مباريات كرة القدم في أغسطس 05, 2012
ميتالورغ زابوريجيا
0:3
ماريوبول
FC Vorskla Poltava
0:1
تشيرنوموريتس
أرسنال كييف
1:1
دنيبرو
ميتالورغ دونيتسك
2:2
ميتاليست خاركيف
Asd Nocerina 1910
1:0
Paganese Calcio 1926
البينوليفي
0:3
كييتي
سورنتو كالسيو 1945
2:0
تريفيزو
فيتشينزا
6:0
أندريا بات
US Avellino 1912
3:1
سامبينيديتسي
Carrarese Calcio 1908
5:4
US Catanzaro 1929
التو اديجي
1:1
AC Cuneo 1905
لوميزاني
3:0
Asd Polisportiva Sarnese
كاربي إف سي
5:0
تشيتا دي مارينو
بيزا
2:0
US Arezzo
بنيفنتو
1:0
سان مورينو
بارليتتا كالسيو
0:3
بيروجيا
فروسينوني
2:0
ديلتا بورتو تولي
ريجينا
0:2
فيرتس إنتيلا
Gubbio
4:5
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola
تراباني كالسيو
2:1
إيستي
مونتريال إمباكت
2:0
فيلادلفيا يونيون
دي سي يونايتد
1:0
كولومبوس كرو
نيو انجلاند ريفولوشن
0:1
سپورتينغ كانساس سيتي
شيكاغو فاير
2:1
تورونتو
كولورادو رابيدز
1:0
نادي ريال سولت ليك
بالمييراس إس بي
0:1
إنترناسيونال آر إس
أتليتيكو جو
1:2
بوتافوجو آر جيه
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
2:0
فيجييرينس إس سي
فاسكو دا جاما آر جيه
0:0
كورنثيانز اس بي
إس بي ساو باولو
1:0
رسيف ريسيف
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
3:1
بي آيه باهيا
كوريتيبا بي آر
0:2
فلمينينس آر جيه
SV Ried
2:0
واكر انزبروك
رابيد فيينا
0:3
أوستريا فيينا
ٱف سي أدميرا واكر مودلينغ
4:0
ماجنا دبليو آر . نيوستادت
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك
2:0
١ إف سي سلوفاكو
إف سي زبروجوفكا برنو
1:1
اف كي تبليتسه
FK Mlada Boleslav
3:2
سيسك بدجوفيس دينامو إس كيه
سبارتا براغ
2:1
إف سي ماريلا بريبرام
FC Vysocina Jihlava
1:1
فيكتوريا بلزين
كويلميز
3:0
بوكا جونيورز
Newell's Old Boys
0:0
نادي إنديبندنت
جودوي كروز إي تي
1:1
أول بويز
سان لورنزو
2:1
سان مارتين دي سان جوان
داليان أربين
1:1
نانتشانغ بايي
جوانجزهوو آر اند إف إف سي
1:2
Tianjin Quanjian
Nei Mongul Zhongyou F.C.
3:3
Shandong Luneng
اولسان هيونداي هورانج
3:2
سوون بلو وينغز
جيونبك هيونداي موتورز
0:1
مواطن دايجون
بوهانج ستيلرز
3:1
سيونغنام إلهوا تشونما
جرونينجن
4:1
بي في فيندام
نيك نيجميجين
بلاكبيرن روفرز
أودينيزي
0:0
شالكه 04
فاليرينيا
0:0
مانشستر يونايتد
بلاكبول
2:0
إيفرتون
إي زد آلكمار
3:1
فورتونا دوسلدورف
أوجسبورغ
3:1
ليخ بوزنان
فيورنتينا
2:1
أريس ثيسالونيكي
ليمريك ٣٧ إف سي
0:4
مانشستر سيتي
شاختيور قره غنده
4:0
أتيرو
أوكزهيتبيز كوكشيتاو
1:3
لوكومتيف أستانا
توبول كوستاناي
4:0
شيتيزو سونكار
FC Ordabasy
1:3
تاراز
إف سي إيرتيش بافلودار
1:1
قيصر كيزيلوردا
آق جايق
2:2
زهيتيسو تالديكورغان
حام-كام
0:5
كونجفينغر
مجوندالين
2:1
اولنساكر/كيسا
سترومن
1:1
بودو/غليمت
هود
1:1
ألتا
براين
2:1
نوتودن
بايروم
2:4
ساربسبورغ
ستارت
2:2
رانهايم
ترومسدالن
0:3
صاندفزورد
نايستفيد
1:2
هفيدوفر إيف
Avarta
2:0
Herlev IF
بي كيه فريماد أميدجر
2:2
Boldklubben 1908
Nordvest FC
2:5
Skjold Birkerød
Thisted
1:3
نايسبي
ماكارا
2:1
CD El Nacional
L.D.U. Quito
2:2
برشلونة
CD Olmedo
2:1
L.D.U. Loja
SD Quito
0:0
CD Tecnico Universitario
مانتا إف سي
2:0
CD Cuenca
أف سي هام بينفيكا
2:1
كايرجينج يو ان
جريفينماشير
0:0
إف سي جينيس كاناتش
يونيون كيل ٠٥ – تيتانج
1:6
سي إس فلة إستش
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
0:2
ويلتز
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
0:1
اف91 دوديلانجي
Union Titus Petange
1:0
رايسنج إف سي يونيون لوكسمبورج
FC Differdange 03
2:1
بروغري نييديركورن
كاكسياس آر إس
2:1
فيلا نوفا جو
تريز بي بي
1:0
بي أى لبيساندو
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
0:0
فورتاليزا سي
جواراني سي
0:1
لفيردينس إم تي
أراغواينا
0:4
سامبايو كوري
Atletico Acreano AC
2:3
ريمو با
سيراميكا غرافاتي
2:0
ماريليا إس بي
Mirassol FC
0:0
ميتروبوليتانو إس سي
هوريزونته سي
2:0
بيترولينا بي أي
سوزا
2:1
فيتوريا دا كونكيستا
إيتابيانا
0:0
كسا ال
Concordia SC
0:1
سيانورت بي آر
باروناس آر إن
2:1
كامبينينس بي بي
Belconnen United
2:2
Canberra Croatia FC
Cooma Tigers FC
0:0
Monaro Panthers FC
Canberra Olympic FC
0:0
Woden Weston
ليونيس
1:0
نادي كرة القدم فورتاليزا
كلوب كورتلوا
1:0
نادي كرة القدم لانيروس
أليانسا بيتروليرا
1:2
اونيون ماجدالينا سانتا مارتا
Atletico FC
0:2
اونيڢيرسيتاريو دي پوپايان
أتليتيكو بوكارامانجا
2:0
نادي كرة القدم اونيڢيرسيدا اوتونوما ديل كارايب
Unisport
0:0
Abou-Ossé FC
ASKO
2:1
Togo Port
Gomido
4:0
Sara Sport
Maranatha Fiokpo
1:1
Tchaoudjo Athlétic Club
Okiti FC de Badou
1:0
Dynamic Togolais
US Koroki
2:1
OC Agaza de Lomé
Kotoko FC
0:0
Foadan FC
Falu FK
2:1
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
أرامييسكا-سيريانسكا
2:1
إنسكيد إيك
بودينز بي كيه
6:0
Umedalens IF
Assyriska IF
0:3
أوسكارشامنز
سولينتونا يونايتد إف إف
2:4
كارلبيرجز بي كيه
Ljungby IF
4:0
Tenhults IF
Tord
0:5
موتالا
FK كارلسكرونا
2:2
هسكفارنا إف إف
كارڢينا MFK
1:0
إف كيه باردبيس
Bohemians Prague 1905
0:0
بوهيميّين براغ
1 SC Znojmo FK
0:0
1 HFK Olomouc
إف كيه فارنسدورف
1:0
FK Usti Nad Labem
Türi JK Ganvix
4:0
كييلا جيه كيه
Pärnu Linnameeskond II
3:0
Sörve JK
JK ڢاندرا ڢاپروس
2:1
FC Nomme United
إف سي الفا
1:0
Tammeka II
Tochigi Uva
1:6
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
Blaublitz Akita
1:1
Verspah Oita
كاماتاماري سانوكي
0:0
Sony Sendai
Jämsänkosken Ilves
1:1
Narpes Kraft
KTP نادي كرة القدم
2:1
Kiffen 08
كيه بي في كوكولا
3:3
اتي بي ٤٧
Warkaus JK
GBK Kokkola
Lohjan Pallo
0:5
إيف
ليجا مكولمانا
1:0
Clube Ferroviário de Nampula
Clube Ferroviário de Pemba
0:2
AD Vilanculo
União Desportiva Do Songo
4:0
Têxtil do Púnguè
فيروفياريو بيرا
0:0
Chingale de Tete
نادي فيروفياريو دي مابوتو
2:0
Incomáti
North Carolina FC
3:3
إف سي تامبا باي روديس
أطلنطا سليفرباكس
4:2
فورت لاودرديل سترايكرز
إف سي إدمونتون
1:1
مينيسوتا يونايتد
Sydney Olympic FC
3:3
Blacktown City FC
Manly United
2:1
Sydney United 58 FC
Rockdale Ilinden FC
1:3
APIA Leichhardt FC
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
4:1
Wollongong Wolves
Charlestown Azzurri FC
3:2
Newcastle Jets U21
Weston Workers Bears FC
1:2
Newcastle Olympic FC
South Cardiff
1:3
West Wallsend FC
Lake Macquarie City FC
1:3
Valentine FC
Edgeworth Eagles FC
3:1
Broadmeadow Magic FC
بالوما
1:1
Rugenbergen
Halstenbek-Rellingen
0:4
FC Elmshorn 1920
إنتراخت نورديرستيدت
0:1
Altona
Holstein Kiel II
2:0
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
SV Lurup Hamburg
0:1
Bramfelder SV
Niendorfer
2:1
بيرجيدورف ٨٥
SC Vier- und Marschlande
0:1
VfL Pinneberg
SC Langenhagen
0:2
TSV Ottersberg
USI Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
3:4
إنتراخت برونسكوييج ٢
SV Holthausen-Biene
2:0
جيرمانيا إجيستورف
Jeddeloh
2:0
Rotenburger SV
SV Memmelsdorf 1923
1:1
1. FC Trogen
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
0:1
Flensburger SpVgg 08
Jahn Regensburg II
1:4
SB DJK Rosenheim
SV Wacker Burghausen Abteilung Fußball II
2:1
BC Aichach
SpVgg Unterhaching II
3:1
SpVgg Grün-Weiss Deggendorf
سنسبك SV
2:0
شفارتز - وايس إسين
Turu Dusseldorf
0:2
VfL Rhede
Wuppertaler SV II
0:0
SV Uedesheim
يان دينسلاكين هيسفيلد TV
2:1
Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
في إف بي هومبيرج
1:1
Hamborn 07
SC كروننبرجر
0:2
SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft
TuS 64 Bösinghoven
1:4
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
TSV Gersthofen
3:3
FC Affing
Hwange FC
3:2
كابس يونايتد
Shabanie Mine FC
2:0
Gunners FC
Buffaloes FC
0:1
Hardbody FC
Highlanders FC
7:1
Quelaton FC
ديبورتيز كونسيبسيون
0:0
Unión Temuco
بويرتو مونت
1:0
كريكو يونيدو
ديپورتيس ماجالانيس
1:0
كوكويمبو يونيدو
سانتياجو مورنينج
1:0
إفيرتون دي فينا دل مار
لوتا شواجر
1:1
ديبورتيس نفال
ديپورتيڢو مورون
0:0
كلوب اتليتيكو لوس آندس
تريستان سواريز
0:2
San Telmo
بلاتيني
2:3
كلوب ڢيلا دالميني
سنترال كوردوبا
3:0
شاكاريتا جونيورز
ڢيلا سان كارلوس
2:2
براون دي آردوج
CA تيمپيرلي
4:0
CSD فلاندريا
ديپورتيڢو ارمينيو
1:1
CA كوليجياليس
لينييرس
1:3
لامادريد
Deportivo Laferrere
1:1
كلوب اتليتيكو فينيكس
CD UAI Urquiza
3:1
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
Argentino de Merlo
1:1
ديفنسوريس كامباسيريس
CS Dock Sud
0:2
ساكاشيباس
إلبورفينير
3:0
Justo Jose de Urquiza
لوهان
0:1
سبورتيفو إتاليانو
CD Walter Ferretti
1:0
Xilotepelt FC
Real Estelí FC
1:2
Juventus Managua
Chinandega
0:0
Club Deportivo Ocotal
Diriangén FC
0:0
Managua FC
CSyD Sacachispas
0:0
ساكابا
Puerto San José
3:1
Nueva Concepción
كارشا
2:1
غاستاتويا
Sayaxché
1:1
Deportivo San Francisco
أنتيغوا وباربودا
0:0
ازتابا
كوتيبيك
1:0
Deportivo Ayutla
Deportivo San Pedro
3:0
يوفنتود ريتالتكيا
كوبان إمبريال
2:1
Deportivo Achuapa
FSV Frankfurt II
0:3
كايزيرسلوتيرن هواة
في إف بي ليوبيك
في إف آر نيومو نستير
1860 Munich II
0:2
Bayern II
كولن إن هواة
1:1
ووبيرتالر إس في
بي إس في ريهدين
1:1
في إف بي أولدينبرج
CA 3 de Febrero
1:1
ديپورتيڢو سانتاني
هينيرال دياس
5:0
29 de Setiembre FBC
سپورتيفو إيتينو
1:2
ينبّه جرال كاباييرو دي زيبالوس
سبورتايفو تراينايدينسي
1:1
ديپورتيڢو كاپياتا
CS 2 de Mayo
3:0
نادي كرة القدم ريزيستينسيا
سپورتيڢو سان لورينزو
1:2
سبورت كولومبيا
Kremnička
1:0
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
ارتيميدا بيترزالكا
1:3
Nitra II
إف كيه أكيوسيتي بوبراد
3:0
VSS Košice II
1. FC Tatran Prešov II
1:2
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica II
Skf Sered
2:0
Nemšová
FK Slovan Levice
3:1
Domino
أونياو ماديرا
1:0
بيليننسيش
يونياو ديسبورتيفا أوليفييرينس
1:2
فريموند إس سي
آروكا
0:0
نافال بريميرو دي مايو
أتليتيكو سي بي
1:0
إس بي كوفيلها
تروفنسي
0:1
تونديلا
نادي ليتشويس
0:0
فييرينسي
بينافيل
1:1
بورتيمونينسي
سي دي سانتا كلارا
3:1
سي دي آوس
Rangsit University JW FC
1:1
Phattalung FC
سارابوري
2:1
Raj Pracha Thailand FC
Krabi
0:0
فوكيت
Khonkaen FC
2:2
بانكوك
Xi Mang Xuan Thanh Sai Gon
4:1
CLB Xi Mang The Vissai Ninh Binh
دا نانج
0:0
Navibank Sai Gon FC
سونغ لام نجه
2:0
Hà Nội
Ha Noi
1:1
خان هوا نيا ترانغ
Spartaks II
2:2
ليپايا 1625
جيلجافا 2
3:0
ريزيكني بي جاي أس أس
Metta II / Salaspils
1:2
ريجاس فوتبولا سكولا
سكونتو ريجا (2)
2:0
ڢالميرا
إف كيه أوليمبيك سراييفو
1:1
إف كيه ردار بريجيدور
NK Siroki Brijeg
0:0
سلافيجا سربسكو
إف كيه سراييفو
0:0
سيليك زنيكيا
بوريرام اف سي
3:2
سامود سونغكرام
بوريرام يونايتد FC
2:1
توت SC
تشونبوري
0:0
تي تي ام لوبوري
ميونج تونغ يونايتد
2:0
شيانغراي يونايتد
هوليهوك ميتو
2:2
مونتيديو ياماجاتا
طوكيو فيردي
1:0
كاتالر توياما
يوكوهاما إف سي
1:0
شونان بيلمير
ماتسموتو ياماجا إف سي
1:1
إيهيمي إف سي
إف سي جيفو
0:3
افيسبا فوكوكا
جيرافانز كيتاكيوشو
1:1
ماشيدا زيلفيا
توكشيما فورتيس
0:4
أويتا تراينيتا
تيسپاكوساتسو جونما
1:2
فينتفورت كوفو
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
0:0
توشيجي إس سي
كيوتو سانجا إف سي
3:1
جايناري توتوري
فاجيانو أوكياما
2:0
روسو كوماموتو
CD Luis Angel Firpo
4:2
AD Isidro Metapan
Once Deportivo
1:2
سانتا تكلا FC
CD Juventud Independiente
4:3
Atlético Marte
ميريدا
1:1
إيرابواتو
دورادوس دي سينالوا
2:2
لوبوس
سيلايا
2:2
كروس أسول إيدالغو
Toros Neza UTN
4:2
أونيفرسيداد غوادالاهارا
Reboceros La Piedad
2:0
فيراكروس
القطن الرياضي الكامروني
3:0
Scorpion FC de Bé
Njalla Quan Sport Academy
1:0
AS Aigle Royal Menoua
Panthère
1:1
Les Astres FC de Douala
Renaissance FC de Ngoumou
1:0
Young Sport Academy Bamenda
Tiko United
1:1
Canon de Yaoundé
يونيون سبورتيف دي دولة
3:0
Sable de Batié
Unisport de Bafang
2:2
New Star
غواراني
3:1
إنديبيندينت إف بي سي
ديبورتيفو كاراباغ
1:2
سرو بورتن PF
سول دي أميريكا
1:1
روبيو نيو
ناسيونال
0:0
سبورتيفو لوكينيو
أونيفرسيتاريو سوكرى
3:0
Petrolero Yacuiba
هورهى ويلسترمان
3:1
بلومينغ سانتا كروس
بوليفار
1:0
ريال بوتوسي
سان خوسي
4:0
آورورا كوتشاباما
سانتياغو ووندررز
1:1
لاسيرينا
هواتشيباتو
4:1
ديبورتيس إيكيكي
يونيون ديبورتيز لا كاليرا
1:1
كوبريسال
أونيفرسيداد دي كونسيبسيون
1:1
كولو كولو
سيزار فاليجو
2:1
ليون دوهوانيكو
سبورت هوانكايو
1:0
خوان اوريش
اونيون كوميرسيو
2:3
يونيفرسيتاريو دي ديبورتس
Club Sportivo Cienciano
2:1
سبورتنج كريستال
Ayacucho FC
1:0
خوسيه كالفاز
إف بي سي ميلجار
1:1
سبورت بويز
أليانزا ليما
2:2
كوبريسول إف بي سي
سمينا كومسومولسك
5:2
دينامو بارنول
سيبرياك
2:2
ساخالين ساخالينسك
أمور 2010
3:0
FC Irtysh Omsk
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
0:1
فلاديفوستوك
إف سي راديان بايكال إيركتسك
1:1
ياكوتييا ياكوتسك
إف سي تشيليابينسك
1:1
سيزران 2003 FK
نوستا نوفوترويتسك
1:2
غازوفيك أورينبورك
FC Tyumen
4:0
أكاديميا ديميتروفغرات
إف كيه فولغا اليانوفسك
1:0
روبين قازان 2
Delin-Zenit Izhevsk
3:2
دينامو كيروف
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
2:0
أوكتان
لادا توجلياتي
5:3
سبارتاك يوشكار- أولا
كومونيكاسيونيس
0:0
بينيارول
بيتابا
1:1
ماركينسى
يوفنتود اسكونتليكا
2:0
يونيفيرسيداد دي سان كارلوس
ميكتلان
1:1
ميونيسيبال
سوتشيتيبيكيس
2:1
سيلاهو
مالاكاتيكو
1:1
إريديا
ايپير VK
6:2
أوليمبك فاركوينغ
إيرنيغيم
0:5
Kortemark
مينيه
2:3
بلو ستار بوبرينج
K. de Noordstar Heule
1:3
فيلسبيكة
بلانكنبرغ
0:2
دي رويتر روسلار
تيمبلوف
2:3
دام
لانغمارك
2:0
RUS Herseautoise
إنتنت أكرين ليسينس
3:2
Wetteren-Kwatrecht
فوورد
1:1
أبيلتيرة إيخيم
KRC Gent
1:2
ليبك
سانت غيسلين ترتر هوترغ
2:1
فيربرويديرينج ميلديرت
VC Eendracht Houtem
0:3
آر إف سي تورناي
سبارتا بيتيغيم
2:0
ميرلبيك
سينت لينارس KFC
3:2
Ternesse
نادي كرة القدم دوفال
2:1
FC Turnhout
ميركسيم
3:0
سان جوب
كيه إف سي زويارت ليو
1:1
ليرا
دي كيمبين
2:1
Retie
وافريا
2:3
Eendracht Zoersel
راسينغ بوتسل
6:0
SC Beauvechain
Sporting Eizeringen
1:2
Liedekerke
ليوبولد أكل إف سي آر
1:4
النادى الرياضي پيپينغن
Herent
0:8
تيمپو اوڢيريس
تيرنات
0:1
Suryoyés Bruxellois
أوفربيلتسة
0:3
بري
أكسلسيور فيلدويزيلت
1:0
وييرساتند كورسيل
غنلي-كوفي
2:0
والونيا
أونهاي
3:0
أر.أل.سي. ميسفين
مونتنييه
0:3
Sporting Espoir Jemeppe
RS Bosquetia Frameries
3:8
إف سي تشارليروي
هانوتوا
0:4
إف سي ليج
تييور سان جيل
2:2
R CS Verlaine
ريريه
0:1
تيليه سان جل
Stade Disonais
1:1
رويال أيويل
لونلييه
3:1
Habay-la-Neuve
لا روش
3:0
جيفري الأمريكيّ
مورمون
2:1
سان لوي سان ليغيه
مي-ديفان-فيرتو
1:0
Sartoise
أس كاي ليبيكي
3:3
مالديغيم
في سي هرنتالس
1:1
فيتغور ديسيل
R U S لويرس
2:2
سبي
سبورتكلب تونجيرين
1:4
سبووين- موبيرتينجين
آر إف سي مويكس
6:4
شارلروا مارشيين
ألانيا-د
4:0
دروجبا مايكوب
كافكاز ترانسغاز
4:0
داغديزال كاسبيسك
غوبكين FK
1:0
ميتالورج - أوسكول
FK ٱستركان
2:1
أولمبيا فولغوغارد
تاغانروك
4:3
SKA Rostov
توربيدو أرمافير
2:2
FK بيولوغ نوفوغوبانسك
تشيرنوموريتس نوفوروسيجسك
2:0
سلافييانسكي
سوكول ساراتوف
4:1
زينيت پينزا
لوكوموتيڢ ليسكي
0:2
FC Fakel Voronezh
Vityaz Podolsk
1:0
ميتالورج فياسكا
رسيتشي أورل
0:1
كالوجا FK
FC Avangard Kursk
4:3
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
هونيور بارانكييا
1:0
ريال قرطاجنة
أونسى كالداس مانيساليس
1:0
ديبورتيفو كالي
إنفيغادو
1:0
إنديبيندينت ميديلين
أتليتيكو هويلا
0:4
مييوناريوس بوغوتا