Partite di calcio del ottobre 16, 1994
Real Zaragoza
4:0
Celta Vigo
Tenerife
0:0
Real Valladolid
SD Compostela
1:1
Betis
Real Sociedad
3:1
Real Oviedo
Racing Santander
3:0
CD Logroñés
Sporting Gijón
3:2
Albacete
Twente
2:2
Groningen
RKC Waalwijk
1:1
Willem II
Vitesse
2:0
NEC Nimega
Volendam
1:1
MVV Maastricht
Ajax
4:0
Go Ahead Eagles
Feyenoord
3:0
Utrecht
Lech Poznań
0:1
Legia Warszawa
Gornik Zabrze
1:1
KS Warta Poznan
MKS Pogon Szczecin
2:2
Stomil Olsztyn
Ruch Chorzow
1:1
KS Rakow Czestochowa
LKS Lodz PSS
2:1
Lechia Gdansk
Petrochemia Plock
0:2
Widzew Lodz
Sokol Pniewy
0:0
GKS Katowice
Stal Mielec
1:1
KS Hutnik Kraków Stowarzyszenie Nowy Hutnik 2010
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
3:1
Zaglebie Lubin
Adana Demirspor
1:1
Kocaelispor
Antalyaspor
2:0
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Altay Izmir
3:2
Samsunspor
Zeytinburnuspor
0:2
Van Spor Kulübü
Bursaspor
1:0
Ankaragucu
Petrol Ofisi
0:2
Besiktas
Baník Ostrava
0:0
Bohemians Prague 1905
Sparta Praha
3:0
FC Fastav Zlin
Dinamo Ceske Budejovice
4:0
FC Hradec Kralove
FK Jablonec
1:0
Zbrojovka Brno
FK Viktoria Zizkov
3:2
FK Union Cheb
FK Drnovice
1:0
Viktoria Plzeň
Benesov
0:5
Slovan Liberec
IFK Goteborg
2:1
Landskrona BoIS
Örebro
2:0
Degerfors IF
Helsingborg
0:4
Osters IF
Trelleborg FF
0:1
IFK Norrköping
BK Hacken
1:2
AIK
Halmstads
1:0
Västra Frölunda
Hammarby
2:0
Malmö FF
Bodø Glimt
1:1
Sogndal
Ham-Kam
4:0
Kongsvinger
Rosenborg
3:1
Stromsgodset
Tromsø
2:0
Lillestrom
Valerenga
0:2
Start
Viking FK
3:2
Brann
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
1:1
FC Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
1:1
CSKA Moskva
FC Lada Togliatti
0:1
Dinamo Stavropol
Lokomotiv NN
2:1
Torpedo Moskva
Rizespor
1:0
DUZCESPOR
Orduspor
3:0
Giresunspor
Diyarbakırspor
2:0
Adanaspor
Malatyaspor
4:0
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Siirtspor
3:1
Hatayspor
72 Batman Spor
2:0
Kahramanmarasspor AS
Eskişehirspor
2:1
Silifke Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Mersin İdmanyurdu
0:1
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
Corumspor 1967
2:1
Erzurumspor
Karabukspor
2:0
Erdemir Ereğli Spor Kulübü
Fenerspor
0:0
Sakaryaspor
Çanakkale Dardanelspor
0:0
AS Sariyer
Edirnespor
2:1
Bakırköyspor
Gaziosmanpasa
0:0
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
Basaksehir FK
1:1
Kartalspor
İstanbulspor
4:0
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
0:1
Alanyaspor
Isparta Spor Kulübü
2:1
Boluspor
Aydınspor
0:0
Bucaspor
Muglaspor
6:1
Manisaspor
TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü
0:2
Karsiyaka
Turgutluspor
2:1
Balıkesirspor
Ofspor
2:0
Karsspor
Artvin Hopaspor
0:0
Trabzon Akcaabat
1957 Espiye Spor Kulübü
0:0
Bayburt Spor Kulübü
Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü
3:0
Artvin İl Özel İdaresi Spor Kulübü
Ağrı Köy Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü
2:0
Kızıltepe Spor Kulübü
Erciş Spor Kulübü
0:0
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
Mus Spor
3:1
Ağrispor
Van DSİ Spor Kulübü
1:1
YUKSEKOVA BELEDIYESPOR
Sanliurfaspor
4:1
Adana Polisgücü Spor Kulübü
Carsambaspor
0:0
Akçaabat Sebatspor
Beypazarı Belediye Spor Kulübü
3:0
Sönmez Filament Spor Kulübü
AB Kizilcahamam Belediyes Spor Kulübü
1:1
Keskin Spor Kulübü
Aksaray Belediye Spor
0:3
Keciorengucu
MKE Kirikkalespor
2:1
Ankara Demirspor
Niğde Spor Kulübü
1:1
Kayserispor
Turk Telekomspor
3:1
Nevşehirspor
Mobellaspor
2:1
Marmaris Belediyespor
Etibank Seydişehir Alüminyum Spor Kulübü
1:1
Söke Spor Kulübü
ERBAASPOR
2:1
Kastamonuspor
Samsun Kadıköy Spor Kulübü
2:0
Bartinspor
Karadeniz Eregli Belediye SK
3:0
Sivas Tedaş Spor Kulübü
Merzifonspor
3:1
Kilimli Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Sivasspor
2:1
Tokatspor
Yozgatspor
0:1
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
GASKİ Spor Kulübü
4:0
KILIS BLD SPOR
KOZAN BELEDIYESPOR
0:0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Nizip Spor Kulübü
4:2
Yeni Samandağ Spor Kulübü
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
4:0
İslahiye Spor Kulübü
Babaeski Spor Kulübü
1:0
Malkara Belediye Spor Kulübü
BUYUKCEKMECE TEPECIKSPOR
1:1
Luleburgazspor
Çerkezköy Spor Kulübü
0:1
Eyupspor
Gungoren Bld Spor
2:0
İstanbul Özel İdare İhtisas
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
1:1
Kasımpaşa
Tekirdagspor
3:2
Kucukkoyspor
Uzunköprü Spor Kulübü
1:0
Keşan Spor Kulübü
Bilecik Spor Kulübü
2:3
Inegolspor
Kütahyaspor
2:7
Tavsanli Linyitspor
Usakspor
2:2
Sapanca Spor Kulübü
Anadolu Hisarı İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Derneği
2:0
İznik Spor Kulübü
Golcukspor
1:0
Beylerbeyi AS
İlimtepe Kullar 1975 Spor
0:2
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari AS
Karamürsel Spor Kulübü
3:1
Pendikspor
Maltepespor
1:1
Karagümrük
Nişantaşı Spor Kulübü
0:2
Gebzespor
Yalovaspor
2:1
Beykozspor 1908
Petkim Spor Kulübü
4:2
Çan Spor Kulübü
Ayvalıkgücü
1:1
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
Bandirmaspor
2:1
Gönen Spor Kulübü
Bergama Belediyespor
2:1
Edremit Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Manisa Mensucat Spor Kulübü
2:3
Altinordu FK
Denizli Belediyespor
0:0
Bornova Yeşilova Spor Kulübü
Kuşadası Gençlik Spor Kulübü
1:0
Karaman Spor Kulübü
Nazilli Bld Spor
0:3
Fethiyespor
Selçuk Efes Spor Kulübü
0:2
Antalya Köy Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü
Yeni Milas Spor Kulübü
3:1
Ödemiş Spor Kulübü