مباريات كرة القدم في فبراير 01, 2019
أوكسير
0:0
ريد ستار
شاتورو
2:2
غرونوبل
لو هافر
1:1
Stade Brestois 29
لوريان
1:0
أجاكسيو
ميتز
1:1
تروا
نيور الشمواه
1:1
نانسي
باريس
0:0
أورليانز ٤٥
سوشو
2:1
كليرمون
فولندام
2:2
سبارتا روتردام
دوردريخت
3:3
Ajax Amsterdam
آر كاي سي فالفيك
2:1
دن بوس
إم في في مااستريتشت
2:0
ستورمفوجيلز تيلستار
جو أهيد إيجلز
0:1
إف سي إيندوفين
نيك نيجميجين
4:1
FC Utrecht
روضة جيه سي كيركريد
1:2
ألمير سيتي إف سي
تفينتي أنشخيده
4:1
هيلموند سبورت
FC Fakel Voronezh
PFC Slavia Sofia
رازغراد
إف سي فيكتوريا كولن
ميتلاند
هينان جياني
ماريبور
دومزاله
كاشيما انتلرز
4:2
أوميا أرديجا
Los Angeles FC
4:1
فيسيل كوبي
هوليهوك ميتو
1:2
اف سي ريوكيو
دينامو ستافروپول
2:1
FK بيولوغ نوفوغوبانسك
أحمد غروشني
1:2
بوراك بانيا لوكا
ليتشيا غدانسك
3:3
إف سي فيكتوريا كولن
PFC Sochi
1:1
ارارات يريفان
FK Jablonec
2:0
Shenzhen FC
راكوو كزيستوتشاوا
3:0
زنيكز برسزكوو
إف سي هونكا
2:1
KTP نادي كرة القدم
FK بالانغا
1:2
إف كيه جيلجافا
س ك ن سان بولتن
2:2
FK Shkendija
رانديرز إف سي
3:2
شتورم غراتس
KS Row 1964 Rybnik
0:1
أودرا أوبول
رابيد فيينا
1:1
أي سي هورسينز
جوانجزهوو إفيرجراند
0:2
FC بريست
جي كي إس كاتوايس
1:0
بودبيسكيدزي بيلسكو بيالا
إس كيه سيجما أولوموك
0:1
شونان بيلمير
لوكوموتيف بلوفديف
4:1
FK Belasica Strumica
FK Spartak Subotica
1:1
دينامو تبيليسي
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
0:3
زهيتيسو تالديكورغان
كراكوفيا كراكوو
1:0
FK Vojvodina
فيكتوريا بلزين
2:2
نيو انجلاند ريفولوشن
دوندالك
3:1
اي اف برومابوجكارنا
رادنيكي نيس
2:1
إف سي سبارتيك ترنافا
سترومسجودسيت
2:0
جرورد ايل
OFK Backa Palanka
0:0
أرسنال كييف
كارڢينا MFK
4:1
جي كيه إس تيتشي
نيو انجلاند ريفولوشن
أوسترسندز
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
1:2
إف سي إيرتيش بافلودار
FC Vitosha Bistrica
0:1
FC Fakel Voronezh
رازغراد
4:3
أحمد غروشني
سوغندال
هود
ألكسندريا
2:0
بيونيك
هالمستادز بي كيه
0:4
لونجبي
إس في هورن
4:0
KFC Komarno
نوفي ساد إف كيه بروليتر
1:0
كراكوفيا كراكوو
أليسوندز
3:3
براتفاغ
إف سي بلاو وايس لينز
1:0
إس في سكالدينج-هيينينج
Oedt
1:1
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
الفايكنج FK
8:1
سلة
ساندنيس
0:0
فيدار
Kapfenberger SV 1919
2:0
إس سي وييز
SK Austria Klagenfurt
1:2
SC Kalsdorf
شپورتفريوندي باومبيرغ
Kaan-Marienborn
Osters IF
1:2
يونشوبنجز سودرا
ألمانيا آخن
إس إس في جي فيلبيرت
Shelbourne FC
0:3
إس تي باتريكس اتلتيك
Al Jubail
2:1
Al Sharq
Al Draih
1:1
Al Akhdoud
Al Arabi Unaizah
2:4
Hottain
Al Hjazz
2:1
Al Sahel
Arar FC
3:0
الوطني
Al Jandal
1:0
Al-Ghazwa FC
Al-Hait
2:1
Al Kholood
Weg Ta'if SC
1:1
Al-Thuqbah FC
Afief FC
0:1
Al Drae
Al Suqoor
1:1
الرياض
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
3:0
Hapoel Bnei Lod FC
Hapoel Afula FC
1:1
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
0:2
Hapoel Ashkelon FC
Hapoel Acre FC
3:1
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
2:0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
ASM وهران
2:2
JSM Skikda
القبة
1:2
جيه إس إم بيجيا
Amal Bou Saâda
1:0
يوسم بليدا
تلمسان
2:0
يواس ام الهاراش
عنابة
1:0
ماك سعيدة
بسكرة
1:0
أسو تشليف