Partite di calcio del maggio 09, 1993
Gaziantepspor
1:2
Ankaragucu
Bakırköyspor
1:0
Altay Izmir
Gençlerbirliği
2:2
Bursaspor
Karsiyaka
3:2
Trabzonspor
Kayseri Erciyesspor
1:1
Aydınspor
Kocaelispor
0:0
Galatasaray
AS Sariyer
3:0
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
Besiktas
2:0
Fenerbahçe
Lierse
0:2
Standard Liège
Gent
2:2
Boom FC
Anderlecht
1:0
Club Brugge
Genk
0:3
Royal Charleroi
KSV Waregem
5:0
Lommel
Cercle Brugge
4:0
RWD Molenbeek
Beveren
2:2
Sporting Lokeren
Tilleur-Liege
1:4
Mechelen
KFC Germinal Ekeren
0:2
Antwerp
Malatyaspor
2:1
Göztepe
Adana Demirspor
2:0
Mus Spor
Diyarbakırspor
3:2
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Kahramanmarasspor AS
1:0
Adanaspor
72 Batman Spor
0:0
Van Spor Kulübü
Gaziosmanpasa
2:3
Kartalspor
İstanbulspor
2:0
Bandirmaspor
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
1:1
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
Yalovaspor
1:0
Eyupspor
Ayvalıkgücü
2:3
Balıkesirspor
Muglaspor
5:0
Manisaspor
Söke Spor Kulübü
1:2
Bucaspor
Isparta Spor Kulübü
2:1
Turk Telekomspor
Keciorengucu
1:1
Alanyaspor
Kütahyaspor
2:1
Boluspor
Mudurnu Spor Kulübü
0:0
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Akçaabat Sebatspor
1:2
Unyespor
Erzurumspor
0:0
Orduspor
Yozgatspor
2:1
Fenerspor
Karabukspor
3:1
Denizlispor
Sakaryaspor
2:3
Samsunspor
Siirtspor
1:2
Mersin İdmanyurdu
Zeytinburnuspor
3:2
Antalyaspor
Artvin İl Özel İdaresi Spor Kulübü
2:1
Ardeşen Spor Kulübü
Adıyamanspor
4:0
Mardinspor
Batman Petrolspor
1:0
Elazığspor
Bingöl Spor Kulübü
5:0
Tunceli Spor Kulübü
Bitlis Spor Kulübü
0:0
Sanliurfaspor
Erciş Spor Kulübü
1:0
YUKSEKOVA BELEDIYESPOR
Hakkâri Spor
1:0
Silvan Spor Kulübü
Kızıltepe Spor Kulübü
1:0
Cizre Spor Kulübü
Van DSİ Spor Kulübü
4:0
Tatvan Spor Kulübü
Kucukkoyspor
2:1
Tekirdagspor
C. Sekerspor
0:1
Aksaray Belediye Spor
Dikilitaş Spor Kulübü
1:0
Beykozspor 1908
Bayburt Spor Kulübü
1:0
Gümüşhane Köy Hizmetleri
Erzincanspor
0:0
Artvin Hopaspor
Giresunspor
3:1
Çayeli Spor Kulübü
Karsspor
1:1
Fatsa Belediyespor
Pazarspor
1:0
1926 Bulancak Spor Kulübü
Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü
4:0
Ağrispor
Darica Genclerbirligi
2:2
Maltepespor
Erdemir Ereğli Spor Kulübü
1:1
Pendikspor
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
1:1
Gebzespor
Basaksehir FK
2:1
DUZCESPOR
Umraniyespor
0:4
Kasımpaşa
Vefa Spor Kulübü
2:0
Beylerbeyi AS
Amasyaspor
1:0
ERBAASPOR
Carsambaspor
4:1
Turhal Spor Kulübü
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
2:4
Corumspor 1967
Samsun Kadıköy Spor Kulübü
2:1
Bartinspor
Kilimli Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
2:0
MKE Kirikkalespor
Sinopspor
0:1
Kastamonuspor
Sivasspor
6:0
Vezirköprü Spor Kulübü
Tokatspor
0:0
Merzifonspor
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
3:0
Edirnespor
Uzunköprü Spor Kulübü
3:2
Malkara Belediye Spor Kulübü
Antalya Köy Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü
3:1
Etibank Seydişehir Alüminyum Spor Kulübü
Burdurgücü Spor Kulübü
1:3
Antalya Orman Spor Kulübü
Dinar Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
0:3
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
Eskişehirspor
3:0
Marmaris Belediyespor
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
3:0
Buldan Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Konya Sanayi Spor Kulübü
2:0
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
Yeni Milas Spor Kulübü
1:1
Usakspor
Adana Genclerbirligi Spor Kulubu
0:3
Hatay Sahil Spor Kulübü
Ceyhanspor
2:1
İslahiye Spor Kulübü
Elbistan Spor Kulübü
1:0
Kadirli İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
Hatayspor
5:2
Besni Spor Kulübü
KOZAN BELEDIYESPOR
2:0
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Niğde Spor Kulübü
0:2
Adana Polisgücü Spor Kulübü
Nizip Spor Kulübü
2:1
Kirikhanspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
1:2
Bornova Yeşilova Spor Kulübü
Altinordu FK
3:2
Manisa Mensucat Spor Kulübü
Bergama Belediyespor
1:2
Petkim Spor Kulübü
Ödemiş Spor Kulübü
2:3
TKİ Soma
Tariş Spor Kulübü
0:2
Turgutluspor
Selçuk Efes Spor Kulübü
4:0
Alaşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü
Soma Sotesspor Gençlik Kulübü Derneği
0:1
Kuşadası Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Torbalispor
4:2
Tire Spor Kulübü
AS Akyazı Spor Kulübü
0:1
Gönen Spor Kulübü
Bilecik Spor Kulübü
1:1
Tavsanli Linyitspor
Burhaniye Spor Kulübü
0:2
Keşan Spor Kulübü
Çan Spor Kulübü
2:2
Bigaspor
Çanakkale Dardanelspor
1:0
Mudanya Spor Kulübü
Golcukspor
0:0
Bozuyukspor
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
2:0
Bursa Merinos Spor Kulübü
Sönmez Filament Spor Kulübü
4:1
Karacabey Spor Kulübü
Ankara Emniyet Spor Kulübü
0:2
Ankara DSİ Spor Kulübü
Karaman Spor Kulübü
2:0
Beypazarı Belediye Spor Kulübü
Ereğlispor
4:4
Silifke Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Nevşehirspor
2:1
Ankara Demirspor
Polatlı Spor Kulübü
4:1
Kırşehirspor
Silifke Spor Kulübü
0:3
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü