Matchs de football du novembre 30, 2011
FC Rubin Kazan
4:1
Shamrock Rovers
Malmö FF
0:0
AZ Alkmaar
Metalist Kharkiv
4:1
Austria Wien
Maribor
3:4
FC Bruges
Braga
1:0
Birmingham City
Rennes
0:0
Udinese
Celtic
0:1
Atlético de Madrid
Tottenham
1:2
PAOK
Standard de Liège
2:0
Hannover 96
FC Vorskla Poltava
1:1
FC Copenhague
Rapid București
1:3
Hapoël Tel Aviv
Legia Varsovie
0:3
PSV
FC Schifflange 95
0:3
Flaxweiler-Beyren
The Belval Belvaux
2:0
Berdenia Berbourg
Sandweiler
2:1
Steinfort
Minerva Lintgen
3:2
Green Boys
FC Munsbach
2:1
Jeunesse Junglinster
Union Mertert
1:1
CeBra 01
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
0:2
Olympique Club of Khouribga
Olympique Safi
2:0
IZK Itihad Z Khemisset
CODM Meknes
1:1
Difaâ El Jadida
CD Tudelano
2:1
Pena Sport FC
CF Badalona
3:1
Lleida Esportiu
Real Union de Irun
4:1
SD Amorebieta
SD Logrones
1:1
Naxara CD
CD Teruel
3:0
Ontinyent CF
Alcobendas Sport
3:1
Gimnastica Segoviana
AD Ceuta
2:0
UD Almeria B
Burgos CF
0:2
Lemona SD
CD Lugo
2:1
FC Coruxo
CD Olimpic de Xativa
3:0
CP Villarrobledo
UD Vecindario
0:3
Rayo Vallecano B
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
5:2
Dinamo Tirana
KF Elbasani
1:3
KF Bylis Ballsch
Skënderbeu Korçë
2:0
KS Luftetari Gjirokaster
KS Besa
1:3
KS Kastrioti Kruje
SK Flamurtari Vlore
3:0
KS Pogradeci
Dajti Kamza
0:0
KF Teuta Durres
KF Laci
3:1
Shkumbini Peqin
Apolonia Fier
1:2
KF Tirana
Newell's Old Boys
0:0
CA Patronato
CA Banfield
2:1
Club Atletico Parana
Atletico Rafaela
0:0
Ferro Carril Oeste
Qabala
3:0
Neftçala FK
Qarabag
3:0
FK Sumqayit
Khazar Lenkoran
3:0
FK Garadag Lokbatan
FK Kapaz
2:0
Bakılı
FK Baku
0:0
Ravan Baku
PFK Simurq
0:1
Neftchi Bakou PFC
FK Shuvalan
2:0
FK Şahdağ Gusar
Keshla FK
3:0
Turan Tovuz
Alki Larnaca FC
4:1
Onisilos Sotira FC
AEP Paphos FC
3:3
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
Apep Pitsilias
1:3
Ermis Aradippou
Othellos Athienou
0:3
Aris Limassol
Atromitos Geroskipou
1:1
APOP/ Kinyras Peyias
AEL Limassol
2:0
Ethnikos Ashias FC
Bajai
2:0
Kozarmisleny SE
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II
2:1
Ujpest FC
Putnok VSE
1:1
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
Kecskemeti TE
1:2
Debrecen
MTK Budapest
0:1
Pecs MFC
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
0:0
Ferencvarosi TC
Diosgyori VTK
1:1
ETO FC Gyor
Fehervar
1:0
Szombathelyi Haladas
Juvenes/Dogana
3:3
SS Cosmos
SP Cailungo
1:0
SC Faetano
La Fiorita
2:0
FC Fiorentino
SS Murata
0:0
Tre Fiori
SS Pennarossa
1:0
SS Virtus
AC Libertas
0:0
San Giovanni
Al Taraji
0:2
Al Safa
Al Adalah
0:1
Al Arabi Unaizah
Najd
1:1
Al Najma
Al-Kawkab
1:0
Al Akhdoud
Sdoos Club
1:1
Al Draih
Al Taqdom
1:1
Al Jabalain
Al-Ramh
3:2
Al Hamadah
Al-Nakheal
2:2
Al-Oyoon
Jeddah Club
4:1
Al Feiha
Larissa
0:0
Iraklis Psachnon FC
Ethnikos Asteras FC
2:0
FC Fokikos
Agrotikos Asteras FC
1:2
Anagennisi Epanomis FC
Pierikos FC
0:0
Panserraikos
Heart of Lions
0:1
Tema Youth
Berekum Arsenal FC
3:2
Medeama SC
Hearts of Oak
0:0
Aduana Stars
Wassaman United
0:2
Wa All Stars
New Edubiase
1:0
Asante Kotoko
Ebusua Dwarfs
0:0
Berekum Chelsea
Bechem United
2:0
Ashanti Gold SC
Avenir Sportif Gabesien
2:2
Olympique de Beja
US Monastir
1:1
CS Sfaxien
Béni-Khalled
1:2
CA Bizertin
Hammam Lif
2:4
La Marsa
Stade Tunisien
1:0
ES Sahel
Golden Arrows
2:0
Moroka Swallows FC
Bloemfontein Celtic
0:0
Bidvest Wits
Maritzburg United
0:2
Free State Stars
Orlando Pirates
1:0
Ajax Cape Town
Platinum Stars
0:1
Amazulu FC
Santos FC
2:5
Mamelodi Sundowns
SuperSport United
2:0
Kaizer Chiefs