Actualités
Euro-24
Rencontres
Classement
Actualités
Blogs
Mercato
Ligue 1
EPL
Primera Division
Seria A
Bundesliga
PSG
Barcelona
Real Madrid
TOUTES LES MERCATO
Calendrier
Ligues
Euro 2024
Ligue 1
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Premier League
Primera División
Serie A
Bundesliga
ALL COMPÉTITIONS
Les équipes
Barcelona
Real Madrid
PSG
TOUTES LES ÉQUIPES
Joueurs
Lionel Messi
Cristiano Ronaldo
Kylian Mbappe
Luka Modrić
Mohamed Salah
Neymar
Eden Hazard
TOUS LES JOUEURS
Apps
Bookmakers
Meilleurs casinos en ligne
Se connecter
Tribuna
/
Seconde Ligue pro
/
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
/
Rencontres
/
2022-2023
/
Coupe de Bulgarie
Calendrier PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich Coupe de Bulgarie 2022/2023
PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich
Dobrich
Seconde Ligue pro
Entraîneur: Kiselichkov
Stade: Stadion Druzhba (12500)
Principal
Equipe
Rencontres
Classements
Mercato
2022/2023
2024
2023/2024
2023
2022/2023
2022
2021/2022
2021
2020/2021
2020
2019/2020
2019
2018/2019
2018
2017/2018
2017
2016/2017
2016
2015/2016
2015
2014/2015
2014
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
Coupe de Bulgarie
translations:all
Seconde Ligue pro
Coupe de Bulgarie
translations:all
translations:all
translations:wins-desc
translations:draws-desc
translations:losses-desc
Coupe de Bulgarie
22 sept. 2022
Terminé
FK Gigant Saedinenie
2
1
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
N1BET
MEGAPARI
BET365
BWIN
GG.BET
PIN UP
MEGAPARI
STAKE
888
NINE
Bookmakers
Casino
Classement des Casinos
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Seconde Ligue pro Classement
Seconde Ligue pro
Seconde Ligue pro
Coupe de Bulgarie
Equipe
P
М
1
PFC Spartak Varna
72
34
2
Septemvri Sofia
65
34
3
Marek
61
34
4
PFC Montana
57
34
5
Strumska Slava
51
34
6
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
50
34
7
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
50
34
8
OFK Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
47
34
9
FC Dunav 2010
46
34
10
OFK Spartak Pleven
45
34
11
Liteks Lovech
45
34
12
Ludogorets Razgrad B
44
34
13
Belasitsa
43
34
14
PFK Sportist Svoge
40
34
15
FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
38
34
16
Chernomorets Balchik
36
34
17
Maritsa Plovdiv
30
34
18
Bdin
22
34
Classement complet
Buts
CR
CJ
Joueur
B
Ahmed Ahmedov
PFC Spartak Varna
11
Preslav Yordanov
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
10
Daniel Mladenov
OFK Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
10
Vasil Shopov
OFK Spartak Pleven
8
Zapro Dinev
Belasitsa
8