مباريات كرة القدم في مارس 08, 2013
سيرو بورتينيو
1:2
سانتا في
إس بي ساو باولو
1:1
أرسنال دي ساراندي
أتليتيكو ام جي
2:1
ذي سترونغيست
بوكا جونيورز
0:1
ناسيونال
كريفباس-د كريفي
1:2
Zorya Lugansk U21
ميتالورج-د زابوريجيا
2:0
تافرييا- د سيمفيروبول
ال في آي في دي كارباتي
2:2
Chernomorets Odessa U21
Nei Mongul Zhongyou F.C.
2:1
هوبي لوين
شانشي تشونغشين
1:2
تشينغتاو جونوون
بكين كوان
4:1
شانغهاي إيست آسيا
جوانجزهوو إفيرجراند
5:1
نانتشانغ بايي
آنجير
3:3
ديجون
أوكسير
4:1
لو هافر
شاتورو
1:1
موناكو
نيور الشمواه
0:0
لينس
كليرمون
2:4
أك أرليز
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
2:1
جينجان
نيم
1:1
تور
سيدان
2:1
لو مان
إف سي إيندوفين
0:3
فورتونا سيتارد
أوس
1:1
سبارتا روتردام
أكسيلسيور
5:0
ألمير سيتي إف سي
دن بوس
بي في فيندام
ستورمفوجيلز تيلستار
1:1
كامبور ليواردن
إم في في مااستريتشت
2:3
هيلموند سبورت
أبيلدورن
دوردريخت
دي جرافشاب
0:2
فولندام
إف سي إمين
2:0
جو أهيد إيجلز
لستيناو
1:0
TSV هارتبرغ
إنجو إس سي أر ألتاك
2:1
س ك ن سان بولتن
Kapfenberger SV 1919
1:0
إف سي بلاو وايس لينز
فبرست فيينا 1894
1:2
SV Grodig
إس في هورن
5:0
اوستريا لوستناو
ضمك
1:0
Al Arabi Unaizah
Al Safa
0:1
Al-Kawkab
Weg Ta'if SC
0:4
Al-Ramh
Al Taraji
1:1
Al Mojzel
Al Ameade
2:2
الفيحاء
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
1:0
Hapoel Raanana FC
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
1:1
ماكابي هيرزيليا
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
0:0
Hapoel Bnei Lod FC
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
0:0
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
SV Stockerau
2:3
Atsv اوبرجرافن دورف
أي اس سي سابينت غوتزيندورف
2:1
لانغينروهر
SK Slovan Hütteldorfer AC
0:0
First Vienna FC 1894 II
أسك بومجارتين
3:0
ستيناتز
ASK Marz
2:0
غوسين
نيوسيدل إس سي ١٩١٩
3:0
SC Buchschachen
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
2:1
CS Urban Titu
CS Eolica 2010 Dobrogea Baia
0:3
Rapid Feteşti
CSM Focşani 2007
0:3
النادى الرياضي ميتالجلوبوس بوخارست
FC Rapid 1923 II
0:3
Viitorul Axintele
FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti II
0:1
CSM Râmnicu Sărat
FC Voluntari
1:1
CS Concordia Chiajna II
CS Inter Clinceni
0:1
بالوتيستي CS
CS Tunari
1:0
Caracal
CS Viitorul Domneşti
2:1
افوماتي CS
CS Minerul Motru
1:0
ACS Metropolitan Işalniţa
Minerul Jilţ Mătăsari
0:1
Jiul Rovinari
سكولار ريسيتا
Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea
CS Millenium Giarmata
1:1
CS Flacăra Făget
Politehnica Timisoara II
CS Municipal Lugoj
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu II
3:1
CS Muncitorul Reşiţa
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda
0:0
Unirea Dej
سي إس ساناتيتا سيرفيسيي ببليس كلج
1:1
CS Şoimii Pâncota
CS FC Zalău
7:1
CS Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei
جيل بيتروساني
0:3
Hunedoara
ناشيونال سيبيس
3:0
Municipal Turda
FCM Târgovişte
Sevişul Şelimbăr
CSM Avântul Reghin
1:1
FC Zagon
FC Cisnădie
Unirea Tărlungeni
CSO Plopeni
SCM Argeşul Piteşti
CS Conpet Ploieşti
4:0
ACS Civitas Făgăraş
Oţelul II
2:0
CSM Moineşti
Roman
2:0
Paşcani
Sport Club Bacău
4:3
إيروستار باكاو
Panciu
0:3
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ II
0:2
FC Municipal Dorohoi
ACS Sporting Suceava
FCM Huşi
Berceni
0:4
Ştefăneşti
Fortuna
2:0
FC Unirea Câmpina
نادي كرة القدم نواذيبو
5:1
ASC Garde Nationale
Kédia
1:1
ASC Armée
ASC Trarza Nadi Sporting
0:0
Police
ACS Ksar
0:0
Tevragh-Zeïne
آس خروب
1:0
Mérouana
ماك سعيدة
1:0
ES Mostaganem
ASM وهران
3:0
مولودية باتنة
RC اربا
3:0
Mouloudia Olympic of Constantine
Témouchent
0:0
SA Mohammadia
أولمپيك ميديا
0:0
يوسم بليدا
عنابة
0:0
MO بجاية
إيمبيراتريز
0:1
أمّ مارانهاو
Bacabal EC
2:1
Americano Futebol Clube Bacabal
سامبايو كوري
2:0
Balsas Esporte Clube
Sinop MT
1:2
Rondonópolis
فيلا أورورا
0:3
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
Mato Grosso Esporte Clube
0:1
مونتانا يونياو
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
1:1
TuS Dornberg
Lichterfelder FC Berlin
2:5
Lichtenberg
Pirmasens
1:0
روتشلينج فولكلينجين
RSV Waltersdorf 1909
1:3
Malchower SV 90
إف سي نوتينجن
3:0
Hollenbach
Claytons Kola Tonic Notre Dame SC
3:1
Arawak Cement Youth Milan FC
JADA Group Weymouth Wales
2:1
Dayrell's Road
PDRM
3:3
Suruhanjaya Perkhidmatan Awam FC
Kelab Bolasepak DRB-Hicom FC
1:1
سيم داربي
University Technology Mara FC
2:1
NS Betaria FC
Kelab Bolasepak Johor Darul Ta'zim II FC
6:1
Perlis
ساراواك
0:0
ساباه
قدح
3:0
كوالا لامبور
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
2:1
ريتزينج
ماترسبورغ 2
0:0
ٱف سي أدميرا واكر مودلينغ (أ)
سوليناو
0:0
إس في أوبيروارت
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
5:0
إس سي ريتز
إس كيه رابيد هواة
1:1
سيميرينجر
إس في ستيجرباخ
1:1
إس سي-إسف بارندورف
أوستبان كسي إس سي
0:3
فيينر
إس في سكويتشات
0:0
فلوريدسد دورفر
في إف سي بلاوين
3:3
١. أف سي ماجديبورغ
إف سي فيكتوريا كولن
3:2
Mönchengladbach II
إف سي أوبيرنيلاند
في إف بي أولدينبرج
Eintracht Bamberg
1:1
١. إف سي نورنبيرج ٢
Al Urooba Zabid
1:0
Al Rasheed Ta'izz
Al Ittihad Ibb
3:1
Al Wahda San'a
Al Saqr Ta'izz
1:0
Al Tilal
Al Wahda Aden
0:0
Al Hilal Al Sahely Hudayda
براى ووندريز
1:0
Shelbourne FC
ديري سيتي
0:1
سليجو روفرز
إس تي باتريكس اتلتيك
1:0
دروغيدا يونايتد
بوهيميّين دبلن
2:1
يونيفرسيتي كاليج دبلن
دوندالك
0:0
شامروك روفرز
Krylya Sovetov U21
1:1
CSKA Moskva U21
Alaniya Vladikavkaz U21
1:3
Rostov U21
Dinamo Moskva U21
2:1
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
داماش جيلان إف سي
3:1
صنعت نفت أبادان إف سي
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC
2:0
سابا باتيري
ميس كرمان إف سي
0:0
بيكان
سيبا كارادج
2:2
مالافان بندر أنزالي إف سي
Esteghlal FC
1:0
تركتور سازي تابريز إف سي