مباريات كرة القدم في سبتمبر 27, 2017
كارباكا اغدام
1:2
روما
أتليتكو مدريد
1:2
تشيلسي
باري سان جيرمان
3:0
بايرن ميونخ
أندرلخت
0:3
سلتيك
نادي سبورتينغ البرتغالي
0:1
برشلونة
يوفنتوس
2:0
أولمبياكوس نيقوسيا
بازل
5:0
بنفيكا 2
سسكا موسكو
1:4
مانشستر يونايتد
Qarabağ U19
0:3
Roma U19
Kapa
1:2
Esbjerg
سيسكا موسكو
1:2
Manchester United U19
Inter U-19
2:2
Dynamo Kyiv U19
Atlético Madrid U19
1:3
Chelsea U19
Juventus U19
3:1
اوليمپياكوس
لودوجوريتس رازجارد
1:1
FK Zeljeznicar
Kairat Almaty
2:2
Krasnodar U19
PSG U19
1:1
Bayern U-19
Anderlecht U19
1:2
Celtic U19
سپورتينغ لشبونة
0:1
Barcelona U19
Bursaspor
0:1
Saburtalo Tbilisi
Basel U19
2:2
Benfica U-19
F91 Dudelange U19
0:4
سبارتا براغ
FK Brodarac
1:1
Maccabi Haifa
نادي كرة القدم نيترا أقل من 19 سنة
1:0
FK Shkendija
Sutjeska U19
2:2
Honvéd U19
FK Liepajas U19
2:1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Breidablik
1:3
Legia Warszawa U19
University College Dublin U19
2:1
Molde FK U19
بينفيكا لشبونة ب
1:1
إس بي كوفيلها
ڢيكتوريا غيماريش ب
1:1
أونياو ماديرا
النادى الرياضي بورتو ب
2:0
سي دي كوفا بيديد
سي دي سانتا كلارا
1:2
فارزيم إس سي
فامليكو
1:1
سپورتينج پراغا ب
Alisontia Steinsel
0:3
Sporting Mertzig
Orania Vianden
3:1
Bastendorf
سبورتينغ شتاينفورت
1:1
Blô-Weiss Medernach
FC Marisca Mersch
2:1
Alliance Aischdall
Jeunesse Junglinster
1:0
مونديركانج
Red Boys Aspelt
0:0
Luxembourg-Porto
Wincrange
0:1
Atert Bissen
FC Schifflange 95
3:2
Yellow Boys Weiler
Erbaaspor
1:1
هاليد إديپ آديفارسپور
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
1:0
جزرة سبور
أوف سبور
0:2
VE بايبورت جروپ اوزل إيداري جينكليك سپور
أرسين سبور
0:2
تارسوس إيدمان يوردو
Sanliurfa Karakopru Belediye Spor
4:0
Payasspor
دياربيكيرسبور
1:1
Ergene Velimese Spor
Hacettepe 1945
3:0
بيرجاما بيليدييسپور
إرزين بيليدي سپور
0:0
باتمان بيترول سبور
Duzcespor
0:4
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
أنقرة اديلي سپور
3:1
دوزيورتسبور
اوساك سپورتيف جينكليك سپور
3:0
نادي معمورة العزيز الرياضي
Kemerspor 2003
1:1
بايرامباشا
Orhangazi Belediyespor
0:0
كاتالكا سپور
أيدين سبور
0:1
كوجا يلي سبور
تيكيرداغسپور
1:3
كوروم بيليدييسپور
تورجتلو سبور
2:1
موغلا سبور
Kasimpasa Erokspor
3:0
أرجية سبور
جولجوك سبور
0:0
ديميرسبور أنقرة
تيري 1922 سپور
1:1
بازار سبور
Yesil Bursa AS
1:0
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
دردنيل سبور
2:0
Kozan Belediyespor
أخيسار بيليديا
2:3
Darica Genclerbirligi
NK Čarda Martjanci
1:2
Odranci
NK Tromejnik Kuzma
3:1
NK Grad
NK Turnisce
0:1
ŠNK Radgona
ND Beltinci
1:1
NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer
NK Hotiza La Storia
6:0
NK Bogojina
ŠD NK Kolpa
0:2
NK Brinje Grosuplje
DNŠ Mladi upi Šentjur
1:2
Lenart
NK Ivancna Gorica
1:1
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
إس كيه سوكول بروزاني
4:0
فيسيهراد
إس كيه بريفيسوف
3:4
إس كيه زابي
SK Viktorie Jirny
4:1
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
إف كيه دوبروفيس
3:0
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
ستيتشوفيس
1:1
إس كيه بينيسوف
FK Litomericko
1:3
أفك كرديم
SK POLABAN NYMBURK
0:1
كرالوف دفور
Sokol Čížová
0:0
لوكو فلتافين
إف سي بيسيك
1:1
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
نادي كرة القدم غور ماهيا
2:1
نادي كرة القدم سوفاپاكا
Mathare United
0:0
SC ليوپاردس AFC
Ulinzi Stars
0:0
Thika United
Cahul
7:2
Real Succes
Victoria Bardar
4:1
ساكسان سيادير لونجا
Sîngerei
5:0
FC Codru Lazova
Grănicerul
2:2
Sheriff II
Spartanii
3:0
Iskra
Manzini Wanderers
2:2
Young Buffaloes FC
Mhlume Peacemakers
2:1
Green Mamba FC
مباباني سوالوز
2:1
Manzini Sundowns FC
Bulawayo City FC
0:2
Tsholotsho FC
ZPC Kariba
0:2
Ngezi Platinum FC
Yadah FC
0:0
FC Platinum
How Mine FC
2:1
Triangle United FC
Hwange FC
0:2
Black Rhinos FC
كابس يونايتد
1:0
تشيكن إن
NBU Osiyo Tashkent
4:2
Mash'al II
Yangiyer
0:0
Nurafshon-Bukhara
FK Zaamin
4:0
دونغ جو أنديجون
G'allakor-Barsa
0:2
Sementchi Kuvasoy
Istiklol Fergana
2:1
FK Yozyovon Lochinlari
FC Andijon
4:1
Norin FK
Nasaf II
3:2
بي إف كيه كسورازم
Surkhon Termez
4:2
FC Aral Nukus
Lokomotiv BFK
5:1
FK Khotira-79 Uychi
Sivas Belediye Spor
0:1
كجياويرين غوجو
إيتيميسجوت بيليدي سپور
0:0
سانكاكتيب بيليديي سبور
Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
1:2
شانلي عورفا سبور
سقاريا سبور
1:1
Gumushanespor
نيجدي بيلدييسپور
3:0
التاي إيزمير
أيوب سبور
1:3
Inegolspor
Korfez SK
1:2
صاريير
مينيمين بيليدية سبور
1:0
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
Karagümrük
2:0
نازيلي بي إل دي سبور
بانديرما سبور
0:2
حاجت تبة
كيركلار ألي سبور
1:1
زونغلداك سبور
سيلڢريسپور
0:0
بينديك سبور
بوكا سبور
0:0
توكات سبور
مرسين إدمان يوردو
0:3
هاتاي سبور
فتحية سبور
1:1
Kahramanmarasspor AS
كارشيياكا
2:3
پولاتي بوجساسپور
NK Udarnik Kurilovec
2:1
فراپسي
NK Maksimir Zagreb
0:3
إن كيه فربوفيك
NK Opatija
3:0
Vinogradar
Špansko Zagreb
2:1
NK Dugo Selo
NK Krk
3:1
HNK Segesta Sisak
NK Dubrava Zagreb
5:1
ان كيه زغرب
NK Trnje Zagreb
1:2
NK Jadran Poreč
زاجوريك كرابينا
3:1
NK Pazinka
مارسونيا برود
1:3
NK Osijek II
NK Čepin
1:0
NK Belišće
HNK Đakovo-Croatia
2:0
NK Varteks Varaždin
NK Koprivnica
1:2
فوكوفار ٩١
NK Bjelovar
1:0
NK Mladost Ždralovi
NK Oriolik Oriovac
0:0
NK Slavija Pleternica
NK Slavonija Požega
3:3
NK Bedem Ivankovo
إن كيه ميديمرج كاكوفيك
1:2
BSK Bijelo Brdo
NK Rudar Labin
0:0
NK HAŠK Zagreb
Botev Ihtiman
1:0
Pirin Razlog
FK Germaneya Sapareva banya
0:5
Chavdar Etropole
OFK Elin Pelin
1:0
Minyor Pernik
فيهرين ساندانسكي
2:0
هيبار بازاردزهيك
بيلاسيتسا بيتريتش
1:1
Balkan Botevgrad
FK Svoboda 2011 Peshtera
1:1
Bansko
CSKA 1948
2:0
Slivnishki geroy
ريلسكي سبورتيست
1:0
ماريك د
بي إف سي بيرين جوتس دلشيف
1:2
Septemvri Simitli
لوكو
2:2
HNK Hajduk II
VSNK Varazdin
0:0
إتش إن كيه سيبينيك
إن كيه هرفاتسكي دراجوفولجاك
1:1
كوستوسيا
إتش إن كيه جوريكا
2:0
إن كيه سولين
NK نوڢيغراد
2:3
إن كيه رادنيك سيسفيت
إن كيه دجوبولج
1:1
Gnk Dinamo Zagreb II
FK Shkupi
1:1
إف كيه بيليستير بيتولا
FK Shkendija
2:0
FK Renova
بوديبا جونيور بريليب
4:2
إف كيه اسكوبي
اف كيه رابوتنيكي سكوبيه
0:0
إف كيه سيليكس كراتوفو
جويرنسي
3:2
موليسي
لويز
1:1
ويتيليف إف سي
AFC دنستبلي
0:3
روشدين آند دياموندز
كيدلينغتون
2:2
سليمبريدج
لينكولن سيتي
1:5
ستوكسبريدج بارك ستيلز
جريز اثلتك
3:6
كانفي ايلاند
رومفورد
1:3
تشيشنت إف سي
TJ Jednota Bánová
0:1
إم إف كيه لوكوموتيفا زفولين
OFK Malzenice
0:0
MFK سكاليكا
TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
0:7
روزومبيروك
إس كيه أوديفا ليباني
1:2
زيلينا
Spartak Medzev
1:0
كترنسين
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
1:2
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
نامستوڢو MSK
0:1
إف سي سبارتيك ترنافا
TJ Iskra Borcice
3:1
النادى الرياضي لوكوموتيڢا كوسيسي
Hrušovany
1:3
Dunajska Streda
Slovan Šimonovany
1:1
FK Inter Bratislava
ŠK Novohrad Lučenec
0:3
إف سي نيترا
Petržalka
0:3
إف كيه أكيوسيتي بوبراد
Vydrany
1:2
سبيسكا نوفا فيز
سبارتاك مايجافا
0:1
سلوفان براتيسلافا
سانتا كروز
0:0
سيارا سي
كريسيوما إس سي
1:1
فيجييرينس إس سي
براسيل دي بيلوتاس آر إس
0:1
لفيردينس إم تي
فيلا نوفا جو
3:0
سي آر بي ال
أويست إس بي
4:1
لوندرينا بي آر
بارانا كلوب بي آر
3:0
نوتيكو ب
ام جي إيتيوتابا
2:0
جوياس جو
آر إن الأيه بي سي
1:1
جوفينتود آر إس
بي أى لبيساندو
2:1
Guarani FC SP
ساراواك
4:2
قدح
PBD KT
0:1
پاهانج FA
بيراك FA
1:0
Penang FA
ميلاكا
2:1
سيلانجور
كيلانتان
0:0
سيلانغور بي.كي.أن.أس.
بارتيزان تيرانا
7:0
KS نافتيتاري
ككيسي كي اس
4:0
Egnatia Rrogozhine
لوفتيتاري جيروكاستر
3:0
إلباساني
توتا دوريس
2:0
تيربني بوك
لاشي
3:0
سوبوتي ليبرازد
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
4:0
كاستريوتي كروج
فلامورتاري فلور
4:1
دينامو تيرانا
تيرانا
2:0
KS Besa
Korabi Peshkopi
1:1
توربينا سيريك
لوشنيا
1:1
أبولونيا فير
بسيليكا ليش
1:0
FK Shenkolli
بيليس بالش
1:2
توموري
KF Erzeni
1:0
بوريلي
بوجراديشي
1:1
شكومبيني
إف كيه بيران
1:2
إف كيه لوفسين
إف كيه بوكيلج كوتور
0:0
OFK Grbalj
Ibar
0:1
Otrant-Olympic
إف كيه إيسكرا دانيلوفجراد
0:2
بودوكنوست بودجوريكا
OFK Igalo
5:1
Crvena Stijena
يسدّ إف كيه مورنار
4:3
إف كيه ديسيك توزي
اف كيه زيتا جولوبوفكي
1:2
OFK Titograd