مباريات كرة القدم في يناير 15, 2017
فالنسيا
2:1
اسبانيول
سيلتا فيغو
1:0
ديبورتيفو ألافيس
سبورتنغ خيخون
2:3
إيبار
غرناطة
1:1
أوساسونا
إشبيلية
2:1
ريال مدريد
كالياري
4:1
جنوى
لاتسيو
2:1
اتلانتا
سامبدوريا
0:0
إمبولي
ساسوولو
4:1
باليرمو
نابولي
3:1
بيسكارا
أودينيزي
0:1
روما
فيورنتينا
2:1
يوفنتوس
روضة جيه سي كيركريد
0:2
فيينورد روتيردام
زفولي
1:3
أياكس أمستردام
فيتيس
3:1
تفينتي أنشخيده
وليم ٢ تيلبرج
0:1
نيك نيجميجين
Queretaro FC
0:0
موريليا
مونتيري
2:2
غوادالاهارا
أتلاس
2:0
تيغريس
سي إف باشكا
1:0
شياباس
نيكاسا
0:1
ليون
بوماس يونام
1:0
كروز أزول
بورتيمونينسي
4:0
سپورتينج لشبونة ب
AD Fafe
4:1
سپورتينج پراغا ب
فارزيم إس سي
1:1
جيل فيسنتي
ڢيكتوريا غيماريش ب
5:0
سي دي سانتا كلارا
فيليز سارسفيلد
3:0
تريستان سواريز
تايجر
كلوب ألماجرو
استوديانتس سان لويس
2:2
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
Vipers FC
0:2
Adelaide Victory FC
سدفا ماريج
1:0
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
بوغون سيدلس
4:0
MKS Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Bayern Alzenau
0:2
Offenbach
إنجولشتات
0:0
نيورنبرج
بروندبي
7:0
KFUM BK Roskilde
إس جي سونينهوف جروساسباخ
1:4
هوفنهايم
ماينتس
3:1
تون
Rödinghausen
1:1
VfL Osnabrück
سوغندال
5:0
فوردي
إنتراخت نورديرستيدت
3:1
Victoria Hamburg
شتوتجارت
0:0
دويسبورغ
إس في ساندوسين
3:0
VfR Aalen
يونج بويز
1:2
هانوفر 96
لايبزج
4:0
رينجرز
اركا غداينيا
5:1
KS Chwaszczyno
كايزرسلاوترن
2:1
إف سي لوجانو
Deportivo Anzoategui
1:1
بورتجيسا إف سي
جواروس دي لارا إف سي
3:1
ترجيلانوس إف سي
مينيروس دي جوايانا
1:2
موناغازإس سي
إيل ليماسول
0:0
أنورثوسيس فاماغوستا
نيقوسيا أومونيا
1:2
ابولون ليماسول
إرميس أراديبوو
2:0
كارميوتيسا پوليميديون
أناجينيسي ديرينيا
2:3
إثنيكوس أتشناس
جزرة سبور
1:0
Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
كاتالكا سپور
0:1
Bodrumspor
باتمان بيترول سبور
1:1
كيريكهان سبور
دوزيورتسبور
1:0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
إرزين بيليدي سپور
1:0
كوتاهياسبور
أخيسار بيليديا
0:0
مانافجاتسبور
Yesil Bursa AS
0:2
بازار سبور
دردنيل سبور
0:3
Erbaaspor
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
1:2
هاليد إديپ آديفارسپور
ديرينسيسبور
1:1
تيري 1922 سپور
سيلڢريسپور
0:0
Duzcespor
Turk Metal Kirikkale
1:0
Yomraspor
Kemerspor 2003
3:1
ديرسيمسپور
Afjet Afyonspor
2:1
نادي معمورة العزيز الرياضي
بيرجاما بيليدييسپور
1:2
Payasspor
موغلا سبور
1:1
دينيزلي بيليديا
أنقرة اديلي سپور
4:2
سقاريا سبور
بايرامباشا
6:1
أوردو سبور
مالتبه سبور
0:1
Darica Genclerbirligi
تارسوس إيدمان يوردو
2:3
دياربيكيرسبور
بييليربيي أي اس
1:1
كوروم بيليدييسپور
جولجوك سبور
1:0
كارتال سبور
تيكيرداغسپور
1:2
كوجا يلي سبور
ديميرسبور أنقرة
4:2
VE بايبورت جروپ اوزل إيداري جينكليك سپور
CD DE ايستارييا
2:2
مويمينتا دابيرا
إف سي سيزارينس
0:1
AD Sanjoanense
UD سوسنسي
1:2
CD Cinfaes
جوندومار إس سي
0:0
إس سي كويمبرويز
سالجييروس بورتو
1:2
يونياو ديسبورتيفا أوليفييرينس
بريجانزا
0:3
Vilaverdense FC
Gdu Torcatense
2:3
يوڢنتودي پيدراس سالجاداس
مونتاليجري
4:4
AD Oliveirense
SC Mirandela
1:0
AD Limianos
پونتي دا باركا AD
0:1
ميريلينينس إف سي
Alcobaca
0:2
فيلافرانكينس
CD Mafra
0:0
Praiense
AC آلكانينسي
0:0
أنجرينس
كالديس
3:1
GD ريكريياتيڢو جافيتينسي
AFC Gandra
5:3
كاماتشا
Maritimo Madeira B
8:0
جروبو ديسبورتيفو تور مونكورفو
FC Pedras Rubras
2:3
Amarante FC
Felgueiras 1932
7:1
كانيسال
تروفنسي
3:2
Ar Sao Martinho
سبورتيك فارينس
1:1
Lusitano Vrsa
CF Os Armacenenses
4:4
مينييرو الجستريلينس
بينهالنوفينس
1:1
SR Almancilense
لوليتانو
1:1
فابريل فابريرو
مورى
1:1
SC de Viana Do Alentejo
نوجيرينسي AD
0:0
AAC Secção de Futebol
Rd Agueda
1:2
FC بمبلهسة
توريزينسي
2:1
أناديا
CD Gouveia
1:1
Gd Gafanha
FCV لوسيتانو
0:2
مورتاغا
Arc Oleiros
0:4
أونياو ليريا
نافال بريميرو دي مايو
1:5
أوبيراريو
سي دي دي فطيمة
1:0
كاستيلو برانكو بينفيكا
سيرتانينس
2:0
فيتوريا سيرناشي
أتليتيكو سي بي
0:4
ريال سبورت
كلوب ايسترن دي ليسبو
1:1
جروپو سپورتيڢو ديل لوريس
إف سي بارييرينس
0:1
1 Dezembro
أي تي مالفييرا
2:3
سينترينسي
كاسا بيا
0:1
SG Sacavenense
Lusitania Dos Acores
1:1
تورينس
Sporting Clube Ideal
4:1
Carapinheirense
سيروكو
1:1
USC de Bananier
سي إس ل مول
1:2
Arsenal Club Petit-Bourg
La Gauloise de Basse-Terre
0:1
AO Gourbeyrienne
AS Le Gosier
0:0
فار دي كانال
US Baie-Mahaut
3:1
ASG Juventus de Sainte-Anne
كالونيس
1:4
أبولون سميرنيس
AO Neos Acharnaikos
2:3
أوفي كريت
Aoc-Kissamikos
1:1
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas
نادي كرة القدم آجينياكوس
2:2
تريكالا 1963
بانيجياليوس
3:0
بانثراكيكوس
كاليثيا
2:2
Sparti
AO Doxa Megalopoli
0:0
يوليكوس
Almopos Aridaia FC
0:1
Apollon Pontou
Thyella Rafinas Apo
0:0
إرغوتيليس إيراكليون
إلسيكس FC
1:1
Ialysos
برودفتيكي
1:0
AE Kifisias
Aeek Synka
1:1
إيونيكوس نيكاياس
رودوس
0:0
Panthiraikos
Ethnikos Piraeus
4:1
AO Triglia Rafinas
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
1:1
Agios Ierotheos
Ethnikos Filippiadas FC
1:3
Diagoras Sevastis FC
Amvrakia Kostakis FC
2:0
Enosi Apolloniou / Istiaias
Zevgolateio FC
0:4
اشايكي
فوستيراس
1:0
Panarkadikos
Pamvouprasiakos AO Varda FC
7:0
Panargiakos FC
AO Chalkis
1:0
AO Loutraki
Panachaiki 1891 FC
2:0
AE إيرميونيداس
نادي كرة القدم پورتموري يونايتد
1:1
Montego Bay United FC
Uwi FC
1:0
إف سي هاربور ويف
Boys Town
1:2
آرنيت جاردنز
Vere United FC
0:1
تيفولي جاردنس
Waterhouse FC
0:2
Reno FC
Humble Lions
2:0
Maverley Hughenden FC
باريو ميكسيكو
0:0
AD Municipal Turrialba
Curridabat FC
1:0
San José FC
Grecia
2:1
Rosario AD
بونتاريناس
0:0
Jicaral
Fútbol Consultants Moravia
0:2
Sporting San José FC
Santa Rosa
0:4
Cofutpa
AD Cariari Pococí
1:3
يوروغواي
الملعب التونسي
3:2
AS d'Ariana
Djerba
1:0
Croissant Sportif de M'saken
SS Sfaxien
2:1
Jendouba Sport
Stade Nabeulien
1:1
Grombalia Sports
Kasserine
1:2
Sporting Club Ben Arous
Club Sportif de Korba
2:1
Espoir Sportif de Hammam-Sousse
Hammamet
2:0
Olympique du Kef
ف.ك ناكسكسار لاينز
4:0
بياتا هوتسبرز إف سي
إياكس الرّباط
1:1
فغر يونايتد FC
مكابا
2:3
مارسا إف سي
Gharghur
0:4
النادى الرياضي سيرنس
مارساكلوكس
3:1
Ghaxaq
Siggiewi
2:3
Qrendi
Mgarr United
1:1
Birzebbuga
سان جوان إف سي
6:0
غودجا يونايتد
Zabbar Saint Patrick FC
2:1
زيجتن كورينثيانز ف.ك .
Mellieha
0:0
سانت جورج كوسبيكوا
Pigotts Bullets
0:2
Parham FC
Empire Gray's Farm FC
4:3
Glanvilles FC
Old Road FC
3:2
Sugar Ridge SAP FC
Jennings Grenades FC
2:1
Tryum FC
بويرتو مونت
1:1
نوبلينسه
إبيريا
1:1
كوبريلوا
يونيون ديبورتيز لا كاليرا
1:1
ديپورتيس كوپياپو
رينجرز دا تالكا
1:1
كوكويمبو يونيدو
ديپورتيس ماجالانيس
1:0
يونيون سان فيليب
Aurora FC
0:0
يونيفيرسيداد دي سان كارلوس
Comunicaciones II
1:0
Mixco
Coatepecano IB /DR
4:1
Barillas FC
ازتابا
1:2
Escuintla
Sayaxché
0:0
Sanarate
ساكابا
CSyD Sacachispas
Rosario FC
1:1
Deportivo Chiantla
Nueva Concepción
3:0
Siquinalá
Deportivo San Pedro
2:1
Santa Lucía Cotzumalguapa
Deportivo Quirigua
1:2
Deportivo Jocotán
بيرغ إن دال
0:1
KSK Retie Branddonk
ليرا
5:0
غرين رود كاتليجن
كيه إف سي ليل
4:3
Verbroedering Zwijndrecht
Ternesse
6:2
Rapid Leest
انتونيا
0:2
برلار هيكان
في سي هرنتالس
4:2
KFC Brasschaat
Oppuurs
1:1
White Star FC
لاوفة
3:0
Oostduinkerke
ك.راسينج واريجيم
2:2
RC Lauwe
Westkapelle
5:1
فيلسبيكة
ليتو
3:2
هوفو جوك
Zepperen-Brustem
0:3
فالتفيلدر
بري
0:2
بيرنغين
Heur Tongeren
2:3
Bregel Sport
K. Hand in Hand Hoepertingen
2:1
Melo Zonhoven
أوستكامب
0:2
وينغين
Kortemark
1:1
أوستنيوفكيرك
إيرنيغيم
2:0
رومبيك
White Star Adinkerke
1:3
سايبورت بويزينغ
KVV Zelzate
2:2
Ardennen
Lochristi
1:5
Eendracht Aalter
De Jeugd Lovendegem
0:2
سفيلتا مليسيل
كلاوفيرتس كيميتسكي
0:2
كيربيك
Elene-Grotenberge
0:1
أبيلتيرة إيخيم
إيندراخت أوبستال
2:4
Avanti
Village Superstars
2:1
Conaree United FC
Newtown United
1:1
St. Pauls United
Sandy Point FC
0:1
Old Road Jets United
كيه إس في بورنيم
1:1
مينيه
SP سينت إيلويس وينكل
0:1
هالييه
ايندراخت آلست
2:0
نادي كرة القدم غوليجيم
إيزجم
1:3
سبارتا بيتيغيم
كيه لونديرزيل إس كيه
3:0
سبووين- موبيرتينجين
نادي كرة القدم دوفال
5:1
هاديس
سپرتينغ ڢيست هارلبيكي
1:1
تورهاوت ١٩٩٢ ك.م.
رويال كنوكل
3:2
KRC Gent
كيه في ولو- زافينتيم
1:2
روبل بوم إف سي
بيرخيم سبورت
2:0
تيمپو اوڢيريس
كابيلين
1:3
هوجستراتين في في
سانيبولكرو
3:0
Ssd Albalonga Calcio
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
1:1
Avezzano Calcio A.S.D
أكويلا
فولينو
Asd Lanusei Calcio
3:2
USD Latte Dolce
FC Rieti
2:1
Monterosi FC
Sef Torres Calcio
1:2
Muravera
SSD Calcio Città di Castello
2:3
FC Nuorese Calcio
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
2:1
US San Teodoro
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
2:1
ASD Sporting Trestina
SCD Ligorna 1922
3:1
US Fezzanese Calcio
USD Lavagnese
2:0
FBC Finale
يو اس ماسيز ١٩١٩
0:2
غافورانا
SSD Argentina
1:1
Real Forte Querceta
Jolly e Montemurlo ASD
0:0
Savona FBC
جروسيتو
1:4
سيستري ليفانتي
Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
2:0
Sporting Recco Calcio
Ssd Viareggio 2014
1:2
SSD Unione Sanremo
FC Ponsacco 1920
1:0
AD Valdinievole Montecatini
SSD San Nicolò Notaresco
كييتي
ASD Romagna Centro
5:1
نيوفو كامبوباسو
GSD Castelfidardo Calcio
0:2
Fermana FC
Jesina Calcio
1:3
SS Matelica Calcio Asd
Alfonsine FC 1921
2:1
ASD Monticelli
Civitanovese Calcio
0:3
Olympia Agnonese
AC Sammaurese
1:0
USD Recanatese
Vastese Calcio 1902
0:0
سان مورينو
ASD Pineto Calcio
0:0
فيس بيزارو
US Castrovillari Calcio
1:1
افيرسا نورمانا
Asd Polisportiva Sarnese
1:1
Gladiator
Cavese 1919
1:0
Igea Virtus Barcellona
Asd Roccella
1:2
US Palmese 1912
SSCD Granata 1924
2:3
Rende Calcio 1968
ASD Città di Gragnano
2:0
ASD Sancataldese
Asd Calcio Pomigliano
1:3
Sicula Leonzio
ASD Due Torri
0:3
Asd Turris Calcio
Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano
1:1
Asd Fanfulla
سيريجنو
3:0
USD Grumellese
US Ciserano
3:0
US Levico Terme
US Darfo Boario
0:0
Monza
Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909
5:0
أولغيناتيزي
USD Dro Alto Garda
1:2
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola
Caravaggio
1:0
Scanzorosciate
بيدزيغيتونى
0:1
FC Bolzano 1996
D L جيليبسون ڢالو
2:1
Atletico Vesuvio Ercolanese 1924
AC Nardo
1:3
ASD Anzio Calcio 1924
Madre Pietra Daunia Calcio
0:3
Bisceglie
CS Vultur Rionero
4:0
Polisportiva Città di Ciampino
Asd Trastevere 1909
1:0
Asd Nocerina 1910
ASD Cynthia 1920
1:2
Potenza Calcio
Belluno
1:2
Campodarsego
US Triestina Calcio 1918
0:1
ASD Cordenons
تاماي
3:0
ADC Eclisse Carenipievigina
Alto Vicentino
0:0
إيستي
AC Abano Terme
1:0
Vigontina Calcio
Borgosesia Calcio
0:0
Bra
Verbania
0:1
Caronnese
Varesina
2:3
كازالى
AC Cuneo 1905
4:1
US Inveruno 1945
Ssd Pro Sesto
2:2
AC Legnano 1913
Bustese Milano City FC SSD
2:3
ASD OltrepoVoghera
AC Gozzano
1:0
FC Pinerolo
Chieri
2:2
ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
Folgore Caratese
0:2
AS Varese 1910
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
1:0
ACD Castelvetro
Ravenna FC 1913
2:1
US Fiorenzuola 1922
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco
0:0
ASD Mezzolara
ASD Olimpia Colligiana Calcio
4:1
باينيس
بوجيبونسي
0:4
APD Ribelle Calcio
سكانديتشي
2:1
USD Rignanese
Correggese
2:3
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
FBC Gravina
1:0
FC Francavilla 1931
مانفريدونيا كالسيو
2:0
USD Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Gumushanespor
2:1
ترابزون كارادينيزسبور
هاتاي سبور
3:0
أرجية سبور
أوف سبور
2:1
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
Sivas Belediye Spor
2:0
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
Kahramanmarasspor AS
2:1
Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
1:1
Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor
أيدين سبور
1:1
Ankaragucu
توكات سبور
1:2
إيتيميسجوت بيليدي سپور
نيجدي بيلدييسپور
3:1
أيوب سبور
صاريير
1:1
كاستاموني سبور
Karagümrük
0:1
فتحية سبور
Korfez SK
2:1
زونغلداك سبور
بوكا سبور
4:2
كجياويرين غوجو
بينديك سبور
0:2
إسطنبول سبور
حاجت تبة
0:1
نازيلي بي إل دي سبور
Atlético Onubense
0:3
Arcos CF
Leganés II
1:0
Atlético Pinto
CD Mostoles
1:0
Villanueva Pardillo
الكالا
1:0
Santa Ana
AD Alcorcon B
0:3
سي إف جيتيف ب
Villaverde-Boetticher
3:2
ريو فاليكانو دي مادريد ب
AD Parla
0:3
AD Union Adarve
AD Alcobendas Levitt CF
1:0
تريفال فالديراس آلكورون
Real Zaragoza Deportivo Aragon
4:0
Brea
بورتوجاليت
1:1
Deusto
La Unión CF
0:0
يكلانو ديبورتيفو
Maracena
0:2
Atletico Malagueno
Real Oviedo B
3:0
Lenense
Club Santa Catalina Atlético
0:1
CD Llosetense
Villarreal C
3:1
Silla CF
Paterna
1:0
CD Almazora
CF Borriol
1:1
CF إيلشي B
CD Almoradí
1:3
CF Torre Levante
Lorca FC II
2:0
CD Algar
Villegas
0:2
UD Logroñés II
فاريا
0:1
CD Calahorra
CD Castro
3:3
Racing Club Villalbes
Rapido de Bouzas
1:1
Villalonga FC
جوادالاهارا
2:0
Quintanar del Rey
CD Toledo II
2:3
ألمانسا
CD AZUQUECA
2:1
ڢيياروبليدو CP
Alhaurín
2:3
CD Huetor Vega
Castelldefels
0:1
تيرراسا
Montañesa
0:2
سان اندرو
Pobla de Mafumet CF
1:0
بالاموس
Figueres
0:0
CE Sabadell FC II
UE Vilassar de Mar
1:0
UE La Jonquera
Europa
1:0
CF Peralada
Júpiter
0:1
UE اولوت
FC Asco
3:0
AEC Manlleu
CD Gerena
1:1
Sevilla III
CD Guadalcacín
0:2
سان روكه
Cabecense
2:0
CA Antoniano
Real Betis B. B
5:0
الكالا
CD San Roque de Cádiz
0:0
CD Utrera
Pozuelo Alarcón
0:0
Sadcf Internacional de Madrid Dsl
Aravaca CF
1:3
San Fernando Henares
اتلتيكو مدريد ب
0:2
الكوبينداس سبورت
Fuente Cantos
0:4
بادايوز
UC La Estrella
1:1
CD Azuaga
Real Sociedad III
1:1
Balmaseda
CF ريال اڢيلاس
2:0
Llanera
لانجريو
4:0
Mosconia
Covadonga
3:1
Colunga
Llanes
3:1
Urraca CF
سبورتينج خيهون ب
4:1
Condal Club
مارينو ليونكو
3:0
CD تويلا
Rincón
1:0
لويا CD
SD Formentera
2:0
Esporles
Nueva Vanguardia Estudiantes de Murcia CF
1:0
Lorca Deportiva
UB Lebrijana
2:0
Castilleja
لانزاروت
1:0
Estrella CF
مارينو CD
3:0
UD Telde
Vera
1:1
CD Buzanada
أد فيلا سانتا بريجيدا
4:0
La Cuadra
CD El Cotillo
1:2
Panadería Pulido
لاس بالماس ب
2:0
Santa Úrsula
أندورا سي إف
1:0
Binéfar
Robres CD
1:1
CD سارينينا
Selaya
2:1
CD تروپيزون
UD Poblense
2:0
CE Mercadal
CE Campos
1:2
UD Rotlet Molinar
Ucam Murcia II
2:1
Huércal Overa
Ciudad de Murcia
0:5
آجيلاس
Anguiano
4:1
CF Rapid de Murillo
CD Agoncillo
2:1
ا سدي اويونيسا
River Ebro
4:0
Casalarreina
Cultural Cebrereña
2:4
Burgos Promesas
Bupolsa
1:1
ريال اڢيلا CF
CD San José de Soria
1:0
Sporting Club Uxama
River Ega
2:0
CD Subiza
CD Corellano
1:1
CD Iruña
CDJ Tamarite
1:0
AD Almudevar
Borja
6:2
Épila
إجي اس دي
2:1
Cariñena
Illueca CF
2:2
Cuarte
أموريو
1:0
Scd Durango
Muleno CF
0:0
Estrella Grana El Palmar CF
CP Amanecer
2:2
Moralo
Valdivia
1:1
ديتر ثافرا
Penya Ciutadella Esportiva
2:0
Ciudad de Ibiza CF
CD Cieza
2:1
EDMF Churra
FC La Unión Atlético
0:0
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
Atlético Pulpileño
1:0
ريال مورسيا ب
La Calzada
1:2
الفارو
Arnedo
2:1
ACD San Marcial
Alondras CF
8:0
As Pontes
Céltiga FC
3:1
SD Dubra
UD Barbadás-Bentraces
0:3
Silva SD
سيرسيدا
2:0
Arosa SC
CD Pedroneras
1:0
Illescas
Madridejos
1:4
كونكوينسي
Villarrubia CF
3:1
Marchamalo
Almagro
2:1
UD Carrión
Mora
2:1
Albacete Balompié II
CD Atlético Tomelloso
2:0
CD Yuncos
Guadix CF
1:2
CD Alhaurino
Huétor Tájar
1:1
Martos CD
SD Almazán
2:1
Numancia II
La Baneza CF
1:2
Atletico Bembibre
Atletico Tordesillas
1:2
Mirandés II
CA Pueblonuevo
0:3
خيريث
CD Coria
1:1
Calamonte
Montijo
6:1
Santa Amalia
Utebo FC
1:1
Belchite 97
تيرل سي.دي
5:1
AD Sabinanigo
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona
2:1
Atlético Escalerillas
Ribadumia
0:2
كومبوستيلا
سي دي أوليمبيك دي زاتيفا
2:2
الزيرا
نوفيلدا
1:1
كاستييون
اونتنينت كلوب دي فوتبول
4:1
CD Segorbe
اوريهويلا سي اف
2:1
CD Torrevieja
Crevillente Deportivo
1:0
RC Catarroja
Olímpico Totana
1:1
ديپوريڢا مينيرا
كلوب هارو ديبورتيفو
5:0
Tedeón
CP Calasancio
1:2
لوجرونس SD
CA Vianés
1:6
ناكسارا سي دي
Bergantinos CF
2:2
RC Deportivo Fabril
نيغريرا
3:1
CD BARCO
Choco
4:1
SD Órdenes
Textil Escudo
3:0
Velarde CF
CD Colindres
2:3
Siete Villas
جيمناستيكا توريلافيجا
1:0
راسينج سانتاندر
CF Talavera de La Reina
1:1
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC
1:0
Granollers
زامورا
1:0
CD Cristo Atletico
سي إف الجيسيراس
1:0
CF قوريا
ايسييا بالوبي
6:0
لوس باريوس
Ceuta
0:0
Atlético Espeleño
CP ارويو
1:2
كاسيرينو CP
Olivenza
1:0
Plasencia
Extremadura UD II
1:1
دون بينيتو
Sodupe
0:2
لاجون اوناك
UD Dos Hermanas San Andres
2:2
UD San Pedro
Club Atlético de Lugones SD
4:2
CD Tineo
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
1:1
أود الميريا ب
Revilla
3:2
Rayo Cantabria
Siero
0:1
Praviano
سانت جيليس واس
0:0
KSC Dikkelvenne
KSK Vlamertinge
2:0
إندراخت زيلي
جونج ليد
1:2
Wetteren-Kwatrecht
فوسيلار
2:0
شتيريبيك
هيلسون هيلكتيرن
4:1
ميشلين
إس كيه رونس
4:1
ماريكيركي
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
2:0
لوبى ستارز
MFM FC
3:0
Niger Tornadoes
Abubakar Bukola Saraki
3:1
Akwa United FC
Rivers United FC
2:1
El Kanemi Warriors FC
إنوجو إنترناشنال رانجرز إف سي
1:2
Abia Warriors FC
Katsina United FC
2:1
Gombe United FC
Remo Stars FC
1:2
بلاتيو يونيتيد
إنييمبا
1:0
Sunshine Stars FC
Wikki Tourist
0:0
Nasarawa United
پاساكينا
1:1
Alianza FC (Slv)
CD دراغون
0:0
مونيسبال ليمانو
تشالاتينانغو
1:2
AD Isidro Metapan
سي دي فاس
2:2
يو إي اس
سي دي أجويّا
5:2
CD Luis Angel Firpo
لوبوس
1:2
دورادوس دي سينالوا
إي سانتاندير
1:0
Cimarrones de Sonora
سيلايا
1:2
Oaxaca (old)
تامبيكو ماديرو
1:0
Potros UAEM
Murciélagos
0:2
ساكاتيبيك
أونيفرسيداد غوادالاهارا
1:0
Juárez
سانتا كروز RN
0:0
América RN
آر إن الأيه بي سي
2:0
جلوبو
آليكريم
0:2
باروناس آر إن
أسو آر إن
1:2
بوتيجوار آر إن
خليج هوكس يونايتد
6:3
Eastern Suburbs AFC
Tasman United
1:1
أوكلاند سيتي
كانتربري يونايتد
1:3
ساوثرن يونايتد
ويتيكير يونايتد
2:1
Hamilton Wanderers AFC
بانديرما سبور
2:0
سامسون سبور
غوز تبة
2:4
دنيزلي سبور
إسكي شهر سبور
3:0
Altinordu FK
أضنة ديمير سبور
0:0
مرسين إدمان يوردو
فيتوريا بي
1:1
سرا تلهادة PE
سنترال بي اي
2:0
بلو جردم PE
سالجييرو بي آيه
2:1
Flamengo de Arcoverde PE
اتليتيكو
0:2
اميركا بي اى
بادالونا
1:0
CE Lhospitalet
لاجوستيرا
3:0
CD Ebro
سابادل
1:1
Atletico Saguntino
كلوب دي فوتبول جافا
1:1
فيا ريال ب
إف سي كوركسو
1:0
اوساسونا ب
ي ودي إكستريمادرا
4:0
سي إف جوميلا
سان سيباستيان رييس
0:1
ليوا
اتلتيكو بلباو
5:0
زاموديو
ميلييا يو دي
2:1
سي إف لا رودا
CD Mensajero
3:2
سي دي أموريبيتا
ريال هاين
1:3
ريكرياتيفو ويلفا
ايزاررا
3:1
پالينسيا بلومپي
CD Boiro
1:0
بي ريال بلد الوليد
سوموزاس
0:1
تديلانو سي دي
نافالكارنيرو
1:1
SD Gernika Club
كلوب ديبورتيفو الدينس
1:0
پرات AE
كورنيلا
1:0
الكويانو
راسينغ سانتاندير
0:1
سيلتا دي فيجو
CD Guijuelo
2:2
راسنج دي فيررول
أراندينا سي إف
0:2
ليلتاد
ليونيسا
0:0
SD Ponferradina
ريال مورسيا
2:1
فيلانوفنسي
CF اتليتيكو سانلوكينو
0:0
آر بي لينينس
ماربييا
2:0
لينارس
كارتايينا
1:2
CF قرطبة B
سي دي سان فيرناندو
1:1
أتل مانتشا ريال
Lorca CF
2:0
ميريدا يو دي
الباسيت بالومبي
0:1
بي ريال سوسيداد
لوجرونس
1:1
فوينلابرادا
Barakaldo CF
4:0
سوكيلاموس
كاودال ديبورتيفو
1:2
يرجوس
كومونيكاسيونيس
0:1
كوبان إمبريال
أنتيغوا وباربودا
3:1
مالاكاتيكو
ماركينسى
0:0
غاستاتويا
سوتشيتيبيكيس
0:0
ميونيسيبال
كارشا
0:0
ميكتلان