مباريات كرة القدم في يوليو 11, 2019
بيونيك
3:3
FK Shkupi
FC Ordabasy
1:0
توربيدو كتيسي
اف كيه فنتسبيلس
3:0
توتا دوريس
ٱلشكارت
3:1
FK مقدونيا خورخي بتروف
لاشي
1:1
هابويل بير شيفا
ترانس نارفا
0:2
بودوكنوست بودجوريكا
إيك لارناكا
1:0
پيتروكوب
بنسات كيوبيو
2:0
إف سي فيتيبسك
Sabayil
2:3
U Craiova 1948 CS
إف سي فلورا تالين
2:0
رادنيكي نيس
بالزان يوثس
3:4
دومزاله
تراكو
1:1
كي كلاكسفيك
روزومبيروك
0:2
ليفسكي صوفيا
مولده
7:1
كيه.ار. ريكيافيك
Csf Speranta Nisporeni
0:3
بي إف سي نيفتتشي بباكو
ليپايا
1:1
دينامو مينسك
ديبريتسيني
3:0
ككيسي كي اس
FK Akademija Pandev
0:3
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
بروندبي
4:1
إنتر تركو
مالمو
7:0
Ballymena United FC
مكابي حيفا
2:0
NS Mura
Crusaders FC
2:0
ب٣٦ تورشافن
دينامو تبيليسي
6:0
إنجورداني
اس كيه بران
2:2
شامروك روفرز
شاختر سوليجورسك
1:0
هيبيرنيانس إف سي
FK Radnik Bijeljina
2:0
إف سي سبارتيك ترنافا
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
0:2
ابولون ليماسول
سي إس فلة إستش
1:2
تشيخرا ساتشخير
كوناهس كواي
1:2
كيلمارنوك إف سي
NK Olimpija
2:3
ريجاس فوتبولا سكولا
اف كيه زيتا جولوبوفكي
1:5
فيديوتن
FK Cukaricki
3:0
بانانتس
Dunajska Streda
1:1
كراكوفيا كراكوو
نادي كرة القدم كوليج اوروپا
0:0
ليغيا وارسو
FC Steaua Bucarest
2:0
ميلسامي
Cliftonville FC
0:1
هاوجسوند
إس تي باتريكس اتلتيك
0:2
نورشوبينج
أبيردين إف سي
2:1
روبس روفانيمي
كورك سيتي
0:2
بروغري نييديركورن
Budapest Honved FC
3:1
في إم إف دي زالجيريس
NK Siroki Brijeg
1:2
كايرات الماتي
ستجارنان جاردابا
2:1
Levadia Tallinn
برييدابليك كوبافوجر
0:0
إف سي فادوز
Sarasota Metropolis FC
0:2
ديربي كاونتي
ليون
4:4
تولوكا
Xolos de Tijuana
1:0
بوكا جونيورز
قبالة
1:3
FC Vorskla Poltava
ملاطية سبور
0:2
رابيد بوخارست
ماشك-كمف باياتيجورسك
0:1
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
نادي كرة القدم پاكسي
1:1
FC Zorya Lugansk
FC Koper
2:6
NK Slaven
نيقوسيا أبول
1:0
شاختار دونيتسك
إنجو إس سي أر ألتاك
2:3
وست هام يونايتد
FC Ashdod
1:1
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
جوريكا ND
1:2
FK Vojvodina
سكيف إيك
1:1
Thisted
Ujpest FC
4:0
نادي كرة القدم آيكا
أسكانيا بيرنبورغ
0:6
١. إف سي لوكوموتايف لييبزيج
نيو بورت كاونتي
1:1
الأهلي
FC ٱنيف \ ريد بل جونيورز
1:4
إسطنبول باساكسيهير
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
3:2
Schermbeck
جينك
4:1
مكابي تل أبيب
اكرينجتون ستانلي
2:1
أولمبيك مارسيليا
AZ Alkmaar
2:0
إتش في في هوللانديا هورن
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
2:4
مانسفيلد تاون
ويستون سوبر مير
فورست جرين روفر
ترانمير روفرز
0:6
ليفربول
مويولا بارك
1:3
Coleraine FC
Boston United FC
2:1
غريمسبي تاون
ساوث شيلدز
0:2
سندرلاند
غيسلي
1:2
ليدز يونايتد
Brackley Town FC
1:2
أكسفورد يونايتد
سي دي كوفا بيديد
1:1
بيرمنغهام سيتي
Brothers Union FC
2:1
Noakhali Feni Laxmipur SC
Team Bangladesh Jute Mills Corporation
0:1
Muktijoddha
أباهاني
1:0
شيخ روسيل
Manhattan SC
3:2
Westchester Flames FC
The Villages
1:0
Daytona SC
North Carolina Fusion
2:3
North Carolina II
Dayton Dutch Lions
2:2
Flint City Bucks
New York RB III
2:2
FC Lehigh Valley United Sonic
Reading United
3:2
Cedar Stars Rush
Southern California Seahorses
1:1
San Diego Zest FC
TSS FC Rovers
0:1
Sound
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
1:1
بي آيه باهيا
أتليتيكو بي آر
1:1
فلامينغو آر جيه
بالمييراس إس بي
1:0
إنترناسيونال آر إس