Partite di calcio del gennaio 01, 2015
Stoke City
1:1
Manchester United
Newcastle
3:3
Burnley
Southampton
2:0
Arsenal
West Ham
1:1
West Brom
Manchester City
3:2
Sunderland
Queens Park Rangers
1:1
Swansea City
Aston Villa
0:0
Crystal Palace
Liverpool
2:2
Leicester City
Hull City
2:0
Everton
Tottenham
5:3
Chelsea
Dundee United
6:2
FC Dundee
Ross County
1:3
Inverness
Aberdeen
2:0
St Johnstone FC
Hamilton Academical FC
5:0
Motherwell
St. Mirren
1:2
Kilmarnock
Al Sahel
0:0
Al Adalah
Al Najoom
2:1
OHUD MEDINA
Al Zulfi SC
0:3
Sdoos Club
Al-Muzahmiyya
2:2
Weg Ta'if SC
Al Hamadah
0:1
Al Taraji
Al Badaya
1:0
Al Suqoor
Al Najma
1:1
AL Ansar Medina
Al-Tuhami
2:3
Damac
Hemel Hempstead
3:1
St Albans City
Bath City FC
3:0
Weston
Staines Town
0:3
Basingstoke Town
Stalybridge Celtic
7:1
Hyde United FC
Eastbourne Borough
2:2
Whitehawk
Tamworth
3:1
Solihull Moors FC
Hednesford Town
0:0
Worcester City
Lowestoft Town
1:1
Boston United FC
Ebbsfleet United FC
0:2
Chelmsford City
Bishop's Stortford
0:5
Boreham Wood FC
Barrow AFC
1:2
AFC Fylde
Bromley FC
1:2
Concord Rangers
Gosport Borough
3:1
Havant & Waterlooville FC
Guiseley FC
4:2
Harrogate Town FC
Sutton United FC
1:1
Wealdstone FC
Colwyn Bay
1:2
Stockport County
North Ferriby Utd
2:1
Gainsborough Trinity
Hayes & Yeading United F.C.
1:1
Maidenhead United FC
Oxford City
3:1
Leamington FC
Brackley Town FC
1:0
Gloucester City
Corby Town
1:0
Histon FC
East Thurrock United
2:1
Billericay Town
Nantwich Town
3:2
Ramsbottom United
Wingate & Finchley
1:0
Enfield Town
Marine FC
0:1
Witton Albion
Poole Town
0:0
Dorchester Town
Kings Lynn FC
1:0
Stamford
Bognor Regis Town
3:1
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Margate FC
3:0
Lewes FC
Banbury United
0:0
Redditch United
Dulwich Hamlet
4:1
Leatherhead FC
FC United of Manchester
3:0
Trafford
Canvey Island
3:4
Bury Town FC
Harrow Borough
2:2
Hendon FC
Ashton United FC
2:2
Curzon Ashton FC
Bideford
3:0
Paulton Rovers
Cambridge City
2:4
Hitchin Town
Slough Town FC
1:2
Hungerford Town FC
Hampton & Richmond Borough
2:2
Metropolitan Police
Workington
2:1
Skelmersdale United
Maidstone United FC
1:1
Tonbridge Angels
Arlesey Town FC
2:1
Biggleswade Town
Chippenham Town
1:0
Frome Town
Hereford United
Cirencester Town
Grantham Town
1:1
Frickley Athletic
Leiston FC
1:1
Witham Town
Vcd Athletic
1:1
Kingstonian FC
Dunstable Town
1:3
St Neots Town
Burnham FC
0:2
Chesham Utd
Halesowen Town FC
4:1
Barwell
Rushall Olympic
3:0
Stourbridge FC
AFC Hornchurch
2:0
Grays Athletic
Weymouth
1:1
Truro City FC
Woking
1:1
Eastleigh FC
Welling United
0:2
Dover Athletic FC
AFC Telford United
0:0
Nuneaton Town FC
Altrincham
4:1
Chester City
Kidderminster Harriers FC
2:4
Forest Green Rovers
Braintree Town FC
3:0
Dartford FC
Barnet FC
1:0
Aldershot Town FC
Bristol Rovers
1:1
Torquay United
Grimsby Town
1:2
Macclesfield Town
Bedworth United
2:4
Daventry Town
Burscough
1:1
Prescot Cables
Goole
1:1
Lincoln Utd
Gresley FC
1:6
Mickleover Sports
Loughborough Dynamo
2:2
Coalville Town
Newcastle Town
2:2
Norton United
Romulus
1:2
Sutton Coldfield
Spalding United
3:0
Carlton Town
Stafford Rangers
1:0
Leek Town
Tividale
2:0
Chasetown FC
Radcliffe FC
2:2
Bamber Bridge
Kettering Town
0:1
Rugby Town
Larkhall Athletic
3:3
Yate Town
Aylesbury Utd
3:4
Aylesbury FC
Warrington Town
1:1
Northwich Victoria
Northwood FC
1:1
North Greenford United
Taunton Town
2:1
Wimborne Town
Marlow
2:2
Beaconsfield Town
Spennymoor Town
3:0
Ossett Town
Uxbridge FC
2:0
Godalming Town FC
Hanwell Town
1:0
Potters Bar Town FC
Royston Town
1:0
Barton Rovers FC
Ossett Albion
3:2
New Mills
Egham Town
4:0
AFC Hayes
Mangotsfield Utd
2:1
Bridgwater Town
Farsley Celtic
4:2
Harrogate Railway
Bishop's Cleeve
1:3
Merthyr Town
Hythe Town
2:0
Hastings United
Clitheroe
0:1
Lancaster City
Cinderford Town
2:0
Shortwood United
Mossley AFC
3:2
Padiham
Tooting & Mitcham United
1:1
Carshalton Athletic
AFC Totton
4:2
Fleet Town
Stratford Town FC
1:0
Swindon Supermarine
Chipstead FC
4:4
Whyteleafe
Droylsden FC
3:2
Salford City
Bashley FC
1:1
Sholing
Bedford Town Football Club
2:0
St Ives Town
Brentwood Town
1:0
Redbridge
Herne Bay
1:3
Faversham Town
Brightlingsea Regent
2:0
Wroxham
Great Wakering Rovers
3:0
Romford
Burgess Hill Town
3:0
Three Bridges
Maldon & Tiptree
1:1
Burnham Ramblers
Needham Market
1:0
Sudbury
Soham Town Rangers
2:1
Dereham Town
Waltham Abbey
1:2
Harlow Town
Ware FC
1:2
Cheshunt
Scarborough Athletic
4:0
Brighouse Town
Didcot Town
1:1
North Leigh
Ramsgate
1:3
Whitstable Town
Sittingbourne FC
0:3
Folkestone Invicta
Horsham FC
0:5
Worthing
Chalfont St Peter
1:0
Leighton Town
Clevedon Town
3:1
Tiverton Town
Aberystwyth Town FC
5:3
Carmarthen Town AFC
Connahʼs Quay
0:3
Airbus UK Broughton
Cefn Druids
0:4
The New Saints
Newtown AFC
3:3
Port Talbot
El Daklyeh
2:0
El Raja Matrouh
Haras El Hodood
0:0
Wadi Degla
Al Nasr Cairo
1:0
Pyramids FC
El Geish
0:2
Ismaily