مباريات كرة القدم في أكتوبر 01, 2010
Hoverla Uzhhorod
4:2
FC Kobra Kharkiv
لفيف
3:0
دينامو كييف -٢
إف سي أوديسا
2:0
إنيرجيتيك برسكتين
بريكارباتيا إيفانو-فرانكيفسك
1:2
كريمتيبليتسيا مولوديزهن
AFC Astra Giurgiu
2:0
باندريي تي جي جيو
إف سي يونيفيرسيتيتا كريوفا
3:0
يونيفيرسيتيتا كلج
Dinamo Bucuresti
1:2
إف سي أوتيلل جالاتي
أجاكسيو
2:3
نانت
آنجير
2:0
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
US Boulogne
1:1
لو هافر
شاتورو
2:0
ستيد دي رييمز
كليرمون
3:3
ايفيان
ديجون
0:1
تروا
غرونوبل
1:2
فان
نيم
1:2
لو مان
سيدان
5:1
إستر
أبيلدورن
1:0
روسندال
جو أهيد إيجلز
8:0
دوردريخت
سبارتا روتردام
1:1
فولندام
بي في فيندام
1:0
إف سي إيندوفين
آر كاي سي فالفيك
3:1
زفولي
دن بوس
3:1
إف سي إمين
فورتونا سيتارد
2:1
كامبور ليواردن
ستورمفوجيلز تيلستار
1:1
إم في في مااستريتشت
هيلموند سبورت
2:4
ألمير سيتي إف سي
TSV هارتبرغ
1:2
ٱف سي أدميرا واكر مودلينغ
FC Gratkorn
1:5
س ك ن سان بولتن
فبرست فيينا 1894
1:0
آر زد بيليتز واك-ست أندرا
SV Grodig
0:6
لستيناو
اوستريا لوستناو
2:0
إنجو إس سي أر ألتاك
FC MC Tallinn
1:4
Kohtla-Järve JK Alko
Vaprus II
0:1
Võru
إف سي الفا
1:3
جيه كيه تليفيك فيلجاندي ٢
JK Tallinna Kalev
1:3
FC Velldoris
Maccabi Ironi Jatt FC
1:2
ماكابي هيرزيليا
هاكوتش رامات جان
3:0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
0:1
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
ديورتال
3:7
آسكو أتسف ولفسبيرج
يوغيندورف
2:0
Kuchl
سالزبورج ساك ١٩١٤
0:4
SC Leogang
SC Kalsdorf
1:0
FC Gratkorn II
SV ADA Anger
1:4
بولايو
لييبنيتز فلافيا سولفا
2:2
اس سي فورستينفيلد
ي واف سي فيهرينج
0:1
SV Pachern
SVA Kindberg
3:1
ASK Mochart Köflach
Union Weißkirchen
2:0
SV Gmunden
إس في جريشكيرتشين
5:2
بات شاليرباخ
دوناو لينز
2:0
غرون فيب ميشيلدورف
إس في هول
2:0
إف سي كيتزبو إتش إي إل
ميستيلباخ
3:0
باد ووسلاو
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
1:1
إس في وو آر إم إل إيه
SV Stockerau
2:2
القدّيس إس كيه إن في بولتين ٢
أي اس سي سابينت غوتزيندورف
1:0
اسك كوتينجبرن
سباركاس زوييتل إس سي
2:0
ASV Vösendorf
إس في أوبيروارت
2:0
FC Winden
SC Oberpullendorf
2:5
ستيناتز
إنسبروك
4:2
SK Jenbach
Telfs
0:2
ريوتي
Locomotiv Bălţi
5:0
FC Olimpia-2 Tiligul
FC Mipan-Voran Chisinau
3:0
FC Tighina II
Moldova-03 Ungheni
1:1
Intersport-Aroma
سيّارة إف سي دينامو
2:0
Cahul
بوليتهنيكا
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe II
داسيا-٢ بوكاني
2:4
تشيسيناو إف سي زيمبرو ٢
Real Succes
2:2
FC Milsami Orhei II
سبرنتا كريهانا فيشي
0:0
Sheriff II
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu II
1:0
CS Minerul Motru
CS Prometeu Craiova
5:0
CS Triumf Bârca
CS Municipal Slatina
1:0
FC Piatra-Olt
Ghecon Lăpuşata
1:0
FC Drobeta-Turnu Severin
CSM Cetatea Turnu Magurele
0:1
Jiul Rovinari
Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea
1:0
Vişina Nouă
إف سي إم باكاو
3:0
CSM Focşani 2007
Paşcani
3:1
Acs Foresta Suceava
Oţelul II
2:0
Luceafărul M. Eminescu
إيروستار باكاو
1:4
Sport Club Bacău
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ II
0:2
Politehnica Galaţi
Roman
2:1
Ozana Târgu Neamţ
Callatis Mangalia
2:1
CS Eforie
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
0:2
Phoenix Ulmu
CS Tunari
2:0
CSM Râmnicu Sărat
CS Spicul MOPAN Bucureşti
0:0
FC Voluntari
Berceni
4:2
AFC Comprest GIM
إف سي يونيري ٢٠٠٤ سلوبوزيا
6:0
AS Stoicescu Buzău
Albota
0:1
FCM Târgovişte
CS Petrolul Videle
2:2
بالوتيستي CS
CS Viitorul Domneşti
2:2
CS Conpet Ploieşti
CS Chimia Brazi
5:0
Argeşul Mihăileşti
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure
2:1
Victoria Chirnogi
CS Urban Titu
3:0
CSO Plopeni
CSM Alexandria
0:0
Atletic Bradu
CF Bihorul Beiuş
3:2
پولي تيميسوارا ACS
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare
0:0
سكولار ريسيتا
CS Millenium Giarmata
2:4
لسيافارل أورادي
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic
1:3
Hunedoara
Caransebeş
1:0
CS Termo Drobeta-Turnu-Severin
CS Gloria CTP Arad
1:1
CS CFR Simeria
Unirea Tărlungeni
1:0
CS Zlatna
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
1:0
CSM Avântul Reghin
سي إس ساناتيتا سيرفيسيي ببليس كلج
0:3
FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc
1:0
Unirea Dej
CF Gloria Progresul Bistriţa
1:0
Municipal Turda
Gaz Metan Mediaş II
1:0
CS FC Zalău
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda
2:0
كورونا 2010 براسوڢ ASC
Minerul Jilţ Mătăsari
CS Ralbex Turcineşti
CS Progresul Corabia
Caracal
CS Willy Bacău
Panciu
FC Cetatea Suceava
FCM Oneşti
Medgidia
FC Rapid 1923 II
Politehnica Timisoara II
FC CFR Timişoara
ناشيونال سيبيس
ACS Fortuna Covaci
SCU Voinţa Sibiu II
FC Cisnădie
نا حسين داي
1:1
Mouloudia Olympic of Constantine
بسكرة
0:0
ASM وهران
JSM Skikda
0:1
SA Mohammadia
شباب باتنه
1:0
ES Mostaganem
سي إس كونستانتين
2:0
مولودية باتنة
Témouchent
1:1
Mérouana
أولمپيك ميديا
1:0
بالعباس USM
بارادو
0:1
القبة
دورلاتش
0:1
Waldhof
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
3:4
Eintracht Bamberg
Stuttgarter Kickers II
2:1
إس إس في ريتلينجين
TuS Germania Schnelsen
2:1
Rugenbergen
Pirmasens
2:2
إس سي هوينشتاين ١٩١٩
RSV Würges
2:2
VfB Marburg
إمدن الراكل
2:0
تس هيسلينجين
كونكورديا هامبرج
0:0
Niendorfer
Oststeinbeker SV
3:2
Victoria Hamburg
روت-وايس إسين
4:1
Erkenschwick
Malchower SV 90
3:0
بي إف سي دينامو
Fortuna Cologne
2:2
MSV Duisburg II
Kleve
VfB Hüls
Afghan FC Chaman
4:1
National Bank of Pakistan
Baloch FC Nushki
0:0
K-Electric FC
Sui Southern Gas Company FC
3:3
Habib Bank Ltd
أسك بومجارتين
3:4
إس كيه رابيد هواة
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
3:1
إف سي هارييثر ويدوفين / واي بي بي إس
نيوسيدل إس سي ١٩١٩
2:5
أوستبان كسي إس سي
يونيون فولكسبانك فوكلاماركت
3:1
اسك فويتسبيرج
إس في اليرهييليجين
2:2
Grazer AK
FC Juniors OO
2:0
غلينستاتين
إف سي كفشتاين
5:2
تي إس في سانت يوهان
فيينر
1:0
ٱف سي أدميرا واكر مودلينغ (أ)
إس في هورن
5:0
ريتزينج
إس في سكويتشات
0:1
فلوريدسد دورفر
سوليناو
1:1
ماترسبورغ 2
Wolfsburg II
2:1
إف سي أوبيرنيلاند
كايزيرسلوتيرن هواة
5:1
باير ليفر كوزين هواة
بورسيا دورتمند هواة
3:2
Mainz II
إنتراخت تراير
1:0
Schalke II
أس إس في اولم ١٨٤٦
١. إف سي نورنبيرج ٢
Eintracht Frankfurt II
0:2
إف سي ميمينغين
الجونا إف سي
0:2
وادي دجله
الاتحاد الاسكندري
3:6
الانتاج الحربي
المقاولون العرب
2:1
سموحة
اتحاد الشرطة
2:1
الاسماعلي
فنلنديّ هاربز
2:2
أثلون تاون
موناغان يونايتد
4:2
وترفورد يونايتد
Shelbourne FC
2:0
كورك سيتي
Wexford
1:1
ديري سيتي