Matchs de football du mai 18, 2023
FC Vorskla Poltava Under 19
2:3
Kryvbas KR U19
SK Dnipro-1 Under 19
2:1
Kolos Kovalivka U-19
Shakhtar U-19
4:0
NK Veres Rivne Under 19
Atlanta United
4:0
Colorado Rapids
Charlotte
2:1
Chicago Fire
FC Cincinnati
3:0
Montreal Impact
Columbus Crew
2:0
Los Angeles
Orlando City
1:1
New York City
Toronto
0:0
NY Red Bulls
Union Philadelphie
0:0
DC United
FC Dallas
2:1
Vancouver Whitecaps
Minnesota United FC
1:0
Houston Dynamo
Nashville
2:1
Inter Miami
Los Angeles FC
1:1
Kansas City
Seattle Sounders
1:2
FC Austin United
Real Salt Lake
0:0
Portland Timbers
CD Santamarina Tandil
1:0
Liniers Bahía Blanca
Sol de América
1:0
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
Cipolletti
3:0
CA Sansinena SD
9 de Julio Rafaela
3:1
Central Norte Salta
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
0:2
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
Douglas Haig
0:1
Independiente Chivilcoy
Union de Sunchales
1:0
Sportivo Las Parejas
Argentino Monte Maiz
5:3
Ciudad de Bolivar
Estudiantes San Luis
3:0
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
Atenas
1:0
San Martín Mendoza
Juventud Antoniana
0:0
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
Independiente Medellin
4:0
Union Magdalena
Deportes Tolima
2:2
Atletico Nacional Medellin
Atletico Huila
0:2
Junior
Deportes Pereira
2:1
Alianza Petrolera
Once Caldas
3:1
Santa Fe
Atletico Bucaramanga
2:1
America de Cali
Deportivo Cali
0:0
Boyaca Chico
Millonarios
0:0
La Equidad
Rionegro Águilas
3:0
Jaguares de Cordoba
Deportivo Pasto
2:1
Envigado
Santos
0:0
EC Bahia BA
Palmeiras
3:0
Fortaleza CE
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
1:1
Cruzeiro MG
Sport Recife PE
0:2
Sao Paulo SP
Atletico MG
2:0
Corinthians
America Mineiro MG
2:0
Internacional RS
Atletico PR
3:2
Botafogo RJ
Tölö
0:0
Västra Frölunda
Torslanda IK
2:0
Zenith
Notvikens IK
1:4
Kiruna FF
Laholms FK
0:1
Husqvarna FF
Karlbergs BK
0:1
Järfälla
Sandvikens AIK
4:0
IFK Österåker
Nosaby IF
3:5
IFK Hässleholm
IK Gauthiod
0:1
Stenungsunds IF
Yxhult
1:5
IFK Skövde FK
Storfors
0:4
Gottne IF
Herrestads AIF
1:0
Grebbestads IF
Motala AIF
3:0
Bodens BK
Piteaa IF
0:0
FC Stockholm Internazionale
Sollentuna FF
5:2
Umea FC
Eskilsminne IF
2:0
Aatvidaberg FF
IK Oddevold
6:0
Oskarshamns AIK
Stjarnan Gardabaer
4:0
Keflavik IF
Valur Reykjavik
1:3
Grindavik
Throttur Reykjavik
0:3
Breidablik Kopavogur
Vikingur Reykjavik
2:1
Grotta
HK Kopavogs
1:3
Ka Akureyri
Fylkir Reykjavik
3:4
KR Reykjavik
Luzi 2008
1:0
Dinamo Tirana
KS Terbuni Puke
0:3
KF Oriku
KS Lushnja
0:0
Skënderbeu Korçë
KS Besa
3:0
KS Burreli
Turbina Cerrik
1:2
FK Tomori
Korabi Peshkopi
3:0
Beselidhja Lezhe
SK Flamurtari Vlore
3:1
Apolonia Fier
DSG Union Perg
2:2
Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis
Puch
0:2
Adnet
Mannersdorf
0:0
Spratzern
Klingenbach
3:4
SV Gussing
Völs
3:0
SV Mayrhofen
SV Sonsbeck
7:1
FSV Duisburg
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
5:0
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Neuhof
0:2
KSV Baunatal
Weidenhausen
0:1
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Unter-Flockenbach
0:1
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Wegberg-Beeck
2:1
Pesch
BC Viktoria 1915 Glesch / Paffendorf
4:1
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Borussia Freialdenhoven
3:1
FC Hürth
1.FC Monheim
2:3
Velbert
FC Kray
3:3
Uerdingen
Hamborn 07
1:1
SC St. Tönis 11/20
BW Königsdorf
1:3
Eintracht Hohkeppel
SC Fortuna Köln II
2:1
Frechen
Turu Dusseldorf
2:4
VfB Homberg
Foolad Khuzestan
2:2
Aluminium Arak FC
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
5:1
Malavan Bandar Anzali FC
Zob Ahan
3:3
Havadar SC
Esteghlal FC
7:1
Tractor Sazi
Paykan FC
1:1
Mes Rafsanjan
Gol Gohar
0:1
Sanat Naft Abadan
Sanat Mes Kerman FC
1:2
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
0:4
Persepolis
SKA Rostov
3:1
Spartak Nalchik
Legion-Dynamo
2:0
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
Dinamo Stavropol
1:2
FK Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Union Royale La Louviere Centre
3:0
RFC Meux
FC Tubize
0:0
RUS Binche
Lokeren-Temse
0:1
Royal Cappellen FC
Wetteren-Kwatrecht
3:0
KFC Turnhout
KSC City Pirates
0:4
Cercle Brugge II
Sparta Petegem
0:2
SK Kermt-Hasselt
Spouwen-Mopertingen
2:0
Oostkamp
Eendracht Aalst
0:0
Hades
Gubbio
2:0
Virtus Entella
Ssd Pro Sesto
2:1
Vicenza
Virtus Verona
2:2
Pescara
Ancona 1905
2:2
Calcio Lecco
USD Audace Cerignola
4:1
Foggia Calcio
Albany Rush
2:1
Boston City
FC Miami City
0:0
Weston FC
Brevard
2:1
Florida Elite SA
Lansing City
1:0
AFC Ann Arbor
FC Lehigh Valley United Sonic
1:1
Reading United
Real Central New Jersey
1:2
West Chester United II
North Carolina Fusion
2:1
Wake FC
FC Motown II
4:1
Morris Elite
Houston FC
1:3
Albion Hurricanes FC Royals
North Alabama
0:4
Southern Soccer Academy
Davis Legacy
1:3
Monterey Bay II
Southern California Seahorses
1:1
Capo
Arizona Arsenal
0:1
Redlands