Matchs de football du mars 11, 2010
Hambourg SV
3:1
Anderlecht
FC Rubin Kazan
1:1
Wolfsburg
Atlético de Madrid
0:0
Sporting Portugal
Lille
1:0
Liverpool
Benfica
1:1
Olympique Marseille
Juventus
3:1
Fulham
Panathinaïkos
1:3
Standard de Liège
Valence CF
1:1
Werder Brême
Once Caldas
1:1
Monterrey
Nacional
2:2
CA Banfield
Independiente Medellin
1:1
Corinthians
Alianza Lima
2:0
Juan Aurich
Caracas FC
1:3
Flamengo
Bargh Shiraz
2:1
Mehrkam pars Tehran
Damash Gilan FC
2:1
Gol Gohar
Gostaresh Foulad FC
3:0
Foolad Novin Khuzestan FC
Mes Sarcheshmeh FC
1:1
Alu. Hormozgan FC
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
2:1
Petroshmi Tabriz
Shensa Arak
1:1
Rahian Kermanshah
Horizonte CE
4:1
Guarany CE
Boa Viagem EC
3:2
Esporte Limoeiro
Itapipoca CE
1:0
Crato
Ceara CE
0:0
Maranguape CE
Quixada CE
0:2
Fortaleza CE
FC Atletico
1:0
Deportivo Pasto
Academia
1:1
La Equidad
Deportivo Cali
4:1
Club Cortulua
Atletico Huila
0:0
Deportes Pereira
Real Cartagena
2:0
FC Valledupar
Junior
1:0
FC Barranquilla
Union Magdalena
1:2
Atlético La Sabana
Boyaca Chico
4:0
Atletico Bucaramanga
FC Fortaleza
1:4
Deportes Quindio
Millonarios
1:1
Université de Popayan
Fluminense RJ
2:0
Confianca SE
Nautico PE
3:1
Ivinhema FC
Atletico MG
Juventus AC
Ceara CE
Picos PI
Goias GO
0:0
Boa Esporte Clube
América RN
0:1
São José AP
Vitoria BA
4:0
Corinthians AL
Santa Cruz PE
3:0
América AM
Londrina PR
0:2
Uberaba
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
Atletico Roraima RR
Coritiba PR
1:0
Luverdense MT
Avai SC
Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS
Remo PA
4:1
São Mateus
Guarani FC SP
2:1
Araguaína
Brasiliense DF
2:1
Chapecoense SC
Sport Recife PE
Brasilia DF
Santos
10:0
Naviraiense MS
Nacional AM
2:2
ASA AL
Al Najma
1:0
Al Jeel Club
AL Nahdha
2:1
Al Arabi Unaizah
Al Jabalain
1:1
Najd
Al Feiha
2:1
Al Akhdoud
Sdoos Club
0:0
Al Hamadah
Jeddah Club
5:0
Al Orubah
Al-Batin
2:1
Al Draih
SER Panambi
1:0
EC Milan
CA Carazinho
1:1
Juventus AC (Santa Rosa)
Gremio Esportivo Gloria RS
1:0
AE Garibaldi
SERC Brasil
2:1
Clube Esportivo Aimore RS
SER Santo Ângelo
1:0
Três Passos AC
Clube Esportivo Lajeadense RS
0:0
Cerâmica
Brasil de Pelotas RS
3:0
Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha
Guarany de Bagé
2:1
SC Rio Grande
Cruzeiro de Porto Alegre RS
2:1
Guarani RS
UDI '19
1:1
SV Meerssen
Oss 20
1:3
VV Papendrecht
Argon Mijdrecht
1:0
Amsterdamsche FC
HVV Hollandia Hoorn
1:2
HBS
Venray
1:0
EVV Echt
AS Tamarii Faa'a
1:1
AS Dragon
Pirae
0:2
AS Tefana
AS Manu Ura
1:2
AS Vaiete
AS Venus
3:1
Excelsior
AS Jeunes Tahitiens
0:6
Vairao
Horsham YMCA
0:0
Metropolitan Police
AFC Sudbury
0:0
Rothwell Town
Soham Town Rangers
2:0
Arlesey Town FC
Godalming Town FC
0:1
Worthing FC
AFC Hayes
1:1
Bedfont Town
Tilbury FC
1:2
Lowestoft Town
Redbridge
1:2
VCD Athletic FC
Enfield Town
2:1
Brentwood Town
Cheshunt FC
1:3
Wingate & Finchley
Clube Atlético Sorocaba
3:3
Gremio Osasco Audax SP
Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol
2:4
Votoraty FC
Osvaldo Cruz FC
3:2
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
União Barbarense
0:0
União São João
Atletico Linense SP
2:1
EC Sao Bento
CA Taquaritinga
1:3
São José EC
Marilia SP
1:2
América FC (São Paulo)
SE Itapirense
3:1
Atlético Esportivo Araçatuba
Xv de Piracicaba
0:0
Comercial
São Carlos FC
1:0
Portuguesa Santista
Ferroviaria
4:0
Penapolense
Bandeirante EC
1:2
Olímpia
Ghazl El Mahallah
1:0
ENPPI Club
Ismaily SC
3:0
Al Ittihad Alexandrie
Al-Entag-Al-Harby
3:1
Petrojet FC
El Geish
0:1
Zamalek