Matchs de football du avril 07, 2001
Aston Villa
2:2
West Ham
Leeds United
2:0
Southampton
Leicester City
1:3
Coventry City
Derby County
0:4
Chelsea
Werder Brême
3:1
Hertha
Dortmund
1:1
Bayern
Freiburg
0:0
Hambourg SV
1860 Munich
2:4
Bochum
Eintracht Frankfurt
1:3
Leverkusen
FC Cologne
1:1
Unterhaching
Sedan
2:2
Guingamp
Troyes
0:0
Saint-Étienne
Olympique Lyonnais
2:1
Monaco
PSG
3:0
Auxerre
Rennes
2:0
Olympique Marseille
Metz
1:2
Nantes
Bastia
1:3
Lens
Strasbourg
1:0
Toulouse
Slask Wrocław
0:1
Polonia Varsovie
Orlen
0:1
Polonia Varsovie
Orlen
1:4
MKS Pogon Szczecin
Amica
3:0
Ruch Radzionkow
GKS Katowice
2:0
Stomil Olsztyn
Zaglebie Lubin
1:3
Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA
Ruch Chorzow
3:0
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Portsmouth
0:2
Nottingham
Grimsby Town
3:1
Tranmere Rovers
Sheffield United
1:2
Barnsley
Stockport County
2:1
Sheffield Wednesday
Wolverhampton
0:1
Huddersfield Town
Wimbledon
3:1
Birmingham City
Queens Park Rangers
1:3
Blackburn
Gillingham
4:3
Norwich City
Fulham
0:0
West Brom
Watford
2:2
Crystal Palace
Celtic
1:0
St Mirren
Motherwell FC
1:0
St Johnstone FC
Dundee Utd
1:1
Heart of Midlothian
Kilmarnock FC
2:1
Dunfermline Athletic
Aberdeen FC
0:2
Dundee FC
FC Steaua Bucarest
1:1
Rocar Bucureşti
Rapid București
1:3
AS Municipal SR Brasov
Progresul Bucureşti
0:3
CF Gloria Bistrita 1922
FC Arges Pitesti
2:2
FC Municipal Bacau
Gaz Metan Medias
0:1
Petrolul Ploiesti
AFC Astra Giurgiu
3:0
Foresta
Standard de Liège
0:1
Antwerp
Eendracht Aalst
0:0
KRC Zuid-West-Vlaanderen
FC Malines
1:2
Sint-Truiden
Beerschot
2:0
Beveren
La Gantoise
2:1
Racing Genk
FC Bruges
2:2
Westerlo
Excelsior Mouscron
1:2
Lierse
Sporting Lokeren
0:0
Anderlecht
FC Dallas
2:4
Tampa Bay Mutiny
Los Angeles
2:3
San José
NY Red Bulls
2:1
Nouvelle-Angleterre
DC United
3:2
Kansas City
Columbus Crew
1:1
Chicago Fire
Miami Fusion
2:1
Colorado Rapids
FC Aarau
1:0
FC Wil
Neuchâtel Xamax
0:0
FC Winterthur
Yverdon-Sport FC
1:1
Luzern
AC Bellinzone
2:3
Young Boys
FC Bâle
2:1
Sion
Servette
2:3
FC Lugano
Grazer AK
1:1
Admira Wacker Mödling
Austria Wien
3:1
LASK Linz
SW Bregenz
0:3
Sturm Graz
Wacker Innsbruck
1:0
RB Salzbourg
Gimnasia La Plata
1:1
Club Almagro
Newell's Old Boys
4:1
CA Belgrano
San Lorenzo
3:1
Colon Santa Fe
Argentinos Jrs
1:1
Atletico Lanus
Union Santa Fe
0:3
CA Huracan
Châteauroux
0:1
Caen
Angers
0:0
Nice
Cannes
4:2
Créteil
Martigues
1:0
Nîmes
Ajaccio
2:0
Beauvais
Le Mans
2:1
Niort
Montpellier
2:1
ES Wasquehal
Lorient
1:4
Gueugnon
Le Havre
1:0
Nancy
PEC Zwolle
0:2
Volendam
Helmond Sport
2:3
Cambuur
Heracles
2:0
FC Emmen
VVV Venlo
1:2
Den Bosch
SC Veendam
2:0
Excelsior
Dordrecht
2:0
FC Haarlem
FC Eindhoven
3:1
Go Ahead Eagles
MVV Maastricht
1:4
FC Oss
Oxford United
0:1
Oldham Athletic
Bristol Rovers
1:0
Swansea City
Bury
0:1
Bristol City
Cambridge Utd.
1:1
Reading
Wigan Athletic
1:3
Brentford
Millwall
4:0
Rotherham United
Swindon Town
1:1
Northampton Town
Luton Town
1:2
Stoke City
Wrexham
2:1
Peterborough
Cardiff City
2:1
Torquay United
Plymouth Argyle
1:0
Exeter City
Hull City
2:1
Scunthorpe United
Barnet FC
2:2
Cheltenham Town
Southend United
2:1
Hartlepool United
Leyton Orient
2:0
Chesterfield
Macclesfield Town
1:0
Kidderminster Harriers FC
Dinamo Batoumi
0:1
FC Rustavi
FC Samtredia
2:2
Sioni Bolnissi
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
2:0
Dila Gori
FC Spartak Moscow
1:0
FK Rotor Volgograd
Lokomotiv Moscou
1:0
FC Fakel Voronezh
FC Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0:1
Krylya Sovetov
Zénith
2:1
Saturn Ramenskoye
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
1:0
Dinamo Moscou
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
1:1
Rostov
FC Sokol Saratov
1:0
Torpedo-ZIL
Nea Salamina Famagouste
1:4
Apoel Nicosie
Omonia Nicosie
3:1
Anorthosis Famagouste
Doxa Katokopias
3:1
Ethnikos Akhna
AEL Limassol
0:1
AEP Paphos FC
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
3:0
AEK Larnaca
NK Zadar
2:0
Topolovac
NK Belišće
2:0
NK Zminj
NK Orijent Rijeka
2:0
NK Vukovar 91
Solin
2:2
Pomorac
Velika
2:0
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
NK Istra 1856 Pula
3:0
NK Imotski
HNK Segesta Sisak
1:1
Croatia Sesvete
NK Koprivnica
2:2
NK Bjelovar
NK Vrbovec
1:0
NK Jadran Luka Ploče
KFC Dessel Sport
4:2
SV Roeselare
KVK Tienen
2:2
KSV Ingelmunster
KV Oostende
0:0
Verbroedering Geel
Patro Maasmechelen
1:1
Lommel
KMSK Deinze
3:1
Beringen-Heusden-Zolder
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas
0:2
Nafpaktiakos
Olympiakos Volos
2:1
Trikala
Panserraikos
3:0
Agios Nikolaos
AEK Athens
1:1
Akratitos
Kallithea
2:1
Panegialios FC
Proodeftiki
0:2
Apollon Pontou
Larissa
1:1
Kavala
Amiens SC
0:0
Racing Besançon
Clermont
2:0
Pacy sur Eure
ASOA Valence
0:1
Valenciennes
Gazélec Ajaccio
2:0
Dijon
Pau
4:2
La Roche-sur-Yon
Louhans-Cuiseaux
1:0
Olympique Alès
Noisy-le-Sec
1:1
Grenoble
Racing Colombes 92
3:2
Istres
Thouars
0:0
Stade de Reims
KF Tirana
1:1
Dinamo Tirana
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
4:0
Beselidhja Lezhe
KS Lushnja
1:2
Skënderbeu Korçë
Shkumbini Peqin
2:2
KF Teuta Durres
KS Besa
2:1
SK Flamurtari Vlore
Apolonia Fier
3:1
KF Bylis Ballsch
KS Luftetari Gjirokaster
3:1
FK Tomori
Partick Thistle
0:2
Queen of The South FC
Berwick Rangers
1:0
Forfar Athletic
Arbroath
1:1
Stirling Albion
Stranraer FC
2:1
Stenhousemuir FC
Queens Park FC
0:0
Clydebank FC
Brechin City FC
3:4
Hamilton Academical FC
East Fife FC
0:1
Dumbarton FC
Cowdenbeath FC
4:0
Peterhead FC
Albion Rovers FC
2:1
Montrose FC
Elgin City
4:2
East Stirlingshire FC
Debrecen
2:4
Budapest Honved FC
MTK Budapest
0:1
Zalaegerszeg TE
Fehervar
1:2
Matav Sopron FC
Vasas FC
0:3
Ferencvarosi TC
Cwmbran
3:0
Oswestry
Haverfordwest County
0:1
Bangor City
Carmarthen Town AFC
1:2
Newtown AFC
Rhyl FC
4:3
Port Talbot Town
Conegliano Sofia
0:2
Liteks Lovech
PFC Slavia Sofia
2:0
Hebar
Levski Sofia
2:1
PFC Spartak Varna
Beroe Stara Zagora
0:0
PFC Minyor Pernik
Tcherno More Varna
2:2
Lokomotive Sofia
Botev 1912 Plovdiv
1:2
Neftochimik Bourgas
Union Berlin
3:2
Preußen Münster
Eintracht Braunschweig
1:2
Fortuna Cologne
Wattenscheid
2:2
SV Babelsberg
Karlsruher
0:3
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
SV Wacker
1:2
SC Pfullendorf
VfR Aalen
1:1
Schweinfurt
Elversberg
0:1
Eintracht Trier
Carl Zeiss Jena
1:2
VfB Stuttgart II
Darmstadt
3:1
Jahn Regensburg
Clyde FC
1:1
Alloa Athletic FC
Falkirk FC
1:1
Airdrieonians FC
Ross County
0:1
Livingston FC
Ayr United
2:0
Raith Rovers FC
Greenock Morton FC
0:3
Inverness CT