Partite di calcio del settembre 22, 2006
Bastia
4:1
Niort
Caen
1:0
Tours
Gueugnon
0:2
Dijon
Istres
1:3
Amiens SC
Stade de Reims
1:0
Guingamp
Grenoble
2:0
Ajaccio
AGOVV Apeldoorn
3:0
Den Bosch
De Graafschap
0:1
RBC
FC Eindhoven
1:4
Emmen
Volendam
3:0
Cambuur
Go Ahead Eagles
1:2
Telstar
Haarlem
1:1
Fortuna Sittard
MVV Maastricht
1:1
Almere City FC
Venlo
6:2
Helmond Sport
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
0:0
Lechia Gdansk
GKS Piast Gliwice
1:0
Unia Janikowo
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
3:0
LKS Kmita Zabierzów
Parndorf
1:1
Hartberg
Austria Lustenau
0:0
Kärnten
Leoben
1:2
Schwanenstadt
LASK Linz
1:0
Kapfenberger SV 1919
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
3:2
FC Lustenau
FC Gratkorn
1:1
Admira Wacker Mödling
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
2:1
FC Municipal Resita
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda
0:0
FC Baia Mare
CS Gaz Metan Medias
3:0
CS Building Vanju Mare
Hunedoara
5:1
Bihor Oradea
FC Universitatea Cluj
2:1
FC CFR Timişoara
Unirea Dej
1:0
CS Auxerre
CS Politehnica Timişoara
0:1
FC Unirea Alba Iulia
CS Mioveni
3:0
Caracal
CS Minerul Lupeni
2:1
FCM Târgovişte
AFC Astra Giurgiu II
4:1
FC Snagov
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila
1:1
FC Gloria Buzau
CS Chimia Brazi
1:2
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
CS Otopeni
1:1
AS Municipal SR Brasov
FC Sportul Studentesc
0:5
FC Prefabricate 05 Modelu Calarasi
CS Forex Braşov
2:0
Săcele
FC Municipal Câmpina
1:3
FC Delta Tulcea
FC Botosani
1:2
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
FC Municipal Bacau
0:0
FC Cetatea Suceava
Tiaret
1:3
RC KOUBA
WA Boufarik
0:0
MO Bejaia
Amal Bou Saâda
1:1
UMS Dréan
Mc Saida
4:0
SA Mohammadia
MC El Eulma
0:0
Mouloudia Olympic of Constantine
Usm Annaba
2:2
Réghaïa
Cs Constantine
3:1
MSP Batna
As Khroub
3:2
US BISKRA
Usm Bel Abbès
1:0
Usm El Harrach
SV Bernbach
0:3
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
SC Borussia 04 Fulda
1:1
KSV Baunatal
KSV Klein-Karben
1:3
Bayern Alzenau
Wurzburger FV
1:2
Bayreuth
Heimstetten
3:1
SC Fürstenfeldbruck
Hannover 96 II
1:1
Eintracht Braunschweig II
Türkiyemspor Berlin
1:2
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche
SV Rot-Weiss Hasborn
1:4
Mainz II
RSV Würges
1:2
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Wormatia
4:0
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
FSV Ludwigshafen-Oggersheim 1913
2:0
TuS Hohenecken
TSV Aindling
1:1
VfL Frohnlach 1919
Bohemian Dublino
3:1
Waterford United FC
Drogheda United
1:1
Bray Wanderers
Shelbourne FC
2:2
Derry City
University College Dublin
1:1
Cork City
Lubecca
2:3
Fortuna Düsseldorf
SV Wilhelmshaven
0:1
Holstein Kiel
Sportfreunde Siegen
4:1
Stoccarda Kickers
Pfullendorf
1:1
1860 Munich II
FC Dynamo Barnaul
2:0
FC Irtysh Omsk
FC Zvezda Irkutsk
5:0
Chkalovets Ns
Zarya Leninsk
1:0
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Kuzbass
0:2
Okean
FC Novokuznetsk
5:0
Amur 2010