Partidos de fútbol del enero 01, 2007
Liverpool
3:0
Bolton Wanderers
Fulham
0:0
Watford
Manchester City
2:1
Everton
Middlesbrough
3:1
Sheffield United
Portsmouth
1:1
Tottenham
Reading
6:0
West Ham
Wigan Athletic
0:3
Blackburn
Newcastle
2:2
Manchester United
Crystal Palace
3:1
Norwich City
Ipswich Town
1:0
Birmingham City
Leeds United
2:1
Coventry City
Leicester City
0:2
Sunderland
Luton Town
0:0
Cardiff City
Plymouth Argyle
1:1
Southampton
Preston North End
1:2
Derby County
Queens Park Rangers
1:0
Colchester United
Sheffield Wednesday
1:2
Hull City
Southend United
3:1
West Brom
Wolverhampton
2:0
Barnsley
Bournemouth
1:0
Brighton
Carlisle United
1:0
Bradford City
Chesterfield
2:0
Blackpool
Doncaster Rovers
3:0
Huddersfield Town
Leyton Orient
1:1
Bristol City
Millwall
4:1
Gillingham
Oldham Athletic
5:0
Nottingham
Port Vale
0:0
Scunthorpe United
Swansea City
2:0
Brentford
Tranmere Rovers
2:1
Rotherham United
Yeovil Town
0:0
Northampton Town
Boston United FC
2:1
Barnet FC
Bristol Rovers
1:0
Torquay United
Grimsby Town
0:4
Rochdale
Macclesfield Town
2:1
Lincoln City
Mansfield Town
0:1
Hartlepool United
Milton Keynes Dons
0:1
Swindon Town
Notts County
1:2
Chester City
Peterborough
0:2
Walsall
Shrewsbury Town
4:2
Stockport County
Wrexham
1:3
Accrington Stanley
Wycombe Wanderers
0:0
Hereford United
Bedford Town FC
0:1
Cambridge City
Bognor Regis Town
0:0
Havant & Waterlooville FC
Dorchester Town
0:4
Newport County
Eastleigh FC
3:1
Basingstoke Town
Farnborough
4:0
Sutton United FC
Lewes FC
1:1
Eastbourne Borough
Welling Utd
2:0
Fisher Athletic
Weston Super Mare FC
1:1
Salisbury City
Yeading FC
1:1
Hayes FC
Lancaster City
0:2
Barrow AFC
Droylsden FC
1:0
Vauxhall Motors
Hucknall Town
0:2
Alfreton Town FC
Stalybridge Celtic
3:7
Hyde Utd
Moor Green FC
1:1
Redditch United
Nuneaton Borough AFC
0:1
Hinckley Utd
Scarborough FC
0:1
Blyth Spartans AFC
Worcester City
2:0
Kettering Town
Worksop Town
1:2
Gainsborough Trinity
Banbury Utd
1:1
Halesowen Town FC
Cheshunt FC
0:0
Wealdstone FC
Chippenham Town
0:1
Bath City FC
Clevedon Town
2:2
Gloucester City
Corby Town
1:2
Stamford
Hemel Hempstead
1:0
Maidenhead United FC
Kings Lynn
2:1
Rugby Town FC
Team Bath
4:1
Cirencester Town
Ashton United FC
1:0
Mossley AFC
Hednesford Town
0:1
AFC Telford United
Caersws
0:1
Newtown AFC
Bangor City
0:0
Caernarfon Town FC
Airbus UK Broughton
0:1
Cefn Druid
Port Talbot Town
1:0
Llanelli Town AFC
Carmarthen Town AFC
1:3
Haverfordwest County
Burton Albion
0:0
Stafford Rangers
Crawley Town
0:0
Dag & Red
Exeter City
2:1
Oxford United
Forest Green Rovers
3:2
Weymouth FC
Halifax Town AFC
1:1
Altrincham FC
Kidderminster Harriers FC
1:0
Cambridge Utd.
Morecambe FC
1:3
York City FC
Northwich Victoria
3:1
FC Southport
Rushden & Diamonds
1:1
Tamworth FC
Stevenage
3:2
Aldershot Town FC
Woking FC
1:2
St Albans City
Bamber Bridge
4:1
Skelmersdale United
Gresley FC
2:0
Shepshed Dynamo
Aylesbury Utd
2:0
Dunstable Town FC
Berkhamsted FC
1:4
Leighton Town
Bromsgrove Rovers
5:2
Bedworth Utd
Rothwell Town
5:1
Barton Rovers FC
Stourbridge FC
2:1
Solihull Borough FC
Stourport Swifts
2:2
Chasetown FC
Abingdon United
4:2
Didcot Town
Andover
2:0
Burnham FC
Bashley FC
7:0
Winchester City FC
Beaconsfield Town
0:2
AFC Hayes
Newport Isle of Wight
4:1
Thatcham Town
Oxford City
1:0
Marlow
Taunton Town
1:0
New Milton Town
Uxbridge FC
2:1
Chesham Utd