Matchs de football du octobre 02, 1993
Queens Park Rangers
3:0
Ipswich Town
Southampton
3:3
Sheffield United
Norwich City
1:0
Coventry City
Leeds United
4:0
Wimbledon
Liverpool
0:0
Arsenal
West Ham
1:0
Chelsea
Sheffield Wednesday
2:3
Manchester United
Aston Villa
0:2
Newcastle
Swindon Town
1:3
Blackburn
Bayern
4:0
Hambourg SV
Stuttgart
0:2
Eintracht Frankfurt
Leverkusen
4:0
Nürnberg
Schalke
1:1
Werder Brême
Freiburg
3:3
Karlsruher
MSV Duisburg
0:0
Cologne
Dynamo Dresden
3:1
Kaiserslautern
VfB Leipzig
1:1
Mönchengladbach
Wattenscheid
1:2
Dortmund
Bristol City
2:0
Bolton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
1:1
Charlton Athletic
Middlesbrough
2:2
Birmingham City
Nottingham
1:1
Portsmouth
Crystal Palace
4:1
Stoke City
Millwall
4:1
Watford
Southend United
1:2
Tranmere Rovers
Luton Town
5:0
Barnsley
Sunderland
2:0
Peterborough
Oxford United
2:2
Grimsby Town
Leicester City
3:2
Notts County
Beveren
4:2
Cercle Brugge
Royal Charleroi
3:0
Lommel
Standard de Liège
3:0
Lierse
Racing Genk
2:2
Tilleur-Liege
RWD Molenbeek
1:0
KSV Waregem
FC Malines
1:1
Antwerp
Rapid Wien
2:0
Wacker Innsbruck
Sturm Graz
1:1
SK Vorwarts Steyr
RB Salzbourg
2:0
Austria Wien
St. Polten
1:0
Mödling
Bochum
3:0
Carl Zeiss Jena
Wolfsburg
2:2
RWE
Hertha
3:0
Tennis Borussia
Wuppertaler SV
5:2
1860 Munich
Uerdingen
3:2
Hannover 96
Chemnitzer FC
2:1
Meppen
St. Pauli
1:1
Saarbrucken
Waldhof
0:1
Stuttgarter Kickers
Fortuna Cologne
1:2
Mainz
FC Homburg
0:2
Hansa
Dunkerque
0:2
FC Mulhouse
OFC Charleville-Mézières
0:3
Sedan
FC Bourges
0:3
Le Mans
Nancy
0:1
Nice
Stade Lavallois
1:2
Valenciennes
Saint Brieuc
1:0
ASOA Valence
Olympique Alès
1:1
Rennes
Bastia
1:2
Nîmes
Red Star
2:1
Istres
Gueugnon
3:1
Rouen
Beauvais
4:1
Niort
Brighton
0:0
Exeter City
York City FC
5:0
Cardiff City
Hull City
3:1
Bradford City
Burnley
2:0
Hartlepool United
Port Vale
3:0
Wrexham
Rotherham United
0:2
Blackpool
Bournemouth
1:1
Stockport County
Cambridge Utd.
1:1
Brentford
Plymouth Argyle
2:0
Huddersfield Town
Barnet FC
1:2
Bristol Rovers
Fulham
2:3
Leyton Orient
Wigan Athletic
6:3
Chester City
Preston North End
1:0
Colchester United
Crewe Alexandra
2:2
Lincoln City
Walsall
3:3
Hereford United
Carlisle United
1:2
Gillingham
Chesterfield
2:3
Wycombe Wanderers
Doncaster Rovers
2:1
Rochdale
Northampton Town
1:0
Darlington FC
Bury
2:2
Mansfield Town
Scunthorpe United
1:1
Scarborough FC
Shrewsbury Town
3:2
Torquay United