Partite di calcio del maggio 02, 1993
Altay Izmir
3:0
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Ankaragucu
1:0
Bakırköyspor
Aydınspor
1:0
Karsiyaka
Fenerbahçe
4:0
Kocaelispor
Galatasaray
4:0
AS Sariyer
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
1:3
Gaziantepspor
Trabzonspor
3:1
Gençlerbirliği
Sporting Lokeren
2:2
Tilleur-Liege
RWD Molenbeek
0:2
Beveren
Club Brugge
4:0
Genk
Boom FC
1:5
Anderlecht
KFC Germinal Ekeren
5:0
Lierse
Kakheti
1:0
Kolkheti 1913 Poti
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
2:0
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
Dinamo Tbilisi
2:0
FC Dinamo Batumi
Iveria Khashuri
2:1
Dila Gori
FC Alazani Gurjaani
3:0
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Samtredia
3:2
FC Mretebi Tbilisi
FC Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2:0
Luch Vladivostok
Rostov
1:3
Lokomotiv Moskva
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
0:3
FK Rotor Volgograd
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
3:1
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
Asmaral Moskva
0:1
Torpedo Moskva
Dinamo Stavropol
1:1
CSKA Moskva
Lokomotiv NN
1:1
Krylya Sovetov
Adana Demirspor
2:2
Diyarbakırspor
Kahramanmarasspor AS
1:0
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Van Spor Kulübü
4:0
Mus Spor
Gaziosmanpasa
1:0
İstanbulspor
Inegolspor
1:1
Eyupspor
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
0:2
Kartalspor
Yalovaspor
1:0
Bandirmaspor
Izmirspor
3:4
Balıkesirspor
Muglaspor
2:1
Ayvalıkgücü
Nazilli Bld Spor
2:0
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
Söke Spor Kulübü
2:2
Manisaspor
Isparta Spor Kulübü
2:2
Boluspor
Kütahyaspor
0:2
Alanyaspor
Mudurnu Spor Kulübü
0:3
Keciorengucu
Yozgatspor
1:0
Rizespor
Bafra Spor Kulübü
1:1
Unyespor
Denizlispor
3:0
Antalyaspor
Karabukspor
1:0
Mersin İdmanyurdu
Sakaryaspor
4:1
Göztepe
Siirtspor
2:0
Malatyaspor
Zeytinburnuspor
3:1
Samsunspor
Artvin İl Özel İdaresi Spor Kulübü
2:1
Fatsa Belediyespor
Bitlis Spor Kulübü
0:0
Tunceli Spor Kulübü
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
1:1
Pendikspor
Tarım Spor Kulübü
1:2
Ankara DSİ Spor Kulübü
Kucukkoyspor
1:0
Karagümrük
Aras 12 Mart Spor Kulübü
1:0
Gümüşhane Köy Hizmetleri
Erzincanspor
1:1
Bayburt Spor Kulübü
Pazarspor
1:0
Artvin Hopaspor
Darica Genclerbirligi
0:1
Anadolu Hisarı İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Derneği
Erdemir Ereğli Spor Kulübü
1:1
Beylerbeyi AS
Maltepespor
3:0
Gebzespor
Basaksehir FK
2:0
Dikilitaş Spor Kulübü
Vefa Spor Kulübü
2:2
DUZCESPOR
Amasyaspor
0:1
Kastamonuspor
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
0:1
Vezirköprü Spor Kulübü
Samsun Kadıköy Spor Kulübü
1:0
Turhal Spor Kulübü
Bayrampasa
4:0
Babaeski Spor Kulübü
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari AS
2:1
Edirnespor
Kirklarelispor
1:1
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
Nişantaşı Spor Kulübü
1:1
Silivrispor
Tekirdagspor
1:1
Malkara Belediye Spor Kulübü
Uzunköprü Spor Kulübü
1:1
Luleburgazspor
Bakırköy Yüce Spor Kulübü
0:1
Gungoren Bld Spor
Antalya Köy Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü
0:1
Antalya Orman Spor Kulübü
Dinar Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
1:3
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
Eskişehirspor
2:0
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
1:1
Etibank Seydişehir Alüminyum Spor Kulübü
Konya Sanayi Spor Kulübü
2:4
Yeni Milas Spor Kulübü
Ceyhanspor
3:1
Kirikhanspor
Elbistan Spor Kulübü
3:0
Adana Polisgücü Spor Kulübü
Hatayspor
4:1
KOZAN BELEDIYESPOR
Kadirli İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
2:2
İslahiye Spor Kulübü
Kayserispor
3:1
Besni Spor Kulübü
Niğde Spor Kulübü
0:2
Hatay Sahil Spor Kulübü
Nizip Spor Kulübü
3:0
KILIS BLD SPOR
Akhisar Belediyespor
2:0
Alaşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü
Petkim Spor Kulübü
3:1
Turgutluspor
Bergama Belediyespor
2:0
Manisa Mensucat Spor Kulübü
Ödemiş Spor Kulübü
0:0
Selçuk Efes Spor Kulübü
Tariş Spor Kulübü
2:2
Bornova Yeşilova Spor Kulübü
Torbalispor
3:3
TKİ Soma
AS Akyazı Spor Kulübü
1:3
Bozuyukspor
Bilecik Spor Kulübü
1:0
Mudanya Spor Kulübü
Burhaniye Spor Kulübü
0:1
Karacabey Spor Kulübü
Çan Spor Kulübü
0:1
Bursa Merinos Spor Kulübü
Golcukspor
1:0
Tavsanli Linyitspor
Gönen Spor Kulübü
2:1
Keşan Spor Kulübü
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
1:2
Çanakkale Dardanelspor
Sönmez Filament Spor Kulübü
0:1
Bigaspor
Ankara Emniyet Spor Kulübü
0:0
Ankara Demirspor
Beypazarı Belediye Spor Kulübü
6:1
Silifke Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Karaman Spor Kulübü
2:4
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Ereğlispor
0:4
Konya Yol Spor Kulübü
Nevşehirspor
2:0
Polatlı Spor Kulübü
Silifke Spor Kulübü
2:0
Aksaray Belediye Spor