Partite di calcio del agosto 31, 2021
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
1:0
Nyva Ternopil
Bukovina Chernovtsy
1:1
Prykarpattya
FC Nikopol
0:3
Tavrija Simferopol
FC Balkany Zorya
1:3
VPK Agro Magdalinovka
Chernihiv
1:5
Alliance Lypova Dolyna
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
2:3
Girnik-Sport
Karpaty
2:3
Volyn Lutsk
LNZ Cherkasy
2:1
Olimpik Donetsk
Obolon-Brovar Kiev
1:0
Polissya Zhytomyr
Hapoel Iksal
0:3
Hapoel Kaukab
Hapoel Herzliya
1:2
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
Hapoel Ashkelon FC
0:0
Nordia Jerusalem
Kjellerup IF
2:1
Aarhus Fremad
Allerød
3:0
Herlev IF
Frederikssund
0:1
BK Frem
VSK Århus
3:2
Thisted
Svebølle B&I
0:1
FA 2000
B 1913
0:0
Jammerbugt FC
FIUK
0:13
Aalborg
Marienlyst
3:1
Slagelse Boldklub og Idrætsforening
Kolding IF
2:1
Esbjerg
Boldklubben af 1893
0:1
Nykoebing FC
Holbæk B&I
1:2
BK Fremad Amager
Fremad Valby
0:4
Vanløse
Forest Green Rovers
1:1
Northampton Town
Newport County
2:0
Plymouth Argyle
Oldham Athletic
1:0
Salford City
Bolton Wanderers
3:2
Port Vale
Rochdale
4:0
Liverpool U-21
Sheffield Wednesday
3:0
Newcastle United U21
Carlisle United
3:3
Hartlepool United
Bradford City
0:3
Lincoln City
Bristol Rovers
2:0
Cheltenham Town
Shrewsbury Town
0:1
Crewe Alexandra
Wigan Athletic
0:0
Wolves U21
Charlton Athletic
6:1
Crawley Town
Burton Albion
1:2
Milton Keynes Dons
Wycombe Wanderers
1:3
Aston Villa U21
Cambridge Utd.
4:1
Oxford United
Stevenage
3:4
Tottenham Hotspur Under 21
Sutton United FC
3:0
Crystal Palace U21
Harrogate Town FC
3:1
Mansfield Town
Accrington Stanley
2:2
Barrow AFC
Fleetwood Town
4:1
Leicester City U21
FShM Torpedo
2:2
Zelenograd
Avrora Moskva
0:6
FK Sakhalinets
Rosich Moskovskiy
5:1
YuM Torpedo
Stolitsa Moskva
0:1
Rodina Moskva II
Smena Moskva
1:4
Geraklion
Letniy Dozhdik
0:3
DYuSSh-75
Luch Moskva
1:2
Lokomotiv Moskva III
Zvyagino Pushkino
7:0
Kobart Lobnya
SPG Silz / Mötz
4:1
SC Münster
Zams
1:1
Natters
Kundl
2:1
SK St. Johann in Tirol
SPG Prutz / Serfaus
4:0
Union Innsbruck
Kematen
3:0
SK Blitzschutz Pfister Ebbs
Tooting & Mitcham United
1:1
Mole Valley SCR
Chichester City FC
4:0
Lancing
Sittingbourne FC
3:1
Faversham Town
Hertford Town
1:2
Ware FC
Lymington Town
0:4
AFC Totton
Barry Town United FC
3:2
Haverfordwest
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC
3:2
Penybont
Connahʼs Quay
1:1
Caernarfon Town FC
Newtown AFC
5:0
Cefn Druids
The New Saints
1:0
Flint Town United
Aberystwyth Town FC
0:1
Bala Town FC
WSG Tirol II
2:2
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
Telfs
2:3
SV Woergl
SC Imst
1:3
Fügen
Kufstein
5:2
SV Innsbruck
Hall
2:1
Reichenau
FC Kitzbuhel
0:1
Schwaz
Nürnberg II
1:1
Aubstadt
Schalding-Heining
5:4
Unterhaching
VfB Eichstatt
0:0
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Chemie
1:2
Luckenwalde
Hertha BSC II
2:3
Dynamo
Lichtenberg
2:0
Optik Rathenow
Babelsberg
0:2
Carl Zeiss Jena
FV Illertissen
1:2
SV Wacker
Heimstetten
3:1
Rain/Lech
Eltersdorf
4:2
Buchbach
Memmingen
1:0
Schweinfurt
Deportivo Coopsol
1:4
FC Carlos Stein
Juan Aurich
1:1
Cultural Santa Rosa
Sport Chavelines Juniors
1:2
Union Huaral