مباريات كرة القدم في سبتمبر 26, 2017
نابولي
3:1
فيينورد روتيردام
مانشستر سيتي
2:0
شاختار دونيتسك
Besiktas JK
2:0
لايبزج
موناكو
0:3
بورتو
إشبيلية
3:0
ماريبور
FC Spartak Moscow
1:1
ليفربول
بوروسيا دورتموند
1:3
ريال مدريد
نيقوسيا أبول
0:3
توتنهام هوتسبر
Spartak U-19
2:1
Liverpool U19
Napoli U-19
2:2
Feyenoord U19
Besiktas JK U19
1:1
RB Leipzig U19
آپويل نيكوسيا
1:0
توتنهام
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti
0:2
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Monaco U19
3:2
Porto U-19
Borussia Dortmund U19
5:3
Real Madrid Juvenil A
Manchester City U19
3:1
Shakhtar U-19
جيروندان دي بوردو
0:1
Salzburg U-19
FC Zimbru Chisinau
3:1
KF Vllaznia Shkoder U19
Sevilla Juvenil A
1:0
Maribor U19
Hammarby IF
0:4
اجاكس امستردام
بارنسلي
1:1
كوينز بارك رينجرز
برينتفورد
1:1
ديربي كاونتي
بريستول سيتي
2:0
بولتون واندررز
بورتون ألبيون
0:4
أستون فيلا
كارديف سيتي
3:1
ليدز يونايتد
هال سيتي
1:2
بريستون نوث إند
إبسويتش تاون
5:2
سندرلاند
ميدلسبروه
0:1
نورويتش سيتي
ميلوول
2:1
ريدينغ
نوتينغهام فورست
1:3
فولهام
بلاكبيرن روفرز
2:0
روتردام يونايتد
بلاكبول
0:0
روكدال
برادفورد سيتي
0:3
فليتوود تاون
بيري
3:0
أكسفورد يونايتد
دونكاستر روفرز
1:2
شروسبيري تاون
جيلينغهام
0:0
سكونثورب يونايتد
ميلتون كينيز دونز
0:0
نورثامبتون تاون
أولدهام أثليتيك
3:2
بيتربوروه يونايتد
بورتسموث
3:0
بريستول روفرز
ساوث إند يونايتد
1:0
ويمبلدون
والسول
2:2
تشارلتون أثليتيك
ويغان أثليتيك
1:0
بلايموث أرجايل
كامبريدج يونايتد
3:0
فورست جرين روفر
كارلايل يونايتد
0:2
ستيفيناج
تشيلتنهام تاون
3:0
مانسفيلد تاون
تشيسترفيلد
2:3
يوفيل تاون
كراولي تاون
1:2
نيو بورت كاونتي
إكستر سيتي
0:3
نوتس كاونتي
غريمسبي تاون
2:2
كولتشستر يونايتد
لينكولن سيتي
2:1
Barnet FC
موركامب
0:0
لوتون تاون
بورت فايل
1:2
اكرينجتون ستانلي
سويندون تاون
1:2
كوفنتري سيتي
وايكومب واندررز
3:2
كرو ألكساندرا
Hapoel Hadera
4:3
Ironi Nesher
هابويل تل أبيب
0:2
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
0:0
Hapoel Afula FC
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
4:0
ماكابي هيرزيليا
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
1:2
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
سوجدييونا جيزاكس
0:3
ناصف قرشي
أوتمك أولماليك
1:3
بي إف كيه لوكوموتيف تاشكينت
باختاكور طشقند
3:1
بي إف كيه ماش المبارك
Perlis
1:5
Kelab Bolasepak Johor Darul Ta'zim II FC
PDRM
0:3
تيرينغانو
Armed Forces FC
1:1
Petaling Jaya City FC
كوالا لامبور
2:0
ساباه
نيجيري سيمبيلان
1:0
University Technology Mara FC
تشيبستد
3:4
كارشالتون اتلتيك
كورينثان كازيولز
5:0
ساوث بارك
جرينتش بوروف
3:3
ولتون كاسيولز
هرن باي
3:0
أشفورد يونايتد
هيث تاون
3:0
فافيرشام تاون
فينيكس سبورتس
2:3
ثاميسميد تاون
كليثيروي
4:3
رامسبوتوم يونيتيد
أوسيت
1:0
موسلي
سكاربوروف أتليتيك
4:1
غول أيه.أف.سي.
أرليزيه تاون
0:2
بدفورد تاون
ايلزبوري
3:1
مارلو
بارتون راورز
0:1
كامبريدج سيتي
سانت بيتر تشالفاونت
0:1
هانويل تاون
إجهام تاون
1:2
هارتلاي وينتناي
فليت تاون
6:0
اوكسبريدج
هييز & ييدنغ يونايتد
2:2
مونييفيلدز
أفك كيمبستون روفرز
4:0
ايلزبوري يونايتد
نورث وود
1:7
آشوفورد تاون ميديلسكس
تايمي يونايتد
1:2
Beaconsfield Town
توتتون
2:1
نورد لاي إف سي
بارنستايبل تاون
4:0
بولتون روفيرز
ببريستول مانور فارم
6:0
بيشوبس كليف
كرينسيستر تاون
0:1
ايفشام يونايتد
ديدكوت تاون
2:4
إف سي سيتي بوينتشستر
ساليسبري
0:2
سويندون سوبرمارين
شورتوود يونيتيد
2:1
كينديرفورد تاون
تاوتون تاون
1:4
يات تاون
تشيستاون
2:1
كوربي تاون
ليك تاون
3:0
شيفيلد
ماركت دريتون تاون
2:2
دينامو لوبيرو
برينتوود تاون
2:5
مالدون آند تيبتري
بوري تاون
0:1
ديريهام تاون إف سي
سوهام تاون رينجيرز
0:2
أفك سدبري
تايلبوري
0:3
باورس بيتسيا
بدنستابل تاون إف سي
0:5
بيشوبس ستورتفورد
كينشام تاون
3:0
بنباري يونايتد
كينغز لاين
3:0
بيجلسويد تاون
كينجس لنجلي
1:1
جوسبورت بوروف
مرثير تون
2:1
تايفيتن
ريديتش يونايتد
1:4
سلاخ تاون
سان نيوتس تاون
3:1
رويستون تاون
ستراتفورد تاون إف سي
1:3
تشيشام يونايتد
ويموث
3:2
باسنجستوك تاون
برايتلينغ سي ريجينت
1:0
وينغيت آند فينشلي
هارلو تاون
1:3
إ نيدهام ماركيت ف سي
هارو بوروخ
0:1
دالويج هاملت
هندون اف سي
3:0
ستينز تاون
تاون لويستوفت
1:0
ثروك إف سي
تونبريدج انغلس
2:0
دوركينغ واندريرس
ورثينج إف سي
1:2
كينغستونيان
Ashton United FC
0:1
وركينغتون
بارويل
2:1
ميكلوفير سبورتس
بوكستو
0:2
ويتبي تاون
جرنثام تاون
6:1
ساتون كولد فيلد
هدنسفورد تاون
0:3
الترينتشام
لانكاستر سيتي
4:0
ويتون البيون
مارين
1:2
فارسلي
ماتلوك تاون
0:1
شاو لين
رشول أوليمبيك
1:1
كولفيل تاون
ستافورد رانجيرز
3:0
نانتويتش تاون
وارينجتون تاون
1:5
ستوربريدج إف سي
ستاليبردج سلتيك
1:0
Halesowen Town FC
Sepidrood Rasht SC
1:2
Esteghlal FC
Zob Ahan
1:1
سيبا كارادج
فولاد خوزيستان إف سي
1:1
Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
Naft Tehran FC
1:0
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC
هوريزونت تورنوڢو
0:2
FK Belasica Strumica
FK Pobeda Valandovo
0:2
Plačkovica
FK بوريك
1:0
GFK Tikvesh 1930
FK Bregalnica Stip
3:1
FK Kozhuf Gevgelija
GFK Osogovo Kocani
2:2
إف كيه ساسا ماكيدونسكا كامينيكا
FK Teteks Tetovo
4:2
Novaci
FK مقدونيا خورخي بتروف
2:2
KF Gostivar
KF Vellazerimi 77
3:1
يوروميلك جورنو ليسيس
KF Zajazi Zajas
1:0
Labunishta
FC Struga Trim Lum
1:1
Lokomotiva