مباريات كرة القدم في يوليو 09, 2016
أورلاندو سيتي إس سي
0:0
هيوستن دينامو
سان خوسيه ارضكويك
0:1
نادي كرة القدم دالاس
سياتل ساوندرز
0:1
لوس أنجلوس جالاكسي
الفايكنج FK
0:1
سترومسجودسيت
اس كيه بران
4:1
فاليرينيا
روزنبورج
5:2
ساربسبورغ
ترومسو
2:2
هاوجسوند
سوغندال
4:3
مولده
جرمبس ناجويا ثمانية
0:3
كاواساكي فرونتالي
غامبا أوساكا
3:1
فيجالتا سينداي
اوراوا ريد دياموندز
2:0
كاشيوا ريسول
اف. سي. طوكيو
1:0
فينتفورت كوفو
يوكوهاما مارينوس
3:0
افيسبا فوكوكا
نييجاتا البيريكس
0:1
شونان بيلمير
جوبيلو ايواتا
1:1
أوميا أرديجا
فيسيل كوبي
2:2
ساغان توسو
سانفريس هيروشيما
2:4
كاشيما انتلرز
سبيسكا نوفا فيز
3:3
FK Slavoj Trebisov
فيليكو تارنوفو ١٩٢٤ أتار
0:2
FC Dunav 2010
كارڢينا MFK
1:1
زاجليبي سوسناويك
زيلينا
4:3
فوتبال فريديك ميستيك
أوليمب هراديك كرالوف
2:1
إف كيه باردبيس
FK Mlada Boleslav
2:0
FK Viktoria Zizkov
سانديكجا نوي ساكز
4:1
Partizan Bardejov
فامليكو
1:0
ڢيكتوريا غيماريش ب
أفك نوف ميستو
1:0
كترنسين
KS Soła Oświęcim
0:8
جي كي إس كاتوايس
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
5:1
Skf Sered
Jarota Jarocin
2:0
جي كيه إس تيتشي
وارتا بوزنان
0:1
ميدز ليجنيكا
أودرا أوبول
3:0
بولونيا بايتوم
FC Hradec Kralove
2:1
FC Vysocina Jihlava
إف سي زبروجوفكا برنو
2:2
إس إف سي أوبافا
اف كي تبليتسه
0:0
Bohemians Prague 1905
بينافيل
1:3
سپورتينج پراغا ب
نادي أكاديميا تشيسيناو
Academico de Viseu
بورتو
1:1
ريو آفي
Ebbsfleet United FC
1:4
أوليانينسي
إسبجيرج إف بي
1:0
فيبورج إف إف
كليبستون
2:2
Mansfield Town FC B
دالويج هاملت
4:2
بروملي
باركجات
0:7
روتردام يونايتد
2008 غريتنا
1:6
كوين اوف دي ساوث
York City FC
0:6
ميدلسبروه
إي زد آلكمار
8:1
فولندام
دامبرتون
1:2
ماذرويل
إس سي فيرل
1:1
هانوفر ٩٦ ٢
بوتل
2:0
ساوث بورت
والسول
1:2
نورويتش سيتي
١. أف سي ماجديبورغ
3:0
Hertha BSC II
ساليسبري
0:3
بريستول روفرز
غريت ويكيرينغ روفرز
0:7
ساوث إند يونايتد
كاتفيجك
0:5
أدو دين هاغ
أوس
1:2
دي جرافشاب
أجف آرهس
1:2
لونجبي
PH Almelo
0:13
هيراكلس
أشيلس فين
0:3
آر كاي سي فالفيك
سباكينبرج
0:3
أوتريخت
اوستريا لوستناو
8:0
SC Bruhl St Gallen
روت - فاي أوبرهاوزن
1:1
Preußen Münster
ريد ستار
1:1
أندرلخت
ايرباص يو كي
1:1
بارو
ساتورن
2:0
زناميا ترودا FK
شتوتجارت
4:1
غالين
TUS Haltern
0:6
Schalke II
بويز ريجنسبرجس
1:5
فيينورد روتيردام
ستين هاوس ميو
1:3
سانت ميرين
نيوكاسل تاون
0:4
بورت فايل
VfL Osnabrück
3:0
بورسيا دورتمند هواة
ووبيرتالر إس في
0:2
بوروسيا دورتموند
Boston United FC
1:1
بيتربوروه يونايتد
فيتيس
2:3
أوستينده
ستوكسبريدج بارك ستيلز
0:5
شيفيلد يونايتد
Radcliffe FC
0:6
Bolton Wanderers FC B
نوردشييلاند
1:3
شاختار دونيتسك
ويلينق يونايتد
1:4
تشارلتون أثليتيك
كولشل تاون
2:3
تامورث
Shelbourne FC
1:2
إبسويتش تاون
Dover Athletic FC
4:1
بيللريكاي تاون
واكر انزبروك
1:1
دويسبورغ
هدنسفورد تاون
1:0
تشيستاون
لوسيموث
0:2
إلجين سيتي
ننيتون تاون إف سي
1:2
كوفنتري سيتي
نادي كرة القدم جلينتوران
1:2
St Johnstone FC
إف سي رهيل
5:1
مانتشستر يونايتد
فراسيربورغ
0:1
بيترهيد
تشورلي
1:2
بريستون نوث إند
بريجهوس تاون
1:8
هاليفاكس تون
دنفرملاين اتلتيك
3:1
هارت اوف مدلوذيان
ألساغير تاون
1:4
نانتويتش تاون
كورك سيتي
0:3
فولهام
Boreham Wood FC
0:5
ريدينغ
ستاليبردج سلتيك
0:2
بارنسلي
كولوين باي
1:2
AFC Telford United
سن البان سيتي
2:3
ستيفيناج
غيسلي
1:1
برادفورد سيتي
Greenock Morton FC
1:2
بارتيك ثيسل
ديورن
0:1
هيلموند سبورت
Blyth Spartans AFC
جيتسهد
سويندون سوبرمارين
0:6
سويندون تاون
إف سي أربروث
0:4
رايث روفرز
Vasas FC
3:0
Vac FC
روفرز البيون
2:4
فالكيرك إف سي
آينتراخت براونشفايش
3:3
Odense Boldklub
Solihull Moors FC
1:1
أكسفورد يونايتد
كاودن بيث
1:2
ألوا أتلتيك
انان اثلتيك
2:3
آردرينيونيانس
Jeddeloh
0:2
Werder Bremen II
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
0:0
Veres Rivne
جوسبورت بوروف
3:1
Aldershot Town FC
جينجان
2:0
أفرانشيه
وايتهاوك
0:0
ورثينج إف سي
نادي كرة القدم أوبولون بروفار كييف
0:1
Kolos Kovalivka
أياكس أمستردام
3:4
FC ليفارينغ
نيور الشمواه
2:1
UNFP FC
أير يونيتيد
0:2
ساوث شيلدز
Waldhof
2:3
بروشيا مونشنجلادباخ
تيكستيلشيك-تيليكوم إيفانوفو
1:1
FC Nizhny Novgorod
ويسلا بلوي
3:2
RKP Broń 1926 Radom
Linden
0:7
Oud-Heverlee
زيلينا
3:0
بودبيسكيدزي بيلسكو بيالا
بي إف سي بيرين بلاجويفجراد
1:0
إف سي مونتانا
نوشاتيل زاما
2:2
سوشو
ليتشيا غدانسك
2:1
Bytovia Bytow
سياركا تارنوبرزيغ
2:1
فيغري سووالكي
فناربخشة
3:1
FC Voluntari
FK Jablonec
2:0
إف سي بوتوساني
ليفسكي صوفيا
نيسيبار
إس جي في فرايبيرج
2:9
كارلشروه
إيرنيغيم
0:6
كورتريك
كارلتون تاون
3:4
Mansfield Town FC B
Gyirmot FC Gyor
2:1
Zalaegerszeg TE
كابيل
0:1
أكسيلسيور
إس جي وتتينسكييد ٠٩
1:2
بوخوم
كامبور ليواردن
4:1
ستورمفوجيلز تيلستار
سيون
3:3
موناكو
سنيتسا
3:1
FC Banik Ostrava
NK Krsko
0:2
إيسترا ١٩٦١
Inter
0:0
دبليو إس جي سواروفسكي وتتينز
إف سي لوجانو
4:0
سيرفيت جنيف
سانت إيتيان
0:1
تور
SV Ried
0:1
بلاكبيرن روفرز
Stade Brestois 29
1:0
ميتز
ان كيه زغرب
5:0
NK Verzej
Chevremont
1:5
روضة جيه سي كيركريد
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
1:1
ستاد رين
إم إف كيه زيمبلين ميتشالوفس
0:0
Kisvarda FC
ليل
1:0
دانكيرك
سيركل بروج
1:1
جينت
لوتسيرن
1:0
كايزرسلاوترن
فارزيم إس سي
2:1
بورتيمونينسي
كورونا كيلس
0:2
أيك أثينا
Budapest Honved FC
2:1
NK Slaven
تشيرنوموريتس
1:1
إف كيه مايكوليف
أوبين
2:1
اتحاد سانت- جيلويس
روزومبيروك
3:0
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك
إف سي وينترثور
1:5
نيورنبرج
كلوب بروج
0:2
باوك سالونيكي
FC Spartak Moscow
2:0
إف كيه سراييفو
Vasas FC
4:1
نادي كرة القدم دوروجي
ديوسجيور
2:0
النادى الرياضي لوكوموتيڢا كوسيسي
لوريان
3:3
فورتونا دوسلدورف
ستراسبورغ
1:0
إيبينال
أولمبيك ليون
2:1
زينيت سانت بطرسبورك
جوليانا 31
0:5
نيك نيجميجين
Grazer AK
0:8
أستون فيلا
إف سي بلاو وايس لينز
2:1
فبرست فيينا 1894
باستيا
4:0
جازيليك أجاكسيو
هام
1:3
إس كيه لوكيرين
ماريبور
0:0
سلتيك
Banholt Mheer Reijmerstok FC
0:9
إم في في مااستريتشت
ليرسه
0:0
جينك
إف سي إيندوفين
2:1
كيه في يلو ريد ميتشيلين
KMSK Deinze
1:2
زولته فارجيم
إستوريل برايا
سي دي كوفا بيديد
جيروندان دي بوردو
1:0
باو
سبورتينغ براغا
0:0
ويغان أثليتيك
IF Vestri
0:0
جروتا
KF Fjallabyggd
1:0
UMF Njardvik
ريكيافيك إير
3:0
سيندري
كيه في فيستربار
1:2
ماغني
KF Ægir Thorlákshöfn
3:0
فولسنجر
هوتر إجيلستادير
2:1
أفتوريلدينغ
سكيد فوتبال
4:1
اوبسال
فولو
0:1
أليرن
سنجا
1:1
ترومسدالن
نوتودن
3:2
فلكيروي
Kvik Halden FK
0:1
بايروم
أسكير
3:1
اورن-هورتين
آريندال
2:2
موس
جرورد ايل
9:0
مو
Guayaquil City FC
2:2
L.D.U. Quito
CS Emelec
3:0
CD Cuenca
سي دي اونيفيرسيداد كاتوليكا
1:1
Mushuc Runa SC
Delfin SC
3:1
CD El Nacional
آراغوايا
1:2
كوميرسيال ام اس
مادرييرا آر جيه
1:2
PR مالوتشيلي
Ituano FC SP
5:0
ميتروبوليتانو إس سي
سيالانديا
3:0
اباريسيدينسي جو
سوزا
2:1
اميركا بي اى
Espirito Santo ES
1:1
Gremio Osasco Audax SP
بالماس تو
4:1
بير آر آر
Xinjiang Tianshan
1:0
Meizhou Hakka
Hunan Xiangtao FC
0:2
داليان أربين
تيانجين سونغجيانغ
4:0
يانتاي ييتينغ
شانشي تشونغشين
2:1
Beijing BSU
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
2:1
نانتشانغ بايي
لاسيرينا
3:1
سانتياغو ووندررز
نوبلينسه
0:0
كولو كولو
ديپورتيس كوپياپو
0:1
كوبريسال
يونيون ديبورتيز لا كاليرا
2:2
سان لويس دي كويلوتا
مجولبي أيف
0:0
Kristianstad FC
پريسپا بيرليك KSF
0:0
كفيدينج فيف
FC Höllviken
0:1
أوسكارشامنز
Osters IF
1:0
أوتسيكتينز بي كيه
لاندسكرونا
0:1
هسكفارنا إف إف
إيك بريدج
4:0
Team TG FF
فاسالندز إيف
1:1
اي اف برومابوجكارنا
Capalaba
4:0
Peninsula Power FC
Mitchelton FC
1:0
Univ. Queensland
Holland Park Hawks
4:1
Logan Lightning FC
Seoul United
0:2
Yangpyeong
Jeonju
1:1
Chuncheon
Chunnam Youngkwang
0:4
Buyeo SC
Cheongju City
2:1
Yangju Citizen
Pocheon FC
1:0
Seoul Jungnang
Pyeongchang FC
1:0
Goyang Citizen
Hwaseong
1:3
Paju Citizen FC
Siheung City Athletic Club
0:1
Gimpo
Cheongju
3:0
FC Uijeongbu
Gyeongju Citizen
0:1
Icheon Citizen
SC ليوپاردس AFC
4:0
Thika United
Chemelil Sugar FC
2:1
نادي كرة القدم سوفاپاكا
Western Stima
1:0
Mathare United
Bandari
1:1
Ushuru FC
Moossou FC
1:2
Yopougon FC
Jeunesse Club d'Abidjan Treichville
2:3
Académie de Football Amadou Diallo de Djékanou
Desportivo Maputo
1:1
GD Estrela Vermelha da Cidade de Maputo
AD Vilanculo
0:1
Clube Ferroviário de Nampula
Chapungu United
2:1
تشيكن إن
Harare City
0:0
How Mine FC
Ngezi Platinum FC
1:0
ZPC Kariba
FC Platinum
0:0
كابس يونايتد
Arroceros de Calabozo
3:3
ياراكيانوس إف سي
Mineros de Guayana II
1:3
Petroleros de Anzoátegui
مينيرفين بوليفار
1:0
ميتروپوليتانيس
Zamora II
1:2
أتليتيكو إلفيهيا
Unión Atlético Falcón
4:3
Titanes
Gran Valencia Maracay FC
1:1
Caracas II
Academia Puerto Cabello
0:0
توكانيس
جاتشكا
1:4
Horizon Patho
Ne Drehu
0:5
Hienghene Sport
AS Lossi
5:4
RC Poindimié
AS Mont-Dore
5:0
FC Bélep Mont-Dore
Deportes Limache
3:2
Provincial Osorno
Colina
1:1
CD Atletico Solidario Juventud Salvador
Chimbarongo FC
3:1
General Velásquez
Provincial Talagante
2:3
Recoleta
Ocean City Nor'easters
0:2
Baltimore Bohemians
Pittsburgh Riverhounds FC II
1:2
West Virginia Alliance FC
Long Island Rough Riders
3:2
Portland Phoenix
FA Euro New York
1:0
Seacoast United Phantoms
Western Mass Pioneers
4:3
Westchester Flames FC
Mississippi Brilla
1:1
Saint Louis FC II
OKC Energy II
2:0
Albuquerque Sol FC
Burlingame Dragons
2:1
Fresno FC II
Golden State Force
6:0
LA Laguna
The Villages
4:1
Floridians FC
نادي كرة القدم سيساكيت
5:1
Super Power Samut Prakan FC
نايفي فوتبول كلوب
1:2
الجيش يونايتد FC
تشونبوري
7:2
شانات FC
نادي كرة القدم سوفان بوري
1:2
بوريرام يونايتد FC
BG Pathum United
2:1
ناكون راتشاسيما
فيرتيكال كالينكوفيتشي
5:0
Yuas-Stroy
إف سي أوسيبوفيتشي
3:1
Victoria Maryina Gorka
مولوديتيشنو
5:1
Torpedo Mogilev
ريكريتيفو دي ليبولو
3:0
1º de Maio
Porcelana FC
0:2
Progresso
CD Progresso do Sambukila da Lunda Sul
1:0
Interclube
Sagrada Esperança
3:0
Clube Desportivo da Huíla
پريميرو دي آجوستو
2:1
Sport Luanda e Benfica
Bayterek
1:4
كاسپي اكتاو FK
بولات آمت تيميرتاوت FK
1:2
كيران شيمكينت FK
FC Altay
1:1
قزل جار
ماكتارال
3:0
بايكونور
قيصر كيزيلوردا
3:1
يكيباستوز
كريسيوما إس سي
2:2
لفيردينس إم تي
توبي أم جي
2:1
سيارا سي
نوتيكو ب
1:3
سي آر بي ال
أويست إس بي
1:3
Bragantino
جوياس جو
2:2
أتليتيكو جو
جوانفيل
2:0
سامبايو كوري
خيميك سفيتلوجورسكي
0:4
سلتسكساخار سلتسك
إف سي سمورجون
3:0
إف سي جرانيت ميكاشيفيتشي
Senno
0:1
نافتان نوفوبول
إف سي بارانوفيتشي
3:2
بيلشينا
فولنا بينسك
0:4
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
Lokomotiv Gomel
2:1
كرومكاشي
٢٠٠٠ / تي إس إس لإف كيه تكمز
4:2
إف كيه أودا
Talsu NSS / Laidze
0:3
SK Babite
ياكابيلس
1:1
اولين
أوجري
4:0
Cēsis
سكونتو ريجا
5:0
FK Krāslava
Mērsrags
0:8
FC Caramba Riga
كلوب كورتلوا
2:0
إكيداد بوغوتا
نادي كرة القدم فورتاليزا
2:1
إيتاغي ديتايريس
أتليتيكو بوكارامانجا
0:0
باتريوتاس تونها