مباريات كرة القدم في أغسطس 12, 2012
دينامو كييف
4:1
فولين لوتسك
شاختار دونيتسك
4:1
FC Vorskla Poltava
ميتاليست خاركيف
0:1
أرسنال كييف
ماريوبول
0:1
ميتالورغ دونيتسك
سانت فرانسيس رانجيرس
0:1
راي يونايتد
إيرشيستار يونايتد
0:1
هونتينغدون تاون
وكينغهام آند إيمبروك
0:2
كامبرلي تاون
ليتلهامبتون تاون
4:0
موليسي
كوبام
1:1
ساوث بارك
إيملي
0:2
شاديرتون
هايورث تاون
3:1
كورشام تاون
جي هامبل
2:0
وهيتشرش يونايتد
كريستشورتش
5:0
كاوز سبورتس
كوزواي يونايتد
1:1
كونتينونتال ستار
ساسوولو
1:0
US Avellino 1912
سيتاديللا
2:0
Carrarese Calcio 1908
ليفورنو
2:1
بنيفنتو
Novara Calcio
4:3
لوميزاني
بادوفا
2:2
بيزا
بريشيا
1:2
كريمونيسي
فيرتس إنتيلا
2:3
هيلاس فيرونا
بيروجيا
4:1
باري
يوفي ستابيا
3:0
فروسينوني
اسكولي
2:1
بورتوسومماجا
Urbs Reggina 1914
1:0
Asd Nocerina 1910
سبيزيا
4:1
سورنتو كالسيو 1945
AS Varese 1910
2:1
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola
كروتوني
3:2
لانسيانو
إمبولي
1:2
فيتشينزا
ليتشي
3:1
كييتي
جروسيتو
1:3
كاربي إف سي
أوتريخت
0:1
فيينورد روتيردام
تفينتي أنشخيده
4:1
جرونينجن
فيتيس
2:2
أدو دين هاغ
هيرنفين
0:2
نيك نيجميجين
أياكس أمستردام
2:2
إي زد آلكمار
شاختار دونيتسك (3)
2:1
كريمين كريمينتشه
زهيمشوزهينا يالتا
1:1
إنيرهييا نوفا كاخوفكا
سيفاستوبول (2)
1:1
Kryvbas
Stal Kamyanske
2:0
شاختار سفيردلوفسك
أكراهروكوم بريينتيفكا
2:0
FC Nikopol
جيرنيك- سبورت
0:0
Karlivka
يونيفيرسيتيتا كلج
2:1
إف سي فييتورل كونستانتا
فاسلوي
0:0
باندريي تي جي جيو
سي إس غاز ميتان ميداس
1:1
FC Steaua Bucarest
فانكوفر وايت كابس
2:1
نادي ريال سولت ليك
سپورتينغ كانساس سيتي
2:1
دي سي يونايتد
نادي كرة القدم دالاس
3:2
كولورادو رابيدز
سان خوسيه ارضكويك
2:1
سياتل ساوندرز
Santos
2:2
أتليتيكو جو
رسيف ريسيف
0:1
فيجييرينس إس سي
بي آيه باهيا
0:1
الكروزارو
فلامينغو آر جيه
2:0
نوتيكو ب
إس بي ساو باولو
1:2
جريميو
إنترناسيونال آر إس
2:1
بونتي بريتا إس بي
أتليتيكو ام جي
1:0
فاسكو دا جاما آر جيه
كوريتيبا بي آر
1:2
كورنثيانز اس بي
أميريكا
1:1
أتلاس
سي إف باشكا
2:2
Xolos de Tijuana
تيغريس
2:2
Queretaro FC
سان لويس
1:1
مونتيري
بوماس يونام
1:2
تولوكا
Puebla FC
0:1
كروز أزول
إف سي ماريلا بريبرام
1:1
FK Mlada Boleslav
١ إف سي سلوفاكو
1:4
سبارتا براغ
فيكتوريا بلزين
2:3
إف سي زبروجوفكا برنو
FC Hradec Kralove
1:1
FC Vysocina Jihlava
ترومسو
4:0
سترومسجودسيت
ليلساروم
2:2
هونفوس
ستايبك
2:1
ساندنيس
الفايكنج FK
3:0
فيدركستاد
سوغندال
0:3
روزنبورج
أليسوندز
0:1
مولده
مواطن دايجون
1:1
جيونجنام إف سي
جيونام دراجونز
3:4
بوهانج ستيلرز
إينتشان يونايتد
2:0
جانجوون إف سي
اولسان هيونداي هورانج
1:1
دايجو إف سي
نافال بريميرو دي مايو
1:3
سي دي سانتا كلارا
تونديلا
2:2
النادى الرياضي بورتو ب
أونياو ماديرا
2:1
فريموند إس سي
ڢيكتوريا غيماريش ب
0:0
إس بي كوفيلها
سي دي آوس
2:0
تروفنسي
بورتيمونينسي
1:3
آروكا
نادي ليتشويس
1:0
Maritimo Madeira B
بينافيل
2:0
أتليتيكو سي بي
ليفربول
3:1
باير ليفركوزن
كورك سيتي
1:3
بلاكبيرن روفرز
كولن
0:4
أرسنال
نادي سبورتينغ البرتغالي
1:0
أولمبياكوس نيقوسيا
سيلتا فيغو
1:0
ويغان أثليتيك
أمكار بيرم
0:0
FC Mordovia Saransk
سسكا موسكو
1:0
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
FC Rubin Kazan
2:0
دينامو موسكو
روشتوف نا دونو
1:2
كريليا سوفيتوف
FF ڢيندسيسل
1:0
HB Koege
AB Gladsaxe
0:1
سكيف إيك
FC Fyn
0:0
Brønshøj
Vejle BK
0:0
إف سي فريديريسيا
فيبورج إف إف
1:2
هوبرو إيك
ملادوست ڢيليكا اوبارسكا FK
1:1
FK Drina HE Višegrad
Radnički Lukavac
0:0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
Branitelj
2:1
كابليينا
Svebølle B&I
0:3
بي كيه فريم
FC Helsingoer
4:1
بي كيه فريماد أميدجر
Nykoebing FC
0:0
نايستفيد
رينجوبينج اي اف
2:1
ميديلفارت
لفانغر
1:2
Fyllingsdalen
Kvik Halden FK
5:1
فيننس
لورنسكوغ
2:0
مولنر
نيست سوترا
4:1
جيرف
رافوس
3:0
بروموندال
بياسن توبفوتبال
3:1
كفوم
سوبينغين
0:1
إف سي هيرزوجينبتشسي
بومبليز
1:0
Lausanne Sport II
إف سي لانجينثال
5:2
Team Aargau
إف سي فريينباتش
2:0
FC Sirnach
أوليكون بوليزي
0:1
شافهاوزن
كوسوفا زوريش
0:2
إف سي يونايتد زيوريخ
إف سي بورينتراي
1:0
إف سي واكر جرينشين
إف سي موتير
3:2
FC Therwil
أزوري 90
5:2
إف سي فيرنير
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك بي
2:0
هولين
أنيكس يونيكوف
4:1
زدار ناد سازافوو
إف سي سلوفان روسيك
0:0
إف سي هلسين
1. FC Slovácko II
2:3
1.
إس كيه بريفيسوف
2:1
كونيسي
FC Zlín II
0:0
سالفيا أورلوفا
سيسكا ليبا
1:0
إس كيه هلافيج
إس كيه زابي
2:1
كرالوف دفور
إف سي كولين
3:0
خوموتوف
براها النّيزك
2:0
نيراتوڢيتشي بيسكوڢيتشي FK
برموف
3:0
SK Kravaře
Opava II
0:3
MFK Karviná II
FK Hodonin
1:2
سوكول تاسوفيس
بيسترتس كنينيتشكي
3:2
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
Slavoj Polna
2:1
MFk Vyskov
إس إف كيه فرتشوفينا
2:1
إف كيه بيلهيموف
توزيم
1:0
TJ Sokol Libis
SK اوڢالي
1:3
فيسيهراد
إس كيه سوكول بروزاني
1:0
سلافوج زاتتش
إس كيه بينيسوف
2:0
تاشوڢ FK
نادي كرة القدم
0:3
Táborsko II
Pencin Turnov
0:6
SK Viktorie Jirny
نوفي بايدزوف
1:1
هوليس SK
سپارتا كوتنا هورا
1:1
FK Sokol Lhota pod Libčany
Tj Dvur Kralove Nad Labem
1:1
إف كيه دوبروفيس
سفيتافي
1:1
FK Pardubice II
روزاريو سنترال
0:1
سارمينتو
جيمناسيا واي إسجريما لا بلاتا
2:0
بوكا يونيدوس
كروسيرو دال نورتي
1:0
أتلاتيكو توكومان
دوجلاس هيج CA
2:1
كلوب أتليتيكو باتروناتو بارانا
ألميرانتى براون
0:0
إنديبندانت ريفادافيا دي مندوزا
ألدوسيفي
3:1
هوريكان
تشابيكوينس إس سي
1:0
أويست إس بي
تريز بي بي
3:1
جواراني سي
فورتاليزا سي
2:0
سانتا كروز
لفيردينس إم تي
5:1
أكويا دي مارابا
سالجييرو بي آيه
2:1
إيكاسا سي
فيلا نوفا جو
5:1
مادرييرا آر جيه
ماريليا إس بي
1:0
Concordia SC
فريبرجينس آر جيه
2:1
أكاكروز
سيانورت بي آر
0:0
موجي ميريم إس بي
جوفينتود آر إس
4:0
Mirassol FC
ريمو با
4:0
PR نوتيكو
ميكستو إم تي
4:0
كوميرسيال كامبو مايور
بيترولينا بي أي
1:3
باروناس آر إن
ميتروبوليتانو إس سي
2:0
براسيل دي بيلوتاس آر إس
سامبايو كوري
6:0
AP سانتوس
كسا ال
5:0
فييرينس با
Monaro Panthers FC
2:6
Tuggeranong United FC
Woden Weston
2:7
Cooma Tigers FC
Canberra Croatia FC
1:1
Canberra Olympic FC
بالميرا هيراردوت
1:2
أليانسا بيتروليرا
اونيڢيرسيتاريو دي پوپايان
1:0
نادي كرة القدم بوغوتا
CD ريال سانتاندير
1:1
نادي كرة القدم ڢاليدوپار
اونيون ماجدالينا سانتا مارتا
3:0
أتليتيكو بوكارامانجا
ديبورتيز بيريرا
4:1
كلوب كورتلوا
نادي كرة القدم لانيروس
0:0
Atletico FC
Abou-Ossé FC
1:0
AC Semassi FC
Abou-Ossé FC
2:3
ASKO
OC Agaza de Lomé
1:1
Togo Port
Foadan FC
3:0
Sara Sport
AC Semassi FC
0:0
Tchaoudjo Athlétic Club
Dynamic Togolais
0:1
AS Douanes de Lomé
US Koroki
1:0
Gomido
Kotoko FC
2:1
Unisport
Frederikssund
4:3
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
Næsby BK II
3:1
Døllefjelde-Musse IF
SC Egedal
5:1
Marstal IF / Rise S & IF
Holstebro
4:5
Kolding B
Sollefteå GIF FF
1:4
Morön
Assyriska IF
3:0
Ljungby IF
Värmdö IF
0:3
كارلستاد يونايتد بي كيه
Konyaspor KIF
0:1
أرامييسكا-سيريانسكا
Uddevalla
3:1
Ytterby IS
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
1:0
كارلبيرجز بي كيه
تواكرز أي اف
4:0
IFK Klagshamn
Myresjö / Vetlanda FK
0:4
موتالا
FK كارلسكرونا
0:2
أوسكارشامنز
Rotebro IS FF
1:5
سولينتونا يونايتد إف إف
هسكفارنا إف إف
3:0
Tord
IFK Luleaa
3:2
سيريانسكا أي اف كيربورا
بنكيفلو إيف
3:1
سيلفيا
ساندفيكينز إيف
2:0
AFC Eskilstuna
Skovde AIK
3:1
أوتسيكتينز بي كيه
فاسالندز إيف
0:1
بي كيه إلى فوروارد
إف سي مونتانا
2:3
إيتار فيليكو
بي إف سي بيرين جوتس دلشيف
2:1
بي إف سي مينيور بيرنيك
لوكوموتيف صوفيا
1:1
لوكوموتيف بلوفديف
Sörve JK
0:0
Tammeka II
FC Velldoris
3:4
فيلق تالينا جيه كيه
Pärnu Linnameeskond II
3:3
FC Nomme United
كييلا جيه كيه
6:2
Paide Kumake
JK Kaitseliit Kalev
0:2
FCI Tallinn U21
إف سي الفا
2:1
فرجاندي
Nomme JK Kalju
6:0
JK Tallinna Kalev
Hiiumaa ÜJK Emmaste
3:0
JK ڢاندرا ڢاپروس
ZKS Izolator Boguchwała
1:0
LKS Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
LKS Lubań Maniowy
2:5
KS Przebój Wolbrom
Granat
1:1
MKS Limanovia Limanowa
Wisla Sandomierz
0:2
LKS Łysica Bodzentyn
KKS Orzeł Kolno
0:1
ŁKS 1926 Łomża
أودرا فوجيسواف شلونسكي
0:1
LKS Victoria Chróścice
ŁKS Orlęta Łuków
1:0
CKS Chełmianka Chełm
Sony Sendai
1:0
Tochigi Uva
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
0:2
اف سي ريوكيو
Verspah Oita
0:2
في - فارين ناجاساكي
Sagawa Shiga
0:0
Zweigen Kanazawa
SoNy Sugar
1:0
Muhoroni Youth
Ulinzi Stars
2:1
Nairobi City Stars
Karuturi Sports
0:1
Posta Rangers
SC ليوپاردس AFC
5:0
Thika United
إس في جي رييتشيناو
2:0
إس في هول
SC Buchschachen
1:3
نيوسيدل إس سي ١٩١٩
Alberschwende
1:0
Austria Lustenau II
Askoe Koettmannsdorf
0:1
ديورتال
إف سي ولفرت
2:2
هوكست
سيّارة إف سي دينامو
1:1
ساكسان سيادير لونجا
Victoria Bardar
1:3
سفينتول
Maiak Chirsova
0:2
Edineţ
Real Succes
0:1
سي إف جاجوزييا
النادى الرياضي ڢيريس
FC Olimpia-2 Tiligul
San José FC
2:0
Grecia
Alajuela Junior / Finca Austria de Nosara FC
3:2
AD Guanacasteca
راموننسى
2:0
Rosario AD
اوريون
0:3
بوماس جنرالينا
Curridabat FC
0:4
أونيفرسيداد دى كوستاريكا
Fútbol Consultants Moravia
3:1
Generación Saprissa
AD Cariari Pococí
2:0
Coto Brus
AD Vilanculo
3:0
Desportivo Maputo
Clube Ferroviário de Pemba
0:2
ليجا مكولمانا
Incomáti
1:0
Clube Ferroviário de Nampula
Chingale de Tete
1:0
نادي فيروفياريو دي مابوتو
Têxtil do Púnguè
1:0
Chibuto
Maxaquene
1:0
União Desportiva Do Songo
فورت لاودرديل سترايكرز
1:0
North Carolina FC
إف سي تامبا باي روديس
0:0
أطلنطا سليفرباكس
مينيسوتا يونايتد
0:1
سان انطونيو العقارب FC
إف سي إدمونتون
1:0
بورتيريكو ايسلاندرز
فيديوتن
0:1
Budapest Honved FC
النادى الرياضي بودپيست MTK
0:0
بيكز إم إف سي
نادي كرة القدم پاكسي
2:2
Ujpest FC
النادي الرياضي إينهيت رودولستدت
0:4
Dynamo Dresden II
إف سي كارل زييس جينا٢
4:0
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
1:1
بالوما
FC Pommern Greifswald
1:0
بي إف سي دينامو
إف إس في يونيون فورستينوالد
3:1
هانزا روستوك (2)
Berliner Fußball-Club Viktoria 1889
2:1
SV Altlüdersdorf
VfL Halle
1:1
SSV Markranstädt
روت فايس إرفورت
0:4
Hallescher FC II
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
1:4
إف إس في بديسا بوتزين
إس في توديسفيلد
2:1
TSV Kropp 1946
بيرجيدورف ٨٥
1:4
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
إس في جونسينهايم
4:5
SG 06 Betzdorf
TuS Celle FC
2:3
RSV Göttingen 05
تس هيسلينجين
0:4
USI Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
أوسنابروك (2)
1:1
SV Holthausen-Biene
DJK Bamberg
0:1
تي إس في جروسباردورف
امرتهال
1:2
Sand
TuRa Meldorf
FC Sylt
SpVgg Unterhaching II
0:2
SpVgg Landshut
SV Wacker Burghausen Abteilung Fußball II
2:1
النادي الرياضي 1 سونتهوفن
Jahn Regensburg II
2:0
شفامبمنشن TSV
TSV Aindling
1:1
Kottern
سنسبك SV
0:2
Uerdingen
Turu Dusseldorf
2:1
في إف بي سبيلدورف
Wuppertaler SV II
3:2
Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
شپورتفريوندي باومبيرغ
4:1
Hamborn 07
يان دينسلاكين هيسفيلد TV
0:1
SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft
في إف بي هومبيرج
3:3
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
SC كروننبرجر
0:0
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1904 II
TuS 64 Bösinghoven
2:3
شفارتز - وايس إسين
Wülfrath
2:0
Rhede
كريفيلد فيشن VFR
1:2
SV Uedesheim
1. Schleswiger SV 06
2:3
Lübeck II
نيومركت
0:0
إس بي في جي جي بيريث
Hardbody FC
0:0
Monomotapa FC
WorldWide Scholarships Rangers FC
1:1
Dynamos FC
Quelaton FC
0:1
Black Mambas FC
Unión Temuco
1:1
بارنيتشييا CSD
كريكو يونيدو
0:0
ديپورتيس ماجالانيس
سان ماركوس دي أريكا
2:1
لوتا شواجر
إفيرتون دي فينا دل مار
2:1
بويرتو مونت
سانتياجو مورنينج
2:0
ديبورتيس نفال
نوبلينسه
1:1
كوكويمبو يونيدو
ديبورتيز كونسيبسيون
1:1
سان لويس دي كويلوتا
CA كوليجياليس
1:1
CA تيمپيرلي
كلوب ڢيلا دالميني
0:0
كومينيكاثيونس
كلوب اتليتيكو لوس آندس
3:0
كلوب اتليتيكو اكاسوسو
Real Estelí FC
1:1
Managua FC
Club Deportivo Ocotal
1:1
Juventus Managua
Chinandega
2:2
Xilotepelt FC
Diriangén FC
1:0
CD Walter Ferretti
يوفنتود ريتالتكيا
1:2
La Gomera FC
Deportivo Ayutla
1:0
Puerto San José
ازتابا
1:3
Aurora FC
Deportivo Achuapa
3:0
غاستاتويا
Deportivo Quirigua
2:2
Sayaxché
ساكابا
3:1
Mixco
Nueva Concepción
1:3
أنتيغوا وباربودا
Deportivo San Francisco
4:0
كارشا
Deportivo San Pedro
2:1
كوتيبيك
كوبان إمبريال
1:1
CSyD Sacachispas
FC Energie Cottbus II
1:1
Berliner AK
لايبزج
1:1
1. FC Union Berlin II
في إف سي بلاوين
2:1
أوبتيك راتينو
زد إف سي ميسيلويتز
1:1
Halberstadt
١. أف سي ماجديبورغ
1:0
Auerbach
إس جي سونينهوف جروساسباخ
1:1
FSV Frankfurt II
تي إس في هافيلس
1:2
Goslarer SC 08
TuS Koblenz
2:1
إشبورن 1930
إس في ويلهيلمشافين
2:0
بي إس في ريهدين
كلوبنبورغ
في إف بي ليوبيك
في إف آر نيومو نستير
1:0
Wolfsburg II
ديپورتيڢو سانتاني
3:0
CS 2 de Mayo
سبورت كولومبيا
3:1
سبورتايفو تراينايدينسي
كلوب فرناندو دي لا مورا
1:4
Club River Plate Asuncion
FC Spartak Trnava II
0:1
FK Slovan Levice
ارتيميدا بيترزالكا
2:0
Skf Sered
Nitra II
2:1
أفك نوف ميستو
Domino
3:0
Slovan Bratislava II
Dunajská Lužná
0:0
Vrbové
FK Slovan Nemšová
3:1
OTJ Moravany nad Váhom
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica II
2:0
سبيسكا نوفا فيز
VSS Košice II
2:1
Kremnička
Chanthaburi
0:1
فوكيت
Rangsit University JW FC
1:2
Thawiwatthana Sriracha FC
PTT نادي كرة القدم رايونغ
2:0
Phattalung FC
Krabi
3:1
نادي كرة القدم إر فورس يونايتد
نايفي فوتبول كلوب
0:3
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC
ريكيافيك فيلكير
0:4
آي . بي . في فيستمانيجار
سيلفوس
4:2
فرام ريكيافيك
ستجارنان جاردابا
3:4
جريندافيك
إيبف كيفلافيك
2:3
آي . ايه . اكرانيس
كيه.ار. ريكيافيك
2:3
فالير ريكيافيك
برييدابليك كوبافوجر
0:1
هافنارفيوردور
سونغ لام نجه
5:3
CLB Xi Mang The Vissai Ninh Binh
Navibank Sai Gon FC
4:1
Hà Nội
Hai Phong FC
1:3
Kienlongbank Kien Giang
دا نانج
0:1
دونج ثاب
CLB BD ثانه هوا
1:2
خان هوا نيا ترانغ
Ha Noi
1:3
هونج أنه جيا لاي
بينه ديونج
1:1
Xi Mang Xuan Thanh Sai Gon
ليپايا 1625
0:2
NSS ايلوكستيس
إف سي دوجافا دوجافبيلز-٢
2:2
Spartaks II
٢٠٠٠ / تي إس إس لإف كيه تكمز
0:6
سكونتو ريجا (2)
ريجاس فوتبولا سكولا
2:1
جيلجافا 2
بوريرام اف سي
2:2
شيانغراي يونايتد
تي تي ام لوبوري
2:2
الجيش يونايتد FC
Super Power Samut Prakan FC
0:1
سامود سونغكرام
ميونج تونغ يونايتد
3:2
Samut Prakan City FC
تشونبوري
1:0
تاي بوليس
FK Teteks Tetovo
0:1
هوريزونت تورنوڢو
إف كيه دريتا بوجوفينج
0:1
FK Bregalnica Stip
إف كيه سيليكس كراتوفو
0:2
ميتالورغ سكوب
إف كيه بيليستير بيتولا
1:1
FK Shkendija
FK Vardar Skopje
3:2
اف كيه رابوتنيكي سكوبيه
NK Gosk Gabela
1:0
إن كيه زفيجيزدا جراداكاك
سلافيجا سربسكو
1:0
إن كيه ترافنيك
إف كيه ردار بريجيدور
1:3
إف كيه سراييفو
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
1:0
NK Siroki Brijeg
زيلجيزنيكار
1:0
بوراك بانيا لوكا
فينتفورت كوفو
1:0
هوليهوك ميتو
كاتالر توياما
1:2
ماتسموتو ياماجا إف سي
افيسبا فوكوكا
1:3
شونان بيلمير
أويتا تراينيتا
0:1
جيرافانز كيتاكيوشو
طوكيو فيردي
0:1
كيوتو سانجا إف سي
مونتيديو ياماجاتا
0:1
يوكوهاما إف سي
تيسپاكوساتسو جونما
1:1
إف سي جيفو
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
0:1
ماشيدا زيلفيا
جايناري توتوري
0:2
فاجيانو أوكياما
إيهيمي إف سي
1:2
توكشيما فورتيس
روسو كوماموتو
3:0
توشيجي إس سي
Nyírkarász KSE
0:8
Mezokovesd SE
Nagykálló VSE
0:2
تيزويڢاروس
Hosszúpályi
2:2
Bükkábrány
Soltvadkerti
0:0
Nagyszénási
Kunszállás SE
1:4
Mórahalom
Csanádpalotai
0:0
Kalocsai
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
2:1
BKV Elore
نادي كرة القدم سولنوكي ماڢ
3:1
Szeged
Jászárokszállási VSE
0:4
Budaorsi SC
Grund 1986 FC
1:5
فيكسيز
إسمتك بودابست
2:1
Biatorbágy
Gödi SE
0:8
Jászapáti Városi SE
Bánk SE
2:4
راكوسبالوتاي يك
Sava-Borsfa-Borsfa SE
1:14
إيفانسا
Szedresi SE
0:8
Nagyatádi
Csácsbozsok-Nemesapáti
0:4
سزينتلورينك
Pecsi VSK
0:0
Nagykanizsai TE
KSE Magyarpolány
1:2
TIAC Honved VSE Tapolca
Gönyü SE
0:4
Kecskéd
Győrszemere KSK
0:2
نادي كرة القدم آيكا
Nagyesztergár SE
0:1
Petőházi SE
Jánosháza KSK
3:2
Lipót Pékség
Babót SE
1:0
Rábapatyi KSK
Uraiújfalu SE
0:9
VSE سوپروني
Martonvásári SK
2:1
Sárisáp-Tatabányai Alapítvány SK
Szikszo-Tomor-Lak
0:2
Tiszakanyár SE
Mecsekvölgye SK Gyód
0:4
Balatonfüredi FC
Club Pumas Morelos
0:0
ميريدا
إي سانتاندير
0:1
دورادوس دي سينالوا
فيراكروس
2:1
تيكوس
إيرابواتو
1:1
Toros Neza UTN
كروس أسول إيدالغو
1:3
Reboceros La Piedad
Les Astres FC de Douala
2:1
Tiko United
AS Aigle Royal Menoua
0:1
القطن الرياضي الكامروني
Sable de Batié
0:0
Unisport de Bafang
Scorpion FC de Bé
1:2
Renaissance FC de Ngoumou
Young Sport Academy Bamenda
1:2
يونيون سبورتيف دي دولة
Canon de Yaoundé
1:4
Njalla Quan Sport Academy
New Star
1:0
Panthère
إنديبيندينت إف بي سي
1:1
أولمبيا
سرو بورتن PF
2:3
ناسيونال
سبورتيفو لوكينيو
2:0
تاكواري اسونسيون
روبيو نيو
1:1
ديبورتيفو كاراباغ
سيرو بورتينيو
2:3
سول دي أميريكا
هواتشيباتو
1:0
يونيون سان فيليب
لاسيرينا
0:0
كوبريلوا
أنتوفاغاستا
2:1
يونيون ديبورتيز لا كاليرا
رينجرز دا تالكا
1:0
أونيفرسيداد كاتوليكا
أوهيغينز رانكاغوا
4:1
أونيفرسيداد دي كونسيبسيون
موناغازإس سي
0:2
ياراكيانوس إف سي
جواروس دي لارا إف سي
1:2
Deportivo Anzoategui
زوليا إف سي
1:0
اتلتيكو فنزويلا
أتليتيكو إلفيهيا
1:2
أراجوا إف سي
Deportivo Tachira
1:2
لانيروس إف سي
سبورت هوانكايو
1:1
يونيفرسيتاريو دي ديبورتس
Club Sportivo Cienciano
4:0
كوبريسول إف بي سي
سبورتنج كريستال
5:1
خوان اوريش
اونيون كوميرسيو
0:1
ريال جرسلسو
سيزار فاليجو
2:0
ديبورتيفو سان مارتن
إف سي ليتي
3:0
هيلسنكي إتش جيه كيه
إف سي هونكا
2:2
إف سي هاكا فالكيكوسكي
فااسا بي إس
0:1
بنسات كيوبيو
تورونتو
4:1
إنتر تركو
كومونيكاسيونيس
3:0
إريديا
يوفنتود اسكونتليكا
0:4
ميونيسيبال
ميكتلان
3:1
بيتابا
سوتشيتيبيكيس
0:0
ماركينسى
مالاكاتيكو
2:1
سيلاهو
بينيارول
3:1
يونيفيرسيداد دي سان كارلوس
ASv جيل
0:2
إف سي ليج
كيه في كيه تينين
1:1
SP سينت إيلويس وينكل
فيلسبيكة
0:5
Royal Excelsior Virton
آر إف سي تورناي
2:0
ك.راسينج واريجيم
فوورد
1:1
روايال شارلوروا فلوريس
باترو مااسميتشيلين
3:2
بلو ستار بوبرينج
إف سي تشارليروي
5:0
Sporting Espoir Jemeppe
مورمون
0:3
آر إف سي هوي
سانت غيسلين ترتر هوترغ
0:6
روييل انتنتي بيرتريجيويس
ليوبولدسبورغ
0:2
إس كيه رونس
روبل بوم إف سي
4:1
غانشورين
Suryoyés Bruxellois
2:4
دي رويتر روسلار
آر آر سي هاموير
1:4
تورهاوت ١٩٩٢ ك.م.
إيزجم
3:0
ليرا
Stade Disonais
0:3
كيه في ولو- زافينتيم
اتحاد سانت- جيلويس
2:1
بييفر
بري
0:0
جريمبيرجين
فيتغور ديسيل
1:2
كيه إس في بورنيم
Eendracht Zoersel
0:4
ايپير VK
النادى الرياضي جون لور ارلونيز
2:0
بليد
غنلي-كوفي
2:1
سبارتا بيتيغيم
هام
3:0
تييور سان جيل
ميشلين
6:1
بيرنغين
توركانيا فيمونفيل
3:3
دام
لانغمارك
0:4
اليونيون روييل ديوسبورتيف سنتر
رو سيناي
4:1
لونلييه
مي-ديفان-فيرتو
1:4
KMSK Deinze
آر إف سي مويكس
0:1
إس كيه كيرمت-هاسيلت
إنتنت أكرين ليسينس
1:2
دي كيمبين
راسينغ بوتسل
0:0
ميركسيم
Liedekerke
1:5
كوكسيدي
إف سي بلاك ستارز
1:0
إف سي موري
يو اس تيرر سينت
0:1
إف سي ويتسويل-بونستيتين
زوفينجين إس سي
4:1
مارتينيي سبورتس
ديبورتيس توليما
1:1
أتليتيكو هويلا
مييوناريوس بوغوتا
2:0
إكيداد بوغوتا
هونيور بارانكييا
2:0
ديبورتيفو باستو
بوياكا تشيكو إف سي
1:1
أتليتيكو ناسيونال ميديلين