Actualités
Euro-24
Rencontres
Classement
Actualités
Blogs
Mercato
Ligue 1
EPL
Primera Division
Seria A
Bundesliga
PSG
Barcelona
Real Madrid
TOUTES LES MERCATO
Calendrier
Ligues
Euro 2024
Euro
Copa America
Ligue 1
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Premier League
Primera División
Serie A
Bundesliga
ALL COMPÉTITIONS
Les équipes
Barcelona
Real Madrid
PSG
TOUTES LES ÉQUIPES
Joueurs
Lionel Messi
Cristiano Ronaldo
Kylian Mbappe
Luka Modrić
Mohamed Salah
Neymar
Eden Hazard
TOUS LES JOUEURS
Apps
Bookmakers
Meilleurs casinos en ligne
Se connecter
Tribuna
/
Ekstraklasa
/
KS Gornik Zabrze
/
Rencontres
/
2020-2021
/
Coupe de Pologne
Calendrier KS Gornik Zabrze Coupe de Pologne 2020/2021
KS Górnik Zabrze
Zabrze
Ekstraklasa
Entraîneur: Urban
Capitaine: Janža
Stade: Stadion im. Ernesta Pohla (31871)
Principal
Equipe
Rencontres
Classements
Mercato
2020/2021
2024/2025
2024
2023/2024
2023
2022/2023
2022
2021/2022
2021
2020/2021
2020
2019/2020
2019
2018/2019
2018
2017/2018
2017
2016/2017
2016
2015/2016
2015
2014/2015
2014
2013/2014
2013
2012/2013
2011/2012
2011
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
Coupe de Pologne
Tout
Ekstraklasa
Coupe de Pologne
Tout
Tout
Victoires
Nuls
Défaites
Coupe de Pologne
10 févr. 2021
Terminé
KS Rakow Czestochowa
4
2
KS Gornik Zabrze
30 oct. 2020
Terminé
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
2
3
KS Gornik Zabrze
13 août 2020
Terminé
KS Gornik Zabrze
3
1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
N1BET
PIN UP
Bookmakers
Casino
Classement des Casinos
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Ekstraklasa Classement
Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa
Equipe
P
М
1
KS Cracovia
0
0
2
GKS Katowice
0
0
3
KS Gornik Zabrze
0
0
4
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0
0
5
Korona Kielce
0
0
6
Lech Poznań
0
0
7
Lechia Gdansk
0
0
8
Legia Varsovie
0
0
9
Motor
0
0
10
Piast Gliwice
0
0
11
MKS Pogon Szczecin
0
0
12
MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
0
0
13
RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom
0
0
14
KS Rakow Czestochowa
0
0
15
Slask Wrocław
0
0
16
FKS Stal Mielec
0
0
17
Widzew Lodz
0
0
18
Zaglebie Lubin
0
0
Classement complet