مباريات كرة القدم في يناير 31, 2010
ديبورتيفو لاكورونيا
1:3
ريال مدريد
خيريث
2:1
مايوركا
فياريال
0:2
أوساسونا
تينيريفي
1:3
ريال سرقسطة
ريال فالادوليد
1:1
ألميريا
خيتافي
0:0
راسينغ سانتاندير
أتليتكو مدريد
0:2
ملقا
إشبيلية
2:1
فالنسيا
سامبدوريا
2:0
اتلانتا
شيفو فيرونا
1:1
بولونيا
كالياري
2:2
فيورنتينا
الميلان
1:1
ليفورنو
روما
2:1
سيينا
كاتانيا
1:1
أودينيزي
يوفنتوس
1:1
لاتسيو
فيينورد روتيردام
1:1
أياكس أمستردام
تفينتي أنشخيده
2:0
روضة جيه سي كيركريد
أوتريخت
0:0
هيراكلس
فيتيس
0:0
نادي آيندهوفن
جنتشلر بيرليجي
3:0
أوسمان سبور
مانيسا سبور
0:0
Ankaragucu
بورصا سبور
3:1
إسكي شهر سبور
جازي عنتاب سبور
0:1
قيصري سبور
سيفاس سبور
1:5
فناربخشة
دنيزلي سبور
1:2
جلطة سراي
ليفادياكوس
1:0
أستيراس
بانثراكيكوس
3:2
إرغوتيليس إيراكليون
كسانثي
2:1
أريس ثيسالونيكي
بانيونيوس أثينا
0:1
أولمبياكوس نيقوسيا
باناثينيكوس
1:1
أيك أثينا
شياباس
2:2
تيغريس
مونتيري
2:0
كروز أزول
غوادالاهارا
3:2
تيكوس
سي إف باشكا
5:1
Atlante FC
سان لويس
0:2
موريليا
Puebla FC
1:2
Queretaro FC
بوماس يونام
0:0
تولوكا
قرطبة
0:1
بيتيس
جيمناستيك تاراغونا
2:3
ريال مورسيا
نومانسيا
0:0
سيلتا فيغو
سالامانكا
1:1
قادس
ريكرياتيفو ويلفا
0:0
ريال يونيون دي اروين
فارزيم إس سي
2:1
فييرينسي
شافيش
0:1
سي دي آوس
فريموند إس سي
3:2
إس بي كوفيلها
جيل فيسنتي
0:1
كاريجادو آد
تروفنسي
1:0
سي دي دي فطيمة
سي دي سانتا كلارا
0:1
بينافيل
مينيمين بيليدية سبور
2:1
نازيلي بي إل دي سبور
Marmaris Belediyespor
0:3
Kemerspor 2003
إيزمير سبور
3:1
موغلا سبور
أفيون قره حصار سبور
0:1
Altinordu FK
Duzcespor
2:1
مكأ كيريكالة سبور
بييليربيي أي اس
1:0
Orhangazi Belediyespor
يوزغات سبور
0:0
بافرا سامسون
سيبات پروجي ترابزون آكابات
2:0
1926 Bulancak Spor Kulübü
اونية سبور
2:2
Sürmene Spor Kulübü
أرسين سبور
1:0
كاستاموني سبور
بانديرما سبور
1:2
بالكيسير سبور
سعرد سبور
1:0
Darica Genclerbirligi
قيصرون سبورتيف أيه اس
0:2
كيريكهان سبور
توربالي سبور
3:3
أراقلو سبور
Çerkezköy Spor Kulübü
1:1
لو لةبورجازسبور
Inegolspor
2:1
Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
كوجوكوي يسبور
0:1
غازي عثمان باشا
بايرامباشا
1:0
Alibeykoy SK
Santos
2:0
أويست إس بي
AD Sao Caetano
2:2
Atlético Monte Azul
موجي ميريم إس بي
1:1
Bragantino
كورنثيانز اس بي
1:0
بالمييراس إس بي
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
1:2
بوتافوغو اس بي
فيرو كاريل أويست
0:1
أوليمبو باهيا بلانكا
تيرو فيديرال روزاريو
2:0
ديفينسا واي جستيسيا
دي بورتيفو ميرلو
2:0
ألدوسيفي
بوكا يونيدوس
4:0
كويلميز
RSS Settat
0:0
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Raja Al Hoceima
1:0
CA Youssoufia Berrechid
Rachad Bernoussi
1:0
Mouloudia Club of Oujda
Ittihad Fkih Ben Salah
1:0
إتحاد طنجة
Sidi Kacem
0:0
شباب قصبة تدلا
شباب هوارة
2:1
Tihad Athlétique Sport de Casablanca
أوديفيلاش
1:2
ريجينزوس مونزاراس
إيريجا نوفا
0:4
مينييرو الجستريلينس
أتليتيكو سي بي
3:1
سانتانا
إشتريلا أمادورا
0:1
لوليتانو
كلوب ايسترن دي ليسبو
0:0
Maritimo Madeira B
فيتوريا دي بيكو
0:1
آروكا
تونديلا
6:2
أوبيراريو
سيرتانينس
2:3
CD Mafra
النادي الرياضي إلكتريكو
1:1
Praiense
إسموريز
1:1
جروبو ديسبورتيفو ريكريتيفو مونسانتو
أوليفيرا دو بايرو
2:0
AC Marinhense
توريزينسي
1:1
Academico de Viseu
يو.دي. دي سيرا
0:0
FC بمبلهسة
بوافيشتا
1:1
إف سي فيزيلا
SC Vianense
1:1
ريبييراو
جوندومار إس سي
2:0
Vieira SC
لوسادا
1:0
تيرسينس
Aliados FC Lordelo
1:0
ميريلينينس إف سي
إس بي إسبينهو
1:0
موريرنسي
Uniao SC Paredes
0:0
Lusitania FC
كاماتشا
0:0
بينهالنوفينس
أونياو ماديرا
1:0
ريال سبورت
بونتاسولنسي
1:0
لاجو
AD Tauá
2:2
Associação Nova Russas EC
AD São Benedito
5:0
AD Arsenal de Caridade
يونيكلينيك سي
1:1
تيرادينتيس
إيكاسا سي
2:0
Aracati EC
Agrotikos Asteras FC
2:0
أوفي كريت
كالاماتا
1:3
إثنيكوس أستيراس
أولمبياكوس فولوس
3:1
بانيتوليكوس
بانسيرايكوس
0:1
أيك أثينا
Pierikos FC
0:0
إيليوبولي
فيليس
2:1
Ethnikos Piraeus
ثيرميس
2:2
فيسالتيكوس
كوزاني
1:4
فيريا
Pyrsos Grevena
4:1
أناجينيسي إبانوميس
تريكالا 1963
1:0
Ethnikos Filippiadas FC
باو نيون
1:2
Makedonikos FC
Anagennisi Giannitsa FC
1:1
دوكسا كرانولاس
اوديسيس اناجينيسي سيرون
2:2
نيكي فولوس
ايورديكوس ٢٠٠٧
2:1
فوكيكوس
باو روف
0:1
PAE Olympiakos Chersonisos
AO Agia Paraskevi
2:1
Panachaiki 1891 FC
أسبروبيرجوس
2:1
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
بلاتانياس
0:1
فيزاس ميجارون
Panargiakos FC
1:1
بانيجياليوس
كيرافنوس
0:2
Aias Salamina
زاكينثوس
2:1
كاليثيا
Saronikos Eginas
5:0
تشيداري أو
Guarany FC (Camaquã)
0:0
RS ساوپاولو
Riograndense SM
1:1
SER Panambi
EC Milan
2:1
SER Santo Ângelo
Guarani RS
5:0
Grêmio Esportivo Sapucaiense
سيراميكا غرافاتي
0:0
Gremio Esportivo Gloria RS
SPG Meda
1:2
Ol Douro
ميلهييرونيزي
3:2
CD Cinfaes
ساو جواو فير
1:2
كاندال
AD Sanjoanense
0:2
إف سي سيزارينس
تعمل بينالفا كاستيلو
1:1
أفانكا
إس سي كويمبرويز
0:0
فيايز سبورت كلوب
كلوب ديپورتيفو دي آلكاينس
0:0
أناديا
Mangualde
3:0
بيناماكورينزي
نيلاش
0:1
يو.دي. دا توكا
بومبال
2:0
سورينس
Fornos de Algodres
1:0
فيغور موسيداد
غرانادا
1:2
كاستيلو برانكو بينفيكا
جروبو ديسبورتيفو تور مونكورفو
1:0
AD Fafe
Leca FC
2:0
Gd Joane
فيلا ميا
2:0
Pedrouços
ريبوردوسا
0:2
إنفيشتا
Gavionenses
1:4
تورينس
1 Dezembro
4:1
Gd Peniche
أوليفيس موسكافايد
0:1
أتليتكو توجال
الكوشتنسه
1:0
سينترينسي
كالديس
3:2
آد أويراس
كاسا بيا
0:1
AD Portomosense
مورى
1:1
اسبرنسا دي لاغوس
مونتمور
2:2
سي دي كوفا بيديد
جوفينتود إفورا
1:2
سبورتيك فارينس
فابريل فابريرو
1:0
Castrense
بيسكادوريز كوستا كاباريكا
2:0
Lusitano Evora
كوارتيرينزي
1:1
بييرا مار ألغارفي
SC Maria Fonte
2:3
ماسيدو كافالييروس
أماريس
1:0
مونتاليجري
فاو
0:1
SC Mirandela
Morais FC
0:1
AD Limianos
سانتا ماريا إف سي
1:1
مارينهاس
بريجانزا
3:0
SC Valenciano
فامليكو
2:1
AD Oliveirense
سيرزيديلو
1:1
Amarante FC
باريرو
1:0
أنجرينس
Rabo de Peixe
3:0
فلامنجوز
كابيلينزي
0:0
بوافيستا ساو ماتيوس
مادالينا
2:0
ميكايلنسي
Lusitania Dos Acores
1:0
سانتياغو
كانيسال
3:2
Csd Camara de Lobos
أيه دي بورتو دا كروز
0:0
ماشيكو
CD برتسنتنس
3:1
CD ريبيرا برافا
سي إف أندورينها
3:4
كروزادو كانيسينس
Porto Moniz
0:4
كاليتا
CF União da Madeira II
1:0
وان مايو فنكال
باريو ميكسيكو
2:0
Coto Brus
اوريون
3:2
San Carlos Zona Norte
Fútbol Consultants Moravia
1:0
Grecia
Rosario AD
3:1
AD Paraíso Total
ليمون
4:1
بيلين
AD La Suerte
0:0
يوروغواي
AD Sagrada Familia
0:2
AD Barrealeña
كارميليتا
1:3
AD Guanacasteca
Sorriso EC
0:0
لفيردينس إم تي
Cáceres EC
1:2
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
CRA Campoverdense
2:0
Cacerense EC
ميكستو إم تي
1:1
فيلا أورورا
Rondonópolis
1:2
آراغوايا
CD Plaza Amador
1:1
CD Árabe Unido
CD Atlético Chiriquí
1:0
Alianza FC Panama
Chorrillo FC
0:0
AF Sporting San Miguelito
Chepo
0:3
CA Veragüense
São José EC
2:1
Guarani FC SP
ماريليا إس بي
3:1
AA Flamengo
América FC (São Paulo)
2:2
Sao Bernardo FC
Gremio Osasco Audax SP
1:1
ساو جواو
أتليتيكو لينينس إس بي
4:2
Osvaldo Cruz FC
جورتنغتة SP
4:1
Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol
CA Lemense
0:1
CA Juventus
ريد بول برازيل
4:3
Comercial
EC XV de Novembro (Jaú)
3:1
São Carlos FC
SE Palmeiras II
2:0
AA Francana
SC Barueri
1:2
بينابولينيزي
Atlético Esportivo Araçatuba
1:1
Portuguesa Santista
Taubaté
2:1
فيروفياريا إس بي
Batatais
3:1
SE Itapirense
بويرتو مونت
0:0
ديبورتيز كونسيبسيون
Unión Temuco
0:1
رينجرز دا تالكا
سان ماركوس دي أريكا
1:1
ديبورتيس إيكيكي
كريكو يونيدو
1:0
يونيون ديبورتيز لا كاليرا
كلوب أتليتيكو أطلنطا
0:0
سنترال كوردوبا
ڢيلا سان كارلوس
2:4
BA إيستوديانتس
تريستان سواريز
2:0
CA كوليجياليس
كلوب اتليتيكو اكاسوسو
4:0
براون دي آردوج
فيكتوريانو أريناس
3:0
ديبورتيفو مونيز
سنترو إسبانيول
1:0
CS Dock Sud
يوبانكي
3:0
سنترال باليستير
CD UAI Urquiza
0:0
ديپورتيفو ريسترا
أطلس
1:1
إيتوساينغو
CD Walter Ferretti
2:2
Real Estelí FC
Club Deportivo Ocotal
1:0
Real Madriz FC
Diriangén FC
6:0
VCP Chinandega
Chinandega
1:2
Xilotepelt FC
Teculután
0:1
كارشا
غاستاتويا
3:2
San Benito Fútbol Club
Nueva Concepción
1:2
كوتيبيك
ميكتلان
3:2
CSyD Sacachispas
أنتيغوا وباربودا
3:1
Mixco
مالاكاتيكو
0:1
يوفنتود اسكونتليكا
ازتابا
3:0
Deportivo San Pedro
Club América de Chimaltenango
1:2
Aurora FC
Deportivo Achuapa
0:0
كوبان إمبريال
Izabal Juventud Católica
1:1
بيتابا
فيزيه
2:2
KFC Dessel Sport
رويال بيروويلز
0:5
أكسلسيور فيلدويزيلت
سبوركرينغ سينت نيكلاس
2:3
كوكسيدي
ك.راسينج واريجيم
0:1
تورهاوت ١٩٩٢ ك.م.
ميرهوف
2:0
ميشلين
ايندراخت آلست
2:3
هوجستراتين في في
اتحاد سانت- جيلويس
0:1
Royal Excelsior Virton
بيشولتر
0:0
شارلروا مارشيين
تيمسة
1:3
روبل بوم إف سي
ايپير VK
2:1
هام
Unión Atlético Piar
1:2
Atlético Nacional
Atlético San Antonio
Caracas II
Hermandad Gallega
0:1
أتليتيكو أورينوكو
يونيون لارا إف سي
1:0
إستريلا روجا إف سي
Lara FC
2:1
مينيرفين بوليفار
إيتابيانا
2:1
AA Guarany
América FC (Sergipe)
0:2
Olimpico EC SE
Riachuelo FC
0:0
ريفربليت
سيرجيب
1:0
Sete de Junho EC
فيجليني
2:2
Alessandria
بنيفنتو
0:1
US Arezzo
بيروجيا
3:1
Como 1907
كريمونيسي
4:3
فولينو
Ssd Viareggio 2014
0:0
Monza
Novara Calcio
2:0
بيرجوكريما
كالسيو ليتشو 1912
2:0
Pro Patria
Paganese Calcio 1926
2:1
سورنتو كالسيو 1945
لوميزاني
2:0
AS Varese 1910
كوسنزا
1:1
أندريا بات
بيسكارا
1:0
جيليانوفا
ريال ماركيانيزي
3:0
بوتيندزا
Cavese 1919
2:0
ريجينا
سپال 2013
0:0
Taranto FC 1927
Ternana Calcio
0:2
هيلاس فيرونا
بورتوسومماجا
1:1
لانسيانو
AS Morolo Calcio
0:1
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
SS Tavolara Calcio
1:1
Atletico Boville Ernica
فيتربيزى
3:1
Budoni Calcio
ASD Selargius Calcio
1:1
كاستيلساردو
FC Aprilia
3:2
ASD Cynthia 1920
ASD Sanluri Calcio
2:1
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
FC Rieti
2:0
Polisportiva Gaeta
ASD Astrea
1:2
بوميزا
AC Settimo
1:1
Acqui US
USD Lavagnese
0:0
ASD Albese Calcio
فيرتس إنتيلا
0:0
ASD Polisportiva Borgorosso Arenzano
AC Cuneo 1905
1:1
FS Sestrese Calcio 1919
Chieri
4:0
ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
فالي دي أوستا
2:1
ACD Rivoli
ASD Cecina
1:1
Usd Adriese 1906
ACD Aquanera
1:1
ASD Sarzanese Calcio 1906
Derthona
0:0
Savona FBC
بيزا
3:1
AC Dorando Pietri Carpi
روفيغو
1:1
FC Ponsacco 1920
تشيوغيا سوتومارينا
0:0
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco
ACRD Acicatena
2:1
Comprensorio Normanno
ميلاتسو
3:0
AC Palazzolo ASD
ASD Modica Calcio
1:0
SSD Sapri Calcio
FC Rossanese 1909 ASD
1:0
تراباني كالسيو
US Avellino 1912
2:3
Polisportiva Viribus Unitis
Polisportiva Monterotondo Lupa
1:1
ايه اس كاسل ريغوني
سكانديتشي
2:1
US Forcoli 1921 Valdera
Montevarchi Calcio
1:0
ASD Fortis Juventus 1909
ASD Sporting Terni
0:3
غافورانا
ASD Ponte Vecchio
1:0
SSD Calcio Città di Castello
Calenzano
2:2
غيودونيا
سانيبولكرو
3:1
Orvietana Calcio
AC Monteriggioni
0:0
Sangimignanosport
Deruta
3:0
AS Sestese Calcio
AC Cantù GS San Paolo
1:0
Borgosesia Calcio
US Darfo Boario
1:0
Caravaggio
SG Stradellina
1:5
US Fiorenzuola 1922
ريناتا
3:2
أولغيناتيزي
تريتيوم
2:1
بيدزيغيتونى
فوغيرا
1:3
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola
Caronnese
4:3
US Sestese
Matera Calcio
1:1
Asd Calcio Pomigliano
باكولي سيبيلا
1:2
Casertana FC
Angri
1:1
Polisportiva Club Sportivo Pisticci
Asd Turris Calcio
2:0
FC Francavilla 1931
US Citta Di Fasano
0:0
ASD Francavilla Calcio
ADC Ars et Labor Grottaglie
0:1
إسكيا أسولافيردي
US Bitonto
0:0
Ostuni Sport
Sant Antonio Abate
1:2
FC Turris 1944 ASD
ASD Bojano
4:1
SSD Atessa Val di Sangro
Atletico Trivento
1:0
Casoli
Civitanovese Calcio
2:1
أكويلا
SSD Centobuchi
2:0
ASD Luco Canistro
Morro d´Oro Calcio
2:1
Olympia Agnonese
كييتي
2:1
USD Recanatese
Elpidiense
0:0
ريناتو كوري
ASD Miglianico Calcio
0:2
سانتيغيديزي
مونتيكياري
2:0
US Citta di Jesolo
إيستي
2:1
Manzanese
ASD Villafranca
2:0
UC Montecchio Maggiore
ACD Città di Concordia
1:1
AC Palazzolo
ASD Sanvitese
4:0
ASD Porfido Albiano
فيرتوسفيكومب فيرونا
1:2
فينيتسيا
Guam Shipyard
0:0
Carpet Masters
Quality Distributors FC
5:1
No Ka Oi
Bank of Guam Strykers FC
3:0
Bank of Guam Crushers FC
غيبزة يسبور
1:0
Korfez SK
Zeytinburnuspor
3:2
يالوفا سبور
تكي تافسانلي لينيت سبور
2:0
بوزويوك سبور
أيوب سبور
3:0
الانيا سبور
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
0:3
Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
صاريير
1:2
فتحية سبور
شانلي عورفا سبور
2:2
أخيسار بيليديا
غو نغورين بي إل دي سبور
2:1
غوز تبة
إيسكيندرون دمير جيليك سبور
3:0
جوروم سبور
تورك تيليكوم سبور
5:0
كامليديري سيكيرسپور
سبات سبور
2:1
پولاتي بوجساسپور
أرضروم سبور
0:3
كارز أس.كي.
يني قورشهر سبور
0:0
جولباسي سپور
جانكيري بي إل دي سبور
1:0
ترابزون كارادينيزسبور
Kahramanmarasspor AS
1:1
تارسوس إيدمان يوردو
أديامان سبور
1:1
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
إلازغ سبور
3:0
ملاطية سبور
أخيسار بيليديا
0:0
ماردين سبور
بورتوجاليت
1:1
Santurtzi
ليوا
1:1
سي دي أموريبيتا
UD Carboneras
2:3
CD Ronda
Retuerto Sport SD
1:1
لاجون اوناك
سي إف جيتيف ب
0:1
ريو فاليكانو دي مادريد ب
تريفال فالديراس آلكورون
2:3
Club Atlético de Madrid III
الكالا
3:2
AD Cartaya
Atletico Levante UD
0:2
CF La Nucia
CD Onda
1:2
CF إيلشي B
Siete Villas
3:0
Vimenor
Cuarte
1:0
CD سارينينا
CD Giner Torrero
2:1
فييانويفا
Velez CF
3:0
Huétor Tájar
كوماركا دي نيخار
2:0
AD Adra
آريناس دي أرميلا
2:0
CD Santa Fé
ديبورتيفو باثا
1:1
Atletico Malagueno
Santa Ana
1:2
AD Colmenar Viejo
CD Móstoles
2:1
AD Arganda CF
CF Rayo Majadahonda
3:1
Galáctico Pegaso
سان سيباستيان رييس
0:1
نافالكارنيرو
فوينلابرادا
2:2
AD Parla
الكوبينداس سبورت
1:0
Vallecas CF
أتليتيكو باليريز
3:1
CE Campos
أونيفرسيداد أوفييدو
1:2
كاودال ديبورتيفو
SD Colloto
0:1
Astur CF
AD Ciudad de Plasencia CF
1:1
ي ودي إكستريمادرا
Moralo
0:1
Miajadas
CP Olivenza
1:1
UD Badajoz
UD SANTA MARTA
2:3
بي ريال بلد الوليد
FC Benavent
2:0
CF Olesa de Montserrat
Europa
3:0
Pobla de Mafumet CF
كورنيلا
1:1
CE Lhospitalet
UD Cassà
0:0
CD Blanes
CF Vilanova
1:2
CE Premià
Castelldefels
4:1
UE Rapitenca
Albacete Balompié II
1:1
CD AZUQUECA
Cadiz B
1:0
لوس بالاثيوس
Dos Hermanas CF
1:3
Sevilla III
Atlético Albericia
1:2
نويا SD
Burjassot CF
1:1
Crevillente Deportivo
كلوب ديبورتيفو الدينس
1:2
نوفيلدا
Torrellano Illice Elche Parque Empresarial CF
1:0
Alicante II
Villarreal C
2:1
UD Puçol
Ribarroja CF
1:0
UD Juventud Barrio del Cristo
Berceo
1:0
Yagüe
CD Alhaurino
2:0
أتل مانتشا ريال
Real Zaragoza Deportivo Aragon
3:2
Valdefierro
لاغونا
0:0
كوراليخو
UD Gáldar
1:2
Universidad de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria CF II
بالاياس يانديا
0:0
كاستييو
أتليتيكو غرانادييا
1:0
UD Los Llanos de Aridane
Las Zocas
0:3
تينيسكا
UD Realejos
3:3
UD Tijarafe
لاس بالماس ب
0:0
مارينو CD
CD Victoria de Tazacorte
1:1
CD Charco del Pino
CD Tauste
1:0
Alcañiz CF
CF Jacetano
2:0
UD Fraga
كا مونزون
2:1
سي.دي لا مويلا
Atlético Calatayud
1:2
AD Sabinanigo
إجي اس دي
2:0
أندورا سي إف
سوموزاس
1:1
Rapido de Bouzas
Racing Club Villalbes
1:0
Alondras CF
CD Pena Azagresa
0:1
CD Aoiz
CA Cirbonero
1:0
AD San Juan Pamplona
River Ega
3:0
Lourdes
Cartagena II
3:2
لوركا ديبورتيفا
Selaya
4:3
CD Pontejos
CP Calasancio
1:1
Villegas
Pontevedra CF II
0:1
Narón Balompé Piñeiros
Praviano
2:0
Condal Club
Llanes
2:2
Ribadesella CF
CD Beniel
2:3
جوميلا
Club Edeco Fortuna
1:3
يكلانو ديبورتيفو
Alberite
3:2
Aldeano
Utebo FC
1:0
CD Mallén
Céltiga FC
2:2
Bergantinos CF
Santa Comba CF
1:1
CD Lalín
SD Órdenes
1:0
إف سي كوركسو
Verín CF
1:1
نيغريرا
CD Cultural Areas
1:3
RC Deportivo Fabril
UD Aretxabaleta
0:2
بي ريال سوسيداد
San Fernando Henares
0:0
Atlético Pinto
تديلانو سي دي
3:2
CD Itaroa Huarte
CD Zarramonza
0:2
CD Aluvión
بينا سبورت
0:0
CD Iruña
كونستانسيا CD
1:0
CD Montuïri
Atlètic de Ciutadella
0:1
CD Santanyi
CP Montehermoso
2:3
سبورتينج فيلانويبا
SP Villafranca
0:2
دون بينيتو
CD Coria
1:0
CP Sanvicenteño
مريدة
1:2
CD Valdelacalzada
Racing Lermeño CF
2:1
CD Aguilar
Atletico Tordesillas
1:2
Jupiter Leones
Atletico Bembibre
1:0
SD Almazán
AEC Manlleu
3:1
CF Amposta
Pinatar CF
1:1
Atlético Pulpileño
CD Plus Ultra
3:2
ماثارون
FC Puente Tocinos
4:0
CD Lumbreras
Santomera CF
4:0
CF Base Abarán
CD Cieza
3:0
Calasparra FC
CD Bala Azul
0:0
Cartagena FC
Jumilla CD
1:2
أكام مرسيا
Sporting La Gineta CF
1:1
Hellín Deportivo
تومييوسو
2:1
Daimiel RCF
Marchamalo
1:2
CF Gimnástico Alcázar
Torrijos
1:0
Mora
CD Unión Criptanense
2:1
ألمانسا
سوكيلاموس
0:0
Talavera CF
سي إف لا رودا
1:1
Quintanar del Rey
CD Pozoblanco
1:0
CF قوريا
Puerto Real CF
2:0
لوس باريوس
UD Marinaleda
2:0
CD Mairena
Castro
1:1
SD Reocín
Pradejón
1:2
Arnedo
CA Vianés
1:1
ا سدي اويونيسا
AF Calahorra
1:0
CD Cenicero
ناكسارا سي دي
2:1
CD Agoncillo
تيرل سي.دي
2:0
بارباسترو
Villalonga FC
0:1
سيرسيدا
أموريو
0:0
Arenas Club de Getxo
موتريل
1:1
لويا CD
سانتا يولاليا
1:1
Alcúdia
Candás CF
0:0
CD تويلا
بادايوز
6:0
UC La Estrella
خيريث
3:0
Imperio de Mérida CP
CP ارويو
5:0
CD Santa Marta
أراندينا سي إف
1:1
CD Huracán Z
بالاموس
0:0
CF Balaguer
ريوس
4:2
إف سي سانتبويا
CD Piedrabuena
2:2
ڢيياروبليدو CP
سي إف الجيسيراس
0:0
آر بي لينينس
راسينج كلوب بوروتيونيسه
2:0
Murallas de Ceuta FC
Rayo Cantabria
0:3
إسكوبيدو
الزيرا
1:0
CD Torrevieja
Jove Español
2:0
سي إف جانديا
الفارو
1:0
Anguiano
River Ebro
1:1
كلوب هارو ديبورتيفو
إيزجم
3:2
SP سينت إيلويس وينكل
بيرلار
0:1
KRC Gent
أوسترزونن أوسترفيج
2:1
نادي كرة القدم دوفال
كيه لونديرزيل إس كيه
4:0
كفكو بيرسشوت ويلريجك
سينت باولوس أوبفيك
1:1
سانت جيليس واس
ديلبيك سبورت
0:0
جريمبيرجين
ليرا
1:0
فرسين
كيه إس في بورنيم
1:0
فيربرويديرينج ميلديرت
بيرخيم سبورت
1:1
تيمپو اوڢيريس
بري
2:2
ليوبولدسبورغ
سينت لينارس KFC
2:0
كيه إف سي ليل
رويال أثيوس
3:1
إندراخت زيلي
Belœil
0:0
سبارتا بيتيغيم
Al Shula Aden
2:1
Yarmuk al Rawda San‘a
Al Ahli San'a
2:0
Al Saqr Ta'izz
Al Hilal Al Sahely Hudayda
0:1
Al Ittihad Ibb
أوراكان 3 آرويوس
3:1
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
Union de Sunchales
1:2
راسينغ كوردوبا
سنترل قرطبة سدي
1:1
كروسيرو دال نورتي
خويليرمو براون
3:0
Deportivo Maipu
سيرو
1:2
بينيارول
ريفر بلايت مونتيفيديو
3:3
سينترال اسبانول
أتيناس دي سان كارلوس
1:2
ليفربول مونتفيديو
ديفينسور سبورتينغ
0:1
دانوبيو
راجا كازابلانكا
2:1
Hassania Union Sport Agadir
سپورتيڢ دوسول
0:1
مس المغرب فاس
الدفاع الحسني الجديدي
0:0
Olympique Club of Khouribga
Hoa Phat Ha Noi
1:2
Ha Noi
خان هوا نيا ترانغ
4:2
هونج أنه جيا لاي
نام دينه
2:2
دونج ثاب
سونغ لام نجه
1:1
Navibank Sai Gon FC
CLB BD ثانه هوا
2:6
بينه ديونج
CLB Xi Mang The Vissai Ninh Binh
0:0
دونج تام لونج آن
Ocean Boys FC Brass
1:1
واري والفس
Sunshine Stars FC
1:0
ريفرز يونايتد
Kaduna United FC
0:0
نادي كرة القدم كانو پيلارس
لوبى ستارز
2:1
Gateway FC
Heartland FC Owerri
1:0
إنوجو إنترناشنال رانجرز إف سي
Zamfara United FC
2:0
Ranchers Bees
Vista Hermosa
0:0
Atlético Balboa
Alacranes del Norte FC
1:1
Atlético Marte
Alianza FC (Slv)
0:2
سي دي أجويّا
AD Isidro Metapan
1:1
CD Luis Angel Firpo
مونيسبال ليمانو
1:0
سي دي فاس
نيكاسا
2:2
لوبوس
Albinegros de Orizaba
2:1
كوريكامينوس
ميريدا
4:0
Reboceros La Piedad
إيرابواتو
2:0
CF Alacranes de Durango
Atlante UTN (Potros Neza)
3:4
Club Pumas Morelos
كروس أسول إيدالغو
1:1
ليون
Xolos de Tijuana
1:0
فيراكروس
AC Legnano 1913
1:0
كاربنيدولو
فيلاسيدريزي
0:2
كروتشياتي
FC Pavia 1911
0:0
فيرالبيسالو
فالندزانا
1:0
ميززوكورونا
التو اديجي
0:0
أولبيا
Alghero
2:0
Ssd Pro Sesto
رودينغو سايانو
1:1
سامبونيفاسيز
كانافيزي
0:2
سبيزيا
AC Sangiustese
2:0
Carrarese Calcio 1908
فانو
1:1
تشيلانو
بوجيبونسي
0:1
جياكومينزي
ASD Olimpia Colligiana Calcio
2:4
Gubbio
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
1:0
US Itala San Marco
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
1:0
ساسيليزي
Vastese Calcio 1902
0:2
سان مورينو
بارليتتا كالسيو
0:0
افيرسا نورمانا
SS Scafatese Calcio 1922
0:2
برينديزي
SS Monopoli 1966
1:0
Ssd Citta Di Gela
US Vibonese Calcio
3:3
Igea Virtus Barcellona
Asd Cassino Calcio 1924
0:1
إسولا ليري
مانفريدونيا كالسيو
0:0
يوفي ستابيا
سيراكوزا
2:0
ميلفي
US Catanzaro 1929
2:0
AS Noicattaro Calcio
أتليتيكو بي آر
2:0
PR مالوتشيلي
إراتي
3:1
أوبيراريو بي آر
PR پرودينتوپوليس
1:0
Cascavel Cr PR
سيانورت بي آر
1:1
بارانا كلوب بي آر
ريو برانكو بي آر
1:1
AC Paranavaí
Nacional PR
1:1
AER Engenheiro Beltrão
سول دي أميريكا
2:5
ناسيونال
سبورتايفو تراينايدينسي
0:1
CA 3 de Febrero
سبورتيفو لوكينيو
2:3
سبورت كولومبيا
روبيو نيو
1:0
أولمبيا
بي آيه باهيا
3:5
بي آيه بهية دي فييرا
Madre de Deus SC
2:2
كاماساري
فيتوريا دا كونكيستا
1:0
Itabuna EC
EC Ipitanga da Bahia
2:1
Alagoinhas AC BA
فلومينينس دي فييرا بي آيه
2:2
فيتوريا بي آيه
Clube Centenário Pauferrense
1:3
آر إن الأيه بي سي
أسو آر إن
1:2
ACD Potyguar Seridoense
آليكريم
2:2
América RN
سانتا كروز
1:1
AC Coríntians
بوتيجوار آر إن
1:3
باروناس آر إن
كارتال سبور
0:2
أرجية سبور
أوردو سبور
2:1
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
2:1
دردنيل سبور
كارشيياكا
0:1
غيريسون سبور
حاجت تبة
2:2
بوكا سبور
كوجا يلي سبور
1:2
بولو سبور
مرسين إدمان يوردو
1:2
سامسون سبور
رسيف ريسيف
1:1
Vera Cruz FC (Vitória de Santo Antão)
Araripina FC
1:2
نوتيكو ب
Sete de Setembro EC
1:0
سالجييرو بي آيه
بورتو بي أى
3:1
سانتا كروز
فيتوريا بي
1:3
إبيرانغا سانتا كروز
أونيفرسيداد كاتوليكا
2:1
باليستينو سانتياغو
نوبلينسه
0:2
إفيرتون دي فينا دل مار
سان لويس دي كويلوتا
1:2
أوهيغينز رانكاغوا
لاسيرينا
2:4
يونيفرسيداد دي تشيلي
أونيون إسبانيولا
2:2
أوداكس إيتاليانو
سانتا كولوما
5:0
إنجورداني
اينكامب
2:0
إنتر كلوب دي إسكالديز
سانت جوليا
1:2
إف سي سانتا كولوما
اسبورتيو برنسيبات
0:2
FC لوسيتانوس
ريال مورسيا ب
0:2
يونيون استيبونا
روكيتاس
1:0
سيفيلا اتلتيكو
فيياهويوسا
2:2
جرامنت
ماربييا
1:1
كويتا
هيريز اندوستريال
3:2
اجيلاس
سانغونيرا أتليتيكو
1:0
أتلتيكو سيوداد
فنسنداريو
1:1
توليدو ساد
يونيفرسيداد دي لاس بالماس
2:1
جوادالاهارا
لانزاروت
1:1
الكوركون
ريال مدريد ب
2:1
كاسيرينو CP
الكالا
1:0
تنيريفي ب
بادالونا
0:2
دينيا
اونتنينت كلوب دي فوتبول
0:0
سبورتنج ماهونس
اليكانته
0:0
اسبانيول برشاونة ب
موراتالا
0:1
ريال هاين
Real Betis B. B
0:0
لوسنا
راسنج دي فيررول
0:2
بونتيفيردي
ليونيسا
1:0
ديبورتيفو ألافيس
ميلييا يو دي
1:0
كارافاسا
بوليديبورتيفو إيخيذو
0:2
سان روكه
غرناطة
4:1
ايسييا بالوبي
فيلانوفنسي
1:1
راسينج سانتاندر
جيمناستيكا توريلافيجا
0:0
كونكوينسي
ليغانيس
2:2
سبورتينج خيهون ب
بويرتوللانو
1:2
سيررو رييس
اوريهويلا سي اف
1:3
سان اندرو
تيرراسا
1:0
لوجرونس
ليدا
1:0
الكويانو
اتلتيكو بلباو
2:0
ميراندس
إيبار
2:2
SD Ponferradina
لوجو
0:1
مونتانيروس
كومبوستيلا
2:3
سيلتا دي فيجو
زامورا
0:0
ايزاررا
CD Guijuelo
2:0
ليمونا س د
ريال أوفيدو
4:3
اتلتيكو مدريد ب
أوبرلانديا ام جي
1:3
أمريكا مينييرو
أمريكا بتيوفيلو أوتوني ام جي
0:0
ام جي إيتيوتابا
أتليتيكو ام جي
3:2
توبي أم جي
أوبيرابا
0:0
كالدينس ام جي
ام جي إك ديموكراتا
1:0
فيلا نوفا ام جي
ساو لوز آر إس
5:0
Porto Alegre FC
Canoas
3:2
أفينيدا آر إس
فيرانوبوليس آر إس
1:0
جوفينتود آر إس
كاكسياس آر إس
2:0
نوفو هامبرجو آر إس
إك بيلوتاس آر إس
5:0
إسبورتيفو آر إس
FC Santa Cruz do Sul
4:1
EC Internacional de Santa Maria
آر إس ساو خوسيه
2:0
Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS
جوياس جو
2:0
فيلا نوفا جو
AE Canedense
2:1
أنابولينا جو
كراك جو
3:2
أتليتيكو جو
Morrinhos FC
4:1
ترينداد جو
Santa Helena EC
0:0
تذهب إيتمبيارا
بانجو آر جيه
3:0
دوكي دو كاشيس أر زي
بوافيستا آر جيه
3:0
Olaria
فريبرجينس آر جيه
0:3
فاسكو دا جاما آر جيه
ماكا إسبورت إس سي
1:2
مادرييرا آر جيه
سانتوس
2:1
أونيفرسيداد دى كوستاريكا
راموننسى
0:2
ألاهويلنسى
بونتاريناس
0:1
مونيسيبال ليبيريا ميا
بروهاس
1:1
كارتاهينيس