1
12.10.2013
2:1
Cambridge Utd.
-
Bury
-
Aston Villa
-
Fulham
-
Norwich City
-
Stockport County
0
Rushall Olympic
1
12.10.2013
0:1
Grimsby Town
-
Scunthorpe United
-
Chipstead FC
1
Bishop's Stortford
6
12.10.2013
1:6
Forest Green Rovers
-
Northampton Town
-
Huddersfield Town
-
North Ferriby Utd
2
Runcorn Linnets
0
12.10.2013
2:0
Alfreton Town FC
-
FC Hyde United
-
Wrexham
-
Gateshead FC
-
Chester FC
-
Oxford United
-
Charlton Athletic
-
Bradford City
-
Rotherham United
-
Rochdale
-
Torquay United
-
Leeds United
-
Atherstone Town
0
Barrow AFC
4
12.10.2013
0:4
Brackley Town FC
2
Boston United FC
0
12.10.2013
2:0
Gillingham
-
Carlton Town
1
Vauxhall Motors
3
12.10.2013
1:3
Macclesfield Town
-
Swindon Town
-
Sheffield Wednesday
-
Cirencester Town
1
Weymouth FC
2
12.10.2013
1:2
Braintree Town FC
-
Newport County
-
Hemel Hempstead
3
Dulwich Hamlet
1
12.10.2013
3:1
Lewes FC
0
Sutton United FC
1
12.10.2013
0:1
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
2
Penrith AFC
1
12.10.2013
2:1
Kidderminster Harriers FC
-
Tranmere Rovers
-
Accrington Stanley
-
Exeter City
-
Peterborough
-
Maidstone United FC
0
Boreham Wood FC
2
12.10.2013
0:2
Bromley FC
1
Heybridge Swifts
2
12.10.2013
1:2
Carlisle United
-
Poole Town
2
Hungerford Town FC
0
12.10.2013
2:0
Staines Town
4
Sittingbourne FC
1
12.10.2013
4:1
Brentford
-
Sunderland
-
Burnley
-
Southampton
-
FC Marske United
3
Halesowen Town FC
2
12.10.2013
3:2
FC Southport
-
Leyton Orient
-
Shrewsbury Town
-
Walsall
-
Yeovil Town
-
Reading
-
Brighton
-
Bridgwater Town
0
Bath City FC
3
12.10.2013
0:3
Salisbury City
-
Ebbsfleet United FC
2
Eastbourne Borough
0
12.10.2013
2:0
Dartford FC
-
Didcot Town
0
Shortwood United
1
12.10.2013
0:1
Aldershot Town FC
-
Shortwood United
-
Worcester City
0
2
Rugby Town FC
0
0
12.10.2013
0:0
15.10.2013
0:2
Worcester City
-
Lincoln City
-
Luton Town
-
Woking FC
-
Weston Super Mare FC
2
Brislington
3
12.10.2013
2:3
Welling United
-
Hull City
-
Middlesbrough
-
Hartley Wintney
1
4
Clevedon Town
1
3
12.10.2013
1:1
14.10.2013
3:4
Grays Athletic
0
Daventry Town
4
16.10.2013
0:4
Chesterfield
-
Southend United
-
Morecambe FC
-
Millwall
-
4th Round Qualifying
Swansea City
-
ManUnited
-
York City FC
-
Bristol Rovers
-
Stamford
0
Hednesford Town
2
26.10.2013
0:2
Crawley Town
-
Birmingham City
-
Biggleswade Town
1
Canvey Island
0
26.10.2013
1:0
Workington AFC
1
Stourbridge FC
3
26.10.2013
1:3
Portsmouth
-
Stevenage
-
Doncaster Rovers
-
Queens Park Rangers
-
Everton
-
Coventry City
-
AFC Wimbledon
-
Notts County
-
Hartlepool United
-
Barnsley
-
Tottenham
-
Arsenal
-
Chatham Town
0
St Albans City
2
26.10.2013
0:2
Mansfield Town
-
Wolverhampton
-
Oldham Athletic
-
Liverpool
-
Gloucester City
3
Hampton & Richmond
1
26.10.2013
3:1
Fleetwood Town
-
AFC Hornchurch
0
Hereford United
1
26.10.2013
0:1
Burton Albion
-
Bournemouth
-
Blackpool
-
Bolton Wanderers
-
Cardiff City
-
Newcastle
-
Crystal Palace
-
West Brom
-
Colwyn Bay
1
Corby Town
3
26.10.2013
1:3
Dover Athletic FC
3
Oxford City
0
26.10.2013
3:0
Nuneaton Town FC
0
Halifax Town
2
26.10.2013
0:2
Milton Keynes Dons
-
Wigan Athletic
-
Man City
-
Blackburn
-
Dag & Red
-
Bristol City
-
Tamworth FC
4
Solihull Moors FC
1
26.10.2013
4:1
Cheltenham Town
-
Watford
-
Leicester City
-
Stoke City
-
Chelsea
-
Derby County
-
Barnet FC
3
Concord Rangers
0
26.10.2013
3:0
Preston North End
-
Crewe Alexandra
-
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Ipswich Town
-
West Ham
-
Nottingham
-
Sheffield Utd
-
Colchester United
-
Needham Market FC
0
Cambridge Utd.
1
26.10.2013
0:1
Bury
-
Aston Villa
-
Fulham
-
Norwich City
-
Grimsby Town
3
Rushall Olympic
0
26.10.2013
3:0
Scunthorpe United
-
Forest Green Rovers
0
Bishop's Stortford
1
26.10.2013
0:1
Northampton Town
-
Huddersfield Town
-
North Ferriby Utd
1
Alfreton Town FC
3
26.10.2013
1:3
Wrexham
2
FC Hyde United
0
26.10.2013
2:0
Chester FC
0
Gateshead FC
1
26.10.2013
0:1
Oxford United
-
Charlton Athletic
-
Bradford City
-
Rotherham United
-
Rochdale
-
Torquay United
-
Leeds United
-
Brackley Town FC
0
1
Barrow AFC
0
0
26.10.2013
0:0
29.10.2013
0:1
Gillingham
-
Macclesfield Town
7
Vauxhall Motors
0
26.10.2013
7:0
Swindon Town
-
Sheffield Wednesday
-
Weymouth FC
1
Braintree Town FC
2
26.10.2013
1:2
Newport County
-
Hemel Hempstead
3
0
Sutton United FC
3
2
26.10.2013
3:3
29.10.2013
2:0
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
1
1
Kidderminster Harriers FC
1
2
27.10.2013
1:1
29.10.2013
2:1
Tranmere Rovers
-
Accrington Stanley
-
Exeter City
-
Peterborough
-
Boreham Wood FC
1
Heybridge Swifts
0
26.10.2013
1:0
Carlisle United
-
Staines Town
0
1
Poole Town
0
0
26.10.2013
0:0
29.10.2013
0:1
Brentford
-
Sunderland
-
Burnley
-
Southampton
-
FC Southport
6
FC Marske United
2
26.10.2013
6:2
Leyton Orient
-
Shrewsbury Town
-
Walsall
-
Yeovil Town
-
Reading
-
Brighton
-
Bath City FC
0
Salisbury City
1
26.10.2013
0:1
Ebbsfleet United FC
1
0
Dartford FC
1
1
26.10.2013
1:1
29.10.2013
1:0
Shortwood United
1
2
Aldershot Town FC
1
1
26.10.2013
1:1
29.10.2013
1:2
Shortwood United
-
Worcester City
1
0
Lincoln City
1
3
26.10.2013
1:1
29.10.2013
3:0
Lincoln City
-
Woking FC
0
Luton Town
1
26.10.2013
0:1
Brislington
0
Welling United
1
26.10.2013
0:1
Hull City
-
Middlesbrough
-
Hartley Wintney
1
Daventry Town
6
26.10.2013
1:6
Chesterfield
-
Southend United
-
Morecambe FC
-
Millwall
-
1. Runde
Swansea City
-
ManUnited
-
Bristol Rovers
3
3
York City FC
3
2
08.11.2013
3:3
19.11.2013
2:3
Hednesford Town
1
Crawley Town
2
09.11.2013
1:2
Birmingham City
-
Stourbridge FC
4
Biggleswade Town
1
09.11.2013
4:1
Stevenage
2
Portsmouth
1
09.11.2013
2:1
Doncaster Rovers
-
Queens Park Rangers
-
Everton
-
AFC Wimbledon
1
Coventry City
3
08.11.2013
1:3
Hartlepool United
3
Notts County
2
09.11.2013
3:2
Barnsley
-
Tottenham
-
Arsenal
-
St Albans City
1
Mansfield Town
8
09.11.2013
1:8
Oldham Athletic
1
2
Wolverhampton
1
1
09.11.2013
1:1
19.11.2013
1:2
Liverpool
-
Gloucester City
0
Fleetwood Town
2
09.11.2013
0:2
Burton Albion
2
Hereford United
0
10.11.2013
2:0
Bournemouth
-
Blackpool
-
Bolton Wanderers
-
Cardiff City
-
Newcastle
-
Crystal Palace
-
West Brom
-
Corby Town
1
Dover Athletic FC
2
09.11.2013
1:2
Milton Keynes Dons
4
Halifax Town
1
09.11.2013
4:1
Wigan Athletic
-
Man City
-
Blackburn
-
Bristol City
3
Dag & Red
0
09.11.2013
3:0
Tamworth FC
1
Cheltenham Town
0
09.11.2013
1:0
Watford
-
Leicester City
-
Stoke City
-
Chelsea
-
Derby County
-
Preston North End
6
Barnet FC
0
09.11.2013
6:0
Wycombe Wanderers
1
2
Crewe Alexandra
1
0
09.11.2013
1:1
19.11.2013
0:2
Ipswich Town
-
West Ham
-
Nottingham
-
Colchester United
2
Sheffield Utd
3
09.11.2013
2:3
Bury
0
1
Cambridge Utd.
0
2
19.11.2013
0:0
03.12.2013
2:1
Aston Villa
-
Fulham
-
Norwich City
-
Grimsby Town
0
2
Scunthorpe United
0
1
09.11.2013
0:0
19.11.2013
1:2
Bishop's Stortford
1
Northampton Town
2
10.11.2013
1:2
Huddersfield Town
-
Wrexham
3
Alfreton Town FC
1
09.11.2013
3:1
Oxford United
2
1
Gateshead FC
2
0
09.11.2013
2:2
05.12.2013
0:1
Charlton Athletic
-
Rotherham United
3
Bradford City
0
09.11.2013
3:0
Torquay United
0
Rochdale
2
09.11.2013
0:2
Leeds United
-
Gillingham
1
0
Brackley Town FC
1
1
09.11.2013
1:1
18.11.2013
1:0
Macclesfield Town
4
Swindon Town
0
09.11.2013
4:0
Sheffield Wednesday
-
Braintree Town FC
1
0
Newport County
1
1
09.11.2013
1:1
19.11.2013
1:0
Kidderminster Harriers FC
4
Sutton United FC
1
09.11.2013
4:1
Accrington Stanley
0
Tranmere Rovers
1
09.11.2013
0:1
Peterborough
2
Exeter City
0
09.11.2013
2:0
Boreham Wood FC
0
1
Carlisle United
0
2
09.11.2013
0:0
19.11.2013
2:1
Brentford
5
Staines Town
0
09.11.2013
5:0
Sunderland
-
Burnley
-
Southampton
-
Leyton Orient
5
FC Southport
2
09.11.2013
5:2
Walsall
3
Shrewsbury Town
0
09.11.2013
3:0
Yeovil Town
-
Reading
-
Brighton
-
Salisbury City
4
Dartford FC
2
09.11.2013
4:2
Shortwood United
0
Port Vale
4
11.11.2013
0:4
Lincoln City
0
0
Plymouth Argyle
0
5
09.11.2013
0:0
20.11.2013
5:0
Welling United
2
Luton Town
1
09.11.2013
2:1
Hull City
-
Middlesbrough
-
Chesterfield
2
Daventry Town
0
09.11.2013
2:0
Morecambe FC
0
Southend United
3
09.11.2013
0:3
Millwall
-
2. Runde
Swansea City
-
ManUnited
-
Bristol Rovers
0
2
Crawley Town
0
1
07.12.2013
0:0
08.01.2014
1:2
Birmingham City
-
Stevenage
4
Stourbridge FC
0
07.12.2013
4:0
Doncaster Rovers
-
Queens Park Rangers
-
Everton
-
Hartlepool United
1
1
Coventry City
1
2
07.12.2013
1:1
17.12.2013
2:1
Barnsley
-
Tottenham
-
Arsenal
-
Oldham Athletic
1
4
Mansfield Town
1
1
07.12.2013
1:1
17.12.2013
1:4
Liverpool
-
Fleetwood Town
1
0
Burton Albion
1
1
07.12.2013
1:1
17.12.2013
1:0
Bournemouth
-
Blackpool
-
Bolton Wanderers
-
Cardiff City
-
Newcastle
-
Crystal Palace
-
West Brom
-
Milton Keynes Dons
1
Dover Athletic FC
0
07.12.2013
1:0
Wigan Athletic
-
Man City
-
Blackburn
-
Tamworth FC
1
Bristol City
2
08.12.2013
1:2
Watford
-
Leicester City
-
Stoke City
-
Chelsea
-
Derby County
-
Wycombe Wanderers
0
Preston North End
1
07.12.2013
0:1
Ipswich Town
-
West Ham
-
Nottingham
-
Cambridge Utd.
0
Sheffield Utd
2
08.12.2013
0:2
Aston Villa
-
Fulham
-
Norwich City
-
Grimsby Town
2
Northampton Town
0
07.12.2013
2:0
Huddersfield Town
-
Wrexham
1
Oxford United
2
09.12.2013
1:2
Charlton Athletic
-
Rotherham United
1
Rochdale
2
07.12.2013
1:2
Leeds United
-
Macclesfield Town
3
Brackley Town FC
2
07.12.2013
3:2
Sheffield Wednesday
-
Kidderminster Harriers FC
4
Newport County
2
07.12.2013
4:2
Peterborough
5
Tranmere Rovers
0
07.12.2013
5:0
Carlisle United
3
Brentford
2
07.12.2013
3:2
Sunderland
-
Burnley
-
Southampton
-
Leyton Orient
1
Walsall
0
07.12.2013
1:0
Yeovil Town
-
Reading
-
Brighton
-
Port Vale
4
Salisbury City
1
06.12.2013
4:1
Plymouth Argyle
3
Welling United
1
07.12.2013
3:1
Hull City
-
Middlesbrough
-
Chesterfield
1
Southend United
3
07.12.2013
1:3
Millwall
-
3. Runde
ManUnited
1
Swansea City
2
05.01.2014
1:2
Birmingham City
3
Bristol Rovers
0
14.01.2014
3:0
Doncaster Rovers
2
Stevenage
3
04.01.2014
2:3
Everton
4
Queens Park Rangers
0
04.01.2014
4:0
Barnsley
1
Coventry City
2
04.01.2014
1:2
Arsenal
2
Tottenham
0
04.01.2014
2:0
Liverpool
2
Oldham Athletic
0
05.01.2014
2:0
Bournemouth
4
Burton Albion
1
14.01.2014
4:1
Bolton Wanderers
2
Blackpool
1
04.01.2014
2:1
Newcastle
1
Cardiff City
2
04.01.2014
1:2
West Brom
0
Crystal Palace
2
04.01.2014
0:2
Wigan Athletic
3
3
Milton Keynes Dons
3
1
04.01.2014
3:3
14.01.2014
1:3
Blackburn
1
0
Man City
1
5
04.01.2014
1:1
15.01.2014
5:0
Bristol City
1
0
Watford
1
2
04.01.2014
1:1
14.01.2014
2:0
Stoke City
2
Leicester City
1
04.01.2014
2:1
Derby County
0
Chelsea
2
05.01.2014
0:2
Ipswich Town
1
2
Preston North End
1
3
04.01.2014
1:1
14.01.2014
3:2
Nottingham
5
West Ham
0
05.01.2014
5:0
Aston Villa
1
Sheffield Utd
2
04.01.2014
1:2
Norwich City
1
0
Fulham
1
3
04.01.2014
1:1
14.01.2014
3:0
Grimsby Town
2
Huddersfield Town
3
04.01.2014
2:3
Charlton Athletic
2
3
Oxford United
2
0
14.01.2014
2:2
21.01.2014
0:3
Rochdale
2
Leeds United
0
04.01.2014
2:0
Macclesfield Town
1
1
Sheffield Wednesday
1
4
04.01.2014
1:1
14.01.2014
4:1
Kidderminster Harriers FC
0
3
Peterborough
0
2
04.01.2014
0:0
14.01.2014
2:3
Sunderland
3
Carlisle United
1
05.01.2014
3:1
Southampton
4
Burnley
3
04.01.2014
4:3
Yeovil Town
4
Leyton Orient
0
04.01.2014
4:0
Brighton
1
Reading
0
04.01.2014
1:0
Port Vale
2
3
Plymouth Argyle
2
2
05.01.2014
2:2
14.01.2014
2:3
Middlesbrough
0
Hull City
2
04.01.2014
0:2
Southend United
4
Millwall
1
04.01.2014
4:1
4. Runde
Birmingham City
1
Swansea City
2
25.01.2014
1:2
Stevenage
0
Everton
4
25.01.2014
0:4
Arsenal
4
Coventry City
0
24.01.2014
4:0
Bournemouth
0
Liverpool
2
25.01.2014
0:2
Bolton Wanderers
0
Cardiff City
1
25.01.2014
0:1
Wigan Athletic
2
Crystal Palace
1
25.01.2014
2:1
Man City
4
Watford
2
25.01.2014
4:2
Chelsea
1
Stoke City
0
26.01.2014
1:0
Nottingham
0
2
Preston North End
0
0
24.01.2014
0:0
05.02.2014
0:2
Sheffield Utd
1
1
Fulham
1
0
26.01.2014
1:1
04.02.2014
0:1
Huddersfield Town
0
Charlton Athletic
1
25.01.2014
0:1
Rochdale
1
Sheffield Wednesday
2
25.01.2014
1:2
Sunderland
1
Kidderminster Harriers FC
0
25.01.2014
1:0
Southampton
2
Yeovil Town
0
25.01.2014
2:0
Port Vale
1
Brighton
3
25.01.2014
1:3
Southend United
0
Hull City
2
25.01.2014
0:2
5. Runde
Everton
3
Swansea City
1
16.02.2014
3:1
Arsenal
2
Liverpool
1
16.02.2014
2:1
Cardiff City
1
Wigan Athletic
2
15.02.2014
1:2
Man City
2
Chelsea
0
15.02.2014
2:0
Sheffield Utd
3
Nottingham
1
16.02.2014
3:1
Sheffield Wednesday
1
Charlton Athletic
2
24.02.2014
1:2
Sunderland
1
Southampton
0
15.02.2014
1:0
Brighton
1
1
Hull City
1
2
17.02.2014
1:1
24.02.2014
2:1
6. Runde
Arsenal
4
Everton
1
08.03.2014
4:1
Man City
1
Wigan Athletic
2
09.03.2014
1:2
Sheffield Utd
2
Charlton Athletic
0
09.03.2014
2:0
Hull City
3
Sunderland
0
09.03.2014
3:0
Halbfinale
Wigan Athletic
1
Arsenal
1
12.04.2014
1:1 (2:4)
Hull City
5
Sheffield Utd
3
13.04.2014
5:3
Finale
Arsenal
3
Hull City
2
17.05.2014
3:2
Stadion:
Blaise Park