Partidos de fútbol del julio 29, 2009
FK Ventspils
1:0
Bate Borisov
Levadia Tallinn
0:1
Debrecen
Shakhtar Donetsk
2:2
Politehnica Timișoara
Apoel Nicosia FC
2:0
FK Partizan
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
0:0
Slavia Praha
Slovan Bratislava
0:2
Olympiakos
Zürich
2:3
Maribor
FC Copenhague
3:1
Stabaek IF
RB Salzburg
1:1
Dinamo Zagreb
Celtic
0:1
Dinamo Moskva
Sporting CP
0:0
Twente
Bastion
2:1
Ros'
Dynamo Khmelnytskyi
0:0
FK Mykolaiv
Veres Rivne
0:4
FC Karpaty Lviv II
Lviv II
1:3
Bukovina Chernovtsy
FC Nyva-V Vinnytsia
1:0
Skala Stryi
Besiktas
0:0
Porto
Aston Villa
3:1
Atlante FC
West Ham
0:1
Tottenham
Beijing Guoan
1:1
Hull City
Bologna
2:1
Sassuolo
Livorno
1:2
Aris Tesalónica
Auxerre
2:1
Dijon
Atalanta
3:1
US Cremonese
Parma
1:2
Iraklis Saloniki FC
Hannover 96
0:1
Arsenal
Saarbrucken
0:2
Schalke
Le Mans
3:1
Beauvais
Lens
1:0
Panthrakikos
Rennes
0:0
Nantes
Marseille
1:0
Saint-Étienne
Fiorentina
0:3
PSG
RS Gimnástica Torrelavega
1:0
Sporting Gijón
Kildare County
1:2
Sunderland
Nottingham
1:1
Stoke City
Crewe Alexandra
0:1
Wolverhampton
Dag & Red
0:1
Birmingham City
RW Erfurt
0:2
Offenbach
SV Sandhausen
2:2
Carl Zeiss Jena
Stuttgart II
1:1
Heidenheim
Wuppertaler SV
2:2
Jahn Regensburg
Holstein Kiel
0:1
SV Wacker
Ponte Preta SP
3:1
Vila Nova GO
Figueirense SC
3:1
Brasiliense DF
Parana Clube PR
1:3
ABC RN
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
4:3
Guarani FC SP
Vasco Da Gama RJ
2:1
Fortaleza CE
EC Bahia
2:2
Juventude RS
Ceara CE
2:0
Ipatinga MG
América RN
1:4
Bragantino
Atlético GO
3:0
Duque de Caxias RJ
Quissamã FC
4:0
CFZ do Rio SE
Olaria
3:0
Goytacaz
Bonsucesso
4:2
Grande Rio Bréscia Clube
Sendas
0:0
Nova Iguacu RJ
Campo Grande AC
1:3
Portuguesa RJ
São Cristóvão FR
3:0
Profute FC
Cardoso Moreira FC
2:1
Riostrense EC
Aperibeense FC
1:0
Villa Rio EC
EC Miguel Couto
2:2
Angra dos Reis
CD Unión Quilpué
1:2
CSD Barnechea
CD Trasandino de Los Andes
2:4
Deportes Peñalolén
Deportes Maipo Quilicura
2:2
Deportes Pintana
Barranquilla FC
0:0
Junior
Leones FC
1:1
Atlético Nacional Medellin
Envigado
0:2
Rionegro Águilas
Independiente Medellín
1:1
Once Caldas
Cúcuta Deportivo
4:0
Alianza Petrolera
Bogotá FC
2:1
Academia
La Equidad
1:3
Santa Fe
América de Cali
0:1
Club Cortuluá
Deportes Quindío
3:2
Deportivo Pasto
Deportes Tolima
0:1
Fortaleza FC
Tigres FC
2:2
Sucre
Kawasaki Frontale
3:0
Kashima Antlers
Shimizu S-Pulse
3:0
Urawa Red Diamonds
Nagoya Grampus
2:1
FC Tokio
Yokohama F Marinos
1:2
Gamba Osaka
Magni
3:0
Reynir Sandgerdi
Grotta
1:0
Hottur Egilsstadir
UMF Njardvik
4:0
ÍH / Hamrarnir / Vinir
KF Vídir
1:0
KF Fjallabyggd
UMF Tindastoll
2:1
Hamar
Infjärdens SK
2:6
Friska Viljor FC
Anundsjö IF
3:2
Umedalens IF
Mariehem SK
0:0
Pitea IF
Ljungby IF
1:0
Lindsdals IF
Spånga IS FK
1:4
Akropolis IF
Hogaborgs BK
2:1
IS Halmia
Söderhamns FF
2:2
Sollentuna Utd FF
Vasas FC
2:1
MTK Budapest FC
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
0:1
Paksi FC
Lombard Papa TFC
5:2
Zalaegerszeg TE
Ferencvarosi TC
2:0
Diosgyor VTK
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
2:0
Kecskemeti TE
Fehervar
1:1
ETO FC Gyor
Kapa
1:1
Laajasalon Palloseura
Pkku
0:1
IF Gnistan
Futura
3:2
HIFK
Kiffen 08
1:2
HyPS Hyvinkää
Grankulla IFK
5:3
FC KTP
FC Kuusankoski
2:0
Kultsu
Pallohonka
0:0
FC Espoo
ÅIFK
0:1
FC Sinimustat Turku
PJK Pirkkala
0:2
P-Iirot
SalPa
3:3
KaaPo Kaarina
Lohjan Pallo
3:1
EIF
PP-70
1:2
Tampereen Ilves
Pallo Kerho 37
2:2
FC Jyväskylä Blackbird
FC Vaajakoski
2:4
Seinäjoen
Lapuan Virkiä
3:3
OPS
GBK Kokkola
3:1
Norrvalla FF
VIFK
2:2
Jalkapalloseura FC YPA
Narpes Kraft
0:0
FC Jazz
MVD Rossii-Krylatskoye
0:3
SKA Khabarovsk
FK Chita
1:6
Luch Vladivostok
FK Nosta Novotroitsk
1:1
Vityaz Podolsk
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
2:1
Sibir Novosibirsk
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
0:0
Alania
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
0:0
Salut Energia Belgorod
Volga Nizhny Novgorod
1:0
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FC Volgar Astrakhan
2:3
FK Nischni Novgorod
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
1:1
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
Krasnodar
0:0
Baltika Kaliningrad
Universidad Católica
2:1
Imbabura Sporting Club
L.D.U. Loja
1:3
Independiente
Aucas
0:0
Rocafuerte
Deportivo Azogues
2:1
Atlético Audaz
Grecia
0:0
Deportivo Municipal
Bayern Hof
3:1
SV Memmelsdorf 1923
VfL Frohnlach 1919
1:0
Schalding-Heining
TSV Grossbardorf
1:1
Bayreuth
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
3:1
Ansbach
Buchbach
4:1
1. FC Bad Kötzting
Rain/Lech
1:0
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Ismaning
0:2
Ingolstadt II
Waldgirmes
1:1
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
1. FC Germania 08 Ober-Roden
0:2
TSG Wörsdorf 1887
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1:1
Hünfelder SV
OSC Vellmar
0:4
KSV Baunatal
SVA Bad Hersfeld
2:4
VfB Marburg
Eschborn
3:2
1. FC Schwalmstadt
RSV Würges
3:0
FC Viktoria 09 Urberach
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 II
2:0
FSV Frankfurt II
Memmingen
2:0
SpVgg Unterhaching II
KSV Klein-Karben
2:1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Sport Huancayo
0:0
Total Chalaco FBC
Universitario de Deportes
1:0
Universidad San Martín
Juan Aurich de Chiclayo
3:2
Sport Ancash
FBC Melgar
2:1
Alianza Atlético
Universidad César Vallejo
2:1
Ayacucho FC