Partidos de fútbol del julio 04, 2019
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC
2:1
FC Progres Niederkorn
UE Engordany
2:1
SP La Fiorita
NSI Runavik
0:0
Ballymena United FC
FC College Europa
4:0
Sant Julia
SP Tre Fiori
0:4
KI Klaksvik
Cliftonville FC
4:0
Barry Town United FC
New York City
3:0
Seattle Sounders
Chicago Fire
5:1
Atlanta United
Minnesota United FC
3:1
San Jose Earthquakes
Orlando City SC
1:3
Philadelphia Union
Sporting Kansas City
1:5
Los Angeles FC
Houston Dynamo
4:0
NY Red Bulls
Real Salt Lake
1:0
Columbus Crew
Guarani FC SP
2:1
Palmeiras
CSA AL
2:2
Sport Recife PE
América
1:2
Boca Juniors
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Novi Pazar
Celaya
1:0
Pumas UNAM
Xolos de Tijuana
0:0
Herediano
Cherno More Varna
1:1
Chernomorets Balchik
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
0:2
KS Widzew Lodz
Garching
0:3
Ingolstadt
Fortuna Cologne
1:0
FC Homburg
Necaxa
1:1
Atlas
Csm Politehnica Iasi
3:1
FK Shkupi
Karlsruher
1:1
SK Sigma Olomouc
FSV Zwickau
6:0
FK Viktoria Zizkov
SK Lisen
2:0
MFK Vitkovice
Dynamo Kyiv
1:1
FC Botosani
FC Ashdod
0:0
Beitar Jerusalem FC
Macva Sabac
2:0
Zlatibor Čajetina
Kaiserslautern
1:0
SV Sandhausen
Hajduk Split
1:1
FC Zorya Lugansk
FC Spartak Moscow
1:2
Krasnodar
NK Istra 1961
1:0
FC Voluntari
NK Olimpija
2:2
FK Tuzla City
Ferencvarosi TC
2:0
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
Apoel Nicosia FC
0:1
MSK Zilina
Landsberg
0:4
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Debrecen
4:1
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
RSV 1819 Weyer
0:14
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Eltersdorf
1:3
Greuther Furth
Radnik Surdulica
3:2
FK Javor Ivanjica
FC Nottingen
2:3
SC Freiburg II
Charlton Athletic
1:0
Gaz Metan Medias
Rugenbergen
2:4
Altona
VV Rolder Boys
0:10
FC Emmen
BW Linz
1:0
1860 Munich
Azsv
1:1
De Graafschap
CS Mioveni
0:1
FC Steaua Bucarest
Heeslinger SC
0:3
SV Drochtersen/Assel
NK Siroki Brijeg
1:1
FK Zeljeznicar
Palmeiras
2:2
Operario PR
Raith Rovers FC
3:2
Hamilton Academical FC
Crusaders FC
Portadown
Crusaders FC
0:0
Ballyclare Comrades FC
Vasco Da Gama RJ
1:0
Atlético GO
Råslätts SK
1:0
Almeboda Linneryd
IFK Luleaa
2:1
Umeå FC Akademi
IFK Umeå
0:3
Skelleftea FF
Åmål
1:0
Nordvärmland
Vänersborgs FK
2:2
Lidköpings FK
Friska Viljor FC
2:3
IFK Timrå
Tyresö
1:2
Värmbols
Arema Indonesia
3:1
Persipura Jayapura
Persipasi Bandung Raya
2:0
PSM Makassar
Bhayangkara Surabaya United
1:1
Persikabo
Treasure Coast Tritons
5:2
Weston FC
North Carolina II
3:1
Wake FC
Dalton Red Wolves SC
3:0
Charlotte Eagles
Evergreen FC
2:2
Ocean City Nor'easters
Lionsbridge FC
1:3
Tri-Cities Otters FC
Daytona SC
2:1
Florida Elite SA
Mississippi Brilla
1:4
Brazos Valley FC
Southern California Seahorses
2:1
Ventura County Fusion
Colorado Pride Switchbacks FC
2:1
Albuquerque Sol FC
Green Bay Voyageurs FC
0:0
Des Moines Menace