مباريات كرة القدم في مارس 16, 2011
كولختي بوتي
0:0
FC Rustavi
إف سي سامتريديا
0:1
إف سي زيستافوني
زوجديدي
2:0
تسكينفالي
سيوني بولنيسي
0:2
دينامو تبيليسي
ويت جورجيا
2:1
توربيدو كتيسي
إف سي كوستوليني
0:1
إف سي إيسكرا ستالي ريبنيتا
داسيا تشيسيناو
1:1
اف سي شريف تيراسبول
سفينتول
0:2
نادي أكاديميا تشيسيناو
إف سي نيسترو أوتاسي
0:3
زاري بالتي
سي إف جاجوزييا
0:3
ميلسامي
إف سي تيراسبول
0:0
سيسكا رابيد كيشيناو
مارتينيي سبورتس
1:2
BSC Young Boys Bern II
زوفينجين إس سي
0:0
منسينجين
إف سي برييتينرين
3:2
FC Basel II
إف سي لوفين
1:1
FC Zürich II
SC Bruhl St Gallen
1:0
إس سي يف جفينتس زوريتش
إف سي جوساو
2:1
بوتشس
إف سي توغن
2:2
إف سي رابيرسويل-جوناه
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
2:1
ارتيميدا بيترزالكا
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
2:3
كترنسين
ريمافسكا سوبوتا إف سي
3:0
إف كيه بتشوف
Ružomberok II
0:2
LAFC Lučenec
إم إف كيه زيمبلين ميتشالوفس
3:0
MFK Dolný Kubín
SFM Senec
0:0
Bodva Moldava
Mesquita FC
1:2
Serra Macaense
São Cristóvão FR
1:1
Imperial FC
Aperibeense FC
1:0
Angra dos Reis
بنسسصو RJ
2:0
Itaperuna EC
Barra Mansa FC
1:1
سينداس باو
Artsul
2:2
CFZ do Rio SE
Céres FC
5:1
Cardoso Moreira FC
Portuguesa RJ
3:1
تيجريز دو براسيل آر جيه
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
0:1
Quissamã FC
EC São João da Barra
2:2
Teresópolis FC
Al Arabi Unaizah
1:0
النهضة
Al Akhdoud
3:0
Al-Ared
Al-Kawkab
2:0
Al-Hait
Sdoos Club
2:2
الفيحاء
Al-Nakheal
3:2
Al Taqdom
Grêmio Esportivo Sapucaiense
1:0
إسبورتيفو آر إس
Guarany FC (Camaquã)
3:1
AE Garibaldi
Associação Esportiva Social e Recreativa Riopardense
1:0
أفينيدا آر إس
Riograndense SM
0:3
SER Santo Ângelo
Três Passos AC
1:2
Juventus AC (Santa Rosa)
CA Carazinho
1:2
RS پاسو فوندو
إينتشان يونايتد
3:0
مواطن دايجون
دايجو إف سي
0:2
جيونجنام إف سي
اولسان هيونداي هورانج
2:1
بوسان بارك
جيونام دراجونز
1:0
سانججو سانغمو فينيكس
جانجوون إف سي
5:0
جوانججو إف سي
بوهانج ستيلرز
2:0
سيونغنام إلهوا تشونما
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
0:6
VfL Osnabrück II
VfB Hüls
1:0
شفارتز - وايس إسين
Chemnitzer FC II
3:3
١. إف سي لوكوموتايف لييبزيج
CA Veragüense
2:1
Tauro FC
AF Sporting San Miguelito
1:0
Chorrillo FC
San Francisco FC
3:0
Alianza FC Panama
CD Árabe Unido
0:1
Chepo
AA Flamengo
3:1
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
CA Taboão da Serra
3:1
SE Itapirense
Taubaté
0:1
Velo Clube
Associacao Atletica Internacional
0:0
AE Santacruzense
Hertha BSC II
2:0
كيمنيتزر إف سي
في إف سي بلاوين
0:1
زد إف سي ميسيلويتز
Holstein Kiel
0:0
إس في الهامبرجر هواة
هجر
4:1
Jeddah Club
الرياض
1:0
ضمك
نادي الطائي
1:1
أبها
الأنصار مدينة
1:0
Hottain
Al Orubah
2:3
Al Khaleej
الوطني
1:2
أحد
تورجتلو سبور
1:0
صاريير
ملاطية سبور
2:1
حاجت تبة
بوزويوك سبور
1:3
پولاتي بوجساسپور
غوز تبة
2:0
سبات سبور
ماردين سبور
2:0
الانيا سبور
جوروم سبور
2:2
بانديرما سبور
غيبزة يسبور
4:5
جانكيري بي إل دي سبور
كامليديري سيكيرسپور
1:0
أديامان سبور
إيسكيندرون دمير جيليك سبور
1:2
Korfez SK
Parva atomna
4:1
Akademik Svishtov
Velbazhd
1:1
FK Germaneya Sapareva banya
خيبر بازارجيك
0:2
FK Chepinets Velingrad
Pirin Razlog
4:2
FK Minyor Bobov dol
سترومسكا سلاڢا
1:2
FK Vitosha Dolna Dikanya
OFK Kostinbrod
1:0
Mesta
FK Levski 1923 Elin Pelin
1:3
Perun Kresna
FK Septemvri Sofia
1:1
FK Lokomotiv 1925 Septemvri
FC Vitosha Bistrica
3:0
Botev Ihtiman
Slivnishki geroy
5:0
FK Avangard Bachevo
FK Balkan 1929 Botevgrad
1:1
FK Benkovski Pazardzhik
OFK Titograd
0:2
بودوكنوست بودجوريكا
إف كيه ردار بلجيفلجا
0:1
OFK Grbalj
إف كيه ديسيك توزي
0:0
اف كيه زيتا جولوبوفكي
أوفك بار
1:0
يسدّ إف كيه مورنار
FK Sutjeska
1:4
اف كيه مورجن بودفا
إف كيه لوفسين
0:0
أوفك بتروفاتش
بيدفونت غرين
2:1
بيجلسويد تاون
هاروغيت ريل واي
1:2
كورزون اشتون
دالويج هاملت
1:0
لبدهرهد
إيستبورن تاون
4:4
هورشام
Nd Primorje
0:6
رودار فيلنيه
سيليي NK
1:3
NK Olimpija
دومزاله
3:1
NK Triglav Kranj
ماريبور
0:1
NK Nafta Lendava
FC Koper
2:2
جوريكا ND
Shandong Luneng
2:0
سيريزو أوساكا
Arek Malang
0:4
جيونبك هيونداي موتورز
سوون بلو وينغز
4:0
شنغهاي شنكسان
كوروفتشي
0:1
الاتحاد
پيرسي پوليس
1:1
الوحدة
السد
2:1
باختاكور طشقند
الإمارات
2:0
الريان
الشباب
0:0
Zob Ahan
Kondzo
1:1
Inter Club Brazzaville
Etoile Du Congo
0:0
Arc-en-Ciel de Moranzambé
FC Cuvette d'Owando
1:0
Patronage Sainte-Anne
Cheminots
0:1
Munisport de Pointe-Noire
بيدويست فيتز
3:2
لامونتفيل جولدن اروز
أياكس كيب تاون
3:0
أورلاندو بيراتز
امازولا
2:2
سانتوس إف سي
بلومفونتين سلتيك
0:1
موروكا سوالاوس
ماميلودي صنداونز
1:0
Stellenbosch FC
ماريتزبرج يونيتيد
1:0
Platinum Stars FC
إف كيه أوهريد
5:1
يوروميلك جورنو ليسيس
Lokomotiva
1:1
GFK Tikvesh 1930
FK Belasica Strumica
1:0
اف ١١ أوكتومفري بريليب
سيمنتارنيكا ٥٥
2:1
إف كيه دريتا بوجوفينج
Miravci
0:0
Novaci
KF Vellazerimi 77
0:0
KF Gostivar
Ha Noi
2:0
Victory SC
بيرسيبورا جايابورا
4:1
إيست بنغال
تامبينز روورز
1:1
ميونج تونغ يونايتد
تشونبوري
3:0
الصّين الجنوبي
Duhok
4:2
الفيصلي
الجيش
2:1
النصر
الوحدات
5:1
السويق
الكويت
1:0
Al Talaba
موراتا
1:1
إس بي تر بين
إف سي فيورينتينو
2:1
يوفينز ـ دوغينا
إس إس فيرتس
3:0
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
إف سي دوماجنانو
3:3
لا فيوريتا
إس بي ليبيرتاس
1:2
إس إس بيناروسا
إس بي كوزموس
0:2
تري فيوري