Matchs de football du août 26, 2001
Deportivo La Corogne
4:0
Real Valladolid
Mallorca
0:3
Las Palmas
Real Sociedad
1:3
Athletic Bilbao
Tenerife
0:2
Alavés
Málaga
3:2
Betis
Osasuna
0:3
Celta Vigo
Espanyol
2:1
Real Zaragoza
Rayo Vallecano
1:2
Villarreal
Séville
1:2
Barcelone
Juventus
4:0
Venezia
Inter
4:1
Perugia
Lazio
1:1
Piacenza
Udinese
2:2
Torino
Brescia
2:2
Milan
Lecce
1:1
Parma
Fiorentina
0:2
Chievo Vérone
Hellas Verona
1:1
Roma
Wisła Kraków
4:0
Zaglebie Lubin
Polonia Varsovie
2:2
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
MKS Pogon Szczecin
1:0
Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA
Stomil Olsztyn
1:6
Legia Varsovie
Braga
4:0
Sporting Farense
Boavista
2:0
Belenenses
Paços de Ferreira
1:2
União de Leiria
Varzim SC
1:1
Beira-Mar
Rapid București
1:0
FC Sportul Studentesc
FC Otelul Galati
2:1
Dinamo Bucuresti
AS Municipal SR Brasov
1:0
FC Municipal Bacau
FC Bruges
6:1
Beveren
Eendracht Aalst
2:1
Sporting Lokeren
Beerschot
1:1
Anderlecht
Racing Genk
5:1
La Louvière
Standard de Liège
2:1
RWD Molenbeek
Sao Paulo SP
4:0
Ponte Preta SP
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
3:1
America Mineiro MG
Guarani FC SP
2:2
Internacional RS
Atletico MG
3:0
Vitoria BA
Santos
2:2
Juventude RS
Vasco Da Gama RJ
4:0
Atletico PR
Coritiba PR
1:1
AD Sao Caetano
Sport Recife PE
0:1
Cruzeiro MG
EC Bahia BA
1:0
Corinthians
Botafogo SP
1:0
Flamengo
Gama DF
0:0
Botafogo RJ
FC Banik Ostrava
1:0
Hradec Kralove
Synot
0:1
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Slovan Liberec
1:1
SFC Opava
Zbrojovka Brno
2:0
FK Jablonec
FK Chmel Blsany
3:1
SK Sigma Olomouc
Bohemians Prague 1905
1:0
FK Drnovice
Bryne FK
1:4
Moss FK
Lillestrom SK
2:1
Stabæk IF
Lyn FK
3:2
SK Brann
Odd BK
0:1
Viking FK
Sogndal IL
3:4
Molde
Stromsgodset IF
2:5
Rosenborg
Gimnasia La Plata
1:1
Estudiantes de La Plata
CA Independiente
1:1
Racing Club
Newell's Old Boys
1:1
Velez Sarsfield
CA River Plate (Arg)
4:1
CA Huracan
CA Belgrano
2:0
CA Banfield
Numancia
2:2
UD Salamanca
CD Badajoz
1:0
Recreativo Huelva
Xerez
1:0
Sporting Gijón
Córdoba
1:1
Leganés
Real Oviedo
1:1
CF Extremadura
Albacete Balompie
3:0
Levante
Real Murcia
0:0
Eibar
Cagliari
0:0
Messina
Modena
2:0
Bari 1908
Empoli
5:3
Palerme
Ancona
1:0
Urbs Reggina 1914
Ternana Calcio
3:0
Siena
Vicenza
1:1
US Pistoiese
Salernitana
2:0
Sampdoria
Como 1907
1:1
Crotone
Cosenza Calcio
2:1
AS Cittadella
Nacional
4:0
AD Ovarense
Moreirense
1:1
Penafiel
Academica Coimbra
2:1
UD Oliveirense
Estrela Amadora
1:0
Rio Ave
CD das Aves
1:2
Portimonense
Chaves
1:2
Campomaiorense
SC Espinho
3:1
FC Maia
Uniao Lamas
1:1
Leca FC
Metalurgi Zestafoni
0:1
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
Dinamo Batoumi
1:0
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
Sioni Bolnissi
2:1
Kolkheti Poti
FC Rustavi
0:3
Torpedo Koutaissi
Boldklubben 1909
1:7
Boldklubben af 1893
Farum
1:2
Koge BK
FC Fredericia
0:3
SonderjyskE
BK Frem
1:0
AC Horsens
Randers FC
2:0
B 1913
Herfolge BK
0:0
Hvidovre IF
FK Haugesund
1:1
Skeid Fotball
Hodd
3:1
IK Start
L / F Hønefoss
1:3
Sandefjord
Mandalskameratene
2:1
Byaasen Toppfotball
Raufoss IL
4:2
Kjelsaas
Orn-Horten
1:2
Kongsvinger IL
Izmirspor
2:4
Altay Izmir
Siirtspor
4:2
Gumushanespor
Hatayspor
1:0
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
Akçaabat Sebatspor
1:1
Aydinspor
Elazığspor
3:0
Çanakkale Dardanelspor
Osmanlıspor
2:1
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Sivasspor
1:1
Erzurumspor
Adanaspor
2:0
İstanbul Basaksehir
Sakaryaspor
1:2
Batman Petrolspor
Kayserispor
2:0
C. Sekerspor
HNK Dubrovnik 1919
1:1
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
NK Orijent Rijeka
1:2
NK Uljanik
NK Samobor
0:1
NK Novalja
Solin
0:1
NK Imotski
Croatia Sesvete
0:1
NK Vrbovec
HNK Segesta Sisak
2:1
NK Uskok Klis
NK Zminj
1:0
NK Inter Zapresic
NK Istra 1856 Pula
1:0
NK Trnje Zagreb
İstanbul Kartal Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
0:0
Sapanca Spor Kulübü
Mezitli Spor Kulübü
2:2
Kucukkoyspor
Zeytinburnuspor
1:1
Mersin İdmanyurdu
Eskişehirspor
3:2
Maltepespor
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
4:1
Biocel Vratimov
Synot-B
1:1
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
FC Baník Ostrava II
2:0
FK Fotbal Trinec
Dolní Kounice
4:0
Zbrojovka Brno II
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
0:1
Postorna
MFK Karvina
0:1
FK Kunovice
VMG Kyjov
2:0
Bystrice pod Hostýnem
SK Sulko Zabreh
1:3
Unex Unicov
SK Kladno
0:1
FK Teplice II
Strizkov
2:2
FK Varnsdorf
FC Hradec Králové II
0:2
Sparta Praha II
SK Dynamo České Budějovice II
5:0
Sokol Semice
Semily
2:1
SK Sparta KRC
Afk Chrudim
2:1
Union Čelákovice
1. FC Karlovy Vary
0:2
Tatran Prachatice
FC Slovan Liberec II
3:0
SK Slavia Praha II
Sokol Milin
2:1
FK Admira Prague
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
5:0
FC Chomutov
FK Mlada Boleslav
0:0
1.SK Prostejov
SK Sigma Olomouc B
1:4
Vysocina Jihlava
Waterford United
0:0
Kilkenny City AFC
Dublin City FC
1:1
Athlone Town
Sligo Rovers
0:0
Limerick FC
Finn Harps
0:0
Cobh Ramblers
Topolovac
4:1
NK Slaven
NK Zagreb
3:1
Osijek
Marsonia Brod
1:2
Hajduk Split
NK Zadar
2:0
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Pomorac
1:2
Dinamo Zagreb
VSNK Varazdin
2:0
Rijeka
HNK Sibenik
1:0
Čakovec
KPV Kokkola
1:1
KajHa
IFK Mariehamn
4:1
Kiffen 08
Pallo-Veikot
2:1
Salon Vilpas
KooTeePee
11:0
Kiuruveden Palloilijat
Warkaus JK
4:0
Ratanat
JiiPee
0:1
SäyRi
Keuruun Pallo
0:4
PEPO Lappeenranta
Vagar
1:2
B36 Torshavn
B68 Toftir
1:0
Eb/Streymur
GI Gota
1:1
Vagur
KI Klaksvik
2:0
B71 Sandoy
HB Torshavn
0:0
NSI Runavik
Maribor
1:1
ND Gorica
Nd Primorje
2:0
NK Korotan Prvalje
NK Mura Murska Sobota
2:0
NK Triglav Kranj
NK Domzale
1:1
NK Celje
PFC Minyor Pernik
0:2
OFC Botev Vratsa
Botev 1912 Plovdiv
1:0
Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
PFC Dunav Rousse
1:0
PFC Rilski Sportist Samokov
Pirin Blagoevgrad
4:0
Himik Devnya
Akademik Svishtov
1:0
PFC Belite orli Pleven
FC Svilengrad 1921
0:0
Dobrudzha
Assyriska FF
2:2
Osters IF
Gefle IF
4:0
Vasteraas SK
IK Brage
3:1
Västra Frölunda
Landskrona BoIS
5:0
GAIS
Motala AIF
1:2
Enkoping SK
Umea FC
1:4
Kalmar FF