مباريات كرة القدم في يناير 30, 2019
بانيونيوس أثينا
1:0
أستيراس
لاميا
2:1
أبولون سميرنيس
أيك أثينا
1:0
ليفادياكوس
باوك سالونيكي
2:1
جيانينا
بانيتوليكوس
0:1
باناثينيكوس
أولمبياكوس نيقوسيا
4:0
لاريسا
إس إس في جان ريجينسبرج
2:0
بادربورن
هامبورج
2:1
إس في ساندوسين
Heidenheim
2:2
Holstein Kiel
Dynamo Dresden
3:4
أرمينيا بيليفيلت
FC بريست
إف سي كوبنهاجن
Shandong Luneng
2:1
Meizhou Hakka
PFC Slavia Sofia
روزومبيروك
ساغان توسو
2:0
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
غامبا أوساكا
0:1
طوكيو فيردي
Cumberland United
2:3
FK Beograd
FC Vitosha Bistrica
1:2
شاختر سوليجورسك
اف كي تبليتسه
1:3
ريجاس فوتبولا سكولا
إف سي جورودييا
2:0
FC Ruh Brest
ليفسكي صوفيا
1:2
ويسلا بلوك
FC Lori
0:2
توربيدو أرمافير
جي كيه إس تيتشي
0:1
بوسزكزا نيبولوميس
شاختر سوليجورسك
2:1
١ إف سي سلوفاكو
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
3:2
إم إف كيه زيمبلين ميتشالوفس
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
1:1
ستال رزيسزوو
Urozhay Krasnodar
3:3
ارارات يريفان
ميتلاند
4:2
لوكومتيف أستانا
MKS شوينيشانكا شوينيسي
1:1
سانديكجا نوي ساكز
جي كي إس كاتوايس
5:0
فوتبال فريديك ميستيك
سونديرجيسك
1:0
النادى الرياضي فاستاڢ زلين
FK Septemvri Sofia
1:1
روزومبيروك
طوربيدو مينسك
1:2
Lokomotiv Gomel
PFC Slavia Sofia
Universitatea Cluj
بوتيف فراستا
4:1
Skf Sered
أوستريا فيينا
0:3
سرڢينا زڢيزدا
Wormatia
3:2
كايزيرسلوتيرن هواة
FK Mladost Lucani
1:1
SFC Desna Chernihiv
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1:1
FK Vardar Skopje
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
0:0
Petržalka
إنجو إس سي أر ألتاك
1:1
دبليو إس جي سواروفسكي وتتينز
TSV Steinbach
ووبيرتالر إس في
FC Zorya Lugansk
1:0
نوفي ساد إف كيه بروليتر
كارباتي لفوف
0:1
جاجيلونيا بياليستوك
FK رادنيك سيردوليكا
1:1
فك ينيسي كراسنويارسك
دينامو يوفا
2:1
هينان جياني
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
2:1
VSNK Varazdin
فيليكو تارنوفو ١٩٢٤ أتار
2:0
كيمنيتزر إف سي
ألتغلينيك
0:2
إس سي فرايبورج ٢
FC Rubin Kazan
2:2
سلوفان براتيسلافا
FC Nizhny Novgorod
3:0
اف كيه رابوتنيكي سكوبيه
الجزيرة
1:2
FC بريست
FC Tambov
3:1
FK Rad
تشيرنو مور فارنا
ألكسندريا
إيسترا ١٩٦١
1:4
NK Triglav Kranj
١ إف سي سلوفاكو
ٱلشكارت
FK Napredak Krusevac
1:0
FK Akademija Pandev
غورنيك زابجة
1:1
FK Cukaricki
روزڢوي كاتوڢيتشي
1:3
جي كيه إس جاسترزيبي
زاجليبي لوبن
1:1
ستارا زاجورا بيرو
إف كيه فوزدوفاك
1:0
ليخ بوزنان
إف كيه فارنسدورف
2:2
أوفك نيوجيرسدورف
FC Krasnodar-2
2:1
Atletico Malagueno
أوريبرو
0:0
إف سي كوبنهاجن
فالكينبيرجز إف إف
2:1
مجولبي أيف
كروبري جلوجوو
3:0
غرونيك بولكوفيتسى
بالتيك جدينيا
0:2
سانديكجا نوي ساكز
FK Fotbal Trinec
5:0
إم إف كيه هافيروف
Schalke II
2:2
إس جي وتتينسكييد ٠٩
Bischofswerdaer
2:5
Chemie
زد إف سي ميسيلويتز
5:0
BSG Wismut Gera
سپورتينغ كانساس سيتي
9:0
Tucson
Schermbeck
روت - فاي أوبرهاوزن
Hammer SpVg
Kaan-Marienborn
يونيون فولكسبانك فوكلاماركت
1:4
SV Ried
FC-Astoria Walldorf
4:2
١ إف سي بفورزهييم
في إف سي بلاوين
١. إف سي لوكوموتايف لييبزيج
Bayern Alzenau
0:3
Offenbach
فلوريدسد دورفر
نيوسيدل إس سي ١٩١٩
فيلادلفيا يونيون
3:2
نيويورك ميتروستارز
Monza
1:0
Novara Calcio
فيرتس إنتيلا
3:4
Carrarese Calcio 1908
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
1:1
Alessandria
كاتانيا
1:2
US Catanzaro 1929
بونتيديرا
2:2
سيينا
ذوكسا ذراماس
2:0
AE كارايسكاكيس
Apollon Pontou
0:1
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
نادي كرة القدم آجينياكوس
1:4
Volos Nps
تريكالا 1963
1:1
Apollon Larissa FC
Makedonikos Foufas
1:0
AE Lefkimmi
Grevena Aerata
0:6
M. Alexandros Kallithea
Makedonikos Siatista
1:1
Thriamvos Serviana
Ermis Amyntaio
7:0
Langadas FC
AS Meteora
2:0
Asteras Iteas
Kariobangi Sharks
0:0
Mathare United
Zoo Kericho
1:0
SC ليوپاردس AFC
Homeboyz
4:0
Bandari
نادي كرة القدم غور ماهيا
2:0
SoNy Sugar
Atlético Monte Azul
2:0
São Carlos FC
Rio Preto
1:0
CA Taboão da Serra
Noroeste
1:0
Olímpia
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
2:3
Desportivo Brasil
Aurora FC
2:2
يونيفيرسيداد دي سان كارلوس
Comunicaciones II
3:2
ميكتلان
Chimaltenango FC
1:2
Coatepecano IB /DR
Santa Lucía Cotzumalguapa
4:1
سوتشيتيبيكيس
Deportivo San Pedro
2:0
Nueva Concepción
كارشا
1:0
CSyD Sacachispas
AL Shoulla FC
0:1
Al Najoom
Al Jabalain
1:1
النهضة
أبها
2:1
هجر
Al Orubah
1:1
إس سي نجران
الأنصار مدينة
0:0
Jeddah Club
Al Jeel Club
3:3
ضمك
نيوفو كامبوباسو
3:0
AC Sangiustese
FC Isernia Calcio
1:1
فورليه
Olympia Agnonese
1:2
تشيزينا
US Bitonto
0:1
Taranto FC 1927
النادي الرياضي لحمام الأنف
0:2
الملعب القابسي
النادي الرياضي البنزرتي
0:1
الملعب التونسي
Gafsa
4:1
Menzel Bourguiba
Avenir Sportif d'Oued Ellil
1:1
الشبيبة القيروانية
إتحاد بن قردان
3:2
الشابة
Bouselem
2:1
US Ajim Djerba
AS Rejiche
1:1
الاتحاد المنستيري
AS Slimane
3:2
تطاوين
Oasis Sportive Kebili
2:1
El Alia Sport
Djerba
El Makarem de Mahdia
Yobe Desert Stars FC
1:0
Gombe United FC
Wikki Tourist
1:0
Bendel Insurance
Rivers United FC
1:0
Remo Stars FC
إنوجو إنترناشنال رانجرز إف سي
1:0
Niger Tornadoes