مباريات كرة القدم في فبراير 04, 2009
تفينتي أنشخيده
4:1
أن آي سي بريدا
إي زد آلكمار
1:0
روضة جيه سي كيركريد
فيينورد روتيردام
1:0
سبارتا روتردام
أوتريخت
3:0
دي جرافشاب
جرونينجن
2:0
نيك نيجميجين
اسبانيول برشاونة ب
1:2
ريو فاليكانو دي مادريد ب
جيمناستيكا توريلافيجا
1:3
راسنج دي فيررول
ريال هاين
1:0
غرناطة
Jeddah Club
1:1
Al Qaisoma
Al Adalah
2:4
Al Hamadah
النهضة
2:2
Al Akhdoud
الفيحاء
0:1
Al Jeel Club
الباطن
2:3
AL Shoulla FC
Al Jabalain
4:1
Al Mojzel
Aias Salamina
2:0
إيليوبولي
أيك أثينا
0:1
كيرافنوس
فيزاس ميجارون
1:0
Panargiakos FC
PAE Olympiakos Chersonisos
3:0
أغيوس ذيميتريوس
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
1:0
تشيداري أو
Panachaiki 1891 FC
3:0
كورينثوس
يوليكوس
0:3
AO Koropi FC
Asteras Rethymnou
0:3
رودوس
AO Agia Paraskevi
1:2
فوستيراس
لاميا
0:0
فوكيكوس
بانيتوليكوس
3:0
أرتاس
ذوكسا ذراماس
4:1
Ethnikos Filippiadas FC
باو نيون
1:1
Makedonikos FC
إثنيكوس كاتيرينيس
0:1
Anagennisi Giannitsa FC
نيكي فولوس
1:2
اوديسيس اناجينيسي سيرون
Pyrsos Grevena
0:0
ايورديكوس ٢٠٠٧
ثيرميس
3:1
باس بريفيزا
زاكينثوس
3:0
إينوسي ثراكي
پيرسيتا تانغيرانغ
1:1
Persitara Jakarta Utara
بي إس إم إس ميدان
0:1
Persipasi Bandung Raya
سريجايا بالمبانج
2:2
سيمارانغ
Granma
2:0
Pinar del Río
Holguín
3:1
Isla Juventud
Guantánamo
2:0
Ciudad de La Habana
Santiago de Cuba
1:1
La Habana
Las Tunas
1:1
Cienfuegos
Camagüey
0:0
Villa Clara
Industriales
0:1
Sancti Spiritus
Matanzas
0:1
Ciego de Ávila
Sdoos Club
3:3
ضمك
القادسية
2:0
Al Orubah
Al Khaleej
4:0
أحد
التعاون
3:2
الفيصلي
Hottain
0:0
نادي الطائي
الأنصار مدينة
3:1
الرياض
الفتح
2:2
هجر
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
4:1
KS Besa
لوشنيا
1:0
إلباساني
فلامورتاري فلور
1:1
توتا دوريس
بارتيزان تيرانا
1:0
دينامو تيرانا
أبولونيا فير
1:0
بيليس بالش
داماش جيلان إف سي
1:2
پيرسي پوليس
فولاد خوزيستان إف سي
2:2
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC
ميس كرمان إف سي
2:1
برق شيراز
فجر سيباسي إف سي
0:0
أبومسلم
بايام خراسان رازافي
1:1
سابا باتيري
بيكان
1:0
إيستيغال آشاز
سيبا كارادج
2:1
مالافان بندر أنزالي إف سي
Zob Ahan
2:1
باس حمدان
راه أهان إف سي
1:5
Esteghlal FC
جوفينتود آر إس
1:2
آر إس ساو خوسيه
براسيل دي بيلوتاس آر إس
3:3
FC Santa Cruz do Sul
أفينيدا آر إس
2:2
Grêmio Esportivo Sapucaiense
إنوسيس نيون باراليمني
3:0
أتروميتوس جيروسكيبوو
إثنيكوس أتشناس
3:1
إثنيكوس أسياس
دوكسا كاتوكوبياس
2:3
نيقوسيا أبول
ابولون ليماسول
3:1
أنورثوسيس فاماغوستا
لوفتيتاري جيروكاستر
1:0
بسيليكا ليش
بيليش سبورتي
2:3
KS نافتيتاري
لاشي
1:0
سوبوتي ليبرازد
سكراباري
1:0
توربينا سيريك
كاستريوتي كروج
1:0
بوجراديشي
تيربني بوك
1:1
غراموزي إيرسيكي
دايتي
2:3
سكنديربيو كورتسة