Actualités
Euro-24
Rencontres
Classement
Actualités
Blogs
Mercato
Ligue 1
EPL
Primera Division
Seria A
Bundesliga
PSG
Barcelona
Real Madrid
TOUTES LES MERCATO
Calendrier
Ligues
Euro 2024
Euro
Copa America
Ligue 1
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
Premier League
Primera División
Serie A
Bundesliga
ALL COMPÉTITIONS
Les équipes
Barcelona
Real Madrid
PSG
TOUTES LES ÉQUIPES
Joueurs
Lionel Messi
Cristiano Ronaldo
Kylian Mbappe
Luka Modrić
Mohamed Salah
Neymar
Eden Hazard
TOUS LES JOUEURS
Apps
Bookmakers
Meilleurs casinos en ligne
Se connecter
Tribuna
/
Ekstraklasa
/
Piast Gliwice
/
Rencontres
/
2019-2020
/
UEFA Champions League
Calendrier Piast Gliwice UEFA Champions League 2019/2020
GKS Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
Ekstraklasa
Entraîneur: Vukovic
Capitaine: Czerwiński
Stade: Stadion Piast (9913)
Principal
Equipe
Rencontres
Classements
Mercato
2019/2020
2024/2025
2024
2023/2024
2023
2022/2023
2022
2021/2022
2021
2020/2021
2020
2019/2020
2019
2018/2019
2018
2017/2018
2017
2016/2017
2016
2015/2016
2015
2014/2015
2014
2013/2014
2013
2012/2013
2012
2011/2012
2011
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
UEFA Champions League
Tout
Ekstraklasa
Coupe de Pologne
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Polish Super Cup
Tout
Tout
Victoires
Nuls
Défaites
UEFA Champions League
17 juil. 2019
Terminé
Piast Gliwice
1
2
Bate Borisov
10 juil. 2019
Terminé
Bate Borisov
1
1
Piast Gliwice
N1BET
PIN UP
Bookmakers
Casino
Classement des Casinos
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Ekstraklasa Classement
Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa
Equipe
P
М
1
KS Cracovia
0
0
2
GKS Katowice
0
0
3
KS Gornik Zabrze
0
0
4
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0
0
5
Korona Kielce
0
0
6
Lech Poznań
0
0
7
Lechia Gdansk
0
0
8
Legia Varsovie
0
0
9
Motor
0
0
10
Piast Gliwice
0
0
11
MKS Pogon Szczecin
0
0
12
MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
0
0
13
RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom
0
0
14
KS Rakow Czestochowa
0
0
15
Slask Wrocław
0
0
16
FKS Stal Mielec
0
0
17
Widzew Lodz
0
0
18
Zaglebie Lubin
0
0
Classement complet