مباريات كرة القدم في أبريل 25, 2009
بولتون واندررز
1:1
أستون فيلا
إيفرتون
1:2
مانشستر سيتي
فولهام
1:0
ستوك سيتي
هال سيتي
1:3
ليفربول
وست بروميتش ألبيون
3:0
سندرلاند
وست هام يونايتد
0:1
تشيلسي
مانشستر يونايتد
5:2
توتنهام هوتسبر
بايرن ميونخ
0:1
شالكه 04
بوروسيا دورتموند
2:0
هامبورج
شتوتجارت
2:0
آينتراخت فرانكفورت
باير ليفركوزن
0:1
كارلشروه
فيردر بريمن
3:2
بوخوم
هانوفر 96
2:1
كولن
روضة جيه سي كيركريد
1:1
فولندام
نيك نيجميجين
2:3
أن آي سي بريدا
هيرنفين
1:1
تفينتي أنشخيده
هيراكلس
0:2
نادي آيندهوفن
رتش تشورزوو
0:1
GKS Belchatow
ليتشيا غدانسك
2:1
اركا غداينيا
أودرا فوجيسواف شلونسكي
1:1
بولونيا وارسزاوا
سلاسك روكلو
2:0
جاجيلونيا بياليستوك
بلاكبول
1:1
نوتينغهام فورست
بارنسلي
1:1
ولفرهامبتون
بريستول سيتي
1:1
شيفيلد وينيزداي
كارديف سيتي
0:3
إبسويتش تاون
كوفنتري سيتي
2:3
واتفورد
ديربي كاونتي
1:0
تشارلتون أثليتيك
دونكاستر روفرز
2:0
كريستال بالاس
كوينز بارك رينجرز
0:0
بلايموث أرجايل
شيفيلد يونايتد
1:0
سوانسي سيتي
ساوثامبتون
2:2
بيرنلي
بيرمنغهام سيتي
1:2
بريستون نوث إند
جلوريا بيستريتا
0:1
تيميشوارا
إف سي بوليتيهنيكا إياسي
0:2
أورزيتشين
فاسلوي
0:1
AS Municipal SR Brasov
CFR Cluj
1:1
إف سي أوتيلل جالاتي
أندرلخت
4:0
ديندير
روايال شارلوروا
1:0
زولته فارجيم
مونز
0:2
فيسترلو
إس كيه لوكيرين
3:0
Excelsior Mouscron
كورتريك
2:2
توبيز
ستاندار لييج
4:1
كيه في يلو ريد ميتشيلين
شتورم غراتس
2:0
LASK Linz
ك&ومل إس كيه بالنّمسا، رنتين
0:3
إنجو إس سي أر ألتاك
إس في ماتيرسبرج
3:1
Kapfenberger SV 1919
أرسنال دي ساراندي
1:1
سان مارتين دي توكومان
بان فيلد
3:1
جيمناسيا واي إسجريما لا بلاتا
سان لورنزو
1:1
راسنج كلاب
جوانجزهوو آر اند إف إف سي
0:0
جوانجزهوو إفيرجراند
Nei Mongul Zhongyou F.C.
0:0
هينان جياني
شينتشين
0:1
هانغزو
أوميا أرديجا
0:1
نييجاتا البيريكس
شيميزو بولسه
1:1
كاشيوا ريسول
مونتيديو ياماجاتا
1:1
كاشيما انتلرز
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
0:1
اوراوا ريد دياموندز
كيوتو سانجا إف سي
2:3
جوبيلو ايواتا
أويتا تراينيتا
0:1
اف. سي. طوكيو
غيرونا
0:1
ديبورتيفو ألافيس
كاستييون
0:0
إيركوليس
جيمناستيك تاراغونا
3:0
ريال مورسيا
إيبار
2:3
ريال سرقسطة
تينيريفي
2:0
لاس بالماس
الباسيت بالومبي
1:1
قرطبة
ساسوولو
1:0
اسكولي
ريميني
2:3
US Avellino 1912
البينوليفي
1:4
باري
بياتشندزا
1:1
إمبولي
بريشيا
0:0
Mantova 1911
ليفورنو
1:2
مودينا
فروسينوني
1:1
بيزا
تريفيزو
1:0
US Triestina Calcio 1918
جروسيتو
2:1
فيتشينزا
وارتا بوزنان
3:0
LKS Kmita Zabierzów
بودبيسكيدزي بيلسكو بيالا
2:2
غورنيك ليشزنا
ستالوا ولا ستال
0:0
ودزو لودز
أودرا أوبول
1:0
Motor
سويندون تاون
2:1
بريستول روفرز
تشيلتنهام تاون
1:1
كارلايل يونايتد
كولتشستر يونايتد
0:1
بيتربوروه يونايتد
هارتلبول يونايتد
0:1
ليدز يونايتد
هدرسفيلد تاون تاون
2:2
برايتون هوف ألبيون
ميلوول
2:1
ليتون أورينت
ميلتون كينيز دونز
0:1
والسول
نورثامبتون تاون
2:1
هيرفورد يونايتد
أولدهام أثليتيك
1:1
ساوث إند يونايتد
ترانمير روفرز
1:1
يوفيل تاون
اكرينجتون ستانلي
1:0
تشيسترفيلد
Aldershot Town FC
2:2
تشيستر سيتي
بورنموث
2:1
غريمسبي تاون
برادفورد سيتي
3:0
روتردام يونايتد
دارلنجتون
1:3
برينتفورد
إكستر سيتي
2:2
موركامب
جيلينغهام
0:0
بيري
لوتون تاون
1:1
روكدال
ماكليسفيلد تاون
2:1
Barnet FC
نوتس كاونتي
0:3
داجينهام آند ريدبريدج
بورت فايل
1:1
وايكومب واندررز
شروسبيري تاون
0:0
لينكولن سيتي
زاري بالتي
1:0
سي إس إف زيمبرو كيشنيف
إف سي دينامو
2:1
داسيا تشيسيناو
إف سي نيسترو أوتاسي
0:3
اف سي شريف تيراسبول
تيليغول تيراس
1:0
نادي أكاديميا تشيسيناو
إف سي تيراسبول
2:1
سيسكا رابيد كيشيناو
FC Rubin Kazan
0:2
FC Spartak Moscow
زينيت سانت بطرسبورك
4:2
خيمكي
دينامو موسكو
0:1
كريليا سوفيتوف
أحمد غروشني
1:1
ساتورن
يواس في إسكين-مورين
1:2
SV Hongg
إف سي بولميز
4:4
إف سي أوجز
Grasshopper II
0:3
إف سي بادين
إف سي رابيرسويل-جوناه
1:1
FC Zürich II
إس سي يف جفينتس زوريتش
3:1
Winterthur II
إف سي توغن
4:1
جي سي بياسكيسي
إف سي ريد ستار زد إتش
1:1
إف سي تشياسو
إف سي شوتز
4:0
فانغين باي أولتين
إف سي أولتين
2:5
إف سي جرينتشين
مندريزيو ستابيو
1:1
شافهاوزن
إس إف سي مالي ال إس
5:2
إف سي بل
إتويل كاروج
2:1
FC Echallens Region
زوفينجين إس سي
3:2
إس في متينز
شام إس سي
0:2
منسينجين
دودينغين
1:1
BSC Young Boys Bern II
إف سي سولوثرن
2:3
إس سي كرينز
FC Basel II
4:0
بويز بي إس سي القدماء
ميارين
5:2
إف سي ل مونت ال إس
مارتينيي سبورتس
3:1
FC Sion II
بدكنوست بانوفيسي
3:0
FK Famos-SAŠK Napredak Hrasnica
يدينستفو بيهاتش
4:3
إف كيه أوليمبيك سراييفو
NK Iskra Bugojno
0:0
ڢيتيز NK
إن كيه بوسنا فيسوكو
4:1
FK Ozren Semizovac
NK Troglav Livno
2:1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
لفانغر
1:0
أليرن
زلساس
2:3
رافوس
سترومن
3:1
ماندالسكامراتني
Skjetten
1:6
تونسبرغ
فرام لارفيك
3:1
اولنساكر/كيسا
فارد - هاوجسو
2:1
Ålgård
Kopervik IL
4:3
فانا
مو
0:0
أسكير
فيندبارت
1:1
Eidsvold TF
Aarhus Gymnastikforening II
1:1
Aalborg BK II
BK Glostrup Albertslund
0:2
Stenløse BK
Brøndby IF II
2:0
Skovlunde IF
أارهس فريماد
1:2
Skovbakken IK
هوبرو إيك
1:1
FC Fyn
Varde IF
2:3
Odense BK II
برابراند
2:1
Esbjerg fB II
هيك هيليرب
2:0
BK Søllerød-Vedbæk
BK Skjold
2:1
Avarta
Vanløse
1:3
Boldklubben af 1893
Randers SK Freja
3:2
Ikast FS
بومبليز
0:4
إف سي برييتينرين
دوريناست
1:1
FC Cortaillod
كوسناخت
0:0
إف سي سيفيلد زد إتش
FC Brugg
1:4
إف سي سورسي
هيريزاو
2:1
إف سي أربون ٠٥
إف سي بافويس
4:0
بيلفاكس
سوبينغين
0:3
إف سي ال
لييستال
1:1
بيننينجين إس سي
بوتشس
3:0
غولداو
إف سي توس
4:0
إف سي فريينباتش
شور ٩٧
3:1
FC Wädenswil
Balzers
2:4
SC Bruhl St Gallen
FC Raron
0:2
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
راستينج كلوب جي إي
0:4
يو اس تيرر سينت
كيكرز لوزيرن
0:0
Team Ticino Under 21 (FC Lugano II)
سي إس رومونتويس
1:0
بروتاليان غليتيرينز
إف سي كولومبير
2:1
ليس
إف سي بازينهييد
1:1
ديبولساو
إف سي بلان-ليز- كواتيز
1:1
نادي كرة القدم ساڢيزي
إف سي بيرلي- سيرتوكس
2:2
إف سي مونثاي
غومينفينز سورينز
2:2
إف سي برن
نوردشتيرن بازل
0:2
إف سي هيرزوجينبتشسي
إف سي سارنين
0:2
أي سي مالكانتون
إف سي إيباخ
1:1
شوفتلاند
FC Stäfa
4:2
إف سي لينث ٠٤
مونريكس سبورتس
6:4
Neuchâtel Xamax FC II
ماسونجيه
1:1
إف سي غراند- لانسي
ŠK Futura Humenné
0:3
FK Mesto Prievidza
إم إف كيه زيمبلين ميتشالوفس
2:1
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2:1
FK Inter Bratislava
كترنسين
3:0
LAFC Lučenec
NK Črenšovci
5:1
Mons Claudius
ND Dravinja Kostroj
4:1
إن كيه درافوجراد
NK Sladki Vrh
0:3
NK Sampion Celje
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah
2:2
NK Čarda Martjanci
NK Verzej
1:1
شمارتنو أوب باكي
NK Malečnik
0:1
Odranci
ND Slovan Ljubljana
1:1
NK Korte
Adria
3:2
كرانج
رولتيك دوب
1:3
رادوملي
إف سي بيسيك
2:1
FK Nachod
إس كيه سبارتا كيه آر سي
1:1
FK Viktoria Žižkov II
برنو 2
2:0
موتينيس
إف سي هلسين
0:3
1 SC Znojmo FK
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
0:0
أنيكس يونيكوف
FK آپوس بلانسكو
3:2
FC Zlín II
بريكلاف
4:0
Vysočina Jihlava II
FC مس تبرسكو
2:3
كرالوف دفور
إس كيه هلافيج
2:1
SK Dynamo České Budějovice II
FC Bohemians Praha 1905 II
0:3
كونيسي
خوموتوف
1:1
FK Teplice II
أونيون تشيلاكوفيتسى
2:0
ريزوز ديسين
FK Baník Most II
0:1
إس كيه سوكول بروزاني
بوروبا
3:2
SK Hranice
لوكو فلتافين
2:1
براها النّيزك
نوفي بور
0:1
إس كيه راكوفنيك
هوراسكي تريبيس
0:0
بروتيفانوف
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
3:0
بوسكوفيس
إس كيه ليسين
1:0
روسينوف
بيستريتسى بود هوستينيم
1:2
ريماروف
أوفكاري
3:1
نوفي بايدزوف
هوليس SK
0:2
أفك كرديم
Spartak Chodov
0:2
SK Viktorie Jirny
سلافيا فيبرينسي
0:1
فوتيس
Motorlet
2:0
تاشوڢ FK
SK Klatovy 1898
0:1
Pribram II
كوميسيون دي أكتيفيداد إنفانتيل
3:0
يونيون دي سانتافي
فيرو كاريل أويست
1:1
كلوب اتليتيكو لوس آندس
أوليمبو باهيا بلانكا
2:3
أول بويز
Shenyang Zhongze FC
3:2
Beijing BSU
Qingdao Hailifeng FC
5:4
سيتشوان أف.سي.
Shenyang Dongjin FC
1:0
Nanjing Yoyo FC
Beijing Institute of Technology FC
0:0
يانبيان
شانغهاي إيست آسيا
0:0
Liaoning Shenyang Whowin
Rio Bananal FC
2:0
ديسبورتيفا إس
ساو ماتيوس
2:1
ريو برانكو كارياسيكا
Linhares
3:2
Grêmio Esportivo Laranjeiras
سيرا إس
1:5
Jaguaré EC
CA Colatinense
1:2
Vilavelhense FC
اونيون ماجدالينا سانتا مارتا
1:1
إيتاغي ديتايريس
نادي كرة القدم ڢاليدوپار
3:2
CD ريال سانتاندير
نادي كرة القدم بارانكويلا
3:1
أليانسا بيتروليرا
لا سابانا كوردوبا
1:1
ليونيس
Atletico FC
0:0
كلوب كورتلوا
نادي كرة القدم فورتاليزا
1:0
Tigres FC
بالميرا هيراردوت
0:0
أكاديميا بوغوتا
Vejle BK II
2:0
Lindholm IF
Herfølge BK II
1:2
Nordvest FC
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
3:1
Herlev IF
Næstved IF
2:1
Frem Sakskøbing
Haderslev FK
3:4
Silkeborg IF II
Boldklubben 1903
0:2
Lyngby BK II
Køge BK II
0:3
Boldklubben 1909
Avedøre
2:0
BK Frem 1886 II
Otterup
1:0
Svebølle B&I
Fredericia KFUM
2:3
اودير
Kastrup BK
1:1
GVI
Boldklubben 1908
4:0
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Skjold Birkerød
2:2
Amager Boldklub af 1970
دالم أي اف
3:1
OKS
Allerød
1:2
FC Helsingoer
Boldklubben 1921 Nykøbing
0:0
Nakskov BK
Viborg FF II
0:2
Grenaa IF
Aalborg Freja
3:2
Tjørring
Västerås IK
0:1
جاملا أبسالا إس كيه
Mariehem SK
5:2
Alviks IK
Umedalens IF
1:1
بيتيآاي اف
Sollefteå GIF FF
0:1
IFK Luleaa
KB Karlskoga FF
3:2
إيك جوثيود
FK Linköping
4:2
Annelunds IF
إيك فريز
2:0
ساندفيكينز إيف
Robertsfors IK
2:2
فريسكا فيلجور إف سي
Smedby
1:1
Kinna IF
نوربي إيف
1:0
BK Kenty
IF Älgarna
1:3
دالكرد إف إف
Lindsdals IF
3:2
Nike
Ifo Bromolla IF
1:1
IFK Klagshamn
Lilla Torg FF
3:0
Nybro
FC Höllviken
2:0
إيفك مالمو
Ljungby IF
2:5
FK كارلسكرونا
Värmdö
2:0
Spånga IS FK
Köping FF
1:2
Nacka FF
ايس هالميا
2:1
Fässbergs IF
Jonsereds IF
7:0
Asmundtorps IF
Falu FK
3:2
Vallentuna BK
Skärhamn
0:2
هوجابورجز بي كيه
إيمز بويز
0:2
Holwierde
GSVV The Knickerbockers
1:3
دراختستر بويز
CVV Viboa
1:0
CVVB
Blauw Wit '34
0:2
آسن
HZVV
0:2
Noordscheschut
أورك
1:0
Bergumer Christelijke Voetbalvereniging
زولتة فاريجييم
1:1
DOS Kampen
SDV Barneveld
2:1
فوج
أبيلدورن
2:0
DTS Ede
ASV Dronten
1:1
33 إرميلو
SV Veensche Boys
2:0
زوتفين
دوس 37
0:3
DETO Twenterand
رودا بويز بومرليرفارت
0:0
VVGZ
Terneuzense Boys
0:1
أشيلس فين
Nivo Sparta
2:2
كلويتينج
Nieuw Lekkerland
0:0
GPC Vlissingen
راسينغ ليردام
4:0
ريسورت
Wilhelmina 26
2:0
زامسلاغ
s Gravendeel
2:0
النادى الرياضي اكسركيس
Vitesse Delft
1:0
سبيكينيسة
RVVH
0:1
Tot Ons Genoegen Rotterdam
Strijen
2:2
شو
VV Spirit
1:2
فورسخوتين 97
s Gravenzandse SV
2:2
Schelluinen
De Merino's
2:1
Huizen
Zuidvogels
1:5
Odin 59
سبوتلوست
1:3
يونغ بويز
رينفوجيلز
3:0
De Beursbengels
SV Gouda
4:4
Roda '46
SC Voorland
0:1
مونتفورت
دينباي تاون
0:1
Ruthin Town FC
لانددنو إف سي
3:0
Guilsfield FC
جريسفورد أتليتيك
1:1
تاون باكلي
Glantraeth FC
1:1
Penrhyncoch
Caldicot Town
1:2
Newport YMCA AFC
كومبران تاون
0:4
Goytre United FC
Dinas Powys FC
3:1
Croesyceiliog AFC
Aberdare Town FC
3:0
Cambrian & Clydach Vale FC
Pontardawe Town FC
3:0
Bettws FC
تافس ويل
0:2
Bridgend Town
Bala Town FC
1:4
هوليهيد هوتسبر إف سي
Lex XI Glyndwr FC
1:1
Llanfairpwll FC
FK Banik Sokolov
1:4
FC Hradec Kralove
FK Fotbal Trinec
1:0
FK Usti Nad Labem
سبارتا براغ 2
1:1
١ إف سي سلوفاكو
1 HFK Olomouc
1:1
FK Dukla Prague
Peninsula Power FC
3:2
Pine Rivers United SC
Souths United SC
2:0
North Star
North Pine SC
1:1
Rochedale Rovers FC
Mount Gravatt Hawks SC
2:1
Mitchelton FC
ارتيميدا بيترزالكا
0:0
إف سي سبارتيك ترنافا
النادى الرياضي تارتان پريسوڢ
2:1
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dunajska Streda
2:1
FC VSS Kosice
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
0:3
سلوفان براتيسلافا
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
1:1
روزومبيروك
PFC Slavia Sofia
2:3
بي إف سي بيرين بلاجويفجراد
لوكوموتيف بلوفديف
1:0
بي إف سي مينيور بيرنيك
سبارتيك فارنا
1:1
فيهرين ساندانسكي
ليتيكس لوفيتتش
2:1
لوكوموتيف صوفيا
فورت ويليام FC
0:5
كيث
إينفيروري لوكو ووركز
1:3
فيك أكاديميّ
هانتلي
1:1
فوريز ماكينكس
كلاتشناكدين
1:2
بكي تهيستل
لوسيموث
0:3
كوف رانجرز
برورا رانجرز
1:6
ديفرنفيل
كاتفيجك
3:0
دوتو
نوردفيك
3:3
إس في الفينس راسينج كلوب
أسوه
3:1
إف سي ليسه
اكسلسيور مااسلوس
1:2
شفيننجن
بي في في باريندريتشت
0:1
بويز ريجنسبرجس
كابيل
2:1
كوفيك بويز
أس دي سي بيوتين
4:2
هويك
Rkav Volendam
6:1
Sportvereniging Geinoord Nieuwegein
زويالوين ٣٠
3:0
بينيكوم
دوفو فينندال
0:3
سباكينبرج
Jodan Boys
6:1
آياكس آماتورس
كوزاكين بويز
0:0
سبارتا نيكيرك
غينيمايدن
1:1
بيركوم
ستافورست
3:6
نونسبيت
وي إتش سي
1:2
بويز هاركيماس
أونز سنيك
1:1
غو أهيد كامبين
بي كويك 28
2:0
أكسلسيور ٣١
فليفو بويز
3:1
كرينغ غرونينغين 83
تير ليدة
2:1
Heerjansdam
إيجسيلميرفوجيلز
1:2
جيف
Oranje Nassau
2:1
إتش إتش سي هاردينبيرج
إف إتشت
2:1
أونا
Banbridge Town FC
1:0
Tobermore United
أرماخ سيتي
0:4
دونيجال سلتيك
Ballymoney United
4:0
Killymoon Rangers
Carrick Rangers FC
1:0
Ballyclare Comrades FC
Coagh United
1:3
Larne FC
ديرجفيو
0:3
بورتادوون إف سي
Limavady United FC
0:2
أردز إف سي
Loughgall FC
2:0
Glebe Rangers
MKS Mien Lipno
0:1
Lech Rypin
BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz
2:1
LKS Dab Derby Czarnylas
ميسزكو نيزنو
1:2
SKS Unia Swarzędz
KS Promien Opalenica
0:1
أوليمبيا جردزيادز
KS Górnik Konin
2:0
WKP Włocłavia Włocławek
KS Legia Chełmża
0:2
MKS Polonia Nowy Tomyśl
CKS Zdrój Ciechocinek
1:0
MKS Sparta Oborniki
IKS Goplania Inowrocław
1:0
KS Polonia 1912 Leszno
GKS Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śląskie
3:3
GKS Walka Makoszowy
LKS Silesius Kotórz Maly
0:4
KS Krasiejów
LKS Orzeł Babienica Psary
2:3
KS Row 1964 Rybnik
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
2:0
SKF TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Ruch Radzionkow
0:0
KS Beskid Skoczów
LKS Victoria Chróścice
0:0
روش زدزيسزوفيسي
LKS Skalnik Gracze
0:2
LZS Leśnica
غرونيك بولكوفيتسى
4:0
MKS Pogoń Oleśnica
KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie
2:0
MKS Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie
KS Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie
4:3
كروبري جلوجوو
MKP Arka Nowa Sól
0:2
KS Promień Żary
MKS Oława
0:3
KS Wulkan Wroclaw
KP Polonia Sparta Świdnica
2:1
Zaglebie II Lubin
MKS Pogoń Świebodzin
0:2
MKS Ilanka Rzepin
روزڢوي كاتوڢيتشي
3:0
TS 1910 Koszarawa Zywiec
Honda
1:2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba II
جايناري توتوري
1:0
ماشيدا زيلفيا
Tokyo Musashino City
0:2
Sagawa Shiga
Sony Sendai
1:0
جيرافانز كيتاكيوشو
Biwako Shiga
1:2
اف سي ريوكيو
في - فارين ناجاساكي
0:1
Arte Takasaki
Honda Lock
0:0
Mizushima
Gangneung City Government FC
2:2
Ulsan Dolphins
تشنججو همل إف سي
3:0
Cheonan City
Gimhae City Government FC
3:1
Yesan FC
Changwon City Government FC
3:0
Kookmin Bank
Suwon FC
3:0
Gyeongju HNP
غويانغ
2:3
Daejeon Korail FC
Cheongju City
1:0
Yangju Citizen
Cheongju
5:2
Namyangju United FC
Icheon Citizen
1:1
1995 نادي كرة القدم بوشيون
Jeonju EM FC
1:0
Gwangju Gwangsan
Samcheok
3:0
Goyang Citizen
Seoul FC Martyrs
2:1
Yesan United FC
Pocheon FC
2:0
Yongin
Seoul United
2:5
Gyeongju Citizen
Laajasalon Palloseura
0:1
KTP نادي كرة القدم
كابا
1:1
Kultsu
Pkku
4:2
Futura
إف سي فااجاكوسكي
1:2
اوبز
Lapuan Virkiä
1:5
FC Santa Claus
GBK Kokkola
1:4
سيينوجوين جيه كيه
FC OPA Oulu
2:1
Norrvalla FF
إف سي كسانكوسكي
1:0
Kiffen 08
SC ليوپاردس AFC
0:1
Mathare United
Western Stima
0:0
Karuturi Sports
Red Berets FC
1:2
نادي كرة القدم غور ماهيا
Bandari
1:2
KCB
Fügen
1:3
Innsbrucker AC
SV Griffen
2:1
فيلاتشر إس في
كوفيديش
1:2
أسك بومجارتين
هوريتشون
2:2
بورباخ
SV Rapid Lienz
0:0
VST Voelkermarkt
WAC / Sankt Andrä II
0:1
SC Sankt Stefan im Lavanttal
يوغيندورف
0:4
سالزبورج ساك ١٩١٤
SK Bischofshofen
3:2
Puch
إف سي زيل يرى
0:0
نيوماركت
ASK Salzburg
2:1
USK Piesendorf
ÖTSU Henndorf
0:4
إف سي بينزجاو ساالفيلدين
SV Straßwalchen
0:5
هالوانغ
SV Traun
0:1
FC Juniors OO
إس في بوست فيينا
3:0
IC Favoriten
FC Sankt Michael im Lavanttal
3:1
SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf
إس في جافلينز
4:1
SC Ortmann
ASV Vösendorf
1:1
أي اس سي سابينت غوتزيندورف
Union Rohrbach Berg
1:0
غرون فيب ميشيلدورف
إس في سيرنينج
1:0
Union Weißkirchen
UFC Tadten
0:4
SC Oberpullendorf
إف سي إردال هالين ٠٤
2:0
SV Anthering
SV Matrei und Umgebung
1:1
هولز بفييفر كندل إس سي
SV Oberperfuss
4:2
SV Kolsass-Weer
Mannswörth
6:1
فافوريتنير
رينويجر إس في
4:1
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
اس سي فورستينفيلد
2:1
لييبنيتز فلافيا سولفا
FC Großklein
2:1
FC Gratkorn II
كابفينبيرجر إس في (أ)
1:4
SC Gleisdorf 1919
غوسين
1:1
إس تي مارجاريثين
SV Längenfeld
3:1
SC Kirchberg
Telfs
3:0
إنسبروك
SPG Reichenau / Union II
2:1
SK Jenbach
FC Cetatea Suceava
0:2
FC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti II
FC Snagov
0:1
ACF Luceafarul Lotus Băile Felix
سبورتل ستدينتيسك
3:1
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
AFC Astra Giurgiu II
0:3
AFC Astra Giurgiu
إف سي بوتوساني
1:3
FC Delta Tulcea
إف سي إم باكاو
1:0
بياترا نيامت إف سي سياهلول
بروغريسول بوخارست
0:3
بيترولل بلوييستي
إنترناتسيونال
4:1
FC CFR Timişoara
يونيفيرسيتيتا كلج
3:0
سي إس ميوفيني
ACU Arad
1:3
إف سي يونيري ألبا إيليا
CF Liberty Oradea
2:1
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Mureşul Deva
3:0
FCM Târgovişte
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda
0:2
CS Minerul Lupeni
AFC Uta Arad
1:1
بيهور أوراديا
جيل بيتروساني
2:1
Arieşul Turda
Ozana Târgu Neamţ
3:0
CSM Rarăul Câmpulung Moldovenesc
Politehnica Galaţi
2:0
روكار بوخارست
CS Tricolorul Breaza
3:1
فيكتوريا برانيستي
CS Muscelul Cimpulung
2:2
Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea
CS Progresul Gătaia
2:1
CSM Dacia Orăștie
سي دي اونيفيرسيداد كاتوليكا
2:0
ديبورتيفو أزوجيز
L.D.U. Loja
2:1
روكافيورتي
Independiente
5:0
أوداز ماكالا
مونيسيبال دي كانيار
1:1
SD Aucas
غريسيا كون
2:0
إيمبابرا سبورتينج كلوب
Hassania Union Sport Agadir
0:0
Ittihad Fkih Ben Salah
Moghreb Athletic de Tetouan
2:0
CS Wifaq Bouznika
اتحاد الفتح الرياضي الرباطي
2:1
Union Aït Melloul
Kaposvölgye
1:1
بيكز إم إف سي
تاتابانجا
4:0
Százhalombattai LK
نادي كرة القدم سولنوكي ماڢ
5:1
Vac FC
سيجليدي فس
0:0
Jászberényi
Kazincbarcikai SC
3:1
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
Baktalórántháza
0:1
Bőcs
نادي كرة القدم آيكا
3:2
Integral DAC Gyor SE
كوزارميسليني
1:1
Zalaegerszegi TE II
Bajai
2:0
Győri ETO FC II
Budaorsi SC
1:6
إف سي لمبارد بابا
Pecsi VSK
2:2
Bogad SE
B Build Mohács
0:3
سزينتلورينك
Komlói Bányász SK
0:0
سزيكسزاردي ي واف سي
Bonyhád Völgység
4:1
Beremend Epitok SK
Érdi Városi SE
0:1
Algyő SK
Orosháza FC
3:4
Szolnoki Spartacus
Budafoki Mte
1:0
Kecskeméti TE II
زيول
0:5
Budapest Honvéd FC II
BSS Monor
1:2
Újbuda TC
تيزويڢاروس
4:1
Veresegyhaz VSK
Maglódi TC
0:3
Tura Városi SK
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
3:1
نادي كرة القدم دوروجي
Velence SE
3:2
Lindab-Törökbálinti TC
Soroksar SC
1:0
Balatonlelle SE
Csepel
5:1
Csillaghegyi MTE
Tiszalöki Városi SE
2:1
Kisvarda FC
Buk TK
1:3
Répcelaki SE
Hévíz FC
4:1
Szombathelyi Haladás II
KSE Csesztreg
3:1
Badacsonytomaji SE
VSE سوپروني
3:4
Celldomolki VSE
ديبريتسيني
3:1
Kecskemeti TE
BFC Siofok
2:5
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
سزومباثيلي هالاداس
1:0
راكوسبالوتاي يك
ETO FC Gyor
4:1
نادي كرة القدم پاكسي
فيديوتن
2:1
ديوسجيور
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
0:0
النادى الرياضي بودپيست MTK
Zalaegerszeg TE
3:1
Vasas FC
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
5:0
Rotenburger SV
Torgelower SV Greif
3:2
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche
بي إف سي دينامو
1:1
بي إف سي بريسين برلين
FSV Bentwisch
2:0
أوبتيك راتينو
لدويجسفيلدر إف سي
3:1
تي إس جي نيوستريليتز
BSC Süd 05
3:2
Reinickendorfer Füchse
VfB Pößneck
0:1
زد إف سي ميسيلويتز
Auerbach
1:0
Halberstadt
TSV Osterholz-Tenever
1:6
Bremer SV
Borussia Neunkirchen
1:0
ألمانيا فالدالغيشيم
VfL Osnabrück II
1:1
SV Wilhelmshaven II
MSV Duisburg II
1:1
إس جي وتتينسكييد ٠٩
ألمانيا آخن (2)
2:0
إس إس في جي فيلبيرت
TSV Blau-Weiß Melchiorshausen
1:4
Vahr-Blockdiek
VfL 07 Bremen
3:0
OSC Bremerhaven
بريميرهافن
3:0
SAV
برينكمر إس في
2:0
TSV Wulsdorf
SC Comet Kiel
2:0
Husumer SV
هييدر إس في
4:0
إن تي إس في ستراند ٠٨
Kilia Kiel
1:4
Altenholz
FT Eider Büdelsdorf
0:2
Heikendorfer SV
VfR Horst 1946
1:2
FC Itzehoe
أنسباتش
0:3
وييدين
إس بي في جي جي بيريث
2:0
إف سي كيكرز فورزبورغ
إف سي إيسمانينج
0:2
Schweinfurt
Wurzburger FV
3:0
تي إس في راين / ليش
VfL Frohnlach 1919
6:0
1. FC Bad Kötzting
إف سي ميمينغين
4:0
إس في سيليجينبورتين
إف سي إينجولستادت ٠٤ ٢
1:1
تانهاوزن
إشبورن 1930
0:0
RSV Würges
Hünfelder SV
3:1
Buchonia Flieden
OSC Vellmar
2:4
Waldgirmes
SC Borussia 04 Fulda
2:2
Fernwald
TSG Wörsdorf 1887
2:1
كيه إس في بوناتال
KSV Klein-Karben
4:2
KSV Hessen Kassel II
تي إس في إنتراخت ستادتاليندورف
5:0
FC Viktoria 09 Urberach
إف سي سان باولي ٢
1:1
بيرجيدورف ٨٥
١. إف سي لوكوموتايف لييبزيج
2:0
SC Borea Dresden
SpVgg Preußen Hameln 07
0:0
SC Langenhagen
إس جي في فرايبيرج
2:2
Balingen
SpVgg Au / Iller 1928
1:2
إس جي سونينهوف جروساسباخ
TSV 1846 Crailsheim
3:0
Kehler FV 07
أوفينبرجر إف في
3:2
إف سي ٠٨ فيلينجين
VfR Mannheim
1:4
تي إس جي هوفينهييم ٢
روت-وايس هاسبورن
1:0
SpVgg EGC Wirges
إس في إن زويييبروكن
0:1
إس سي هوينشتاين ١٩١٩
تس ميتشتيرشييم
1:0
إس في روسباخ
إيدار أوبيرشتاين إس سي
0:1
SG 06 Betzdorf
Goslarer SC 08
3:0
إنتراخت نورثييم
تي إس في بوخ باتخ
1:1
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
إف سي نوتينجن
4:1
باهلينجر إس سي
إنتراخت برونسكوييج ٢
3:0
SV Blau Weiß Bornreihe
سوجدييونا جيزاكس
0:2
باختاكور طشقند
بي إف كيه دينامو سماركاند
1:1
FC Andijon
بي إف كيه نافباهور نامانجان
2:0
بي إف كيه لوكوموتيف تاشكينت
بي إف كيه ميتالرج بيكاباد
1:3
ناصف قرشي
بي إف كيه كيزيلكوم
3:2
إف سي بخارا
كوروفتشي
3:1
أوتمك أولماليك
بي إف كيه ماش المبارك
1:2
بي إف كيه كسورازم
Brantwood
2:2
Psni FC
Dundela FC
8:0
Chimney Corner
Harland and Wolff Welders FC
3:3
لورجان سلتيك
Oxford United Stars
1:1
بورتستيوارت
كوينز يونيفرسيتي
2:2
مويولا بارك
Wakehurst
2:5
أناف يونيتيد
Green Mamba FC
1:0
Umbelebele Jomo Cosmos
Manchester United FC
1:1
رويال ليوباردس
Manzini Wanderers
3:1
Mhlambanyatsi Rovers FC
Young Buffaloes FC
2:1
Eleven Men in Flight FC
Black Rhinos FC
0:0
Hwange FC
Lengthens FC
1:0
Bantu Rovers FC
Njube Sundowns FC
2:2
كابس يونايتد
Motor Action
0:1
Kiglon FC
فرجاندي
1:1
إف سي فلورا تالين
جيه كيه نوم كالجو
3:0
بيد إف سي فلورا
Levadia Tallinn
2:0
ترانس نارفا
جيه كيه سيلامو كاليف
2:0
جيه كيه تالينا كاليف
جالغپاليكول تاميكا
2:0
إف سي كريساير
إلبورفينير
0:0
كلوب ڢيلا دالميني
Canuelas FC
0:0
لوهان
أرجنتينو روساريو
1:0
بيراساتيغي
لامادريد
1:0
كلوب اتليتيكو فينيكس
باركاس سنترال
0:1
Deportivo Laferrere
أليم
2:0
Sportivo Barracas Bolivar
Bundaberg Spirit FC
1:2
North Queensland Razorbacks FC
Brisbane Strikers
2:3
Brisbane Olympic FC
Capricorn Cougars FC
0:3
Redlands United FC
Cairns FC
5:1
Whitsunday Miners
تي إس في سانت يوهان
2:1
FC Dornbirn 1913
بريجنز إس سي
1:1
إف سي كفشتاين
هوكست
2:1
دبليو إس جي سواروفسكي وتتينز
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
1:1
إف سي يونيون إينزبروك
هوهينيمز
1:4
FC ليفارينغ
ستايل يونغ ويناربارغ
1:1
إس سي-إسف بارندورف
هاليسكر إف سي
0:2
هانوفر ٩٦ ٢
في إف بي ليوبيك
1:0
١. أف سي ماجديبورغ
هانزا روستوك (2)
2:5
إس في ويلهيلمشافين
إس في بابيلسبيرج ٠٣
0:2
Holstein Kiel
Hertha BSC II
3:2
إف سي أوبيرنيلاند
Wolfsburg II
3:1
Türkiyemspor Berlin
كلوبنبورغ
2:4
Mönchengladbach II
Preußen Münster
0:4
Mainz II
إس سي فيرل
2:0
روت-وايس إسين
Schalke II
0:1
Sportfreunde Lotte
كايزيرسلوتيرن هواة
0:2
بورسيا دورتمند هواة
بوخوم (2)
0:1
FSV Ludwigshafen-Oggersheim 1913
كولن إن هواة
3:0
Elversberg
١. إف سي نورنبيرج ٢
0:4
1860 Munich II
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0:0
أس إس في اولم ١٨٤٦
Heidenheim
1:0
إس إس في ريتلينجين
دارمشتات
1:1
Waldhof
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II
2:2
Greuther Fürth II
ستارا زاجورا بيرو
1:2
لجبيميك
رودوبا سموليان
1:1
ماريتسا بلوفديف
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
2:2
كالياكرا
FC Svilengrad 1921
1:0
FC Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
سفيتكافيتسا ١٩٢٢ تارجوفيست
2:2
Panayot Volov
PFC Dunav Rousse
1:0
نيسيبار
فيديما-راكوفسكي سيفليفو
1:1
إف سي مونتانا
FC Botev Krivodol
2:2
صوفيا أكاديميك
PFC Belite orli Pleven
2:0
ريلسكي سبورتيست
إيتار فيليكو
1:1
Chavdar Etropole
ماريك د
1:0
سبورتيست سفوج
Bansko
0:0
FK Balkan 1929 Botevgrad
بي إف سي بيرين جوتس دلشيف
3:0
سبارتاك بليفين
FC Kom-Minyor
1:0
Chavdar Byala Slatina
ديبورتيفو مالدونادو
1:1
سيريتو سي إس
بروجريسو
2:1
كلوب أتليتيكو رينتيستاس
بوسطن ريفر
3:1
Huracán Buceo
إينستيتيسيون اتليتيكا سيد اميريكانا
1:0
Asociación Atlética Durazno FC
أتيناس دي سان كارلوس
2:0
روتشا إف سي
Miramar Misiones
1:0
التانك سيسلي
بلازا كولونيا
0:0
فينيكس
FK Dúbravka Bratislava
0:2
Spartak Vráble
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
1:2
FC Artmedia Petržalka II
أفك نوف ميستو
3:1
Vrbové
OTJ Moravany nad Váhom
2:1
Slovan Bratislava II
Topoľčany
1:3
FC Spartak Trnava II
إف كيه بتشوف
4:0
FK Rača
SK Aqua Turcianske Teplice
4:3
TJ Bánová
إس كيه أوديفا ليباني
2:2
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
MFK Dolný Kubín
2:0
MFK ADV Stará Ľubovňa
سبيسكا نوفا فيز
1:0
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
إف كيه أكيوسيتي بوبراد
3:0
FK Slavoj Trebisov
FK Požarevac
3:0
FK Budućnost Valjevo
FK Sloga Požega
1:2
FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi
FK Loznica
3:0
FK Sloboda Užice
Toplicanin Prokuplje
2:0
FK Jedinstvo Paraćin
FK Dubočica Leskovac
1:1
رادنيكي نيس
OFK Sinđelić 1918
1:2
Car Konstantin
FK Vršac
6:0
FK Sloven Ruma
FK Radnički Šid
0:2
FK Metalac Futog
FK Kikinda
2:1
Big Bul
Radnički Nova Pazova
1:0
OFK Backa Palanka
FK Sloga Temerin
0:0
FK Spartak Debeljača
FK Tekstilac Odžaci
0:1
FK Palić
OFK Mladenovac
3:1
FK Beograd
FK BASK Beograd
1:0
إف كيه زيمون
Kristianstad FC
1:4
أوريبرو
Ersboda SK
1:8
IFK Goteborg
أتفيدابيرغز
2:3
هاماربي إيف
لجنجسكايل إس كيه
1:2
إلفسبورج
سيريانسكا إف سي
5:1
تريليبورغس
Al Ittihad
2:1
Hottin SC
Tishreen
2:1
Umayya
Al Majd
1:2
Al Taliya
Al Karama
1:2
الجيش
Al Fotuwa
2:1
Al Nawaeir SC
Jabala
2:2
Al Wathba
Al Shorta
2:1
الوحدة
Clarence United
0:3
South Hobart SC
Northern Rangers
3:0
Launceston City FC
Somerset FC
10:0
Launceston United SC
CD Cieza
1:0
Cartagena II
CD Bala Azul
1:4
كارافاسا
Ciudad de Lorca CF
2:7
موراتالا
Narón Balompé Piñeiros
2:4
مونتانيروس
سيرسيدا
1:0
إف سي كوركسو
كومبوستيلا
1:0
Rapido de Bouzas
سوموزاس
1:0
Pontevedra CF II
UD Melilla B
0:1
CD Alhaurino
CP Ejido II
4:0
آريناس دي أرميلا
Manchego Ciudad Real CF
1:1
Illescas
Hellín Deportivo
1:0
تومييوسو
Ayamonte CF
2:2
Cadiz B
Siero
1:1
Mosconia
Condal Club
1:0
لانجريو
كاتارويا CF
0:1
Ribarroja CF
CD Mendi
1:1
CD Idoya
Lourdes
1:3
SD Lagunak
CD Oberena
0:1
تديلانو سي دي
CF Ardoi Futbol Elkartea
3:1
CD Aluvión
CD Itaroa Huarte
0:2
CD Aoiz
CD Montuïri
1:2
ماييوركا ب
سبورتنج ماهونس
3:1
Alcúdia
CD Baskonia
1:0
لاجون اوناك
زاموديو
2:1
ساليا أونيون كلوب
ليوا
1:1
CD Elgoibar
SD Gernika Club
0:0
لوديو CD
Ordizia KE
1:2
Beasain
Santurtzi
2:0
San Ignacio
Zarautz KE
4:1
Scd Durango
لوجرونس
4:1
Tedeón
AD Fundación Logroñés
1:1
AF Calahorra
CD Agoncillo
2:0
Yagüe
أتليتيكو غرانادييا
1:1
UD Tijarafe
CD Teguise
1:1
UD Tegueste
CD Victoria de Tazacorte
1:1
UD Los Llanos de Aridane
CD Móstoles
0:0
CF Rayo Majadahonda
Velarde CF
1:8
Atlético Deva
Ribamontán al Mar
4:1
Siete Villas
Cultural Guarnizo
1:1
CD تروپيزون
CD Laredo
1:2
Rayo Cantabria
نويا SD
1:0
Solares
إن كيه فربوفيك
1:1
NK Rudes
NK Novalja
2:1
NK Medulin
فراپسي
3:0
لوكو
إن كيه دجوبولج
1:0
NK Neretvanac Opuzen
HNK Primorac Biograd na Moru
3:0
NK GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica
HNK Zmaj Makarska
3:3
NK Hrvace
NK Jadran Kaštel Sućurac
3:3
NK Raštane
NK GOŠK 1919 Dubrovnik
0:2
NK Primorac 1929
HNK Val Kaštel Stari
3:1
NK Konavljanin Čilipi
Omiš
0:0
NK Neretva Metković
NK Jadran Luka Ploče
0:0
NK Zagora Unešić
HNK Velebit Benkovac
1:3
آر إن كيه سبليت
Charleston Battery
1:1
Minnesota Thunder
بورتيريكو ايسلاندرز
0:0
Rochester Rhinos
فورت لاودرديل سترايكرز
2:1
مونتريال امباكت
Hume City FC
1:2
South Melbourne FC
Green Gully SC
0:2
Heidelberg United FC
Altona Magic SC
1:0
Oakleigh Cannons FC
Forest Rangers
0:4
زاناكو
Green Buffaloes
2:1
Nakambala Leopards
Roan United FC
1:0
Red Arrows
Young Arrows FC
1:2
Kabwe Warriors
Zamtel FC
2:0
Power Dynamos
Konkola Blades FC
1:1
Chambishi FC
Lusaka Dynamos
0:1
City of Lusaka FC
HNK Segesta Sisak
2:2
إن كيه هرفاتسكي دراجوفولجاك
NK Junak Sinj
2:1
لوكوموتيفا زغرب
NK Moslavina
4:0
NK Imotski
Suhopolje
0:2
إن كيه ميديمرج كاكوفيك
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
0:0
NK Slavonac Stari Perkovci
إن كيه سولين
2:1
كارلوفاك
بوموراتس كوسترينا
2:1
HNK Trogir
بيليس بالش
1:0
بارتيزان تيرانا
تيرانا
4:1
توتا دوريس
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
3:2
KS Besa
دينامو تيرانا
3:0
شكومبيني
لوشنيا
1:1
فلامورتاري فلور
أبولونيا فير
3:1
إلباساني
آردرينيونيانس
1:0
روس كاونتاي
كوين اوف دي ساوث
7:1
كلايد إف سي
إف سي داندي
0:1
St Johnstone FC
بارتيك ثيسل
1:0
ليفينجستون إف سي
إف سي كارل زييس جينا
3:1
Werder Bremen II
SV Wacker
1:0
VfR Aalen
إمدن الراكل
1:0
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Offenbach
0:3
إس في ساندوسين
برلين يونيون
0:1
أونترهاخينغ
Dynamo Dresden
1:2
شتوتغارت كيكيرز
آينتراخت براونشفايش
2:0
بادربورن
ليوتار تريبيني
3:2
إف كيه لاكتاسي
إتش إن كيه أوراسج
2:1
زيلجيزنيكار
إن كيه ترافنيك
2:1
إن كيه زفيجيزدا جراداكاك
بوراك بانيا لوكا
2:0
مودريكا ماكسيما
إف كيه سراييفو
3:0
فيليز موستار
سيليك زنيكيا
2:0
سلافيجا سربسكو
FK Sutjeska
1:0
إف كيه ديسيك توزي
OFK Grbalj
1:2
بودوكنوست بودجوريكا
اف كيه زيتا جولوبوفكي
0:2
اف كيه مورجن بودفا
إف كيه لوفسين
0:1
بيجيلو بولج إف كيه جيدينستفو
إف كيه ردار بلجيفلجا
6:0
FK Jezero Plav
FK Kom
0:1
أوفك بتروفاتش
بورت تلبوت تاون
4:0
ولشبول تاون
Caernarfon Town FC
1:3
Carmarthen Town AFC
هافرفوردويست كاونتي
2:0
نيث أثليتيك
Llanelli Town AFC
4:1
كوناهس كواي
درودس
2:4
إف سي رهيل
أيه إف سي نيو تاون
1:3
بانجور سيتي
بورثمادوج إف سي
4:1
Aberystwyth Town FC
إف سي ببرستاتين تاون
3:2
كايرسوس إف سي
نيو سينتس
1:0
ايرباص يو كي
إف كيه إندجيجا
0:0
إف كيه ميتالاك جورنجي ميلانوفاك
إف كيه نوفي بازار
0:1
Čelarevo
FK Bezanija
0:0
سارتيد سميديريفو
FK Sloboda Uzice
1:0
إف كيه فوزدوفاك
ملادوست أباتين
5:1
Hajduk Beograd
إف كيه ملادي رادنيك
1:0
إف كيه كولبارا لازاريفاك
سامود سونغكرام
1:1
BG Pathum United
بانكوك يونايتد
0:0
Samut Prakan City FC
بوريرام يونايتد FC
2:2
تشونبوري
توت SC
3:0
BBCU FC
Niger Tornadoes
2:0
لوبى ستارز
Wikki Tourist
1:1
Akwa United FC
Sharks FC
0:0
Ocean Boys FC Brass
نادي كرة القدم كانو پيلارس
1:1
إنوجو إنترناشنال رانجرز إف سي
مكابي حيفا
2:1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
هاكوتش رامات جان
1:1
Bnei Sakhnin FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
1:1
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Maccabi Netanya FC
1:0
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
Beitar Jerusalem FC
2:1
FC Ashdod
Víkingur Gøta II
0:1
ب٧١ ساندوي
MB Midvágur
1:4
HB Tórshavn II
B68 Toftir II
5:1
NSÍ Runavík II
FC Hoyvík
3:1
تفوروري
إف سي سدروي
3:2
سكالا
لوبوس
3:2
كروس أسول إيدالغو
ميريدا
2:1
Guerreros FC
Tecos UA de Guadalajara II
1:1
Académicos Guadalajara
Club Pumas Morelos
1:1
كوريكامينوس
AFC Telford United
0:0
تامورث
Alfreton Town FC
2:0
ريديتش يونايتد
بورسكو
2:3
Blyth Spartans AFC
دوريلسدن
1:3
فليتوود تاون
فارسلي سيلتيك
5:1
ساوث بورت
جينزبورو ترينتي
3:2
Harrogate Town FC
هوكنال تاون
2:2
جيتسهد
هايد إف سي
3:1
Solihull Moors FC
ستافورد رانجيرز
3:1
هنكلي يونايتد
فايوكسهال موتورز
1:3
كينغز لين
وركينغتون
0:2
ستاليبردج سلتيك
ويمبلدون
3:0
سن البان سيتي
كيلمزفورد
4:1
ويستون سوبر مير
دورتشستر تاون
2:1
بروملي
Havant & Waterlooville FC
2:2
ايستلي
هييز & ييدنغ يونايتد
3:1
بوغنور رجيس تاون
Maidenhead United FC
0:3
هامبتون & رتشموند
تيم بات
2:2
بيشوبس ستورتفورد
ثروك إف سي
2:0
Bath City FC
ويلينق يونايتد
0:2
نيو بورت كاونتي
وستر ستي
0:0
باسنجستوك تاون
آشفورد تاون كنت
1:1
كينغستونيان
تشيبستد
0:2
بورجيس هيل تاون
كورينثان كازيولز
0:3
ورثينج إف سي
كراي وانديريرز
3:0
إيستبورن تاون
كرويدون أثليتيك
1:1
والتون آند هيرشام
دالويج هاملت
1:2
فليت تاون
فولكستون انفكتا
4:0
ولتون كاسيولز
لبدهرهد
3:0
سيتنج بورن
ميتروبوليتان بوليس
1:0
ميرسثام
ويتستابل تاون
1:1
إف سي تاون بجودالمينج
ويتيليف إف سي
2:0
كروبوروغ أثلتيك
أفك سدبري
1:2
مارلو
أرليزيه تاون
1:0
روملس إف سي
أثيرستون تاون
3:5
ايلزبوري يونايتد
بارتون راورز
2:1
ننيتون تاون إف سي
تشيستاون
2:0
بيدوورث يونايتد
تشيشام يونايتد
1:1
برومسغروف روفرز
ليغتون تاون
2:5
Leamington FC
مالفيرن تاون
1:1
بوري تاون
روثويل تاون
3:1
ستوبورت سويفتس
ساتون كولد فيلد
2:0
بدنستابل تاون إف سي
وودفورد يونايتد
1:1
سوهام تاون رينجيرز
وودلي سبورتس
3:4
دورهام سيتي
بامبر بريدج
1:4
أوسيت ألبيون
تشورلي
0:0
هاليفاكس تون
كورزون اشتون
0:4
سكيلميرسدال يونايتد
غارفورث تاون
2:5
Salford City
هاروغيت ريل واي
2:3
وارينجتون تاون
لانكاستر سيتي
1:1
واكيفيلد
نيوكاسل بلو ستار
1:1
كولوين باي
روسيندال يونايتد
0:3
موسلي
ترافورد
4:0
كليثيروي
أبينغدون يونايتد
2:1
توتتون
أندوفير
0:3
نورد لاي إف سي
كينديرفورد تاون
3:2
براكنيل _تاون
كرينسيستر تاون
0:1
Beaconsfield Town
جوسبورت بوروف
0:3
نادي هايز لكرة القدم
سلاخ تاون
2:1
بريدواتر تاون
تاوتون تاون
3:0
بورنهام
ثات تشام تاون
1:1
بيشوبس كليف
إف سي سيتي بترورو
2:4
ديدكوت تاون
اوكسبريدج
1:1
بولتون روفيرز
ويندسور أند إيتون
2:4
إف سي سيتي بوينتشستر
كارلتون تاون
3:0
سبالدينغ يونايتد
جرنثام تاون
2:0
نادي كرة القدم غريسلي
ليك تاون
3:1
غول أيه.أف.سي.
لينكولن سيتي
1:4
إف سي كيدسجروف أتلتيك
دينامو لوبيرو
0:4
بلفر تاون
إف سي كورن
4:0
بريج تاون
رشول أوليمبيك
1:0
شبشيد داينمو
ستام فورد
3:1
غلابويل
ستوكسبريدج بارك ستيلز
1:0
ريتفورد يونايتد
ويلينهال تاون
1:2
شيفيلد
برينتوود تاون
0:0
ويثهام تاون
ايست توروك
2:3
افيلي
غريت ويكيرينغ روفرز
3:0
تشيشنت إف سي
هيلينغدون بوروغ
1:0
والثام فوريست إف سي
إلفورد
0:1
نورث وود
ليتون
1:1
تايلبوري
مالدون آند تيبتري
0:1
كونكورد رانجيرز
بوترز بار تاون إف سي
0:1
كاثام تاون
ثاميسميد تاون
1:3
انفيلد تاون
والثام أباي
1:0
ريد بريدج
فار
1:0
وينغيت آند فينشلي
ويالدستون
1:0
هاستينجز يونيتيد
Boston United FC
1:0
كاميل ليارد
ايستوود تاون
2:0
أوسيت
مانتشستر يونايتد
1:1
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
فريكلي اثلتك
3:1
بريسكوت كابليز
هدنسفورد تاون
1:2
لي جينيسس
كاندال تاون
3:2
بوكستو
مارين
1:0
نورث فيريباي
ماتلوك تاون
2:1
Ashton United FC
نانتويتش تاون
3:1
ووركسوب تاون
ويتبي تاون
3:0
Ilkeston Town FC (1945)
ويتون البيون
1:2
غيسلي
باشلي
3:1
ركبي تاون إف سي
Brackley Town FC
1:2
تايفيتن
كامبريدج سيتي
2:2
يات تاون
كليفدون تاون
0:1
أوكسفورد سيتي
كوربي تاون
5:0
بنباري يونايتد
هيميل هيمپ ستيد
2:1
جلوستر ستي
هيتشين تاون
1:2
ايفشام يونايتد
مانقوتسفيلد_يونايتد
3:2
بدفورد تاون
مارثير تديفيل
2:0
Halesowen Town FC
ستوربريدج إف سي
0:3
فارنبورو
سويندون سوبرمارين
1:3
تشيببنهام تاون
Boreham Wood FC
0:0
Dartford FC
كانفي ايلاند
2:0
هيبريدج سويفتس
هارلو تاون
0:2
توتينغ أند ميتشام يونايتد
هندون اف سي
1:2
كارشالتون اتلتيك
هورشام
1:0
هارو بوروخ
Maidstone United FC
0:1
بيللريكاي تاون
رامسغيت
0:3
آشوفورد تاون ميديلسكس
ستينز تاون
4:1
مارجات
Sutton United FC
2:1
هورنتشورتش
تونبريدج انغلس
0:2
Dover Athletic FC
Cliftonville FC
0:0
Crusaders FC
Coleraine FC
1:2
نادي كرة القدم جلينتوران
Linfield FC
2:0
ليزبورن ديزتيليري
بانجور إف سي
1:3
Dungannon Swifts FC
Glenavon FC
2:1
Ballymena United FC
Institute FC
1:3
نيوري تاون
Sport Luanda e Benfica
1:0
ASA
Santos
2:1
Bravos do Maquis FC
Clube Desportivo da Huíla
2:0
Académica Petróleos do Lobito
رايث روفرز
2:0
بريشين سيتي
ألوا أتلتيك
0:0
كوينز بارك إف سي
إف سي أربروث
2:0
سترانرار
أير يونيتيد
2:0
ايست فايف
بيترهيد
1:1
ستيرلينغ البيون
يونيفرسيتاريو دي ديبورتس
2:0
كوليجيو ناسيونال دي إيكوتوس
سبورتنج كريستال
3:4
ديبورتيفو سان مارتن
خوسيه كالفاز
2:1
اليانزا اتلتيكو
KP Chemik Police
1:2
زويسزا بايدجوسزكز
KS Przebój Wolbrom
3:2
Hetman Zamosc
سانديكجا نوي ساكز
1:0
KS Jeziorak Iława
سوكول اليكساندروو لودزكي
2:2
Start Otwock
Unia Janikowo
0:0
ميدز ليجنيكا
Zielona Góra
0:2
زاجليبي سوسناويك
KS Gawin Królewska Wola
0:1
MG LKS Victoria Koronowo
راكوو كزيستوتشاوا
1:2
Jarota Jarocin
Piotrków Trybunalski
2:1
KS Nida Pińczów
Brzesko
0:1
KS Górnik Wieliczka
كوتويكا كولوبرزيج
1:3
إم كيه إس كلكزبورك
Nielba Wągrowiec
1:0
MKS Czarni Żagań
MKS Polonia Słubice
1:2
جي كيه إس تيتشي
انان اثلتيك
1:1
بيرويك رانجرز
دامبرتون
4:0
فورفار أتليتيك
إلجين سيتي
0:2
East Stirlingshire FC
ماونتروس
2:1
كاودن بيث
ستين هاوس ميو
2:0
روفرز البيون
بوليديبورتيفو إيخيذو
2:0
ماربييا
ليمونا س د
2:0
SD Ponferradina
جوادالاهارا
3:0
انتيكويرا
بي ريال سوسيداد
2:2
ريال يونيون دي اروين
Barakaldo CF
1:5
اتلتيكو بلباو
في إم إف دي زالجيريس
2:0
نادي كرة القدم كلايپيدا
إف كيه سيلت
6:0
كيدينياي نيفيزيس
Dfk Dainava Alytus
3:2
FK Jonava
فولنا بينسك
5:1
إف سي بولوتسك
غوميل
0:0
بيلشينا
فيدريتش-٩٧
0:0
خيميك سفيتلوجورسكي
Kommunalnik Slonim
0:2
فيراس نيسفيزه
إف سي ليدا
0:0
سكفيش مينسك
سلافيا موزير
0:0
سبارتيك شكلوف
دينامو-بيلكأرد جرودنو
1:5
إف سي بارانوفيتشي
FK Bregalnica Stip
0:1
FK Teteks Tetovo
سلوغا يوغومانيات
2:0
FK Kozhuf Gevgelija
Novaci
1:1
إف كيه دريتا بوجوفينج
FK Belasica Strumica
1:0
سيمنتارنيكا ٥٥
Lokomotiva
2:1
Miravci
إف كيه اسكوبي
2:2
إف كيه أوهريد
FK Shkendija
7:1
FK Vardar Negotino
زفيزدا ريازان
1:0
FSA Voronezh
لوكوموتيڢ ليسكي
0:2
دينامو برجانسك
أفانجارد بودولسك
1:0
رسيتشي أورل
زفيزدا سيربوخوف
2:0
ييليتس
FC Fakel Voronezh
0:0
FC Dnepr Smolensk
نيكا موسكو
1:1
زناميا ترودا FK
سبارتاك تامبوف
1:0
ميتالورج - أوسكول
غوبكين FK
1:0
FC Avangard Kursk
اكتوبي زهاس FK
0:3
قيصر كيزيلوردا
آق جايق
2:3
أتيرو
يكيباستوز
3:1
شاختيور قره غنده
توركيستان
0:4
تاراز
بولات آمت تيميرتاوت FK
0:5
إف سي كازاخميس
كاسپي اكتاو FK
1:5
اكتوبي لنتو
شيتيزو سونكار
0:1
توبول كوستاناي
ساوليت إيليسكي
0:2
ڢوستوك اوست ـ كامينوجورسك FK
سبارتاك سيمي
1:4
إف سي إيرتيش بافلودار
آزيهاريك شيمكينت
1:2
زهيتيسو تالديكورغان
كايرات الماتي
0:1
قزل جار
استانا 1964 FK
0:0
أوكزهيتبيز كوكشيتاو