Partite di calcio del febbraio 20, 2014
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
0:0
Genk
Chernomorets
0:0
Olympique Lyonnais
Dynamo Kyiv
0:2
Valencia
PAOK
0:1
Benfica
Dnipro
1:0
Tottenham
Esbjerg
1:3
Fiorentina
Slovan Liberec
0:1
AZ Alkmaar
Juventus
2:0
Trabzonspor
Porto
2:2
Eintracht Frankfurt
Maribor
2:2
Sevilla
Ajax
0:3
RB Salzburg
Viktoria Plzeň
1:1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Swansea City
0:0
Napoli
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0:0
Basel
Betis
1:1
FC Rubin Kazan
Lazio
0:1
Ludogorets
Estudiantes
2:1
Lanus
Argentinos Juniors
0:2
San Lorenzo
CA River Plate (Arg)
1:2
Godoy Cruz
Belgrano
1:1
Newell's Old Boys
Colorado Rapids
1:2
Chicago Fire
Real Salt Lake
0:0
New England Revolution
Minsk Res.
1:0
Gomel Res.
Kolkheti 1913 Poti
4:0
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
Levadia Tallinn
1:0
Ekranas
OFC Botev Vratsa
2:3
CSKA Sofia
Changchun Yatai
4:2
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Vendsyssel FF
1:3
Horsens
Wit Georgia
1:1
Dinamo Tbilisi Res.
Aalesunds
0:1
Sogndal
Halmstads
0:1
Aatvidaberg
Stromsgodset
2:3
Fehervar
Raufoss IL
2:4
Lillestrom
Start
1:2
Brann
EC Bahia BA
1:1
Vitoria Da Conquista BA
Catuense Futebol
0:0
Galicia BA
Serrano BA
2:3
Jacuipense
Juazeirense
1:2
Vitoria
Macae Esporte RJ
0:1
Fluminense
Friburguense RJ
1:0
Nova Iguacu
Flamengo
2:0
Madureira
Audax Rio
2:1
Boavista RJ
Metropolitano SC
4:0
GE Juventus SC
Brusque SC
2:0
CA Hermann Aichinger Ibirama
Criciuma SC
1:1
Marcilio Dias SC
Novo Hamburgo RS
0:1
Cruzeiro
Passo Fundo
3:2
Pelotas
Sao Paulo RS
1:1
Sao Luiz RS
Sao Jose RS
2:1
Clube Esportivo Aimore RS
Lajeadense
0:1
Veranopolis RS
Caxias RS
2:3
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
Trindade GO
3:2
Aparecidense GO
Atletico Goianiense
2:0
Anapolina GO
Anapolis GO
1:0
Gremio Anapolis
Goias
5:0
Goianesia
Crac GO
2:0
Vila Nova GO
Cavalier SC
3:1
Tivoli Gardens
Rivoli United
1:1
Sporting Central Academy
Montego Bay United FC
3:0
Harbour View
CD Plaza Amador
1:0
Alianza FC Panama
CA Independiente de La Chorrera
2:1
Tauro FC
Chorrillo FC
3:0
AF Sporting San Miguelito
Municipal Liberia
0:2
San José FC
AD Guanacasteca
1:1
San Carlos
Coto Brus
1:1
Barrio México
Jicaral
3:2
Generación Saprissa
Alajuela Junior / Finca Austria de Nosara FC
1:0
Puma Generaleña
Curridabat FC
2:1
Fútbol Consultants Moravia
Rosario AD
2:1
Grecia
Urt MG
0:5
Atletico Mineiro
Tombense
0:0
Boa Esporte Clube
Nacional MG
0:0
Minas Futebol Brasil
Tupi MG
0:0
Villa Nova MG
Cruzeiro
2:0
Guarani MG
Montes Claros Futebol Clube
0:1
Mamoré
EC Democrata MG
1:0
Ipatinga MG
SE Patrocinense
0:0
Araxá
Nacional Futebol Clube (Uberaba)
0:1
Uberlandia MG
Social FC
1:0
Democrata SL
Rio Branco PR
2:1
Toledo Colonia Work PR
Coritiba
1:0
J. Malucelli PR
Prudentopolis PR
0:0
Operario PR
Arapongas
0:0
Parana Clube
Ponte Preta SP
1:0
Atletico Linense
Penapolense
2:1
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
Palmeiras
1:0
Ituano FC SP
Oeste SP
1:2
Corinthians
União Barbarense
1:2
Marilia SP
Batatais
1:0
Gremio Barueri SP
Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol
3:0
SE Itapirense
Capivariano
1:0
Guaratingueta SP
Guarani FC SP
2:1
Ferroviaria
Rio Branco EC
2:3
Red Bull Brasil
Velo Clube
0:2
EC Sao Bento
SE Matonense
3:3
Gremio Novorizontino
Tupã FC
1:2
CA Votuporanguense
Independente FC Limeira
0:0
EC Agua Santa
Ypiranga PE
0:0
SE Decisão FC
America PE
1:2
Pesqueira
Serra Talhada
2:1
Vitoria PE
Santa Cruz PE
0:0
Nautico PE
Porto PE
0:2
Sport Recife
Al-Hilal (Kadougli)
0:3
al-Hilal Khartum
Al Merrikh
3:1
Merreikh El-Fasher
Al Ahly Shendi
4:0
Al-Ittihad (Wad Medani)
União Recreativo Social Olímpico
1:3
Itaporã
Ubiratan Esporte Clube
1:2
Naviraiense MS
Aquidauanense
4:1
Maracaju
Ivinhema FC
2:0
Aguia Negra MS
Comercial MS
0:4
Novo