مباريات كرة القدم في مايو 14, 2015
كوروم بيليدييسپور
0:0
Darica Genclerbirligi
إسطنبول سبور
0:0
زونغلداك سبور
جولجوك سبور
0:0
Sivas Belediye Spor
دينيزلي بيليديا
0:0
دياربيكيرسبور
سيلڢريسپور
1:1
ديميرسبور أنقرة
Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor
0:0
سقاريا سبور
فيروفياريو سي
0:1
Itapajé FC
CE باربالها
4:4
تيرادينتيس
Associação Nova Russas EC
1:3
Maracanã EC
Crato
0:2
يونيكلينيك سي
Gällivare Malmbergets FF
2:3
Ånge IF
Bergnäsets AIK
0:3
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
إف سي جت
5:0
Konyaspor KIF
Västerås IK
3:0
Boo
كارلسلند
3:8
إيك جوثيود
Söderhamns FF
0:4
بودينز بي كيه
پريسپا بيرليك KSF
3:0
Nosaby IF
Värmdö
1:2
نادي كرة القدم لينكوپينغ سيتي
Torslanda IK
3:0
Jonsereds IF
Kortedala IF
2:0
Tenhults IF
Höganäs BK
3:1
Akademi Helsingborgs IF
Vinberg
2:2
Ytterby IS
هوجابورجز بي كيه
0:1
تواكرز أي اف
سكيلجيبو إس كيه
0:1
BKV Norrtälje
Team TG FF
3:1
IFK Östersund
كفارن سفيدينز آي كي
1:2
Avesta AIK
Nordvärmland
1:2
Uddevalla
Valbo FF
1:2
Härnösands FF
Aspudden-Tellus
1:1
Vimmerby
Örebro Syrianska IF
0:0
Assyriska IF
أرامييسكا-سيريانسكا
2:0
ساندفيكينز إيف
Royn
3:0
EB / Streymur II
FF Giza / FC Hoyvík
6:2
ÍF Fuglafjørdur
HB Tórshavn II
1:2
TB II
B68 Toftir II
6:3
B36 Tórshavn III
Víkingur III
0:1
KÍ III
FC Santa Claus
3:4
كيه بي في كوكولا
موسان سالاما
5:1
بي-إييروت
اتي بي ٤٧
1:0
Jalkapalloseura FC YPA
GBK Kokkola
2:1
إف سي كييستو
AC كاجاني
1:0
اوبز
إف سي فااجاكوسكي
1:2
إف سي هونكا
FC Myllypuro
1:6
Kultsu
Narpes Kraft
2:2
كابو كارينا
هالوانغ
2:1
إس في سكولز جروديج ١ ب
WSG Tirol II
3:0
SV Matrei und Umgebung
Andelsbuch
0:1
Brauerei Egg
Admira Dornbirn
1:3
Alberschwende
ريوتي
3:4
هولز بفييفر كندل إس سي
باد ووسلاو
1:1
SC مانسدورف
ÖTSU Hallein
2:1
Puch
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
0:1
Nenzing
إف سي زيل يرى
2:0
Bramberg
يونيون انسبروك
0:1
إس في جي رييتشيناو
تي يو اس هايليجنكرويز
4:0
اسك فويتسبيرج
Apr FC
2:2
Isonga
Amagaju FC
1:1
Musanze FC
Mukura Victory Sports FC
3:0
Etincelles FC
Marine FC
0:1
Espoir
Police FC
2:1
نادي كرة القدم رايون سپورتس
Association Sportive de Kigali
0:0
Gicumbi
Sunrise FC Rwamagana
1:0
Kiyovu Sports Association
TuS 64 Bösinghoven
3:4
كريفيلد فيشن VFR
Lichtenberg
2:1
Strausberg
إس سي لكارلسرهر (أ)
0:4
باهلينجر إس سي
Kehler FV 07
1:2
إس جي في فرايبيرج
FC Germania Friedrichstal
2:4
Stuttgarter Kickers II
FV راڢنس بورغ
1:2
VfR Mannheim
إنتراخت نورثييم
0:4
Jeddeloh
CD Walter Ferretti
3:0
Juventus Managua
FOX Villa Fútbol Club
0:7
Real Estelí FC
Club Deportivo Ocotal
2:0
Real Madriz FC
Schriek
1:1
Nijlen
غنلي-كوفي
2:2
إف سي تشارليروي
وينغين
1:3
دام
مالديغيم
1:0
نينوف
Stockel
2:1
ستاد بيربيك
Crossing Schaerbeek
1:0
هالييه
R CS Verlaine
0:2
ريشيل يونايتد
إس في النّمسا سالزبورج
2:1
FC Dornbirn 1913
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
0:1
إف سي بينزجاو ساالفيلدين
إس في سيكيرتشين
5:2
هوكست
ريتزينج
1:1
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
Bizau
1:5
تي إس في سانت يوهان
إس سي شفاز
1:0
يوغيندورف
Atlético Onubense
1:4
CD Gerena
CMD San Juan
3:1
CD Guadalcacín
يكلانو ديبورتيفو
1:1
Independiente de Ceutí FC
CA Pueblonuevo
2:2
ديتر ثافرا
CD Azuaga
2:1
CA San José Promesas
Santa Amalia
3:1
CD Coria
نسي رنافيك
2:2
ب٣٦ تورشافن
فيكينجر جوتا
3:1
الإيه بي أرجير
تفوروري
4:1
إف سي سدروي
إي بي / سترييمر
0:3
IF Fuglafjordur
إتش بي تورشافن
3:1
كي كلاكسفيك
ناسيونال
0:1
ليبرتاد
روبيو نيو
1:1
سول دي أميريكا
هينيرال دياس
1:2
سپورتيڢو سان لورينزو
أولمبيا
2:1
ديپورتيڢو سانتاني
أسا ال
1:1
فيتوريا بي آيه
سي آر بي ال
1:3
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
جوياس جو
3:0
أندبندانتي PA
Santos
1:0
Maringa FC
بونتي بريتا إس بي
4:1
موتو كوب
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
1:1
فاسكو دا جاما آر جيه
فيجييرينس إس سي
2:0
أفاي إس سي
رسيف ريسيف
2:0
تشابيكوينس إس سي
كوريتيبا بي آر
2:1
فورتاليزا سي
فلامينغو آر جيه
سالجييرو بي آيه
هيلسنكي إتش جيه كيه
1:0
إيفك ماريهامن
Tampereen Ilves
1:1
هيفك
سيينوجوين جيه كيه
2:0
فااسا بي إس
إنتر تركو
4:1
KTP نادي كرة القدم
روبس روفانيمي
1:0
بنسات كيوبيو
يارو
1:1
إف سي ليتي
Lokomotiv-Biləcəri FK
0:3
مويك باكو
FK جردج لكبتن
1:0
FK Şahdağ Gusar
FK Şuşa
1:2
FK كاپاز
Zira FK
1:3
Neftçala FK
إف كيه أنجشت نازران
0:2
فيتياز كريمسك
FK بيولوغ نوفوغوبانسك
1:2
دينامو ستافروپول
دروجبا مايكوب
0:2
ماشك-كمف باياتيجورسك
تشيرنوموريتس نوفوروسيجسك
4:0
تاغانروك
آفيپس
2:0
سبارتاك نالتشيك
توربيدو أرمافير
2:0
ميتوس نوڢوشركاسك FK
West Virginia Alliance FC
1:0
Fort Pitt FC Regiment
AC Connecticut Soccer
2:3
Virginia Beach City FC
Western Mass Pioneers
1:1
Greater Binghamton
Lansing United
0:0
RWB Adria
South West Florida Adrenaline
1:2
Miami United FC
Upward Stars
3:3
Triangle Brigade
Flint City Bucks
3:0
Detroit City
Long Island Rough Riders
3:1
Brooklyn Italians
Chattanooga
1:1
Ocala Stampede
Global Premier Soccer
1:2
Seacoast United Phantoms
Jersey Express
3:0
NY Greek Americans
Maryland Bays
0:1
Reading United
Des Moines Menace
2:1
Madison Fire
Midland-Odessa
3:1
Tulsa Athletic
Laredo Heat
0:0
NTX Rayados
BYU Cougars
0:0
Boulder Harpos
FC Tacoma 253
2:5
Kitsap Pumas
Tucson
1:2
Chula Vista
Sonoma County Sol
2:1
Burlingame Dragons
Ventura County Fusion
3:3
Cal
PSA Elite
7:1
LA Laguna