Actualités
Mercato
Ligue 1
EPL
Primera Division
Seria A
Bundesliga
PSG
Barcelona
Real Madrid
TOUTES LES MERCATO
Calendrier
Ligues
Ligue 1
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Premier League
Primera División
Serie A
Bundesliga
ALL COMPÉTITIONS
Les équipes
Barcelona
Real Madrid
PSG
TOUTES LES ÉQUIPES
Joueurs
Lionel Messi
Cristiano Ronaldo
Kylian Mbappe
Luka Modrić
Mohamed Salah
Neymar
Eden Hazard
TOUS LES JOUEURS
Apps
Bookmakers
Casino
Revues des Casinos
Se connecter
Tribuna
/
Tercera División RFEF
/
Gimnastica Segoviana
/
Rencontres
/
2023-2024
/
Copa del Rey
Calendrier Gimnastica Segoviana Copa del Rey 2023/2024
Gimnástica Segoviana CF
Segovia
Tercera División RFEF
Entraîneur: Gil Tordesillas
Capitaine: Olmedilla Maeso
Stade: Estadio Municipal de La Albuera (3000)
Principal
Equipe
Rencontres
Classements
Mercato
2023/2024
2023/2024
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
Copa del Rey
Tout
Copa del Rey
Tout
Tout
Victoires
Nuls
Défaites
Copa del Rey
08 nov. 2023
Terminé
Gimnastica Segoviana
3
4
Sestao River Club
N1BET
MEGAPARI
PIN UP
MEGAPARI
888
Bookmakers
Casino
Meilleurs bookmakers
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Tercera División RFEF Classement
Copa del Rey
Equipe
P
М
1
Deportiva Minera
78
34
2
Real Murcia B
68
34
3
CD Cieza
68
34
4
Ucam Murcia II
62
34
5
UD Caravaca
61
34
6
Lorca Deportiva
59
34
7
Unión Molinense
59
34
8
Atlético Pulpileño
52
34
9
Muleno CF
43
34
10
Racing Murcia
40
34
11
CD Plus Ultra
38
34
12
Estrella Grana El Palmar CF
36
34
13
CD Bullense
36
34
14
Alcantarilla
36
34
15
Balsicas Atlético
36
34
16
Ciudad de Murcia
30
34
17
CD Algar
29
34
18
Montecasillas
23
34
Classement complet
Buts
CR
CJ
Joueur
B
Iomar Francisco Ajouaou Vidal
Elche B
21
Pau Ferrer Besalduch
UD Las Palmas B
16
Iker Burgos López
Juventud Torremolinos
16
Antonio López García
Torre del Mar
14
Ismael Fagir González
CD Tuilla
13