مباريات كرة القدم في مايو 24, 2013
فاسلوي
1:0
إف سي أوتيلل جالاتي
Dinamo Bucuresti
2:3
إف سي فييتورل كونستانتا
سي إس غاز ميتان ميداس
1:1
رابيد بوخارست
أك أرليز
1:1
لو هافر
كان
2:1
جازيليك أجاكسيو
كليرمون
1:1
نيور الشمواه
جينجان
2:0
ديجون
إستر
2:2
نانت
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
3:2
شاتورو
لو مان
2:1
لينس
نيم
4:2
أوكسير
سيدان
2:2
آنجير
تور
1:2
موناكو
FC بريست
1:0
سلافيا موزير
إف سي دنيبر موجيليف
1:2
نافتان نوفوبول
باتي بوريسوف
1:2
إف سي جومل
نيمان
1:1
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
س ك ن سان بولتن
1:0
TSV هارتبرغ
إس في هورن
4:0
لستيناو
إنجو إس سي أر ألتاك
2:0
Kapfenberger SV 1919
اوستريا لوستناو
1:0
فبرست فيينا 1894
SV Grodig
5:0
إف سي بلاو وايس لينز
KS SKRA Częstochowa
1:1
KS Polonia Łaziska Górne
سوكول اوسترودا
1:1
MKS Elk
أودرا أوبول
1:0
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
Changwon City Government FC
2:0
Gangneung City Government FC
Mokpo City Government FC
0:1
Ulsan Dolphins
Gimhae City Government FC
2:2
Busan Transportation Corporation FC
إس في جريشكيرتشين
4:0
دايتاك
دوناو لينز
4:1
بات شاليرباخ
Kuchl
3:0
FC Schwarzach
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
1:0
First Vienna FC 1894 II
إس في هول
1:2
إس سي شفاز
إس في سبيتال / دي آر إيه يو
0:3
ديورتال
VST Voelkermarkt
4:1
ترييباتش
FC Gleisdorf 09
4:2
Liezen
SV Pachern
2:1
SVA Kindberg
اس سي فورستينفيلد
1:0
FC Zeltweg
إس سي وييز
3:2
Deutschlandsberger SC
فرونليثن
1:3
SV ADA Anger
غلينستاتين
2:1
تي يو اس هايليجنكرويز
سالزبورج ساك ١٩١٤
3:0
ÖTSU Henndorf
SCU ٱرداغر
3:0
إس في وو آر إم إل إيه
أي اس سي سابينت غوتزيندورف
0:2
ليوبيندورف
SC مانسدورف
4:1
إس في جافلينز
SV Stockerau
0:0
اسك كوتينجبرن
إنسبروك
0:4
SC Imst
بورباخ
1:0
غوسين
أسك بومجارتين
2:1
نيوسيدل إس سي ١٩١٩
ASK Marz
9:0
SC Buchschachen
SV Freistadt
1:1
UFC Eferding
هولز بفييفر كندل إس سي
3:1
SPG Silz / Mötz
سيّارة إف سي دينامو
2:1
إف سي دينامو
Edineţ
1:1
سفينتول
تشيسيناو إف سي زيمبرو ٢
1:0
ساكسان سيادير لونجا
سي إف جاجوزييا
1:1
Victoria Bardar
FC Olimpia-2 Tiligul
Locomotiv Bălţi
داسيا-٢ بوكاني
7:1
Maiak Chirsova
Intersport-Aroma
0:1
Sheriff II
Acs FC Academica Clinceni
3:1
إف سي تشينديا تارجوفيست
AFC Uta Arad
0:0
FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare
FC Rapid 1923 II
0:3
FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti II
CSM Focşani 2007
0:3
Viitorul Axintele
CS Eolica 2010 Dobrogea Baia
0:3
جلوريا بزاو
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
3:2
النادى الرياضي ميتالجلوبوس بوخارست
Asc Daco-Getica Bucuresti
5:0
Rapid Feteşti
CS Inter Clinceni
0:3
Caracal
Ştefăneşti
0:2
CSM Alexandria
Berceni
4:0
CS Concordia Chiajna II
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu II
4:0
Caransebeş
Politehnica Timisoara II
CS Vladimirescu 2003
CS Millenium Giarmata
6:2
CS Muncitorul Reşiţa
سكولار ريسيتا
3:2
CS Municipal Lugoj
Minerul Jilţ Mătăsari
2:1
CS Flacăra Făget
ACS Metropolitan Işalniţa
Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea
CS Minerul Motru
3:2
Jiul Rovinari
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ II
1:4
ACS Sporting Suceava
جيل بيتروساني
0:3
AS Europa Alba Iulia
CS FC Zalău
2:3
CS Oşorhei
سي إس ساناتيتا سيرفيسيي ببليس كلج
2:4
Hunedoara
Unirea Dej
7:1
CS Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda
3:1
CS Şoimii Pâncota
Panciu
FCM Huşi
Sport Club Bacău
0:0
FC Municipal Dorohoi
Roman
1:2
إيروستار باكاو
CSM Moineşti
3:2
AS Stiinta Miroslava
CSO Plopeni
ACS Civitas Făgăraş
FC Cisnădie
Albota
CSM Avântul Reghin
3:2
SCM Argeşul Piteşti
FCM Târgovişte
0:3
Unirea Tărlungeni
Fortuna
Sevişul Şelimbăr
Oţelul II
2:2
Paşcani
Heidenauer SV
2:2
SSV Markranstädt
SC Vier- und Marschlande
1:4
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
تي إس في بوشهولز ٠٨
2:3
Altona
Niendorfer
2:0
TuS Germania Schnelsen
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
1:2
Bramfelder SV
SV Lurup Hamburg
0:2
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Meiendorfer SV
3:0
Rugenbergen
Halstenbek-Rellingen
1:1
بالوما
FC Elmshorn 1920
1:1
VfL Pinneberg
Fernwald
0:1
FSC Lohfelden 1924
إف سي ويجبيرج-بيك
2:2
تي إس في جيرمانيا وينديك
Malchower SV 90
3:2
ألتغلينيك
Brittons Hill United FC
5:0
Saint John's Sonnets FC
Arawak Cement Youth Milan FC
1:1
Pride of Gall Hill FC
إف سي كريساير
1:4
جيه كيه سيلامو كاليف
Levadia Tallinn
1:0
إف سي فلورا تالين
بيد إف سي فلورا
6:2
جالغپاليكول تاميكا
إس في اليرهييليجين
0:4
SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt
SC Kalsdorf
6:1
ينيون إس تي فلوريان
فيلتكيرشن
0:1
FC Juniors OO
اس في فاليرن
0:0
FC Gratkorn
سترم غراز هواة
1:1
كابفينبيرجر إس في (أ)
إس سي-إسف بارندورف
3:2
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
إس كيه رابيد هواة
0:1
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
إس في سكويتشات
6:3
إس في ستيجرباخ
أوستبان كسي إس سي
4:1
إس سي ريتز
ماترسبورغ 2
1:2
ريتزينج
إس في أوبيروارت
2:2
فلوريدسد دورفر
ٱف سي أدميرا واكر مودلينغ (أ)
1:3
فيينر
FC ليفارينغ
3:0
SV فالس غرونو
نيوماركت
1:3
إس في النّمسا سالزبورج
تي إس في سانت يوهان
2:1
إس في سيكيرتشين
إف سي كفشتاين
2:2
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
سوليناو
2:1
سيميرينجر
Bayern II
6:1
إف سي كيكرز فورزبورغ
إف سي إينجولستادت ٠٤ ٢
2:1
إف سي ميمينغين
Greuther Fürth II
1:1
تي إس في راين / ليش
Fort Lauderdale Schulz Academy
0:6
Mississippi Brilla
Derby City Rovers
0:0
K-W United
West Virginia Alliance FC
2:3
SC United Bantams
Midland-Odessa
1:4
Houston Dutch Lions FC
El Paso Patriots
0:3
Oklahoma City PDL
ليمريك ٣٧ إف سي
0:0
سليجو روفرز
بوهيميّين دبلن
0:2
إس تي باتريكس اتلتيك
دوندالك
2:3
يونيفرسيتي كاليج دبلن
براى ووندريز
3:2
دروغيدا يونايتد
ديري سيتي
1:1
كورك سيتي
شامروك روفرز
1:0
Shelbourne FC
Luch Minsk
3:1
إف سي زهلوبين
نيمان موستاي
2:2
Energetik Bgu
FC Krutogorye
1:1
إف سي أورشا
مولوديتيشنو
1:1
إف سي بارتيزان مينسك
إف سي أوسيبوفيتشي
0:1
إف كيه كوبرين
كوبه رامبلرز
1:2
سالثيل ديفون إف سي
ميرف يونيتيد
1:2
لونغفورد تاون
أثلون تاون
0:1
وترفورد يونايتد
Wexford
2:1
فنلنديّ هاربز
Minsk II
1:0
إف سي بولوتسك
إف سي سمورجون
4:2
خيميك سفيتلوجورسكي
إف سي ليدا
2:1
فيدريتش-٩٧
إيسلوش
2:2
فولنا بينسك
إف كيه بيريزا
0:0
إف سي فيتيبسك
إف سي جورودييا
6:1
فيغوام سموليفيتشي
إف سي جرانيت ميكاشيفيتشي
1:2
سلتسكساخار سلتسك
كوميونالنيك سلونيم
2:1
سكفيش مينسك
دينامو كيروف
3:0
أكاديميا ديميتروفغرات
روبين قازان 2
2:2
إف سي جورنياك أتشالي
نوستا نوفوترويتسك
0:3
FC Tyumen
غازوفيك أورينبورك
2:0
إف سي تشيليابينسك
أوكتان
0:2
سيزران 2003 FK
إف كيه فولغا اليانوفسك
1:0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
لادا توجلياتي
3:1
Delin-Zenit Izhevsk